Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Harris10.74a PR (1.6)Buchtel
2.12Damarquis Owens11.10a (1.6)Buchtel
3.10Cort Logan11.13a PR (1.6)Manchester (Akron)
4.12Shawn Cordes11.17a SR (1.6)Buckeye
5.12Tyler Yuhas11.19a PR (1.6)Buckeye
6.11Doran Grant11.49a (1.6)St Vincent-St Mary
7.11Mark Murphy11.61a SR (1.6)St Vincent-St Mary
8.10Ben Shepherd11.62a PR (1.6)Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Nathaniel Harris11.02a (-.6)Buchtel
2.12Shawn Cordes11.19a (-1.0)Buckeye
3.10Cort Logan11.32a (-1.5)Manchester (Akron)
4.12Tyler Yuhas11.40a (-.8)Buckeye
5.11Doran Grant11.49a PR (-1.5)St Vincent-St Mary
6.12Damarquis Owens11.59a (-.8)Buchtel
7.11Mark Murphy11.78a (-.6)St Vincent-St Mary
8.10Ben Shepherd11.80a (-.6)Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
9.11Jon Robinson11.83a (-.6)Woodridge
10.10Collin Foltz11.91a SR (-1.0)Norton
11.11Adam Harper11.93a SR (-.8)Loudonville
12.-Greg Gantt11.94a PR (-1.5)Norton
13.-Josh Reinhardt11.98a SR (-1.0)Black River
14.10Marcus Bertsch12.11a PR (-.6)Triway
15.12Joey Connor12.13a (-.8)Triway
16.11Dave Yambor12.15a (-1.5)Northwestern (West S...
17.9Jon Zimmerly12.23a PR (-1.5)Norwayne
18.12Thirajn Pittman12.26a PR (-.8)Orrville
19.10Austin Wilson12.38a (-.8)Norwayne
20.11Matt Joppeck12.45a SR (-1.5)Black River
21.10Max Shrake12.48a SR (-.8)Manchester (Akron)
22.12Howard Bollar12.54a SR (-1.0)Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
23.10Anthony Harper12.83a (-1.0)Woodridge
24.11Jimmy Vespoint12.88a (-1.5)Coventry
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Harris21.99a (-.2)Buchtel
2.10Cort Logan22.53a (-.2)Manchester (Akron)
3.12Shawn Cordes22.74a (-.2)Buckeye
4.10Sae'Von Fitzgerald22.89a (-.2)St Vincent-St Mary
5.10Matt Matuska23.23a (-.2)St Vincent-St Mary
6.12Trevor Hankins23.38a (-.2)Triway
7.12Dillon Corbett24.02a (-.2)Orrville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shawn Cordes22.48a SR (1.1)Buckeye
2.12Dillon Corbett22.51a SR (1.3)Orrville
3.10Cort Logan22.52a (.5)Manchester (Akron)
4.10Nathaniel Harris22.58a (.9)Buchtel
5.10Sae'Von Fitzgerald22.69a (1.1)St Vincent-St Mary
6.12Cory Odenkirk22.97a (.5)Northwestern (West S...
7.10Matt Matuska23.19a SR (1.3)St Vincent-St Mary
8.12Trevor Hankins23.23a PR (1.1)Triway
9.12Dion Taylor23.33a (.5)Buchtel
10.10Ben Shepherd23.53a PR (.9)Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
11.9Arthur Dunkley23.73a PR (1.1)Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
12.11Nick Miller23.79a (1.3)Norwayne
13.12Brandyn Peters23.91a (.5)Woodridge
14.-Greg Gantt24.01a PR (1.3)Norton
15.10Collin Foltz24.20a PR (.9)Norton
16.-Josh Reinhardt24.54a PR (1.3)Black River
17.9Jon Zimmerly24.99a PR (.5)Norwayne
18.10Dallas Edwards25.02a SR (1.1)Manchester (Akron)
19.9Justin Copley25.10a PR (.5)Triway
20.10Anthony Harper25.72a PR (1.1)Woodridge
21.11Jimmy Vespoint26.54a (1.1)Coventry
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Corbett49.08aOrrville
2.12Cory Odenkirk49.39a PRNorthwestern (West S...
