Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A Varsity4A VarsityCombined WheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston10.95aKamiakin
2.11Chase Naccarato11.17aMt Spokane
3.12Jon Stratton11.17a PRNorth Central
4.11Corey McLean11.28aKamiakin
5.9Darneal Griffin11.32aNorth Central
6.12Elijah Brown11.37a PRHanford
7.11Joshua Richards11.46aSouthridge
8.12Brandon Hancock11.65aEastmont
 

100 Meters  4A Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.81aWenatchee
2.12Bobby Condon11.14aGonzaga Prep
3.11Evan Maack11.15aMead
4.12Victor Visconti11.16a PRJoel Ferris
5.12Jacob McKinney11.34aRichland
6.12Brett Adamson11.39aChiawana
7.11Austin Wagner11.48aA.C. Davis
8.12Gage Reynolds11.75aRichland
 

100 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jerrod Johnston11.05aKamiakin
2.11Chase Naccarato11.10aMt Spokane
3.12Jon Stratton11.27aNorth Central
5.9Darneal Griffin11.28a PRNorth Central
4.11Joshua Richards11.33a SRSouthridge
6.12Elijah Brown11.39aHanford
7.12Brandon Hancock11.45aEastmont
8.11Corey McLean11.46aKamiakin
9.12Averey Walsh11.49aMt Spokane
10.11Grant Woods11.61aKennewick
10.10Tyler Perrins11.61aKamiakin
12.12Codi Nickerson11.71aKamiakin
 

100 Meters  4A Varsity - Prelims

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.82aWenatchee
2.12Bobby Condon11.11a SRGonzaga Prep
3.12Victor Visconti11.19aJoel Ferris
4.11Evan Maack11.21aMead
5.12Jacob McKinney11.21aRichland
6.12Brett Adamson11.30aChiawana
7.11Austin Wagner11.40a SRA.C. Davis
8.12Gage Reynolds11.47aRichland
9.12Brandon Ontiveros11.52a PRCentral Valley
10.10Davian Barlow11.54aMead
11.12Tyler Powell11.56a SRRichland
12.12Devante Smith11.57aRogers (Spokane)
13.10Austin Stone11.63aMead
14.11Kurtis Karstetter11.65aJoel Ferris
14.12Mike Esparza11.65aEisenhower
16.9Spencer Smith11.85aWenatchee
 

200 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston22.16aKamiakin
2.11Chase Naccarato22.52aMt Spokane
3.9Darneal Griffin22.97aNorth Central
4.12Brandon Hancock23.08aEastmont
5.11Joshua Richards23.09aSouthridge
6.10Austin Upmeyer23.18aUniversity
7.12Jorge Ramirez23.79aSunnyside
8.11Presley Powell24.40aPasco
 

200 Meters  4A Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.43aWenatchee
2.11Wes Bailey21.54a SRMead
3.12Dimitri Mandapat22.32aEisenhower
4.10Alex Tullos22.64aJoel Ferris
5.12Jacob McKinney22.97aRichland
6.11Austin Wagner23.02aA.C. Davis
7.10Gunnar Kayser23.06aMead
8.12Mike Esparza23.28aEisenhower
 

200 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chase Naccarato22.30aMt Spokane
2.12Jerrod Johnston22.41aKamiakin
3.12Brandon Hancock22.63a PREastmont
4.9Darneal Griffin22.64a PRNorth Central
5.11Joshua Richards22.77a SRSouthridge
6.10Austin Upmeyer22.81aUniversity
7.11Presley Powell23.21a PRPasco
8.12Jorge Ramirez23.26aSunnyside
9.9Ben Kelly23.45a SRHanford
10.12Hernan Mendoza23.54a PRShadle Park
11.11Elon Staten23.81aHanford
12.10Spencer Ballo24.48aKamiakin
 

200 Meters  4A Varsity - Prelims

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.76aWenatchee
2.11Wes Bailey22.12aMead
3.12Dimitri Mandapat22.43aEisenhower
4.10Alex Tullos22.60aJoel Ferris
5.11Austin Wagner22.72a PRA.C. Davis
6.12Jacob McKinney22.85aRichland
7.12Mike Esparza22.91aEisenhower
8.10Gunnar Kayser23.01a SRMead
9.12Tyler York23.05a PRMead
10.12Bobby Condon23.13a PRGonzaga Prep
11.12Brandon Ontiveros23.28a PRCentral Valley
12.12Tyler Powell23.33aRichland
13.12Gage Reynolds23.35a PRRichland
14.12Brett Adamson23.38aChiawana
15.11Alex Jacot23.78aCentral Valley
16.10Deandre Williams23.87aLewis and Clark
 

400 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Cerenzia50.07a PRMt Spokane
2.10Jake Hoffman50.68a PRNorth Central
3.10Austin Upmeyer50.70aUniversity
4.11Presley Powell51.08a PRPasco
5.12Hernan Mendoza51.31a PRShadle Park
6.12Codi Nickerson52.02aKamiakin
7.10Mitch Meyers52.27a PREastmont
8.12Brian Rathbone54.52aHanford
 

400 Meters  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Dimitri Mandapat49.55aEisenhower
2.9Coleton Fitzgerald50.01a SRLewis and Clark
3.12Cooper Helm50.65aWenatchee
4.12Shakeem Lakes50.84a PRRichland
5.9Drew Schreiber51.59a SREisenhower
6.10Gunnar Kayser51.96aMead
7.10Grayson Sykes52.46aCentral Valley
8.10Jonah Hoe52.54aWalla Walla
 

400 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jack Cerenzia50.55aMt Spokane
2.10Jake Hoffman51.05aNorth Central
3.10Austin Upmeyer51.37aUniversity
4.12Hernan Mendoza51.85aShadle Park
5.10Mitch Meyers52.34aEastmont
6.12Codi Nickerson52.36aKamiakin
7.11Presley Powell52.72aPasco
8.12Brian Rathbone53.33aHanford
9.12Ryan Nelson53.34a PRHanford
10.11Tyce Lee54.38a PRKamiakin
11.10Michael Ballard54.89aEastmont
12.10James Swanson55.72aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters  4A Varsity - Prelims

1.9Coleton Fitzgerald50.28aLewis and Clark
2.12Cooper Helm50.31a PRWenatchee
3.12Dimitri Mandapat50.38aEisenhower
4.12Shakeem Lakes51.22aRichland
5.9Drew Schreiber51.74aEisenhower
6.10Grayson Sykes51.77a PRCentral Valley
7.10Gunnar Kayser51.92aMead
8.10Jonah Hoe52.07a SRWalla Walla
9.9Adam Chamberlain52.09a SRCentral Valley
10.11Gaven Deyarmin52.45a PRCentral Valley
11.11Spencer Wilson52.49a SRWenatchee
12.12Zach Pipkin52.61aWenatchee
13.11Austin Hatten53.14a SRCentral Valley
14.11Matthew Gilbert53.31aChiawana
15.10Deandre Williams53.62a PRLewis and Clark
16.12Tanner Hoskins53.86a PRGonzaga Prep
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Combined Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Austin Pruitt58.82aCentral Valley
 

800 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Wordell1:55.28aNorth Central
2.10Keith Williams1:55.63aNorth Central
3.12Jon Smith1:56.88aUniversity
4.11Chase Mears1:58.46a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.12Robert Mosley1:59.46a PRNorth Central
6.11Noel Hathaway1:59.88a SRHanford
7.10Joseph Schuldheisz2:02.86aKennewick
8.12Aaron Smith2:06.38aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  4A Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Boersma1:56.74aWenatchee
2.12Austin Morgan1:58.30a PRWalla Walla
3.12Taylen Howland1:58.46aMead
4.10Nick Pochis1:59.31a SRJoel Ferris
5.11Alberto Melchor1:59.44aA.C. Davis
6.12Collin Overbay2:01.88aGonzaga Prep
7.10Davis Mathieu2:02.26aLewis and Clark
8.12Josh Nicholls2:02.38aCentral Valley
 

800 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.10Keith Williams1:57.19aNorth Central
2.12Andrew Wordell1:58.90aNorth Central
3.11Chase Mears1:58.97aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Jon Smith1:59.47aUniversity
5.12Aaron Smith2:01.11a SRSouthridge
6.11Noel Hathaway2:01.14aHanford
7.10Joseph Schuldheisz2:01.51a SRKennewick
8.12Robert Mosley2:01.67aNorth Central
9.11Dylan Guilmette2:01.97a PREastmont
10.11Marco Moreno2:02.93a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Gimis Thoul2:03.35a PRSouthridge
12.12Ty Schoenwald2:06.07aKennewick
 

800 Meters  4A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Collin Overbay1:58.08a PRGonzaga Prep
2.11Nick Boersma1:58.09aWenatchee
3.12Austin Morgan1:59.05aWalla Walla
4.11Alberto Melchor1:59.47aA.C. Davis
5.12Taylen Howland1:59.67aMead
6.12Josh Nicholls2:00.20aCentral Valley
7.10Nick Pochis2:01.16aJoel Ferris
8.10Davis Mathieu2:02.92aLewis and Clark
9.11Ty Hafen2:03.01aWalla Walla
10.12Matthew Sturtevant2:03.40aChiawana
11.12John Weiser2:04.06aCentral Valley
12.12Joe Cordes2:04.12aWenatchee
13.12Tyler Shales2:04.19aWenatchee
14.10Gabriel Garcia2:04.40aEisenhower
15.12Josh Spivey2:04.55aMead
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Combined Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Austin Pruitt2:00.64a SRCentral Valley
 

1600 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthoney Armstrong4:10.61a PRKamiakin
2.11Nathan Weitz4:11.29a SRShadle Park
3.12Casey Adams4:13.63aNorth Central
4.12Andrew Wordell4:13.66a PRNorth Central
5.12Vince Hamilton4:15.36a PRNorth Central
6.11Taylor Kraal4:30.84a PRKamiakin
7.11Juan Reynoso4:31.48a PRSunnyside
8.12Joseph Matheson4:32.98a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Austin Richards4:34.13aKamiakin
10.11Dylan Guilmette4:34.50a PREastmont
11.9Keegan McCormick4:36.13aKamiakin
12.11Nathan Gonzalez4:41.37aSunnyside
 

1600 Meters  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenji Bierig4:15.90aLewis and Clark
11Jacob Smith4:17.30aWenatchee
2.10Andrew Gardner4:18.17aMead
3.12Aaron Nelson4:18.52a PRWalla Walla
4.12Timothy Cummings4:19.16aEisenhower
5.12Cayle Turpen4:21.45a PRRichland
6.11John-Paul Wolpert4:21.86a SRWalla Walla
7.11Alex Kimsey4:23.14a SRJoel Ferris
8.11Conor McCandless4:25.03a SRGonzaga Prep
9.12Collin Overbay4:27.11aGonzaga Prep
10.12Kaden Woolf4:27.89aCentral Valley
11.11Alberto Melchor4:35.25aA.C. Davis
12.10Sumner Goodwin4:36.78aLewis and Clark
13.12Baxter Arguinchona4:37.47aLewis and Clark
14.10Delfino Dominguez4:40.08aEisenhower
15.10Carter Svendsen4:54.88aEisenhower
 

1600 Meters - Wheelchair  4A Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Pruitt3:57.79a SRCentral Valley
 

3200 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Weitz9:03.96aShadle Park
2.11Anthoney Armstrong9:08.96aKamiakin
3.12Vince Hamilton9:14.17aNorth Central
4.11Hunter Johnson9:28.69aMt Spokane
5.10Austen Frostad9:28.73aNorth Central
6.9Keegan McCormick9:48.79a SRKamiakin
7.11Juan Reynoso9:52.20a PRSunnyside
8.12Mitch Parsons9:53.42a PREastmont
9.10Austin Oser10:00.54a SRKamiakin
10.10Christian Rodriguez10:09.02a SRKamiakin
11.11Phillip Snyder10:11.93aKamiakin
12.11Kevin Paulson10:22.48aKamiakin
 

3200 Meters  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenji Bierig9:04.96aLewis and Clark
2.10Andrew Gardner9:08.48aMead
3.11Jacob Smith9:10.85aWenatchee
4.12Aaron Nelson9:21.57aWalla Walla
5.12Baxter Arguinchona9:22.98aLewis and Clark
6.11John-Paul Wolpert9:24.39a PRWalla Walla
7.11Conor McCandless9:24.76a SRGonzaga Prep
8.11Santos Vargas9:26.97aEisenhower
9.11Jaziel Rodriguez9:28.57aEisenhower
10.10Sumner Goodwin9:34.71aLewis and Clark
11.10Daniel Schofield9:44.06aMead
12.11Alex Kimsey9:45.78aJoel Ferris
13.10Travis Thorne10:03.97aJoel Ferris
14.11Greggory Heller10:07.35aWalla Walla
15.11Kyle Chapman10:12.27aEisenhower
16.9Michael Williams10:16.05aRichland
 

3200 Meters - Wheelchair  4A Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Pruitt8:24.97a PRCentral Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Collett14.87aHanford
2.11Darius Person15.14a PRMt Spokane
3.12Bill Haven15.33aNorth Central
4.12Cam Doneen15.79aEastmont
5.12Jorge Ramirez16.02aSunnyside
6.12Jacob Fry16.23aUniversity
7.12Sean Phenneger16.23aSouthridge
8.12Ryan Peterson16.64aUniversity
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Kafentzis14.71a PRRichland
2.12Dashea McDowell14.80a PRMead
3.12Dylan Seitz15.13aCentral Valley
4.12Mike Smith15.31aMead
5.11Alex McClendon15.99aLewis and Clark
6.11Curtis Broberg16.10aWenatchee
7.9Sam Johnson16.59aMead
8.12Jesus Ceron16.73aWalla Walla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph Collett14.74aHanford
2.11Darius Person15.34aMt Spokane
3.12Bill Haven15.52aNorth Central
4.12Cam Doneen15.68a PREastmont
5.12Jorge Ramirez15.81aSunnyside
6.12Ryan Peterson15.85aUniversity
7.12Sean Phenneger15.92a PRSouthridge
8.12Jacob Fry16.01aUniversity
9.12Brandon Search16.03aPasco
10.11Josh Finger16.13a SRHanford
11.10EricLee Amaro16.63a SRSunnyside
12.11Jeremy Oram17.41aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Travis Kafentzis14.79aRichland
2.12Dashea McDowell14.93aMead
3.12Mike Smith15.22aMead
4.11Alex McClendon15.32a PRLewis and Clark
5.12Dylan Seitz15.33aCentral Valley
6.11Curtis Broberg16.08aWenatchee
7.9Sam Johnson16.09a SRMead
8.12Jesus Ceron16.13a PRWalla Walla
9.11Ryan Herrera16.39aJoel Ferris
10.11Kyle Keeler16.61aWenatchee
11.12Armando Bendito-Zepeda16.83aWenatchee
12.11Zach Bagdon16.85aMead
13.10Grayson Sykes16.95aCentral Valley
14.11Ryan Socha17.13aA.C. Davis
15.9Anthony Galat17.85aRichland
16.11Kyle Jameson18.21aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Gunnar Swager39.16aNorth Central
2.11Joseph Collett39.78aHanford
3.12Jacob Fry40.24aUniversity
4.12Ryan Peterson41.04aUniversity
5.12Brandon Search41.18aPasco
6.9Thilo Graham41.40aShadle Park
7.11Josh Finger41.49aHanford
8.11Jeremy Oram42.48aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A Varsity - Finals

1.11Wes Bailey38.79aMead
2.12Mike Smith39.52a PRMead
3.12Dylan Seitz39.71aCentral Valley
4.11Kyle Jameson40.11a SRWalla Walla
5.12Travis Kafentzis41.10aRichland
6.12Dashea McDowell41.19aMead
7.12Sawyer Neiffer41.30a PRWalla Walla
8.11Austin Lynn42.76aA.C. Davis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph Collett39.26aHanford
2.12Gunnar Swager39.68aNorth Central
3.12Jacob Fry40.43aUniversity
4.12Brandon Search40.64a PRPasco
5.12Ryan Peterson40.67aUniversity
6.11Josh Finger40.84a PRHanford
7.9Thilo Graham40.91a SRShadle Park
8.11Jeremy Oram40.92a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Addison Quam40.96a PRSouthridge
10.12Jorge Ramirez41.40a PRSunnyside
11.10Bodie Simpson41.68aKennewick
12.12Cam Doneen41.83a PREastmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mike Smith39.87aMead
2.12Dylan Seitz39.98aCentral Valley
3.11Kyle Jameson40.28aWalla Walla
4.12Dashea McDowell40.50a PRMead
5.11Wes Bailey40.79aMead
6.12Sawyer Neiffer41.74aWalla Walla
7.11Austin Lynn42.16aA.C. Davis
8.12Travis Kafentzis42.31aRichland
9.11Alex McClendon42.52aLewis and Clark
10.12Cesar Sanabia43.03aMoses Lake
10.10Alex Tullos43.03aJoel Ferris
12.9Anthony Galat43.15aRichland
13.11Sean Padon43.20aGonzaga Prep
14.11Tyler Aldworth43.25aLewis and Clark
15.11Curtis Broberg45.76aWenatchee
16.11Michael Mathews47.44aWalla Walla
 

4x100 Relay  3A Varsity - Finals

-Corey McLean
Tyler Holle
Tyler Perrins
Jerrod Johnston
42.77aKamiakin
1.-Darneal Griffin
Jon Stratton
Jake Hoffman
Gunnar Swager
42.92aNorth Central
2.-Averey Walsh
Shane Concepcion
Stu Stiles
Tyler Green
43.46aMt Spokane
3.-Carl Mayer
Darin Hardgrove
Trenton Osborn
Brandon Hancock
43.95aEastmont
4.-John Snider
Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
Joshua Richards
44.09aSouthridge
5.-Grant Woods
Alfonso Najera
Bodie Simpson
Anthony Powell
44.32aKennewick
 

4x100 Relay  4A Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Maack
Gunnar Kayser
Mike Smith
Wes Bailey
42.27aMead
2.-Gage Reynolds
Tyler Powell
Jacob McKinney
Travis Kafentzis
42.78aRichland
3.-Kyle Clemans
Cooper Helm
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
42.90aWenatchee
4.-Taylor Nelson
Miguel Gonzalez
Brandon Ontiveros
Ryan Nungester
43.45aCentral Valley
5.-Luis Bahena
Austin Lynn
Scotty Shead
Austin Wagner
45.19aA.C. Davis
6.-Jonah Hoe
Miguel Torres
Michael Mathews
Robert Miller
45.43aWalla Walla
-Chris Douglas
Joseph Moss
Carson Murray
Devante Smith
DQRogers (Spokane)
-Victor Visconti
Kurtis Karstetter
Cole Lemer
Alex Tullos
DQJoel Ferris
 

4x400 Relay  3A Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
Jack Cerenzia
Chase Naccarato
3:22.12aMt Spokane
2.-Jake Hoffman
Andrew Wordell
Keith Williams
Gunnar Swager
3:24.32aNorth Central
3.-Josh Hawes
Ryan Nelson
Noel Hathaway
Joseph Collett
3:25.82aHanford
4.-Codi Nickerson
Tyler Holle
Anthony Armstrong
Jerrod Johnston
3:26.24aKamiakin
5.-Michael Ballard
Brandon Hancock
Trenton Osborn
Mitch Meyers
3:33.07aEastmont
6.-Gimis Thoul
Quinn Harris
Addison Quam
Aaron Smith
3:34.90aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  4A Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Pipkin
Nick Boersma
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Cooper Helm
3:22.12aWenatchee
2.-Connor Qualheim
Shakeem Lakes
Cayle Turpen
Jacob McKinney
3:24.84aRichland
3.-Drew Schreiber
Mike Esparza
Timothy Cummings
Dimitri Mandapat
3:24.93aEisenhower
4.-Grayson Sykes
Josh Nicholls
Adam Chamberlain
Dylan Seitz
3:24.95aCentral Valley
5.-Kyle Jameson
Jonah Hoe
Austin Morgan
Sawyer Neiffer
3:28.04aWalla Walla
6.-Bobby Condon
Collin Overbay
Sean Padon
Kyle Wacholz
3:29.62aGonzaga Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Harrington52-05.50 PRUniversity
2.12Cameron Wagar50-02.50Hanford
3.12Kurt Rueter49-10.50 PRHanford
4.12Matthew Lill49-02.00North Central
5.11Forrest Reading46-04.00 SRKamiakin
6.12Steve Meyer46-04.00Southridge
7.11Durran Bates45-10.50North Central
8.12Averey Walsh45-07.00Mt Spokane
9.11Oliver Devlin44-03.50West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Austin Brinkworth42-03.50Southridge
11.12Caleb Osborne40-08.00Southridge
11Jordan FrazierNDEastmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Hughes59-10.00 PRChiawana
2.12Billy Rowell56-01.50Central Valley
3.11Dennis Christensen55-07.00Richland
4.12Kevin Stanley54-03.00 PRCentral Valley
5.12Matt Elmore53-04.00 PRMead
6.12Jaden Espinoza48-06.00 PRChiawana
7.11JJ Talafili48-03.50Central Valley
8.11Scott Mayfield46-09.50Richland
9.12Brandon Bradley45-05.50 PRMoses Lake
10.12Anthony Canton45-05.50Joel Ferris
11.12Joey Greenlund44-11.00Central Valley
12.12Moody Dour44-02.00Mead
13.12Luis DeLeon43-08.00Eisenhower
14.12Cameron Dahl43-07.00Chiawana
15.10Logan Reardon43-06.00Walla Walla
10Michael VanwertSCRLewis and Clark
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Lill159-08North Central
2.11Jordan Frazier140-08Eastmont
3.10Moreli Failauga140-01 SRUniversity
4.11Cody Quinton134-11 SRHanford
5.11Durran Bates134-01North Central
6.10Levi Brosmore132-09Mt Spokane
7.10Aaron Cunningham130-11 SRHanford
8.11Luke Bare127-10 SRKamiakin
9.10AJ Bussell118-04Eastmont
10.12Ryan Clark118-02West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Kyle Fowler105-09Southridge
11Oliver DevlinDNSWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Sharkey161-00Joel Ferris
2.10Damon Unland159-00Joel Ferris
3.11Seth Regalado157-00 PRMead
4.12Kevin Stanley155-05 PRCentral Valley
5.11Tony Werley147-04Lewis and Clark
6.11Dennis Christensen145-07Richland
7.12Jaden Espinoza140-08Chiawana
8.10Zachary Nay135-11 PRChiawana
9.12Joey Greenlund135-08Central Valley
10.11Scott Mayfield135-00 SRRichland
11.11Joe Payne127-00Richland
12.10Mikal Livingston125-09Eisenhower
13.12Brandon Bradley123-05Moses Lake
14.10Tyler Jackson120-07Richland
10Shawn BuckNDCentral Valley
11Joshua SyrotchenNDLewis and Clark
 

Javelin - 800g  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wagar183-07Hanford
2.10EricLee Amaro167-04Sunnyside
3.11Miguel Guzman166-00Sunnyside
4.12Jacob Fry160-01University
5.12Averey Walsh159-10Mt Spokane
6.12Colin Hisaw159-05North Central
7.12Tanner Meier154-08Kamiakin
8.10Nick Jacobus151-09 SREastmont
9.11Chris Freeman148-09Hanford
10.12Sean Phenneger144-05Southridge
11.12Sam Gwinn141-08Eastmont
12Josh LappanoSCRNorth Central
 

Javelin - 800g  4A Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Hilmes192-00 SRMead
2.11Carson Fuller181-06Joel Ferris
3.12Chase Wright171-04Mead
4.11Joe Payne169-11Richland
5.12Derek Haas169-06 PRCentral Valley
6.9Luke Hilmes163-10 SRMead
7.12Jake Robertson161-10Walla Walla
8.12Jaden Espinoza160-06Chiawana
9.12Jacob Farr159-00Mead
10.11Cole Lemer158-01Joel Ferris
11.12Tyler Morley154-11 PRWenatchee
12.9Blake Aguilar151-01Wenatchee
13.12Daniel Hughes149-07Chiawana
14.12Tanner Wollan146-08Central Valley
15.10Logan Reardon142-11Walla Walla
16.11Jason Easter134-06Eisenhower
 

High Jump  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Bill Haven6-04.00 PRNorth Central
2.12Tyler Holle6-02.00Kamiakin
2.12Brandon Search6-02.00Pasco
4.10Tyler Perrins6-02.00 PRKamiakin
5.10Cole Jensen6-00.00Shadle Park
6.10Parker Floyd6-00.00Southridge
7.10Andrew Morgan6-00.00University
8.11Chris Haueter6-00.00Southridge
9.11Bernard Deatherage6-00.00 PRHanford
10.12Jacob Stapleton5-10.00Kamiakin
11.11Zachery Bruce5-08.00University
12.11Berlie Walker5-08.00Eastmont
 

High Jump  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Kafentzis6-02.00Richland
2.10Carson Murray6-02.00Rogers (Spokane)
3.10Brennan Schon6-00.00Lewis and Clark
4.10Galen Camp6-00.00Mead
5.12Keaton Smith6-00.00Wenatchee
6.12Jake Robertson5-10.00Walla Walla
7.12Tanner Urlacher5-10.00Eisenhower
8.11Mark Seely5-10.00Central Valley
9.10Miguel Torres5-08.00Walla Walla
10.11Austin Lynn5-08.00A.C. Davis
10.11Patrick Robinson5-08.00Richland
12.11Phillip Terrell5-08.00Central Valley
12.12McLain Leonard5-08.00Gonzaga Prep
12.10Austin Sparks5-08.00Chiawana
15.10Tanner Peterson5-06.00Mead
16.11Drew Marvin5-06.00Joel Ferris
 

Pole Vault  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Berlie Walker14-00.00Eastmont
2.12Tyler Wilson14-00.00Shadle Park
3.12Ned Davies14-00.00North Central
4.11Arturo Gonzalez13-00.00Kamiakin
4.10Jay Alexander13-00.00University
6.11Kyle Schmits12-06.00Pasco
6.11Zane Irvine12-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
6.12Joey Caron12-06.00Eastmont
9.12Ryan Rice12-00.00Sunnyside
10.11Joshua Gibson12-00.00Pasco
10.11Dan Miller12-00.00Hanford
11Scott WurstNHMt Spokane
 

Pole Vault  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Schooley14-06.00A.C. Davis
2.12Jared Wehde14-00.00 SRMead
3.11Jacob Hino13-09.00 SREisenhower
4.12Joe Stevenson13-06.00 PRRichland
5.10Cameron Law13-06.00 SRMoses Lake
6.11Calvin Wilkins13-00.00Joel Ferris
7.11Austin Reinkens13-00.00Joel Ferris
8.12Joseph Keeton12-06.00Eisenhower
9.10Blase' Neumann12-06.00Mead
9.11Drew Brown12-06.00Central Valley
11.11Nathan Seppi12-00.00 PRJoel Ferris
12.10Conner Faulkner12-00.00Wenatchee
13.10Nathan McBride11-06.00Chiawana
13.12Nelson Thai11-06.00Eisenhower
15.11Marc David11-06.00Mead
12Micheal GreenNHMead
 

