Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camden Bernatz11.41aLewiston
2.12Loren Oden11.51aLake City
2.11Carlos Martinez11.51aCoeur D'Alene
4.9Gunnar Amos11.84aCoeur D'Alene
5.9Stuart Gillin11.97aWalla Walla
6.12Robbie Quinn11.98aLake City
6.12Allen Carmichael11.98a SRLake City
8.11Jake Cheesman12.12aCoeur D'Alene
9.10Ronnie Weisner12.27aClarkston
10.10Chase Lanham12.28aMoscow
11.10Jaric Dehart12.34aDeer Park
12.11Cody Austin12.42a SRWalla Walla
13.9Drew Melton12.51a SRLewiston
14.12Jesse Johnson12.52aSt Maries
15.12Ryan Feser12.54aDeer Park
16.11Kurtis Bonner12.58a SRLewiston
17.10Jace Hill12.69aClarkston
18.9Sam Bruce12.70aMoscow
19.11Nathan Whittaker12.92a PRClarkston
20.9Cody Howard13.47aSt Maries
21.11Pablo Arias13.63aSt Maries
22.11Evan Lovel13.98aPotlatch
23.11James Amos14.02aPotlatch
24.10Matt Webb14.17aPotlatch
25.9Alex Albrecht14.24a PRMoscow
26.9Jacob Edwards14.53aDeer Park
27.9Eric Choi17.25aMoscow
10Robert MillerNTWalla Walla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrel Russell23.67aMoscow
2.10Jonah Hoe23.75aWalla Walla
3.12Loren Oden23.76a SRLake City
4.11Josh Peters23.95aLake City
5.10Jade Wilson24.43aDeer Park
6.10Jace Whitney24.59aLewiston
7.9Stuart Gillin24.74aWalla Walla
8.11Josh Helbling24.88aMoscow
9.10Connor Harris24.94aCoeur D'Alene
10.11John Haines25.43a SRCoeur D'Alene
11.11Kurtis Bonner25.64aLewiston
12.9Jackson Carlson25.73a SRCoeur D'Alene
13.11Cody Austin25.97aWalla Walla
14.11Nathan Whittaker26.40a PRClarkston
15.12Jesse Johnson26.80aSt Maries
16.9Connor Bruce26.89aMoscow
17.9Cody Brown27.11aDeer Park
18.11Jake McMillian27.14aPotlatch
19.10Jace Hill27.91aClarkston
20.12Cody Karber28.36aSt Maries
21.11Jason Lee28.56aDeer Park
22.11Evan Lovel28.74aPotlatch
23.10Matt Webb28.91aPotlatch
24.9Forest Winter29.31aClarkston
11Zack LinscottNTLake City
9Luke FeaslineNTSt Maries
12Camden BernatzNTLewiston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Norris53.09a PRCoeur D'Alene
2.10Jace Whitney54.43aLewiston
3.10Kole Steeley54.97aLewiston
4.12Nick Cordell56.31aSt Maries
5.10Daniel Meyers57.21aDeer Park
6.12Anthony Grant57.32aDeer Park
7.10Brad Hall57.46aDeer Park
8.11Joel Andersen58.35aClarkston
9.11Robert Safsten58.63aLewiston
10.12Forrest Potter59.06aPotlatch
11.9Jason Stith Jr.59.99a PRCoeur D'Alene
12.11Cody Austin1:00.08a PRWalla Walla
13.10Evan Lunning1:00.43a SRMoscow
14.11Nick Gosselin1:00.76aLake City
15.10Tyler Westbrook1:01.26aPotlatch
16.9James Valacich1:02.91aMoscow
17.12Jeff Bundy1:03.95aClarkston
18.9Jacob Robinson1:07.05aClarkston
19.11Jesse Herrington1:39.68a PRSt Maries
9Casey GrantNTPotlatch
12Brian GriswoldNTLake City
11Mathew GreerNTSt Maries
12Travis GesslerNTMoscow
10Robert MillerNTWalla Walla
10Bryce MillerNTLake City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Stadley2:07.45aCoeur D'Alene
2.12Zak Harcourt2:08.41aDeer Park
3.11Ty Hafen2:11.06aWalla Walla
4.9Tye Smith2:12.66aLake City
5.9Eric Storey2:17.96aMoscow
6.12Samuel Martin2:20.32aLewiston
7.9Scott Knapp2:22.72aLake City