3.12Dion Taylor51.07aBuchtel
4.10Sean Poholski51.15a PRSt Vincent-St Mary
5.11Chevin Meadows52.60a PRBuchtel
6.11Carrington Glenn52.94a PRSt Vincent-St Mary
7.12Brandyn Peters54.41aWoodridge
8.10Jordan Canedy55.89aBuckeye
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cory Odenkirk49.76aNorthwestern (West S...
2.12Dillon Corbett51.69aOrrville
3.10Sean Poholski52.27aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.12Dion Taylor52.49aBuchtel
5.12Brandyn Peters53.65aWoodridge
6.11Carrington Glenn54.00aSt Vincent-St Mary
7.11Chevin Meadows54.79aBuchtel
8.10Jordan Canedy54.96a PRBuckeye
9.11Jeff Haddad55.07a PRBuckeye
10.9Benny Schwarz55.22a SRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
11.12Joe Stefanica55.37aChippewa
12.9Nick Graber55.39a PROrrville
13.10Seth Terry55.39a PRBlack River
14.9Justin Copley55.57a PRTriway
15.10Darryl Moore55.96a PRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
16.9Matt Armstrong56.41a PRTriway
17.-Luke Weber56.70a PRLoudonville
18.-Daniel Mann56.87a SRNorton
19.12Jay Powell57.05a PRCoventry
20.-Jacob Davis57.53a SRManchester (Akron)
21.10Tom Ziebro59.11a SRBlack River
22.10Ceon Kelly59.14a PRWoodridge
23.11Justin McMahon1:00.33a PRCoventry
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Adams1:53.54aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
2.11Vibushan Sivakumaran1:54.52aWoodridge
3.11Jacob Swords1:54.75aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.12Ross Crocker1:56.91a PRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
5.12Keith Roth1:58.95a PRNorwayne
6.12Jordan Lewis2:01.04a PRBuchtel
7.12Jace Wolford2:02.33a PRLoudonville
8.12Lincoln Stover2:03.59a PRNorthwestern (West S...
9.12Kyle Osburn2:04.94aOrrville
10.10Jordon Bauman2:06.21aNorwayne
11.9Mick Iacofano2:06.84a PRSt Vincent-St Mary
12.11Walter Dronebarger2:08.82aLoudonville
13.11Jacob Onifer2:08.87aWoodridge
14.11Cody Slawter2:10.56a PRNorton
15.12Da Jon Lewis2:15.23aBuchtel
--12Tim ScottDNFNorton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brad Adams2:03.40aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
2.11Jacob Onifer2:03.82aWoodridge
3.12Ross Crocker2:04.07aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
5.11Vibushan Sivakumaran2:04.20aWoodridge
7.12Kyle Osburn2:04.50aOrrville
9.12Lincoln Stover2:04.70aNorthwestern (West S...
