Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elon Staten11.68a PRHanford
2.9Ben Kelly11.71aHanford
3.12Carl Mayer11.73a PREastmont
4.11Patrick Robinson11.79a PRRichland
5.11Kevin Artiga11.80a SRChiawana
6.10Darin Hardgrove11.86aEastmont
7.10Robert Ellsworth11.87a PRSouthridge
8.10Michael Ballard11.88a SREastmont
9.9Jeremy VanAssche11.94aEastmont
10.9Kris Garrett11.95a PRWenatchee
11.10Nathaniel Lynn11.98aWalla Walla
12.10Dakota Aldrich12.06a PREastmont
13.10Marquise Green12.07a PRHanford
14.9Sam Welch12.09aMoses Lake
15.11Karson King12.12aPasco
16.10Brayden Countryman12.12a PREastmont
17.9Ryan Wheeler12.12a SRWenatchee
18.10Joshua Finch12.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.9Quinten Renz12.22a PRRichland
20.9Saban Ursua12.25a PRKennewick
21.10Jesse Delgado12.26a PRChiawana
22.11Zach Galat12.28aRichland
23.12Sonny Kim12.32a PRHanford
24.10David Mazzei12.36a PRSouthridge
25.10Robert Miller12.37aWalla Walla
26.10Josh Woodward12.39a SREastmont
27.9Seth Cook12.43a PRHanford
28.10Jesse Salazar12.44a SRKennewick
29.11Billy Palmer12.47a PRWalla Walla
30.10Lucas Brown12.47a SRHanford
31.10Nick Haberling12.49a PRSouthridge
32.10Rogelio Bahena12.50a PRA.C. Davis
32.10Christian Candanoza12.50aSouthridge
34.10Edgar Bustamonte12.51a PRKennewick
35.9Jeremy Aguirre12.51a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
36.10Ramon Hernandez12.51a SRSunnyside
36.9Tyler Hampton12.51a PRHanford
38.10Derrick Gatewood12.57a PRSouthridge
39.10Tony Ngyuen12.58a PRHanford
40.9Trace Cornelius12.58a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
41.11Mason Stalcup12.61aRichland
42.9Marcus Sanchez12.61a SRSunnyside
43.10Vitaliy Alekhnavich12.62a PRSouthridge
44.9Tronson Donnor12.70a SREastmont
45.9Cadence Arevalo12.71a PRRichland
46.11Dalton Morgan12.71a PRKiona-Benton
47.10Antonio Bustamante12.73a PRSunnyside
48.11Jose Sanchez12.76aKamiakin
49.9Joshua Stallworth12.80a SRWenatchee
50.9John Dye12.80a PRWenatchee
51.12Victor J Ramos12.83a PRSunnyside
52.9Fred Williams12.84aRichland
53.11Leo Beltran12.85a PRMoses Lake
53.10JC Stoneking12.85a PRSunnyside
55.12Josh Alik12.85a PRSouthridge
56.9Nick Smith12.93a PREastmont
57.12Edgar Hernandez12.97a PRSunnyside
58.11Edgar Rodriguez12.98a PRSunnyside
59.9Anthony Jones13.00aKennewick
60.10Dakota Renz13.07a PRKiona-Benton
61.9Brad Redden13.17a PRRichland
62.9Austin Vance13.25a SRChiawana
63.9Sterling Farrah13.33a SRKamiakin
64.11Guadelupe Negrete13.34a SRSunnyside
64.10Gyu Shim13.34a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
66.10Christopher Williams13.43a SRChiawana
67.9Christian Squires13.48a SREastmont
68.12Zach Horton13.51a PREastmont
69.10Brandon Reeves13.64a PRHanford
70.10Collin Litterell13.67a PRWenatchee
71.9Jonathon Lees13.81a PRWalla Walla
72.9Alejandro Gutierrez13.81a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
73.11Aaron Rojas14.69a PRSunnyside
74.9Chaylan Ramriez15.67a PRHanford
9Nickolas GonzalesNTMoses Lake
9Victor VillelaNTEastmont
9Cole RobertsNTEastmont
9Colin SandersNTEastmont
9Brooks MilbrandtNTMoses Lake
11Luis BahenaNTA.C. Davis
9Trevaun PetersonNTA.C. Davis
10Alexander SifuentesNTA.C. Davis
9Caleb AllenNTEastmont
9David BerryNTEastmont
10Geoffrey WestcottNTPasco
9Zach McKinnissNTKamiakin
11Miquiah ZamoraNTChiawana
9Alfred DunnNTMoses Lake
9Ivan PopovichNTRichland
9Ryker MackeyNTRichland
9Anthony MartinezNTRichland
9Sam GarciaNTA.C. Davis
10Miguel TorresNTWalla Walla
9Israel TapiaNTA.C. Davis
12Joesph PenaNTSunnyside
10Lewis AxmakerNTSunnyside
11Michael MathewsNTWalla Walla
9Cody AlbertinNTKennewick
10Justyn SimmonsNTMoses Lake
10Stanley PerryNTMoses Lake
10Abe MartinezNTHanford
10Fernando SilvaNTA.C. Davis
12Geramey DuckworthNTChiawana
10Daniel SteichenNTEastmont
10Omar SanchezNTSunnyside
10Eryk NashNTKiona-Benton
11Steven ClineNTMoses Lake
11Connor QualheimNTRichland
11Ryan SochaNTA.C. Davis
11Jordan KoonNTMoses Lake
11Tyler DelongNTMoses Lake
12Camilo MendezNTA.C. Davis
12Alex FroehlichNTHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Adamson23.56hChiawana
2.11Patrick Robinson23.66h PRRichland
3.11Matthew Gilbert23.78h PRChiawana
4.11Elon Staten23.81hHanford
5.12Camilo Mendez23.84h PRA.C. Davis
6.10Michael Ballard23.91hEastmont
7.10Darin Hardgrove24.05h PREastmont
8.10Robert Miller24.06hWalla Walla
9.9Jeremy VanAssche24.11hEastmont
10.9Ben Kelly24.22hHanford
11.11Kevin Artiga24.29h PRChiawana
12.9Sam Welch24.38h SRMoses Lake
13.11Tyce Lee24.47h SRKamiakin
14.9Kris Garrett24.77h PRWenatchee
15.10Kyle Isaacson24.78h SREastmont
15.10Marquise Green24.78h SRHanford
17.10Dakota Aldrich24.94hEastmont
18.12DJ Couch25.03hHanford
18.9Ryan Wheeler25.03hWenatchee