8.10Brian Seekamp2:23.45aWalla Walla
9.12Kaleb Martin2:27.45aMoscow
10.11Levi Pierce2:36.98aDeer Park
11.11Joel Andersen2:37.15aClarkston
12.10Nick Vernon2:37.32aDeer Park
13.10Caleb Richards2:41.40aPotlatch
14.9Jasper Wallen2:45.87aMoscow
15.12Jeff Bundy2:49.79aClarkston
16.12Matt Warner3:05.44a PRSt Maries
12Alex TroxelNTCoeur D'Alene
10Rhett RyleNTSt Maries
11Kody ReesNTSt Maries
9Jeffrey DelcomteNTCoeur D'Alene
10Andrew RichardsNTPotlatch
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John-Paul Wolpert4:35.27aWalla Walla
2.11Cody Curtis4:40.81aCoeur D'Alene
3.11Greggory Heller4:47.90aWalla Walla
4.10Mike Dunton4:49.51aCoeur D'Alene
5.9Tye Smith4:50.65aLake City
6.12Zechariah Lapier4:50.76a PRWalla Walla
7.12Kaleb Martin5:03.48aMoscow
8.12Tyler Salisbury5:09.72aDeer Park
9.10Colton Boswell5:26.93aDeer Park
10.11Kody Rees5:37.84aSt Maries
11.11Mathew Greer5:44.11aSt Maries
12.11Bradlee McPherson5:44.59aClarkston
13.10Caleb Richards6:02.66aPotlatch
14.12Nick Johnson6:29.40aPotlatch
15.9Bradley Ayling6:32.41aMoscow
9Jordan StarrNTClarkston
9Kevin ShepherdNTDeer Park
10Rhett RyleNTSt Maries
10Wyatt NelsonNTLake City
10Tanner DoerrNTLake City
10Andrew RichardsNTPotlatch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Woolley10:21.60aCoeur D'Alene
2.10Andrew Regan10:47.70aCoeur D'Alene
3.12Ben Deremiah10:55.69aLake City
4.10Nolan Woodard11:02.89aDeer Park
5.10Sam Davis11:04.29aDeer Park
6.11Alex McIntire11:05.24aDeer Park
7.10Isaac Berger11:18.38aMoscow
8.9Marcus Ross11:45.50aLake City
9.11Kody Rees11:59.51aSt Maries
10.9Jacob Leinweber12:04.16aWalla Walla
11.10Isaiah Jordan12:43.18aMoscow
12.11Eli Ellison14:08.57aMoscow
10Rhett RyleNTSt Maries
9Dan ButlerNTWalla Walla
9Jordan StarrNTClarkston
11Jesse HerringtonNTSt Maries
10Jonathan MadridNTCoeur D'Alene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker15.88aMoscow
2.11Blake Gerling16.22aWalla Walla
3.11Kaleb Mitchell16.64aLake City
4.11Derrion Burns18.25aLake City
5.12Sawyer Neiffer18.59aWalla Walla
6.9Samuel Lee18.69aCoeur D'Alene
7.11Nate Kane19.06aCoeur D'Alene
8.11Jason Klicker19.57aWalla Walla
9.12Wyatt Smith19.86aDeer Park
10.11Slater Heckman20.35aCoeur D'Alene
11.10Jade Wilson21.15a SRDeer Park
12Allen CarmichaelNTLake City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Gerling40.73aWalla Walla
2.11Kaleb Mitchell42.66aLake City
3.11Wade Schumaker43.45aMoscow
4.12Sawyer Neiffer44.66aWalla Walla
5.11Derrion Burns44.89aLake City
6.12Tyler Andersen45.69aSt Maries
7.11Derek Scharf46.41aCoeur D'Alene
8.11Nate Kane46.90aCoeur D'Alene
9.11Jason Klicker49.03aWalla Walla
10.9Michael Martinez50.40aClarkston
11.9Tyson Reis50.72aLewiston
12.9Samuel Lee50.99a SRCoeur D'Alene
9Luke FeaslineNTSt Maries
12Allen CarmichaelNTLake City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Allen Carmichael
Loren Oden
Robbie Quinn
Jordan Porto
44.81aLake City
2.-Jake Cheesman
Makenzie Baker
John Haines
Carlos Martinez
45.67aCoeur D'Alene
3.-Wade Schumaker
Josh Helbling
Travis Gessler
Derrel Russell