Long Jump  3A Varsity - Finals

1.10Trenton Osborn22-11.50 SREastmont
2.11Chase Naccarato22-01.00 PRMt Spokane
3.12Brandon Search22-00.75 PRPasco
4.12Tyler Holle21-08.50 PRKamiakin
5.11Chris Haueter21-01.00 SRSouthridge
6.12John Snider20-11.00 PRSouthridge
7.10Dane Larson20-09.50 SRMt Spokane
8.10Eduardo Salmeron20-08.75Sunnyside
9.10Cole Jensen20-02.75Shadle Park
10.12Alfonso Najera20-02.50Kennewick
11.10Darin Hardgrove19-08.75Eastmont
12.12Pierce Campbell19-04.00University
 

Long Jump  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Geramey Duckworth21-03.00Chiawana
2.12Devante Smith21-02.00 PRRogers (Spokane)
3.10Davian Barlow21-02.00 SRMead
4.10Wyatt Langenheder20-08.75 SRMead
5.10Justyn Simmons20-07.25 PRMoses Lake
6.12Matt Wildey20-07.00 PRRichland
7.11Gaven Deyarmin20-06.25Central Valley
8.10Phillip Sims20-02.75Mead
9.12Jesus Ceron20-02.25 SRWalla Walla
10.10Alex Tullos20-00.25Joel Ferris
11.12Shakeem Lakes19-11.00Richland
11.12Brett Adamson19-11.00Chiawana
13.11Patrick Robinson19-10.50Richland
14.11Elijah Gardaya19-05.00Richland
15.10Anthony Hampton19-03.50Rogers (Spokane)
16.11Giacobbe Byrd18-08.00Gonzaga Prep
 

Triple Jump  3A Varsity - Finals

1.10Dane Larson42-11.00 SRMt Spokane
2.12Trevor Kissinger42-09.25 PRMt Spokane
3.11Shane Concepcion42-05.00Mt Spokane
4.10Eduardo Salmeron42-04.00 SRSunnyside
5.10Spencer Ballo40-10.50 PRKamiakin
6.10Sergio Lugo40-09.00 SRSunnyside
7.11Anthony Powell40-07.00 SRKennewick
8.10Darin Hardgrove40-02.00Eastmont
9.11Zachery Bruce40-01.00University
10.10Ryan Young39-06.25 SRHanford
11.10Graham Bourque39-05.75 SRSouthridge
12.10Mitch Meyers38-11.75 PREastmont
 

Triple Jump  4A Varsity - Finals

1.12Shakeem Lakes44-00.25 PRRichland
2.11Mark Seely43-05.75 PRCentral Valley
3.12Sam Baird42-11.75 PRMead
4.12Jon Peckham42-07.50Mead
5.11Jake Radezky42-07.00Mead
6.12Devante Smith41-07.75Rogers (Spokane)
7.11Giacobbe Byrd41-00.25 PRGonzaga Prep
8.12Jake Robertson40-09.75Walla Walla
9.12Christian Hall39-08.25 PRRichland
9.11Ryan Scherich39-08.25 SRCentral Valley
11.12Jesus Ceron39-06.00Walla Walla
12.12Dillin Sorensen38-11.50Joel Ferris
13.12Geramey Duckworth38-10.75Chiawana
14.12Sylas Carter38-10.00A.C. Davis
15.12Tanner Urlacher38-06.00Eisenhower
16.11Jake Scroggie37-06.25Wenatchee
 

Hammer - 16lb  4A Varsity - Finals

1st12Kevin Stanley166'3" SRCentral Valley
2nd12Nicholas Evans147'8"Central Valley
3rd12Colton Sdao140'3"Central Valley
5th12Michael Barnhart117'2" PRCentral Valley
6th9Hunter Wardian104'11" SRCentral Valley
7th9Hayden Wolrehammer92'2" SRCentral Valley
9th9Jackson Wollan66'10" SRCentral Valley
 

Meet Schedule