11.12Jace Wolford2:04.95aLoudonville
13.12Tim Scott2:05.89a PRNorton
4.11Jacob Swords2:05.90aSt Vincent-St Mary
6.12Jordan Lewis2:06.01aBuchtel
15.10Jordon Bauman2:06.97aNorwayne
8.12Da Jon Lewis2:07.13a PRBuchtel
10.9Mick Iacofano2:07.84aSt Vincent-St Mary
12.11Walter Dronebarger2:08.02a PRLoudonville
14.12Keith Roth2:08.37aNorwayne
17.11Jacob Brenneman2:10.15a PROrrville
16.11Cody Slawter2:10.68aNorton
18.12Neil Devericks2:11.21a SRManchester (Akron)
19.9Jerome Grzincic2:11.23a SRBuckeye
20.10Austin McAleese2:13.17a PRManchester (Akron)
21.11Brandon Hendrix2:13.47a SRBlack River
22.11Dragan Mijatovic2:14.15a SRCoventry
23.11John Ziebro2:15.11a PRBlack River
24.11Adam Cruise2:15.34aTriway
25.9Mark Gordon2:16.34a PRTriway
26.10Brandon Arnold2:17.67a PRCoventry
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Mucha4:29.70aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
2.12David Kindall4:31.03a PRBlack River
3.10Drake Sulzer4:31.09a SRWoodridge
4.11Kyle Cochrun4:31.11aWoodridge
5.12Tim Scott4:37.63a PRNorton
6.9Jerome Grzincic4:40.80a SRBuckeye
7.11Ian Walsh4:42.17a SRSt Vincent-St Mary
8.9Ashton Morris4:46.22a PRChippewa
9.10Mike Hurley4:48.01a PRSt Vincent-St Mary
10.9Spencer Ziegler4:49.40a SRNorton
11.12Eric Huseman4:49.70a PRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
12.9Bryan Daily4:50.77a SRManchester (Akron)
13.10Jason Widmer4:52.86aNorwayne
14.-Derek Daily4:55.35a PRManchester (Akron)
15.9Shayne Carr4:58.40a SRTriway
16.12Paul Gordon5:00.60a PRTriway
17.11Jason Hartzler5:07.82a PROrrville
18.9Kurt Moore5:11.55a PRNorwayne
19.9Travis Price5:15.44a PRLoudonville
20.9Alex Bacisin5:29.34a PRBlack River
21.10James Bergmann5:44.39aCoventry
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Charles9:51.68aWoodridge
2.11Kyle Cochrun9:54.46aWoodridge
3.12Mark Talbott10:07.49aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
4.11Nathan Rosenbaum10:14.84a PROrrville
5.12Tim Scott10:18.46a PRNorton
6.11Dan Pastoria10:23.26aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
7.11Mike Barber10:28.05a PRManchester (Akron)
8.9Ryan Gallagher10:29.22a SRBuckeye
9.10Kyle Daily10:33.68a SRManchester (Akron)
10.10Zack Russell10:36.24a PROrrville
11.11James Rynes10:37.05a PRNorton
12.12Joey Vanbolderen10:40.83a PRBuckeye
13.12Landon Davis10:43.71a SRSt Vincent-St Mary
14.9Shayne Carr11:00.29a SRTriway
15.11Jared McFadden11:01.59a SRBlack River
16.9Gus Kazek11:05.42a SRBlack River
17.10Darold Ehrmantrout11:10.49a SRTriway
18.11Ed Stafford11:33.98aCoventry
19.9Caleb Barner11:34.14a PRNorwayne
20.11Jarren Watts12:10.47aBuchtel
21.10Stephen Vazsonyi12:31.64aCoventry
22.9Gage Markley12:50.19a PRNorwayne
--12Jace WolfordDQLoudonville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Miller14.24a PR (1.6)Orrville
2.12Justin Fawley14.48a PR (1.6)Woodridge
3.12Jake Boettner14.50a PR (1.6)Buckeye
4.11Doran Grant14.51a (1.6)St Vincent-St Mary
5.12Josh Lacko14.70a (1.6)Northwestern (West S...
6.10Drew Brenner15.63a SR (1.6)Orrville
7.-Cameron Waters15.68a PR (1.6)Norton
8.10Romello Cook16.44a (1.6)Buchtel
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Doran Grant14.58a (-.3)St Vincent-St Mary
2.12Jake Boettner14.68a (-.2)Buckeye
3.12Justin Fawley14.73a (-.2)Woodridge
4.12Josh Lacko14.78a (.2)Northwestern (West S...
5.12Samuel Miller14.95a (.1)Orrville
6.-Cameron Waters15.74a (-.3)Norton
7.10Romello Cook15.90a SR (.2)Buchtel
8.10Drew Brenner16.00a (-.3)Orrville
9.11Kyle Gatt16.49a SR (.2)Buckeye
10.11Jake Booth16.58a PR (.1)Norton
11.10Julius Griffin16.59a SR (-.2)Buchtel
12.11Neal Willbur16.63a SR (.2)Black River
13.12Nicholas Barracato17.40a (-.3)Woodridge
14.11Cason Kimura17.58a (-.2)Northwestern (West S...
15.11Zac Vance17.76a (-.3)Norwayne
16.-Taylor Wise17.97a PR (.1)Norwayne
17.11Kevin Provchy17.97a (.2)Chippewa
18.12Justin Ziegler18.01a SR (.1)Loudonville
19.11Derek Hauff18.04a PR (-.2)Black River
20.12Eric Becker18.35a PR (.1)Triway
21.-Tommy Adair18.76a PR (-.3)Coventry
22.9Noah Pettry19.05a PR (.1)St Vincent-St Mary
23.12Micky Harvey19.35a PR (.2)Loudonville
24.9Logan Heffelman20.32a PR (.2)Manchester (Akron)
25.-Timmy Hostetler21.11a PR (-.2)Triway
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Boettner38.45a PRBuckeye
2.12Marc Marty39.06aNorwayne
3.12Justin Fawley39.19aWoodridge
4.10Drew Brenner40.32a SROrrville
5.10Julius Griffin41.42a PRBuchtel
6.10Romello Cook41.59aBuchtel
7.12Nick Kopp41.69a PRLoudonville
8.11Doran Grant43.19aSt Vincent-St Mary
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jake Boettner39.49aBuckeye
2.12Marc Marty39.90aNorwayne
3.11Doran Grant40.72a PRSt Vincent-St Mary
4.10Drew Brenner40.94aOrrville
5.12Justin Fawley40.94aWoodridge
6.10Romello Cook41.34a SRBuchtel
7.12Nick Kopp41.73aLoudonville
8.10Julius Griffin42.15aBuchtel
9.10Kevin Moore42.28a SRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
10.12Josh Lacko42.80aNorthwestern (West S...
11.11Kyle Gatt43.07a SRBuckeye
12.11Kevin Provchy43.93a PRChippewa
13.11Zach Hartzler43.98a PRNorwayne
14.10J.W. Heape-Bell44.03a SRCoventry
15.10Nick Karam44.08aWoodridge
16.11Neal Willbur44.58a SRBlack River
17.11Jake Booth44.76a PRNorton
18.11Derek Hauff45.35a SRBlack River
19.-Tyler Welton45.35a PRNorton
20.12Eric Becker46.35a PRTriway
21.9Noah Pettry46.78a SRSt Vincent-St Mary
22.12Justin Ziegler47.48a SRLoudonville
23.9Logan Heffelman48.86a PRManchester (Akron)
24.-Timmy Hostetler51.56a PRTriway
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Boettner
Tyler Yuhas
Kyle Gatt
Shawn Cordes
43.76aBuckeye
2.-Mark Murphy
Daryl Hughes
Sae'Von Fitzgerald
Jordan Hargrove
44.13aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.-Josh Lacko
Jesse Hostetler
Dave Yambor
Mason Mendenhall
44.71aNorthwestern (West S...
4.-Howard Bollar
Avery McLean
Arthur Dunkley
Ben Shepherd
45.02aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
5.-Austin Wilson
Nick Miller
Jon Zimmerly
Adam Wallace
45.12aNorwayne
6.-Keith Lemke
Mark Mowery
Ryan McFadden
Adam Harper
45.38aLoudonville
7.-Collin Foltz
Christian Mann
Zach Borton
Greg Gantt
45.46aNorton
8.-Johnathan Coleman
Dainan Lewis
Damarquis Owens
Nathaniel Harris
47.27aBuchtel
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Johnathan Coleman
Dainan Lewis
Damarquis Owens
Nathaniel Harris
43.13aBuchtel
2.-Jake Boettner
Tyler Yuhas
Kyle Gatt
Shawn Cordes
43.22aBuckeye
3.-Mark Murphy
Daryl Hughes
Kameron Rubin
Sae'Von Fitzgerald
43.90aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.-Josh Lacko
Jesse Hostetler
Dave Yambor
Mason Mendenhall
44.90aNorthwestern (West S...
5.-Howard Bollar
Avery McLean
Arthur Dunkley
Ben Shepherd
44.92aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
6.-Collin Foltz
Christian Mann
Zach Borton
Greg Gantt
45.21aNorton
7.-Austin Wilson
Nick Miller
Jon Zimmerly
Adam Wallace
45.22aNorwayne
8.-Keith Lemke
Mark Mowery
Ryan McFadden
Adam Harper
45.28aLoudonville
9.-Joey Connor
Trevor Hankins
Andy Frye
Marcus Bertsch
45.47aTriway
10.-Matthew Davis
Maurice Conner
Thirajn Pittman
T'Ontre' Simpson
45.65aOrrville
11.-Nick Barracato
Josh Conner
Ceon Kelly
Jon Robinson
46.61aWoodridge
12.-J.W. Heape-Bell
Carson Bogdonavich
Danny Keifer
Griffin Pinkus
47.47aCoventry
13.-Jason Seneff
Matt Joppeck
Joe Seneff
Josh Reinhardt
48.07aBlack River
14.-Chance Wilging
Sam Murawski
Conner Anderson
DJ Seager
48.13aChippewa
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Damarquis Owens
Nathaniel Harris
Ernest Calhoun
Dion Taylor
1:29.62aBuchtel
2.-Mark Murphy
Matt Matuska
Sae'Von Fitzgerald
Doran Grant
1:30.13aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.-Bailey Bejcek
Beau Bejcek
Jesse Hostetler
Cory Odenkirk
1:31.24aNorthwestern (West S...
4.-Matthew Davis
Samuel Miller
Cody Rice
Dillon Corbett
1:31.31aOrrville
5.-Vibushan Sivakumaran
Brandyn Peters
Austin Barnhart
Adam Wagner
1:31.67aWoodridge
6.-Nick Davis
Nick Miller
Adam Wallace
Marc Marty
1:31.76aNorwayne
7.-Joey Connor
Andy Frye
Marcus Bertsch
Trevor Hankins
1:33.81aTriway
8.-Arthur Dunkley
Sherman Kortze
Avery McLean
Stephen Morris
1:33.95aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Mark Murphy
Matt Matuska
Sae'Von Fitzgerald
Doran Grant
1:30.61aSt Vincent-St Mary
2.-Damarquis Owens
Nathaniel Harris
Ernest Calhoun
Dion Taylor
1:30.98aBuchtel
3.-Bailey Bejcek
Beau Bejcek
Jesse Hostetler
Cory Odenkirk
1:32.32aNorthwestern (West S...
4.-Matthew Davis
Samuel Miller
T'Ontre' Simpson
Dillon Corbett
1:32.49aOrrville
5.-Nick Davis
Nick Miller
Adam Wallace
Marc Marty
1:32.54aNorwayne
6.-Joey Connor
Marcus Bertsch
Andy Frye
Trevor Hankins
1:33.70aTriway
7.-Arthur Dunkley
Sherman Kortze
Avery McLean
Stephen Morris
1:34.27aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
8.-Vibushan Sivakumaran
Josh Conner
Brandyn Peters
Jon Robinson
1:35.41aWoodridge
9.-Keith Lemke
Mark Mowery
Nick Kopp
Adam Harper
1:38.35aLoudonville
10.-J.W. Heape-Bell
Carson Bogdonavich
Danny Keifer
Griffin Pinkus
1:39.68aCoventry
11.-Jason Seneff
Matt Joppeck
Joe Seneff
Josh Reinhardt
1:41.14aBlack River
12.-Chance Wilging
Sam Murawski
Conner Anderson
DJ Seager
1:42.08aChippewa
---Max Shrake
Dallas Edwards
Jacob Davis
Austin McAleese
DNFManchester (Akron)
---Collin Foltz
Josh Kay
Zach Borton
Greg Gantt
DQNorton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Brenner
Kyle Osburn
Samuel Miller
Dillon Corbett
3:23.28aOrrville
2.-TJ Vance
Keith Roth
Marc Marty
Adam Wallace
3:23.45aNorwayne
3.-Matt Matuska
Carrington Glenn
Sean Poholski
Jacob Swords
3:23.87aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.-Beau Bejcek
Bailey Bejcek
Mason Mendenhall
Cory Odenkirk
3:26.93aNorthwestern (West S...
5.-Damarquis Owens
Jordan Lewis
Dion Taylor
Chevin Meadows
3:26.98aBuchtel
6.-Jacob Onifer
Brandyn Peters
Vibushan Sivakumaran
Drake Sulzer
3:30.82aWoodridge
7.-Stephen Morris
Nick Finelli
Matt Mucha
Kevin Moore
3:33.06aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
8.-Jordan Canedy
Ian Hunt
Carlton Watkins
Jeff Haddad
3:38.67aBuckeye
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Drew Brenner
Kyle Osburn
Samuel Miller
Dillon Corbett
3:25.64aOrrville
2.-Matt Matuska
Carrington Glenn
Sean Poholski
Jacob Swords
3:26.25aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.-TJ Vance
Keith Roth
Marc Marty
Adam Wallace
3:28.40aNorwayne
4.-Damarquis Owens
Jordan Lewis
Dion Taylor
Chevin Meadows
3:28.63aBuchtel
5.-Jacob Onifer
Brandyn Peters
Vibushan Sivakumaran
Drake Sulzer
3:30.25aWoodridge
6.-Beau Bejcek
Bailey Bejcek
Mason Mendenhall
Cory Odenkirk
3:30.85aNorthwestern (West S...
7.-Stephen Morris
Nick Finelli
Matt Mucha
Kevin Moore
3:35.25aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
8.-Jordan Canedy
Ian Hunt
Carlton Watkins
Jeff Haddad
3:40.23aBuckeye
9.-Nick Kopp
Keith Lemke
Walter Dronebarger
Jace Wolford
3:43.08aLoudonville
10.-Mark Noble
Neil Devericks
Jacob Davis
Austin McAleese
3:43.91aManchester (Akron)
11.-Seth Terry
John Ziebro
Brandon Hendrix
David Kindall
3:44.87aBlack River
12.-Justin Copley
Matt Armstrong
Steven Chittenden
Adam Cruise
3:45.87aTriway
13.-Josh Kay
Jake Booth
Daniel Mann
Tyler Welton
3:46.04aNorton
14.-DJ Seager
Ashton Morris
Brandon Wintrow
Joe Stefanica
3:48.67aChippewa
15.-Brandon Arnold
Justin McMahon
Carson Bogdonavich
Jay Powell
3:51.68aCoventry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Onifer
Kyle Cochrun
Jimmy Charles
Vibushan Sivakumaran
8:00.00aWoodridge
2.-Matt Mucha
Nick Finelli
Ross Crocker
Brad Adams
8:02.67aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
3.-Patrick O'Brien
Sean Poholski
Ian Walsh
Jacob Swords
8:06.77aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.-Jordon Bauman
TJ Vance
Jason Widmer
Keith Roth
8:13.53aNorwayne
5.-Robar Gray
Da Jon Lewis
Shaquille Riddick
Jordan Lewis
8:16.43aBuchtel
6.-Neil Devericks
Kyle Daily
Mike Barber
Joe Mikulin
8:25.42aManchester (Akron)
7.-Ryan Gallagher
Joey Vanbolderen
Jerome Grzincic
Ian Hunt
8:30.19aBuckeye
8.-Nick Kopp
Walter Dronebarger
Luke Weber
Jace Wolford
8:43.78aLoudonville
9.-Tim Scott
James Rynes
Cody Slawter
Spencer Ziegler
8:48.68aNorton
10.-Adam Cruise
Steven Chittenden
Mark Gordon
Darold Ehrmantrout
8:55.36aTriway
11.-Drake Yates
Brooke Mowrer
Chuck East
Lincoln Stover
8:59.72aNorthwestern (West S...
12.-John Ziebro
Brandon Hendrix
Tom Ziebro
David Kindall
9:07.06aBlack River
13.-Brandon Arnold
Justin McMahon
Jay Powell
Dragan Mijatovic
9:14.89aCoventry
14.-Sam Murawski
Brandon Wintrow
Garret Bromley
Joe Lueders
9:51.05aChippewa
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Reusser51-04.75 PROrrville
2.11Matt Wuensch49-02.75 PRBuckeye
3.12Dan Neuendorf47-08.25 PRNorthwestern (West S...
4.11Cooper Charlton46-09.25 SRLoudonville
5.11Tyler Hensley46-03.75Chippewa
6.12Sean Karhan45-10.75 PRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
7.-Tom Ross45-02.75 PRManchester (Akron)
8.12Tyler Erb45-02.50 PRBuckeye
9.10Drew Laury43-09.50St Vincent-St Mary
10.12Chris Priddy43-06.00 PRWoodridge
11.11Kurt Schaefer42-08.50 PRNorthwestern (West S...
12.12Mack Taylor42-03.25 PRLoudonville
13.10Joey Pertee41-10.50Norwayne
14.12Cam Hilling41-08.00Woodridge
15.12Brendon Piper41-04.50 SRTriway
16.9Jon Zimmerly40-02.75 PRNorwayne
17.-Jesse Franks40-01.00 PRTriway
18.-Brit Hunter40-00.75 PRManchester (Akron)
19.10Ronnie Lehtomaki39-09.25 SROrrville
20.10Kory Frase37-11.50 SRChippewa
21.11Cody Abernathy37-07.00 PRCoventry
22.-Salvatore DeMarco36-10.00 PRBlack River
23.10John Guilford36-00.25 PRBlack River
24.11Cory Murgatroyd35-05.50Coventry
25.11Jared Tramble35-01.75 PRBuchtel
26.-Logan Garrett34-09.50 PRNorton
27.11Shaheed Dent30-08.00Buchtel
--9Josh PembertonFOULCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
--12Christian MannNDNorton
---Adam CaletNDSt Vincent-St Mary
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Wuensch148-03Buckeye
2.12Devin Collins147-01 SRTriway
3.11John Sekerak137-10 SRBuckeye
4.11Kurt Schaefer132-02Northwestern (West S...
5.12Dan Keen128-01Triway
6.11Darek Vance127-08Orrville
7.12Richard Bradley127-01St Vincent-St Mary
8.12Mack Taylor126-08 PRLoudonville
9.9Austin Cary124-09 SRLoudonville
10.10John Guilford123-02 SRBlack River
11.11Tyler Hensley123-01 SRChippewa
12.12Jacob Arnold122-10 PRWoodridge
13.12Chris Priddy121-07Woodridge
14.-Brit Hunter118-10 PRManchester (Akron)
15.10Joey Pertee115-07Norwayne
16.-Tom Ross113-07 PRManchester (Akron)
17.10Stewart Smith-Thom112-06St Vincent-St Mary
18.10Mike Indermuhle112-05Chippewa
19.9Josh Pemberton110-05Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
20.11Cory Murgatroyd109-07Coventry
21.-Josh Forbes108-06 PRNorthwestern (West S...
22.12Sean Karhan106-00Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
23.11Sam Reusser98-02 SROrrville
24.-Logan Garrett97-04 PRNorton
25.9Zach Croftcheck97-01 SRNorwayne
26.11Shaheed Dent91-07Buchtel
27.-Salvatore DeMarco87-02 SRBlack River
28.11Jared Tramble78-05Buchtel
--11Cody AbernathyFOULCoventry
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Fawley6-05.00 PRWoodridge
2.12Stephen Morris6-02.00 SRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
3.9Mark Stair6-02.00 SRTriway
4.12Kameron Rubin6-01.00 PRSt Vincent-St Mary
5.11Carlton Watkins6-01.00 SRBuckeye
6.12David Dues5-10.00 PRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
6.-Mark Mowery5-10.00 PRLoudonville
8.12Nicholas Barracato5-10.00Woodridge
9.-Chance Lee5-08.00 PRLoudonville
9.12Da Jon Lewis5-08.00 PRBuchtel
11.11Zach Hartzler5-06.00Norwayne
11.10Spencer Gasser5-06.00 SRNorwayne
11.12Samuel Miller5-06.00 PROrrville
11.-Jacob O'Connor5-06.00 PRBlack River
--9Kevin AlexanderNHSt Vincent-St Mary
--12Christoph WeberNHTriway
---Rod MyersNHOrrville
--9Brandon WintrowNHChippewa
--11Jake BoothNHNorton
---Michael MadayNHBlack River
--9Aaron KlubnikNHBuckeye
--11Andres AlmerayaNHNorthwestern (West S...
---Drake YatesNHNorthwestern (West S...
--9Kevin ThompsonNHNorton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Bowers14-06.00 PROrrville
2.9Logan Studer13-04.00 SRNorwayne
3.11Mason Mendenhall13-00.00Northwestern (West S...
4.10Aaron Port12-08.00 SRCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
5.10Jozsef Fekete12-08.00Northwestern (West S...
6.12Radley Stahl12-04.00 PRNorwayne
7.12David Kindall11-06.00 PRBlack River
8.11Chance Wilging11-06.00 PRChippewa
9.-Joe Seneff11-00.00 SRBlack River
9.12Brett Arnold11-00.00 PROrrville
11.12Andy Frye10-00.00 PRTriway
12.11Mike Peck9-06.00 SRBuckeye
12.10Nick Karam9-06.00 PRWoodridge
12.12Jed Cronebach9-06.00 SRLoudonville
12.9Travis Price9-06.00 SRLoudonville
--12Patrick FinnNHTriway
--9Aaron KlubnikNHBuckeye
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Boettner21-06.50Buckeye
2.10Cort Logan20-06.00Manchester (Akron)
3.12Justin Fawley20-01.00Woodridge
4.12Dainan Lewis19-09.50Buchtel
5.10Ernest Calhoun19-09.50 SRBuchtel
6.11Zac Vance19-04.50 PRNorwayne
7.12Nicholas Barracato19-03.00Woodridge
8.-Jacob O'Connor18-05.50 PRBlack River
9.11Beau Bejcek18-04.25Northwestern (West S...
10.11Carlton Watkins18-03.50 SRBuckeye
10.12LeReece Woods18-03.50 PROrrville
12.11Mark Noble18-03.00 SRManchester (Akron)
13.10Marcus Bertsch18-02.75 PRTriway
14.12Christian Mann18-00.00 SRNorton
15.11Andres Almeraya17-07.50Northwestern (West S...
16.10John Guilford17-07.25 SRBlack River
17.10Spencer Gasser17-04.50Norwayne
18.-Tommy Adair17-04.00 PRCoventry
19.10Taylor Kovalycsik17-03.50St Vincent-St Mary
20.11DJ Seager17-03.00 PRChippewa
21.10Nick Donel16-01.50Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
22.12Brian Copley16-00.00 PRTriway
23.-Daniel Mann15-08.00 SRNorton
24.12Micky Harvey15-05.00 PRLoudonville
25.9Joe Weber15-04.00St Vincent-St Mary
26.10Carson Bogdonavich15-01.00Coventry
27.12Josh Quay14-09.00 SRLoudonville
--10Drew BrennerNDOrrville