45.99aMoscow
4.-Kole Steeley
Kurtis Bonner
Drew Melton
Camden Bernatz
46.01aLewiston
5.-Ryan Feser
Brad Hall
Jaric Dehart
Jade Wilson
48.32aDeer Park
6.-Jesse Johnson
Cody Karber
Pablo Arias
Cody Howard
52.56aSt Maries
7.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
53.34aPotlatch
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Gerling
Jonah Hoe
Stuart Gillian
Jake Robertson
1:34.19aWalla Walla
2.-Zack Linscott
Bryce Miller
Dylan Martz
Loren Oden
1:34.99aLake City
3.-Gunnar Amos
Reece Mahaffy
Connor Harris
Carlos Martinez
1:35.76aCoeur D'Alene
4.-Tyler Brackett
Jace Whitney
Drew Melton
Robert Safsten
1:40.40aLewiston
5.-Ryan Feser
Brad Hall
Jaric Dehart
Jade Wilson
1:41.89aDeer Park
6.9Santino Naranjo
James Valacich
Sam Bruce
Connor Bruce
1:43.47aMoscow
7.-Jesse Johnson
Cody Karber
Pablo Arias
Devin Vint
1:47.68aSt Maries
8.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Casey Grant
1:54.85aPotlatch
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kaleb Mitchell
Josh Peters
Nick Gosselin
Jordan Porto
3:39.54aLake City
2.-Addison Johnson
Reece Mahaffy
Jacob Stadley
Alex Troxel
3:42.09aCoeur D'Alene
3.-John-Paul Wolpert
Ty Hafen
Greggory Heller
Zechariah Lapier
3:44.53aWalla Walla
4.-Kole Steeley
Kurtis Bonner
Samuel Martin
Jace Whitney
3:45.18aLewiston
5.-Derrel Russell
Travis Gessler
Josh Helbling
James Valacich
3:56.91aMoscow
6.-Anthony Grant
Kevin Sheperd
Daniel Meyers
Zak Harcourt
3:58.62aDeer Park
7.-Nick Cordell
Cody Howard
Devin Vint
Tyler Andersen
4:03.12aSt Maries
8.-Casey Grant
Jake McMillian
Nick Johnson
Forrest Potter
4:10.24aPotlatch
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Curtis
David Norris
Alex Troxel
Mike Dunton
8:29.97aCoeur D'Alene
2.-Josh Peters
Jordan Porto
Nick Gosselin
Ben Deremiah
9:10.76aLake City
3.-Kody Rees
Mathew Greer
Nick Cordell
Tyler Andersen
9:37.21aSt Maries
4.-Justin Connor
Nick Vernon
Levi Pierce
Matt Seay
10:20.41aDeer Park
5.-Isaac Berger
Isaiah Jordan
Jasper Wallen
Bradley Ayling
10:32.54aMoscow
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Murray45-10.50Coeur D'Alene
2.12Josh Harper44-08.00Coeur D'Alene
3.12Gerald Maib43-05.00Walla Walla
4.12Ryan Allison42-06.00 SRDeer Park
5.10Logan Reardon42-00.00Walla Walla
6.11Reece Uhlorn41-11.50Lewiston
7.10Cole Zacha41-10.50Lewiston
8.12Devin Vint40-08.00St Maries
9.10Jeff Park39-10.50Coeur D'Alene
10.12Kyle Woolcutt38-04.50Walla Walla
11.12Bryce Nixon37-04.00Lake City
12.12Dain Adams36-10.00Moscow
13.12Joe Marsh36-09.50Moscow
14.12Brian Griswold36-06.50Lake City
15.10Phil Whitcomb36-05.00Lake City
16.10Briar Adona36-03.50Moscow
17.9Andrew Buynak34-05.00Deer Park
18.12Dustin Roeper34-04.50 PRPotlatch
19.10Chris Collins32-05.00Potlatch
20.9Jeremy Beal29-00.00 SRDeer Park
21.12Matt Warner28-09.00St Maries
22.12Micah Millneim26-07.00 PRPotlatch
23.11Jesse Herrington22-03.50 PRSt Maries
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Murray139-11Coeur D'Alene
2.10Cole Zacha131-06Lewiston
3.11Reece Uhlorn127-06Lewiston
4.12John Westberg127-00Moscow