20.10Rogelio Bahena25.19hA.C. Davis
21.10Taylor Minton25.22h PREastmont
21.10Kylar Schilz25.22hChiawana
23.10Brayden Countryman25.31hEastmont
24.9Forrest Swant25.43h SRWalla Walla
25.9Mark Bradley25.50hWest Valley (Yakima)
26.11Anthony McKittrick25.53h PRPasco
27.9Seth Cook25.65h SRHanford
28.9Jeremy Aguirre25.72hWest Valley (Yakima)
29.12Victor J Ramos25.81h PRSunnyside
30.10Jesse Salazar25.84hKennewick
31.9Saban Ursua25.97hKennewick
32.9Kaoo Russell-Moe26.06h PRWenatchee
33.9Fred Williams26.28h PRRichland
33.9Trace Cornelius26.28hWest Valley (Yakima)
35.9Jacob Redden26.35hRichland
36.9Anthony Prieto26.38h SREisenhower
37.10Fernando Silva26.47h PRA.C. Davis
38.11Leo Beltran26.53h PRMoses Lake
39.11Seth Cushing26.93h PRWest Valley (Yakima)
40.9Frank Fluharty27.06h SRWalla Walla
41.9Hunter Wright27.43hWenatchee
42.9Tyler Hampton28.16hHanford
43.12Zach Horton28.78h PREastmont
44.9Christian Squires29.21hEastmont
45.9Chaylan Ramriez32.55h PRHanford
9Conner VailNTEastmont
9Colin SandersNTEastmont
9Cole RobertsNTEastmont
11Luis BahenaNTA.C. Davis
10Paul TorressNTMoses Lake
9Brooks MilbrandtNTMoses Lake
10Alexander SifuentesNTA.C. Davis
11Luis MendozaNTA.C. Davis
9Trevaun PetersonNTA.C. Davis
9Caleb AllenNTEastmont
9Tronson DonnorNTEastmont
10Tony NgyuenNTHanford
10Geoffrey WestcottNTPasco
12Josh AlikNTSouthridge
11Miguel DelamoraNTChiawana
10Derrick GatewoodNTSouthridge
10David MazzeiNTSouthridge
10Nick HaberlingNTSouthridge
11Matt PatinoNTSouthridge
11Miquiah ZamoraNTChiawana
9Alfred DunnNTMoses Lake
10Adrian AlvaradoNTRichland
9Marcus SanchezNTSunnyside
9Joshua StallworthNTWenatchee
9Ivan PopovichNTRichland
9Anthony MartinezNTRichland
9Israel TapiaNTA.C. Davis
11Guadelupe NegreteNTSunnyside
11Michael MathewsNTWalla Walla
10Ivan ArteagaNTSunnyside
10Lewis AxmakerNTSunnyside
12Joesph PenaNTSunnyside
11Aaron RojasNTSunnyside
10JC StonekingNTSunnyside
10Abe MartinezNTHanford
10Stanley PerryNTMoses Lake
10Edgar BustamonteNTKennewick
12Cameron DahlNTChiawana
10Jesse DelgadoNTChiawana
11Curtis HiebNTChiawana
10Daniel SteichenNTEastmont
10Christopher WilliamsNTChiawana
12Alex FroehlichNTHanford
12Sonny KimNTHanford
10Brandon ReevesNTHanford
10Vitaliy AlekhnavichNTSouthridge
10Christian CandanozaNTSouthridge
10Robert EllsworthNTSouthridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Dunley54.59h SRWenatchee
2.11Connor Qualheim54.69hRichland
3.11Zach Galat55.09h PRRichland
4.10Austin Sparks55.53hChiawana
5.10Joshua Finch55.69h PRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Rogelio Bahena55.92hA.C. Davis
7.9Mark Bradley56.27hWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Cooper Atkinson56.75h PRKamiakin
8.10Andrez Acevedo56.75hEisenhower
8.10Kingsavardkied Harvin56.75h SRA.C. Davis
11.10Paul Gilmore57.06h PRWalla Walla
12.12DJ Couch58.15hHanford
13.9Jacob Redden59.15hRichland
14.10Jesse Delgado59.34h SRChiawana
15.9Anthony Prieto59.59h PREisenhower
16.9Parker Hill59.69hMoses Lake
17.10Dyelan Ballantyne59.78h SRHanford
18.9Frank Fluharty1:00.19h SRWalla Walla
19.9Hunter Wright1:00.69h PRWenatchee
20.11Seth Cushing1:01.04h PRWest Valley (Yakima)
21.9Andrew Lape1:01.81h PRWenatchee
22.10JC Stoneking1:03.90hSunnyside
9Forrest SwantNTWalla Walla
12Andrew EscamillaNTMoses Lake
10Brandon ReevesNTHanford
11Beni MadrigalNTA.C. Davis
10Matt ChalmersNTRichland
12Alex FroehlichNTHanford
12Camilo MendezNTA.C. Davis
9Conner VailNTEastmont
9Mathew HensleyNTRichland
9Nick HathawayNTSouthridge
9Israel TapiaNTA.C. Davis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Castellanos2:06.35hKiona-Benton
2.12Peter Troianello2:06.63h PREisenhower
3.10Gabriel Garcia2:07.15hEisenhower
4.10Carlos Cruz2:08.97h PRRichland
5.10Cristian Sanchez2:09.42h PREastmont
6.12Michael Burke2:09.97h PRRichland
7.10Carter Svendsen2:10.73h SREisenhower
8.9Sam Martin2:11.12h SRWenatchee
9.10Braeden Rehfield2:11.48hEisenhower
10.9Garrett Kraal2:11.93hKamiakin
11.11Keenan Moll2:12.16hKennewick
12.10Jesse Salazar2:12.43hEisenhower
13.9Jose Morales2:12.72hEastmont
14.10Francisco Cortes2:13.18h SREisenhower
15.12Blake Galloway2:13.71h PRRichland
16.12Devon Hobbs2:14.71h PRKamiakin
17.11Kyle Chapman2:15.13h PREisenhower
18.9Simon Verduzco2:15.54h SREisenhower
19.9Austin Kitchens2:16.08hHanford
20.9Brent Christianson2:17.19h SRKamiakin
21.10Connor Boucher2:17.60h SRWalla Walla
22.10Alex Mattinson2:18.21h PRKamiakin
23.11Vince Rodriguez2:18.61h SRSouthridge
24.12Ruben Prado2:18.88h SRSunnyside
25.11Atsushi Nakamura2:20.02hMoses Lake
26.12Daniel Noteboom2:20.58hMoses Lake
27.11Judd Lewis2:20.85hWenatchee
28.11Arber Ahmeti2:21.87h PRRichland
29.9Frank Serrano2:22.22hEisenhower
30.9Andrew Ruelas2:22.82h SRKiona-Benton
31.10Jakub Velf2:23.72h PRRichland
32.10Bjorn Grindstaff2:26.03hRichland
33.10Brian Seekamp2:26.49hWalla Walla
34.10Eric Stauffer2:27.17h SRChiawana
35.12Matt Smith2:27.66hRichland
36.9Brad Redden2:27.70hRichland
37.10Steven Phillips2:27.99hChiawana
38.11Raymond Torres2:29.62hWenatchee
39.10Chris Witt2:29.82h PRSunnyside
40.9Jeff Bergman2:34.12h PRRichland
41.10Adam Ellingson2:34.87hRichland
42.9Paul Pierson2:35.69h SRKamiakin
43.12Edgar Hernandez2:36.41h SRSunnyside
44.9Raul Partida2:43.25h PRRichland
45.10Josh Peale2:44.54h SRSouthridge
46.11John Go3:16.36h PRPasco
10Kyle WyantNTKamiakin
10Brayden McMahonNTKamiakin
11Jonathon MengNTKamiakin
11Sergey GorbatyukNTPasco
11Erik LagunaNTA.C. Davis
11George ValenciaNTA.C. Davis
10Sam FianderNTA.C. Davis
10Aristeo MiramontesNTA.C. Davis
10Lowell KirkwoodNTMoses Lake
12Nery GarciaNTChiawana
11Anthony GarciaNTSunnyside
9Daniel SanchezNTKamiakin
9Trevor BeswickNTKamiakin
10Sterling ScoginNTSouthridge
9Calvin BuckleyNTKamiakin
9Ryan UnderwoodNTA.C. Davis
10Alejandro MayorgaNTA.C. Davis
10Cesar EnriquezNTA.C. Davis
9Mark McDonaldNTRichland
9Benjamin MontelongoNTSunnyside
10Skyler MitchellNTRichland
9Pryce SeelyNTRichland
11Tanner ChausseeNTEastmont
10Brian IslasNTA.C. Davis
9Jesus Laguna G.NTA.C. Davis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Castellanos4:47.25aKiona-Benton
2.10Carter Svendsen4:48.74aEisenhower
3.9Garrett Kraal4:49.64aKamiakin
4.10Gabriel Garcia4:49.91a PREisenhower
5.9Bret Lindell4:54.39a SREastmont
6.11Kyle Chapman4:54.45aEisenhower
7.9Daniel Sanchez4:59.58aKamiakin
8.11Kyle Brightman4:59.86aKiona-Benton
9.10Braeden Simon5:00.42a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Brent Christianson5:01.03aKamiakin
11.10Braeden Rehfield5:01.49aEisenhower
12.12Nathaniel Green5:01.58a PRWalla Walla
13.10Ben Hoffner5:02.18aHanford
14.12Bram Holladay5:05.17aSouthridge
15.10Jesse Salazar5:06.45aEisenhower
16.11Benito Rodriguez5:08.92aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.11Jonathon Meng5:09.03aKamiakin
18.11Alec Jones5:09.21a SRWalla Walla
19.10Alex Mattinson5:10.11aKamiakin
20.10Kyle Wyant5:10.64aKamiakin
21.10Prescott Davis5:10.80aKennewick
22.9Clayton Butterfield5:10.97aKennewick
23.10Brian Lammert5:11.17aWenatchee
24.11Atsushi Nakamura5:11.45aMoses Lake
25.10Josh Olson5:11.78aEastmont
26.9Simon Verduzco5:12.43aEisenhower
27.9Trevor Beswick5:12.73aKamiakin
28.10Francisco Cortes5:13.27aEisenhower
29.11Anthony Garcia5:15.13aSunnyside
30.11Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:16.07aMoses Lake
31.10Sam Fiander5:16.58aA.C. Davis
32.12James Reisenauer5:16.81aHanford
33.10Gavin Leaverton5:17.80aEisenhower
34.11Evan Miller5:19.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
35.10Ivan De La Cruz5:19.88aEastmont
36.9Frank Serrano5:19.96aEisenhower
37.12Daniel Noteboom5:20.15aMoses Lake
38.12Chris Haas5:20.90aEastmont
39.12Ruben Prado5:21.59a SRSunnyside
40.9Mark Leitner5:22.14a PRRichland
41.11Austin Van Warmer5:22.95aRichland
42.10Brayden McMahon5:23.09aKamiakin
43.10Hisham Khayyat5:23.68aRichland
44.9James Miller5:24.06a SRHanford
45.11Taylor Edwards5:24.20aKamiakin
46.11Xavier Ramirez5:24.31aEisenhower
47.11Josh Weivoda5:25.40aMoses Lake
48.11Jose Garcia5:26.92aPasco
49.12Leif Nordstrom5:28.15aWest Valley (Yakima)
50.9Andrew McCarthy5:31.70aEisenhower
51.10Brian Seekamp5:31.71a SRWalla Walla
52.11Michael Sheremet5:32.32aMoses Lake
53.10Steven Phillips5:32.86aChiawana
54.10Tony Unger5:33.46aWenatchee
55.10Jake Brandt5:33.83a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
56.9Paul Pierson5:33.88a SRKamiakin
57.9Ryan Underwood5:34.48aA.C. Davis
58.10Alejandro Mayorga5:35.55a PRA.C. Davis
59.9Colin Rice5:35.93a SRKennewick
60.11Raymond Torres5:38.36aWenatchee
61.10Chris Witt5:41.47a PRSunnyside
62.10Eric Stauffer5:41.64aChiawana
63.10Justin Knight5:43.64a PRWalla Walla
64.10Sterling Scogin5:43.73a SRSouthridge
65.11Cameron Gordon5:46.39aEisenhower
66.11Brian Lockman5:51.79a PREastmont
67.10Mariano Perez5:52.32aEastmont
68.9Victor Briseno5:52.99a SREastmont
69.9Jacob Leinweber5:55.07aWalla Walla
70.11Guillermo Dimas5:56.02aSunnyside
71.9Davin Jones6:01.02a SRWalla Walla
72.9Logan Wickham6:02.20a SRRichland
73.9Jesus Laguna G.6:03.44a PRA.C. Davis
74.9Joseph Martin6:03.51a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
75.9Zach Woffinden6:05.93a PRKamiakin
76.10Josh Peale6:06.68a SRSouthridge
77.10Timothy Ames6:21.71aMoses Lake
78.9Chance Carver6:24.13aChiawana
79.11Vaughen Gilmore6:52.76aEisenhower
10Brian IslasNTA.C. Davis
9Steven LutzNTHanford
9Dan ButlerNTWalla Walla
9Calvin BuckleyNTKamiakin
9Connor JonesNTWest Valley (Yakima)
10Cesar EnriquezNTA.C. Davis
12Nery GarciaNTChiawana
12David WalkerNTKiona-Benton
10Sean NewcombNTWalla Walla
10Brendan MorrisonNTWenatchee
11George ValenciaNTA.C. Davis
11Erik LagunaNTA.C. Davis
10Aristeo MiramontesNTA.C. Davis
11Ty HafenNTWalla Walla
11Kyle PaulsonNTKamiakin
11Connor WytkoNTMoses Lake
11Eric EspindolaNTSunnyside
12Ryan NelsonNTHanford
10Austin OserNTKamiakin
10Devin GerbothNTKamiakin
11Sergey GorbatyukNTPasco
11Vince RodriguezNTSouthridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Brightman10:26.60a SRKiona-Benton
2.12Jordan Grier10:28.80a PRHanford
3.10Gavin Leaverton10:34.62a SREisenhower
4.11Alec Jones10:35.19a PRWalla Walla
5.11Judd Lewis10:47.47a SRWenatchee
6.10Ivan De La Cruz10:48.34a PREastmont
7.9Justin Irvine10:55.49aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Brian Islas10:58.84aA.C. Davis
9.10Brendan Morrison10:59.27aWenatchee
10.12Freddie Roman11:03.38a PRSunnyside
11.12Chris Haas11:03.77a SREastmont
12.10Brian Lammert11:05.75a PRWenatchee
13.10Sam Fiander11:10.05a PRA.C. Davis
14.9Andrew McCarthy11:16.72a PREisenhower
15.11Quinten Docken11:18.86aSouthridge
16.11Bradley Nicholas Tripp11:19.88a SRMoses Lake
17.11Eric Espindola11:20.09a SRSunnyside
18.11Josh Weivoda11:22.15a PRMoses Lake
19.9Dan Butler11:28.14a SRWalla Walla
20.11Jose Garcia11:28.58aPasco
21.11Xavier Ramirez11:29.96a PREisenhower
22.11Cameron Gordon11:31.16a PREisenhower
23.10Devin Gerboth11:36.33aKamiakin
24.11Michael Sheremet11:39.90aMoses Lake
25.9Steven Lutz11:44.38a SRHanford
26.10Timothy Ames11:52.19aMoses Lake
27.9Jacob Leinweber11:56.02a SRWalla Walla
28.12Leif Nordstrom11:56.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
29.11Guillermo Dimas11:56.63a PRSunnyside
30.11Brian Lockman11:56.73a PREastmont
31.9Michael O'Toole12:09.28a SRHanford
10Alejandro MayorgaNTA.C. Davis
10Antonio BurnettNTSouthridge
11Connor WytkoNTMoses Lake
12Brooks KindleNTHanford
10Prescott DavisNTKennewick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jim Ramsey16.89a PRHanford
2.9Anthony Galat17.17aRichland
3.10Zach Martin17.40a SRHanford
4.10Collin Doneen17.69aEastmont
5.9Jim Fowler17.79aKamiakin
6.11Drew Wilke17.93aWalla Walla
7.10Allen Park18.18a SRMoses Lake
8.11Nathaniel Erdman18.19a SRHanford
9.9Quinten Renz18.20a PRRichland
10.9Sowah Marley18.27a SRWalla Walla
11.9Braden Sunwold18.63a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Jason Klicker18.68aWalla Walla
13.10Samuel Block18.77a SRWalla Walla
14.11Michael Sadeddin18.83a PREisenhower
15.10Will Burton18.97aRichland
16.9Andrew Pope19.87a SRSouthridge
17.11Steven Mora19.94aEisenhower
18.11Matt Pawlowski20.13aHanford
19.10Eric Miller20.15a PRKamiakin
20.9Andrew Daniels20.24aEisenhower
21.9Josh Hammond20.33a SRRichland
22.10Zach Collins20.45aHanford
23.12Alexander Pauls20.55a PRRichland
24.9Justin Anderson21.36aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.10Forest Hill21.55a PRSouthridge
26.9Sam Mulliner21.63aKamiakin
27.9Bennett Ullom21.64aEisenhower
28.9Eric Wilson21.75aEisenhower
29.12Miguel Barrios22.11aSunnyside
30.10Louis Bencze24.52aEastmont
9Adam StraightNTWenatchee
11William SchleeNTA.C. Davis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Anthony Galat42.65hRichland
2.11Michael Sadeddin42.97hEisenhower
3.10Gage Leavitt43.07h SRKiona-Benton
4.12Carl Mayer43.60h PREastmont
5.10Will Burton45.34h SRRichland
6.9Jim Fowler45.40h SRKamiakin
7.11Drew Wilke45.59h PRWalla Walla
8.11Steven Mora45.91hEisenhower
9.11Jim Ramsey46.52h PRHanford
10.10Collin Doneen46.72h SREastmont
11.9Sowah Marley46.81h SRWalla Walla
12.11Jason Klicker46.91h PRWalla Walla
13.11Mark Mckeown46.94hChiawana
14.12Jory Balderas47.90hMoses Lake
15.9Josh Hammond48.66h SRRichland
16.12Miguel Barrios48.72h PRSunnyside
17.9Braden Sunwold48.93hWest Valley (Yakima)
18.10Louis Bencze49.31h PREastmont
19.10Eric Miller49.97hKamiakin
20.9Sam Mulliner50.03hKamiakin
21.9Andrew Pope50.23h SRSouthridge
22.11Sekoya Kinsey50.47h SRPasco
23.10Zach Collins50.68h PRHanford
24.9Bennett Ullom51.47hEisenhower
25.9Adam Straight51.90hWenatchee
25.10Ryan Bergman51.90hKamiakin
27.9Gent Ferati51.91hRichland
28.12Alexander Pauls53.10h PRRichland
29.10Isiah Sprinkle53.87h PRPasco
30.9Justin Anderson57.62hWest Valley (Yakima)
9Forrest SwantNTWalla Walla
10Allen ParkNTMoses Lake
11William SchleeNTA.C. Davis
10Alex HopkinsNTWenatchee
12Timothy JohnsonNTMoses Lake
11Zack WalkerNTMoses Lake
11Matt PawlowskiNTHanford
11Ryan SochaNTA.C. Davis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremy VanAssche
Taylor Minton
Dakota Aldrich
Michael Ballard
46.53aEastmont
2.-Nathaniel Lynn
Michael Mathews
Miguel Torres
Peter Sirmon
46.85aWalla Walla
3.-Forest Hill
Nick Haberling
Vitaliy Alekhnavich
Josh Alik
47.43aSouthridge
4.-Ivan Popovich
Anthony Galat
Matt Chalmers
Patrick Robinson
47.81aRichland
5.-Parker Hill
Justin Simmons
Sam Welch
Ben Crowell
48.41aMoses Lake
6.-Marcus Sanchez
Lewis Axmaker
Joesph Pena
Victor J Ramos
49.15aSunnyside
7.-Ryan Wheeler
Payton Lane
Kaoo Russell-Moe
Kris Garrett
49.16aWenatchee
8.-Carlos Cerda Diaz
Mikal Livingston
Jacob Warnik
Eric Wilson
49.96aEisenhower
9.-Cory Monnot
Nick Smith
Bolin Watkins
Cristian Reyes
51.78aEastmont
10.-Ryan Lowe
Austin Armstrong
Joel Teats
Kyle Gaumnitz
52.97aRichland
11.-Zsaquan Turner
Kevin Greager
Sterling Farrah
Tristan Lindstrom
54.59aKamiakin
-Gage Roybal
Aaron Beck
Tommy Clark
Matthew Couette
NTWest Valley (Yakima)
-Cameron Dahl
Patrick Sullivan
Nicolas Vincent
Miguel Delamora
NTChiawana
-Christian Candanzo
Robert Ellsworth
David Mazzei
Derrick Gatewood
NTSouthridge
-Orion Karn
Luis Bahena
Calvin Henriquez
Sebastian Hunt
DNFA.C. Davis
-Edgar Bustamonte
Jesse Salazar
Cody Albertin
Saban Ursua
DNFKennewick
-Jeremy Larson
Ashaunte Brown
Mathew Rothstrom
Gerald Maib
NTWalla Walla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabriel Garcia
Braeden Rehfield
Jesse Salazar
Andrez Acevedo
3:45.91hEisenhower
2.-Forrest Swant
Sowah Marley
Drew Wilke
Paul Gilmore
3:53.16hWalla Walla
3.-Mark Mckeown
Kevin Artiga
Kylar Schilz
Brett Adamson
4:02.39hChiawana
4.-Demitrius Landry
Karson King
Anthony McKittrick
Isiah Sprinkle
4:04.04hPasco
5.-Alex Mattinson
Cooper Atkinson
Daniel Sanchez
Devon Hobbs
4:07.35hKamiakin
-Jacob Redden
Anthony Galat
Ivan Popovich
Zach Galat
NTRichland
-Sam Martin
Judd Lewis
Jack Dunley
Alex Hopkins
NTWenatchee
-Camilo Mendez
Beni Madrigal
Luis Bahena
Israel Tapia
NTA.C. Davis
-Quinten Docken
Vince Rodriguez
Bram Holladay
Sterling Scoggin
NTSouthridge
-Relay Team NTMoses Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Woolcutt41-05.50Walla Walla
2.10Tyler Jackson41-01.00 SRRichland
3.10Matt McCranie38-03.50 SRRichland
4.11Cristian Reyes38-01.00Eastmont
5.12Matthew Couette37-07.50West Valley (Yakima)
5.9Wesley Henderson37-07.50Chiawana
7.10Christian Stewart37-07.00Southridge
8.10Quinn Piver37-06.00Walla Walla
9.9Tyson Childs36-08.00Richland
9.11Dalton Morgan36-08.00Kiona-Benton
11.11Trevor Nichols36-06.50Kiona-Benton
12.10Jake Bunde36-02.00 SREastmont
13.10Kaehlin LaVille36-01.00Richland
14.9Samuel Barnwell35-11.50 SRWenatchee
15.10Jonathan Baker35-10.50Walla Walla
16.12Joel Teats35-09.50 PRRichland
17.11Mathew Rothstrom35-06.25Walla Walla
18.10Henry Wybourne35-03.25Southridge
19.12Jordan Korenkeiwicz35-02.00Richland
19.12Josh Smedley35-02.00 PRRichland
21.10Matt Rutt34-09.50 PRRichland
22.10Mikal Livingston34-08.00Eisenhower
23.10Jeremy Larson34-07.00Walla Walla
24.11Richard Jimenez34-06.00Walla Walla
25.10Bryce Spendlove34-01.50 PRWalla Walla
26.10Juan Peralta33-10.50Sunnyside
27.9Ty Ward33-09.00Southridge
28.9Todd Pink33-06.25Kennewick
29.11Calvin Henriquez33-03.50A.C. Davis
30.11Ashaunte Brown32-09.50 SRWalla Walla
31.12Austin Armstrong32-06.50Richland
32.10Cory Oldridge32-06.25 SRMoses Lake
33.11Tommy Clark32-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
34.9Nick Smith32-03.50Eastmont
35.11Aaron Beck32-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
36.9Robby Calvert32-01.00Kennewick
37.11Carlos Cerda Diaz32-00.00Eisenhower
38.11Trevor Harrison31-10.00 SRRichland
38.11Jared Miller31-10.00Hanford
40.9Cory Monnot31-07.50Eastmont
41.9Dallon Grinder31-04.00Kiona-Benton
42.10Zachary Nay31-03.50Chiawana
43.11Christian Baker31-02.50Eastmont
44.9Aiden Maher30-09.50Wenatchee
45.12Josh Mahoney30-05.00Kamiakin
45.11Cesar Villalobos30-05.00A.C. Davis
47.12Adrian Espiritu30-02.25Kennewick
48.11Caleb Huisingh30-02.00 SRChiawana
49.12Eric Sanchez29-11.00 PRSunnyside
50.10Juan Olmedo29-06.50Sunnyside
51.9Angelo Andrade29-06.00 SRSunnyside
52.9Tristan Lindstrom29-01.00Kamiakin
53.10Alexander Stillwaugh28-09.50Eastmont
53.12Mark Kehret28-09.50Richland
55.11Alfredo Suarez28-04.00Kennewick
56.10Xavier Garcia28-01.00 SRKamiakin
57.10Eric Enriquez28-00.00Kiona-Benton
57.10Anthony Correa28-00.00Sunnyside
59.10Dennis Farrel27-11.50Chiawana
60.11Casey Enderlin27-09.50Hanford
61.9Jonathan Waggoner27-05.00Kennewick
62.9Christian Rodriguez27-04.00Eastmont
63.12Joseph Andrews26-04.00Richland
63.11Gavin Leinen26-04.00 PRHanford
65.9Jose Navarro25-06.50Sunnyside
66.12Alexis Parra25-04.00Chiawana
67.9Steven Carroll25-03.00Richland
68.11Cesar Negrete25-00.50Sunnyside
69.9Cayde Berglin24-10.50Chiawana
70.9Andrew Kirima24-06.50 SRSouthridge
71.9Sterling Farrah24-04.00Kamiakin
72.9John Griggs23-11.50 PREastmont
73.9Nicholas Douglas23-08.00 SRSunnyside
74.9Reece Leavitt23-07.00Moses Lake
75.9Alexander Gonzales23-02.50Chiawana
76.10Jesus Meza23-01.00Kiona-Benton
77.10Frankie Embrey23-00.00 PRKennewick
78.9Scott Witter21-07.00 PREastmont
79.12Dustin Leisle20-09.50 SRWalla Walla
80.11Juan Noyola20-05.00Sunnyside
81.10Skye Brant20-04.50Richland
11Joel McClureNDWalla Walla
12Chris GramlingNDSouthridge
10Jose SanchezNDSunnyside
12Tim StitelerNDSunnyside
12Sebastian HuntNDA.C. Davis
12Tino ValdezNDKiona-Benton
11Zsaquan TurnerNDKamiakin
10Ramon HernandezNDSunnyside
10Kevin GreagerNDKamiakin
11Casey HarrisonNDWenatchee
11Ocatvious TookesNDA.C. Davis
10Jacob WellsNDMoses Lake
11Durell KinseyNDHanford
10Dan MolinaNDHanford
9Cody AlbertinNDKennewick
11Justin MillerNDSunnyside
10Osvaldo PachecoNDA.C. Davis
10Shawn JuhlNDMoses Lake
10Kevin CliveNDWenatchee
10Quordal LindsayNDWenatchee
9Jack MurrayNDWenatchee
9Victor SegoviaNDWenatchee
9Eduardo CendejasNDWenatchee
9Kayden MaughnNDChiawana
12Patrick SullivanNDChiawana
12Corey StropeNDSouthridge
12Brian HaischNDSouthridge
11Zachary TreviñoNDA.C. Davis
10Kevin LauvrakNDKennewick
9Brian BaciuNDHanford
10John BartonNDKiona-Benton
12Josh ShultzNDMoses Lake
9Robert MercadoNDSunnyside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Bushman114-08Walla Walla
2.10Mikal Livingston104-10Eisenhower
3.10Bolin Watkins104-00Eastmont
4.9Samuel Barnwell102-10 SRWenatchee
5.10Quinn Piver102-03Walla Walla
6.11Cristian Reyes101-04 SREastmont
7.10Xavier Johnson100-04Hanford
8.11Calvin Henriquez98-05A.C. Davis
9.10Matt McCranie97-00Richland
10.9Dallon Grinder96-11 SRKiona-Benton
11.11Trevor Harrison96-04 SRRichland
12.12Jordan Korenkeiwicz94-06Richland
13.9Robby Calvert92-05Kennewick
14.9Tyson Childs91-05Richland
15.9Kayden Maughn91-04Chiawana
16.11Mathew Rothstrom91-02Walla Walla
17.11Tommy Clark91-00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
17.11Alfredo Suarez91-00 PRKennewick
19.10Kaehlin LaVille90-09Richland
19.11Richard Jimenez90-09Walla Walla
21.10Alex Webb90-08 PRWalla Walla
22.11Aaron Beck90-04West Valley (Yakima)
23.9Christian Rodriguez89-02 SREastmont
24.9Todd Pink88-08Kennewick
25.12Josh Smedley87-10 PRRichland
26.10Jose Sanchez86-09 SRSunnyside
27.11Jared Miller86-06Hanford
28.10Jake Bunde86-04Eastmont
29.10Juan Peralta86-03Sunnyside
30.11Seth Ackley85-09Kennewick
31.10Bryce Spendlove85-06 PRWalla Walla
32.10Xavier Garcia85-02 SRKamiakin
33.10William Shestock85-01Moses Lake
34.9Nick Smith85-00Eastmont
35.9Cory Monnot84-06Eastmont
36.10Christian Stewart84-00Southridge
36.11Jason Sevigny84-00Richland
38.10Osvaldo Pacheco83-11A.C. Davis
39.9Steve Jokerst83-09Richland
40.10Kyle Gaumnitz83-00Richland
40.12Demitrius Landry83-00Pasco
42.10Gavin Graham82-07Walla Walla
43.9Ethan Raebel82-06Kennewick
43.11Durell Kinsey82-06Hanford
45.11Benjamin Longstreet82-05Pasco
46.12Austin Armstrong81-06Richland
47.12Josh Mahoney81-03Kamiakin
48.11Shane Perkins79-09Walla Walla
49.10Zach Gilvey79-05Walla Walla
50.12Chris Gramling78-10Southridge
51.11Christian Baker78-06Eastmont
52.10Alexander Stillwaugh76-07Eastmont
53.10Cory Oldridge76-01Moses Lake
54.11Zsaquan Turner75-07Kamiakin
55.9Tristan Lindstrom75-00Kamiakin
56.10Matt Rutt74-11Richland
57.10Anthony Correa73-10 SRSunnyside
58.11Casey Enderlin73-06Hanford
59.9Ty Ward72-11Southridge
60.11Carlos Cerda Diaz71-09Eisenhower
61.9Jose Navarro68-06 PRSunnyside
62.11Cesar Villalobos66-03A.C. Davis
63.10Eric Enriquez64-11 PRKiona-Benton
64.11Justin Miller62-06Sunnyside
65.9Graeme Freeman62-04Hanford
66.11Gavin Leinen62-03 PRHanford
67.11Matthew Hoitink61-06Southridge
68.10Jonathan Baker61-00Walla Walla
69.12Dustin Leisle59-08 PRWalla Walla
70.9Steven Carroll59-00Richland
71.9Scott Witter58-05Eastmont
72.9Gage Roybal58-02West Valley (Yakima)
73.10Skye Brant57-01 PRRichland
74.9Victor Ramos56-03 PRSunnyside
75.11Juan Noyola52-03Sunnyside
76.9John Griggs50-01Eastmont
76.10Jesus Meza50-01Kiona-Benton
78.11John Gossett44-09 PRWalla Walla
12Josh ShultzNDMoses Lake
9Austin BockNDMoses Lake
10Henry WybourneNDSouthridge
12Brian HaischNDSouthridge
9Andrew KirimaNDSouthridge
9Paden PutnamNDRichland
9Nickolas GonzalesNDMoses Lake
10Shawn JuhlNDMoses Lake
10Kevin CliveNDWenatchee
10Frankie EmbreyNDKennewick
11Curtis HiebNDChiawana
10Nik MinerNDWalla Walla
11Casey HarrisonNDWenatchee
11Ocatvious TookesNDA.C. Davis
10Jose CarrilloNDSunnyside
9Jonathan WaggonerNDKennewick
9Henry HowertonNDHanford
9Dan PageNDHanford
10Dan MolinaNDHanford
10Tanner CranorNDWalla Walla
10Cody BurtNDHanford
10Ian GephartNDHanford
11Joel McClureNDWalla Walla
11Barret GonzalesNDMoses Lake
12Gerald MaibNDWalla Walla
12Tim StitelerNDSunnyside
12Sebastian HuntNDA.C. Davis
12Demetrio RamirezNDKennewick
12Josiah Van EgdomNDMoses Lake
11Ryan LoweNDRichland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Orion Karn143-09 PRA.C. Davis
2.11Parker Doyle137-03Richland
3.10Zach Gilvey133-09Walla Walla
4.10Nik Miner130-04 SRWalla Walla
5.11Miguel Delamora129-09Chiawana
6.11Trevor Nichols129-06Kiona-Benton
7.12Nicolas Vincent127-10Chiawana
8.11Benjamin Longstreet126-04Pasco
9.12Matthew Couette125-11 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.12Jory Balderas125-03 PRMoses Lake
11.10Gavin Graham123-04 PRWalla Walla
12.10Derrick Gatewood122-10 PRSouthridge
13.10Alex Webb121-07Walla Walla
14.10Lucas Brown121-02Hanford
15.10Mitchell Alvarez119-04Richland
16.12Mark Kehret119-00 PRRichland
17.10William Shestock118-00Moses Lake
18.10Zachary Nay115-02Chiawana
19.10Tanner Cranor115-00Walla Walla
19.9Ethan Raebel115-00Kennewick
21.10River Reading114-10Kamiakin
22.10Easton Baker113-03Moses Lake
23.11Jason Sevigny111-06 PRRichland
24.10Christian Stewart110-11Southridge
25.10Ivan Arteaga110-10Sunnyside
26.11Gabe Fuller110-05Richland
27.11Cesar Negrete109-11 SRSunnyside
28.9Kayden Maughn108-05Chiawana
29.11Barret Gonzales107-06Moses Lake
30.10Joe Luey106-06Kamiakin
31.12Joel Teats105-07Richland
32.10Dakota Renz104-11Kiona-Benton
33.9Marques Salgado104-07Wenatchee
34.10Dennis Farrel104-03Chiawana
35.11Taran Melton104-00Eastmont
36.10Ismael Delgado103-09A.C. Davis
37.10Andrez Acevedo103-08 PREisenhower
38.10Jeremy Reynolds103-00 SRMoses Lake
39.10Kyle Gaumnitz101-11Richland
40.12Alan Lorea101-10Sunnyside
41.12Eric Sanchez99-10Sunnyside
42.9Cayde Berglin99-09 PRChiawana
43.12Demitrius Landry96-09Pasco
44.9Graeme Freeman96-06Hanford
45.11Carlos Cerda Diaz95-09Eisenhower
46.10Xavier Johnson95-03Hanford
47.9Jose Navarro94-03Sunnyside
48.9Anthony Mason93-01 PRRichland
49.10Juan Olmedo92-08Sunnyside
50.11Shane Perkins92-03Walla Walla
51.11Matthew Hoitink91-01Southridge
52.9Angelo Andrade89-10 SRSunnyside
53.9Alexander Gonzales89-08Chiawana
54.9Wesley Henderson88-08 SRChiawana
55.10Kyler Sincliar88-05Hanford
56.9Austin Bock88-03 PRMoses Lake
57.10Omar Sanchez88-02Sunnyside
58.10Daniel Lozano88-01 PREastmont
59.11Timothy Myers87-07 PRMoses Lake
60.9Enrique Iniga82-09 PRKennewick
61.12Alexis Parra81-07Chiawana
62.10Johny Strom80-07A.C. Davis
63.12Chris Gramling80-00Southridge
63.9Victor Ramos80-00 PRSunnyside
63.11Aaron Rojas80-00Sunnyside
66.11Juan Noyola79-05 SRSunnyside
67.11Casey Enderlin79-00Hanford
68.9Kaoo Russell-Moe78-08Wenatchee
69.12Corey Strope76-06 PRSouthridge
70.9Gage Roybal75-05 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
71.11Jared Miller74-07 PRHanford
11Matt PawlowskiNDHanford
12Demetrio RamirezNDKennewick
12Josiah Van EgdomNDMoses Lake
11Preston BradleyNDMoses Lake
12Gerald MaibNDWalla Walla
12Sebastian HuntNDA.C. Davis
12Tim StitelerNDSunnyside
10Cody BurtNDHanford
12Helvin RivasNDA.C. Davis
11Seth WilliamsNDKennewick
10Tom StevensonNDRichland
9Hayden LeslieNDMoses Lake
9Dan PageNDHanford
10Dan MolinaNDHanford
10Jose CarrilloNDSunnyside
11Justin MillerNDSunnyside
9Nicholas DouglasNDSunnyside
9Jonathon LeesNDWalla Walla
11Curtis HiebNDChiawana
12Cameron DahlNDChiawana
10Kevin GreagerNDKamiakin
10Quordal LindsayNDWenatchee
9Alejandro GutierrezNDWest Valley (Yakima)
9Chris FowlerNDWenatchee
10Andrey PerezNDEastmont
11Tyler ErnstNDEastmont
9David BerryNDEastmont
9Nathan AndrewsNDRichland
9Zach McKinnissNDKamiakin
12Brian HaischNDSouthridge
9Paden PutnamNDRichland
9Steve JokerstNDRichland
12Alex IsiordiaNDSunnyside
9Alejandro ReyesNDA.C. Davis
10Asael MunguiaNDA.C. Davis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brendan Rexus5-06.00Kamiakin
2.9Ben Crowell5-06.00Moses Lake
3.9Ben Kelly5-04.00Hanford
3.9Parker Toon5-04.00Walla Walla
5.11Cody Quinton5-04.00Hanford
5.10Tanner Cranor5-04.00Walla Walla
6.11Johnathon Swayne5-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Mitchell Alvarez5-02.00Richland
7.12Brett Adamson5-02.00Chiawana
9.9Kenny Brackensick5-02.00Hanford
11.9Andrew Daniels5-00.00Eisenhower
11.9Bennett Ullom5-00.00Eisenhower
13.10Jacob Warnik4-10.00Eisenhower
13.10Easton Baker4-10.00Moses Lake
13.10Kingsavardkied Harvin4-10.00A.C. Davis
13.10Dyelan Ballantyne4-10.00Hanford
10Garrett StokerNHHanford
10Matt ChalmersNHRichland
11Cliff PhillipNHMoses Lake
11Tyler DelongNHMoses Lake
9Eric WilsonNHEisenhower
10Isiah SprinkleNHPasco
10Stuart MinerNHRichland
12Sylas CarterNHA.C. Davis
11Scotty SheadNHA.C. Davis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan McBride11-06.00 SRChiawana
2.12Porter Lumpkins10-06.00 PRKiona-Benton
3.10Walker Mattlin10-00.00Hanford
4.9Tanner Gill10-00.00Richland
5.10Garret Kenny10-00.00Walla Walla
6.10Jacob Guffey9-06.00Richland
6.10Josh Woodward9-06.00Eastmont
6.9Parker Toon9-06.00 SRWalla Walla
8.10Jeremy Reynolds9-06.00Moses Lake
9.9Gage Woodard9-06.00Eastmont
10.9Conner Smith9-06.00Richland
12.10Joe Luey9-00.00Kamiakin
13.11Edgar Rodriguez8-06.00Sunnyside
13.9Tronson Donnor8-06.00Eastmont
13.11Anthony McKittrick8-06.00Pasco
13.9Travis Seifert8-06.00Richland
17.10Craymond Jones8-00.00Chiawana
17.10Tim Meilink8-00.00Kennewick
17.9Justin Irvine8-00.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Justin Shoemaker7-06.00Richland
20.9Chance Carver7-06.00 SRChiawana
20.11Jose Sanchez7-06.00Kamiakin
23.9Austin Vance7-00.00Chiawana
23.11Jeremy Parsons7-00.00 SRWalla Walla
23.10Antonio Bustamante7-00.00Sunnyside
11Rishi PatelNHWalla Walla
9Jacob EllisNHHanford
10Ryan BergmanNHKamiakin
9Henry TreaseNHHanford
10Daniel SteichenNHEastmont
10Eryk NashNHKiona-Benton
11Johnathon SwayneNHWest Valley (Yakima)
11Karson KingNHPasco
11Joe TraversoNHHanford
11Geraldo RuizNHRichland
9Carlos AguirreNHKiona-Benton
12Oscar PaulinNHChiawana
10Eric LawNHKennewick
11Adrien Larkin-CoronadoNHWalla Walla
10Austin GarrettNHWalla Walla
9David BerryNHEastmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Hall19-03.00 PRRichland
2.9Ben Crowell18-10.00 SRMoses Lake
3.10Miguel Torres18-07.00 PRWalla Walla
4.10Lucas Brown18-06.75 SRHanford
5.9Kenny Brackensick18-05.00 PRHanford
5.11Billy Palmer18-05.00 SRWalla Walla
5.10Brandon Solarzano18-05.00 PRRichland
8.11Cody Quinton18-03.75 PRHanford
8.9Darnell Handcox18-03.75 SRWalla Walla
10.10Marquise Green18-02.50Hanford
11.11Elon Staten18-02.00Hanford
12.12Ruben Prado17-11.00 PRSunnyside
13.10Michael Ballard17-09.50Eastmont
14.10Ivan Arteaga17-09.25 SRSunnyside
15.11Tyce Lee17-08.25Kamiakin
16.9Marcus Sanchez17-05.75 SRSunnyside
17.12Nicholas Bushman17-05.00Walla Walla
18.10Nick Haberling17-01.75Southridge
19.10Brandon Quam16-11.50Southridge
20.10Forest Hill16-10.00 PRSouthridge
21.9Cadence Arevalo16-07.00 PRRichland
22.10Dallin Anderson16-04.00Walla Walla
23.10Vitaliy Alekhnavich16-02.25 PRSouthridge
24.9Andrew Lape16-01.50 SRWenatchee
25.12Eric Sanchez15-11.25 PRSunnyside
26.12Colton Hill15-10.75 SRWalla Walla
27.9Fred Williams15-10.00 PRRichland
28.12Miguel Barrios15-09.50Sunnyside
29.11Grant Peart15-07.25 PRWenatchee
30.9Mathew Hensley15-06.00Richland
31.11Jim Ramsey15-03.75Hanford
32.10Cooper Atkinson15-02.75Kamiakin
33.10Gyu Shim14-11.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
33.11Matt Pawlowski14-11.50Hanford
35.10Brendan Rexus14-11.00Kamiakin
35.11Jeremy Parsons14-11.00Walla Walla
37.11Mason Stalcup14-07.25 SRRichland
38.10Jacob Warnik14-07.00 PREisenhower
39.10Collin Litterell14-02.75Wenatchee
40.10Christopher Williams14-01.00Chiawana
41.9Hayden Leslie13-07.00 SRMoses Lake
12Andrew EscamillaNDMoses Lake
9Parker ToonNDWalla Walla
10Payton LaneNDWenatchee
10Logan FletcherNDWalla Walla
9Elias RomeroNDSunnyside
10Austin SparksNDChiawana
10Brayden CountrymanNDEastmont
12Sonny KimNDHanford
11Jordan KoonNDMoses Lake
12DJ CouchNDHanford
11Mike FunkNDHanford
12Jesse GarciaNDA.C. Davis
11William SchleeNDA.C. Davis
10Peter SirmonNDWalla Walla
10Josh TrottNDSouthridge
11Steven ClineNDMoses Lake
9Eric WilsonNDEisenhower
9Bennett UllomNDEisenhower
11Sekoya KinseyNDPasco
10Taylor MintonNDEastmont
9Parker HillNDMoses Lake
10Gabriel IbañezNDA.C. Davis
10Alexander SifuentesNDA.C. Davis
11Luis MendozaNDA.C. Davis
9Braeden BoastNDRichland
9Andrew DanielsNDEisenhower
11Adrien Larkin-CoronadoNDWalla Walla
10Austin GarrettNDWalla Walla
11Miquiah ZamoraNDChiawana
12Sylas CarterNDA.C. Davis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Darnell Handcox38-10.25 SRWalla Walla
2.11Cody Quinton38-03.25 PRHanford
3.9Braydon Shields37-09.50West Valley (Yakima)
4.10Brandon Quam37-02.00 PRSouthridge
5.10James Bullis36-05.00Wenatchee
6.12Colton Hill36-04.25 PRWalla Walla
7.9Conner Smith36-01.75Richland
8.10Jacob Guffey35-04.50 SRRichland
9.10Dallin Anderson35-03.00 SRWalla Walla
10.10Samuel Block35-01.25Walla Walla
11.10Andrez Acevedo34-08.50Eisenhower
11.9Gent Ferati34-08.50 SRRichland
13.10Louis Bencze33-11.00Eastmont
11Luis MendozaNDA.C. Davis
10Alexander SifuentesNDA.C. Davis
9John DyeNDWenatchee
12Sylas CarterNDA.C. Davis
10Lowell KirkwoodNDMoses Lake
11Seth WilliamsNDKennewick
10Brandon SolarzanoNDRichland
10Collin DoneenNDEastmont
10Peter SirmonNDWalla Walla
11William SchleeNDA.C. Davis
12Jesse GarciaNDA.C. Davis
12Ruben PradoNDSunnyside
12Kyle WoolcuttNDWalla Walla
11Preston BradleyNDMoses Lake
10Logan FletcherNDWalla Walla
10Payton LaneNDWenatchee
11Ocatvious TookesNDA.C. Davis