5.12Devin Vint126-10St Maries
6.12Josh Harper119-04Coeur D'Alene
7.11Ashaunte Brown118-06Walla Walla
8.12Dain Adams116-10Moscow
9.9Andrew Buynak107-07Deer Park
10.11Robert Safsten105-11Lewiston
11.9London Croutch102-05 SRCoeur D'Alene
12.10Logan Reardon101-02Walla Walla
13.10Briar Adona98-00Moscow
14.10Phil Whitcomb92-11Lake City
15.10Chris Collins84-08Potlatch
16.10Bruce Shipley83-07Lake City
17.9Jacob Boswell80-06Deer Park
18.12Matt Warner77-06St Maries
19.11Pablo Arias72-10St Maries
20.11Tyler Minden69-01 SRPotlatch
21.9Jeremy Beal65-02Deer Park
22.10Clayton Stolz59-05Potlatch
12Nicholas BushmanNDWalla Walla
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Linscott6-02.00Lake City
2.12Jake Robertson6-00.00 SRWalla Walla
3.9Samuel Lee5-06.00Coeur D'Alene
4.12Nicholas Bushman5-06.00 SRWalla Walla
5.10Grant Johnson5-06.00 PRLake City
6.9Jackson Carlson5-02.00Coeur D'Alene
7.10Chase Lanham5-02.00Moscow
8.11Mathew Greer5-00.00St Maries
8.12Matt Warner5-00.00 PRSt Maries
10Jared MooreNHCoeur D'Alene
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Slater Heckman12-09.00Coeur D'Alene
2.12Tyler Brackett11-06.00Lewiston
3.12Samuel Martin10-00.00Lewiston
3.9Josh Graham10-00.00 SRCoeur D'Alene
5.9Samuel Lee8-00.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
5.9Scott Cummings8-00.00Lake City
11Issac CunningtonNHLake City
10Peter SirmonNHWalla Walla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robbie Quinn21-02.00Lake City
2.11Wade Schumaker20-05.00Moscow
3.11Zack Linscott19-11.00Lake City
4.10Jonah Hoe19-09.00Walla Walla
5.10Daniel Meyers19-07.00 PRDeer Park
6.9Addison Johnson19-02.00Coeur D'Alene
7.12Nicholas Bushman18-09.00Walla Walla
8.11Nate Kane18-02.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
9.12Tyler Brackett17-07.00Lewiston
10.10Ronnie Weisner17-05.00Clarkston
11.9Drew Melton17-03.00Lewiston
12.12Samuel Martin17-01.00 PRLewiston
13.12Tyler Andersen16-10.00St Maries
14.11Slater Heckman16-09.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
15.11Josh Quimby16-07.00 PRPotlatch
16.10Evan Lunning16-06.50Moscow
17.10Grant Johnson16-01.00 SRLake City
18.9Nick Lauzon15-10.00 PRDeer Park
19.9Cody Howard15-09.00 PRSt Maries
20.12Nick Johnson13-11.50 PRPotlatch
21.9Forest Winter13-01.00 PRClarkston
22.11Jesse Herrington11-03.00 PRSt Maries
9Casey GrantNDPotlatch
11Justin BealNDDeer Park
10Peter SirmonNDWalla Walla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Martz41-04.50 PRLake City
2.12Jake Robertson39-03.50Walla Walla
3.12Robbie Quinn39-02.50Lake City
4.11Jake McMillian39-01.50 SRPotlatch
5.10Makenzie Baker37-05.50Coeur D'Alene
6.9Jacob Mai35-03.00 SRCoeur D'Alene
7.9Nick Lauzon32-02.00 PRDeer Park
11Justin BealNDDeer Park
10Peter SirmonNDWalla Walla
10Jared MooreNDCoeur D'Alene
10Evan LunningNDMoscow
12Brian GriswoldNDLake City
12Colton HillNDWalla Walla
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
2A Idaho
4A Idaho
5A Idaho
1A Washington
2A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule