Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryanh Somphithack11.24a PREast Union
2.12Stephen Thayer11.25aSierra
3.12Amari Frazier11.25a SRBear Creek
4.10Matthew Moreno11.28aBuhach Colony
5.12Bryan Cuellar11.32aHeritage
6.10Darrell Daniels11.34aFreedom
7.11Adrian Perez11.40aFreedom
8.12Kolton Cody11.45aSierra
9.12Brian Micenheimer11.50aMcNair
10.12Jeff Paul11.52aTokay
11.12Royce Long11.57aBear Creek
12.12Brandon McClindon11.66aMerced
13.11Dalemaria Williams11.72aMcNair
14.12Genesis McNeal11.81aEast Union
15.11Darian Cummings11.92aChavez
16.11TJ Williams11.96aEast Union
17.11Justin Fernandez12.09aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.12Chris Liu12.30a SRElliot Christian
19.11Matthew Komatsu12.31a PRTokay
20.12Erik Woods12.34aMerced
21.12Michael Jimenez12.46aFranklin (S)
22.12Larry Clinger12.55aFranklin (S)
23.11James Finnie12.56aHeritage
24.11Tyler Hale12.57aElliot Christian
25.11David Gonzalez12.65a SRTokay
26.11Zach Mietz13.17aGalt
26.11Auston Solway13.17a PRGalt
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Errol Dennis11.54aMerced
2.9Joe Mixon11.81aFreedom
3.10Emmanuel Elijah11.85a SRSierra
4.10Fabian Ruiz11.96aFranklin (S)
5.10Jailen Thompson12.01aMcNair
6.10Carl Coleman12.10aMcNair
7.9Kwane Wilkinson12.11aMerced
8.9Gaige Allen12.16aKimball
9.9Nigel Bernard12.17a SRHeritage
11.10Nchekube Uwakwe12.31aSierra
12.9Luis Alarcon12.32aMerced
13.10Jonathan Stark12.39aMcNair
14.10D'Andre Valverde12.39aFranklin (S)
15.9Aaron Mullins12.43aFreedom
16.10Michael Milborn12.45aChavez
17.10Kevin Donato12.54aTokay
18.10Ben Huckaby12.56aElliot Christian
20.9Vincent De Conto12.60aGolden Valley (SJ)
21.10Deshan Williams12.72aBear Creek
22.9Djibril Sagna12.87aBear Creek
23.10Zebastian Chihuaque13.03aFranklin (S)
24.9Isaac Obodo13.25aHeritage
25.10Ramon Prasad13.27aLinden
26.10Victor Delgadillo13.48a PREast Union
27.9Chris Curran13.49aTokay
28.10Colton Simpson13.98aElliot Christian
29.9Suleman Chourdhry15.89aGolden Valley (SJ)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Moreno22.24aBuhach Colony
2.11Adrian Perez22.30aFreedom
3.12Amari Frazier22.73aBear Creek
4.12Jeff Paul22.82aTokay
5.9Jelani Brice-Moore22.92a PRSt Mary’s
6.12Bryan Cuellar22.94aHeritage
7.12Jordan Elzie23.01aGalt
8.9Frank Kurtz23.31aHeritage
9.12Dwayne Lemon23.37a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10.12Brian Micenheimer23.63aMcNair
11.11Tim Brown23.67a PRSierra
12.12Royce Long23.72aBear Creek
13.11Freddie Robinson23.77a PRBear Creek
14.12Kruger Story24.26aHeritage
15.12Erik Woods24.54aMerced
16.11Ryan Rigato24.72a SRLinden
17.12Jaylien Briggs24.73a PRGalt
17.12Abe Madrigal24.73aGalt
18.12Michael Jimenez24.89a PRFranklin (S)
19.11David Gonzalez26.31aTokay
20.11Kevin Bolding Jr.26.83a PREast Union
21.11Auston Solway27.01a PRGalt
21.11Zach Mietz27.01aGalt
22.11Scott Pastor30.49a PREast Union
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Johnny Montanez23.52aMerced
2.10Errol Dennis23.91aMerced
3.10Jailen Thompson24.49aMcNair
4.10Emmanuel Elijah24.57a SRSierra
5.10Fabian Ruiz24.65aFranklin (S)
6.10Carl Coleman24.73a PRMcNair
7.10D'Andre Valverde24.75aFranklin (S)
8.9Damon Jackson25.06a SRKimball
10.10Mitchell Shelton25.11aTokay
11.10Michael Milborn25.14aChavez
12.9Saul Ojeda25.23a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
13.10Zebastian Chihuaque25.36a PRFranklin (S)
14.10Jonathan Stark25.40a SRMcNair
15.9Luis Alarcon25.45aMerced
17.9Jonathan Montoya25.71a SRSierra
18.9Nigel Bernard25.73aHeritage
19.9Vincent De Conto25.74aGolden Valley (SJ)
20.9Travis Dart25.94aTokay
21.10Randy Dao25.95a PRSierra
22.10Ben Huckaby26.09a PRElliot Christian
23.9DiAngelo Andrews26.22aBuhach Colony
24.9Isaac Obodo26.90a PRHeritage
25.10Victor Delgadillo28.07a PREast Union
26.9Suleman Chourdhry33.30aGolden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Frank Kurtz50.19aHeritage
2.11Khari Dobbins50.71aBear Creek
3.12Ryanh Somphithack51.26aEast Union
4.11Ryan Bowen51.97aFranklin (S)
5.10Justin Patton52.62a SRSierra
6.9Jelani Brice-Moore53.15a PRSt Mary’s
7.12Kruger Story53.29aHeritage
8.12Noe Ruiz53.43a PRTokay
9.10Travis Hoff54.02aBuhach Colony
10.11Julian Arzate54.17aFranklin (S)
11.11Tim Brown54.50aSierra
12.12Matt Hubbard54.50aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.9David Juarez56.93aSt Mary’s
14.11Justin Hopkins57.98aKimball
15.12Ted Slade58.05a PRSierra
17.11Elijah Fedele1:03.80aGolden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Austin Griffith54.15aKimball
2.10Kevin Abea54.95a PRKimball
3.9Jose Gonzalez55.16a PRFranklin (S)
4.10Mitchell Shelton55.51aTokay
5.10Carlos Lemus55.57a PRBear Creek
6.9Javier Sanchez56.02a SRMerced
7.9Noveleen Thiara56.23a SRSierra
8.10Clayton Silva56.27a PRElliot Christian
9.9Saul Ojeda56.39a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10.9Jake Supinger56.43a SRSierra
11.9Travis Dart56.63aTokay
12.9Oscar Barraza57.60aFranklin (S)
13.9Hunter Noble57.75aMerced
14.10Jesse Padilla58.97aFreedom
15.9Arnel Surnip59.32a SRSierra
16.9Ruben Gomez-Paez59.39a SRFreedom
17.9Jesus Cervantes1:00.27aTokay
18.9David Stark1:00.61a PRMcNair
19.10Andrew Rudnick1:00.94aGalt
20.9Kevin Martinez1:03.71aMcNair
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dwayne Lemon52.4h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
12Matt Hubbard53.1h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11Steven Pust53.5hGolden Valley (SJ)
12David Wright54.4hGolden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ryan Pust54.8hGolden Valley (SJ)
9Saul Ojeda55.8h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10Najee Frazier56.2hGolden Valley (SJ)
9Juan Garcia58.7hGolden Valley (SJ)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Brum1:57.84aHeritage
2.12Ruben Lopez1:58.57aSierra
3.11Jorge Flores2:07.11a PRFranklin (S)
4.11Julian Arzate2:08.14a PRFranklin (S)
5.12Rigo Gomez2:08.18aTokay
6.12Douglas Bermudes2:08.35a PRChavez
7.11Axel Gutierrez2:11.79aBuhach Colony
8.11Derrick Tisher2:11.87a SRSt Mary’s
9.11Juan Williams2:13.70aSierra
10.12Robert Baber2:14.60aBuhach Colony
11.11Adam Rios2:15.83aGolden Valley (SJ)
12.12Daniel Martz2:15.98aEast Union
13.11Curtis Ericsson2:16.12a SRSt Mary’s
15.12Gurjant Aujla2:20.76aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.12Jon Calixto2:22.78aBear Creek
17.11James Greer2:23.81aSierra
18.11Leo Alcazar2:24.25aGalt
19.11Kevin Nguyen2:24.42a PRSt Mary’s
20.11Andrew Merenda2:25.91a PRLinden
21.11Nathan Bowen2:26.81aBuhach Colony
22.12Martin Mannie2:26.85aBear Creek
23.12Chris Morales2:28.07aGalt
24.11Gabriel Rangel2:40.11aMerced
25.11Eduardo Sanchez2:42.96aMerced
26.12James Mitchell2:43.54aEast Union
27.12Bemjamin Mendez2:44.66aChavez
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Travis Dart2:10.30aTokay
2.10Robert Renteria2:10.49aHeritage
3.9Jermaine Williams2:11.37aChavez
4.10Alex Vidaure2:12.10aBear Creek
5.10Joseluis Muniz2:14.27a SRBuhach Colony
6.9Javier Sanchez2:14.82aMerced
7.10Reigan Alcaria2:15.53a SRSierra
8.10Ryan Carlos2:19.08aMerced
9.10David Pina2:20.51a SRSt Mary’s
10.10Zach Johnston2:22.59aSierra
11.9Max Lim2:23.49a SRHeritage
12.10Nikolas Dotson2:23.61a PRSierra
13.10Tilford Black2:23.77aKimball
14.10Daniel Godfrey2:26.64a PREast Union
15.9Kvon Mahdyoon2:27.89aSt Mary’s
16.9Miguel Nava2:28.02aFranklin (S)
17.10Erik Menor2:30.16aChavez
18.9Taylor Bosch2:32.18aKimball
19.10Anthony Phan2:33.40aBear Creek
20.9Doug S Cherry2:36.38aFreedom
21.9Kevin Martinez2:36.70aMcNair
22.9Peter Nguyen2:36.79aBear Creek
23.10Moises Mendez2:39.01aFranklin (S)
24.9Johnathan Araiza2:52.62aChavez
25.9David Ramirez2:52.66aChavez
26.9Kevin Nguyen2:56.20aMcNair
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Morford4:30.14aHeritage
2.12Chris Hurst4:37.15aSt Mary’s
3.12Daniel Martz4:37.34aEast Union
4.11Ricky Morris4:39.99aSierra
5.12Quinn Kantor4:42.38aMerced
6.11Andres Naranjo4:43.91a SRBear Creek
7.11Patrick Johnson4:48.70aTokay
8.11Trevor Nunes4:51.16a PRSierra
9.11Axel Gutierrez4:54.94aBuhach Colony
10.11Adam Rios4:57.71aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Travis Nelson4:58.27a PRTokay
12.12Robert Baber4:58.87a SRBuhach Colony
13.12Joe Alvarado5:00.10aTokay
14.12Taylor Scarbrough5:01.75aBuhach Colony
15.12Benjamin Hernandez5:03.89aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.11Zachary Zapata5:04.24aMcNair
17.11Brandon Jacobs5:05.19a Amador
18.11Leo Alcazar5:06.15aGalt
19.11Derrick Tisher5:07.86aSt Mary’s
20.11James Greer5:08.76aSierra
21.12Jon Calixto5:09.73a PRBear Creek
22.10Manuel Ortega5:10.08aSt Mary’s
23.11Juan Williams5:10.96a SRSierra
24.11Michael Valdez5:15.65aFreedom
25.11Nathan Bowen5:18.91aBuhach Colony
26.12Martin Mannie5:19.54a PRBear Creek
27.11Ryan Guerrero5:19.82aElliot Christian
28.11Daniel Ferreyra5:35.10aFranklin (S)
29.11Gabriel Rangel5:39.84aMerced
30.9Zachary Payton5:39.90a PRFranklin (S)
31.11Alexander Byrd5:51.46aFreedom
32.11Eduardo Sanchez6:00.39aMerced
33.12Bemjamin Mendez6:16.51aChavez
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noah Pena4:46.72aHeritage
2.10Joey Fajardo4:56.17a SRFreedom
3.10Latee Piggee4:56.70aFranklin (S)
4.10Joseluis Muniz4:59.56aBuhach Colony
5.10Ruben Valle5:02.29aMcNair
6.9Juan Garcia5:03.29aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.10Ryan Carlos5:03.41aMerced
8.10William Gomez5:03.52aMerced
9.10Jonathan Velazquez5:03.66aSierra
10.9Josh Spooner5:04.40aSierra
11.10Anthony Sorbera5:04.59aTokay
12.10Alex Vidaure5:06.40aBear Creek
13.10Thomas Trzcinski5:08.49a SRSierra
14.10Jason Brown5:10.93aHeritage
15.9Hector Ornelas5:11.38a SRBear Creek
16.10Josh Benson5:13.52a SRBear Creek
17.9Carlos Gonzalez5:13.54aTokay
18.9Roger Gomez5:15.66aKimball
19.9Darius Stansil5:20.44aSt Mary’s
20.9Max Lim5:20.71a SRHeritage
21.9Cameron Bunting5:20.79aHeritage
22.10Jeremy Thompson5:20.91aKimball
23.10Spencer Coumbs5:22.60aGalt
24.9Eric Majidian5:22.67aTokay
25.10Dylan Bullard5:23.05aGalt
26.9Aaron Mackey5:27.06a SRSierra
27.10Jose Torres5:28.46aGolden Valley (SJ)
28.9Bryan Stamos5:28.70aTokay
29.9Charles Vanvactor5:31.37aGalt
30.9Devin Patel5:31.42aKimball
31.10Daniel Godfrey5:33.53aEast Union
32.10Erik Menor5:33.85aChavez
33.9Kvon Mahdyoon5:35.57aSt Mary’s
34.9Doug S Cherry5:37.09a PRFreedom
35.9Robert Vallery5:42.12a SRBear Creek
36.9Matthew Mondares5:44.21a PRKimball
37.10Colton Simpson5:55.22aElliot Christian
38.9Johnathan Araiza5:59.56aChavez
39.10Justin Ramiscal6:03.79aMerced
40.9David Ramirez6:04.89aChavez
41.10Raul Rodriguez6:12.36a SRMerced
42.9Kevin Nguyen6:27.67aMcNair
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Morford9:59.31a PRHeritage
2.11Ricky Morris10:15.71aSierra
3.12Quinn Kantor10:16.23a SRMerced
4.11Andres Naranjo10:28.08aBear Creek
5.11Trevor Nunes10:44.27aSierra
6.11Christopher Wilson10:48.14aFranklin (S)
7.11Brandon Jacobs11:02.60a Amador
8.10Manuel Ortega11:17.89a SRSt Mary’s
9.12Benjamin Hernandez11:25.83aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.11Zachary Zapata11:34.08aMcNair
12.11Jake Duncan11:49.50aSierra
13.11Ryan Guerrero12:23.46aElliot Christian
14.11Gabriel Rangel13:35.98aMerced
15.11Eduardo Sanchez13:36.31aMerced
16.11Jeremy List14:03.34aEscalon
17.11Nathan Witty14:25.04aFreedom
18.12Bemjamin Mendez14:25.51aChavez
19.12Daniel Martz15:33.88aEast Union
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noah Pena10:39.81aHeritage
2.10Ruben Valle10:45.08aMcNair
3.10Jonathan Velazquez11:05.76aSierra
4.10Latee Piggee11:08.12aFranklin (S)
5.9Josh Spooner11:09.05aSierra
6.10Joey Fajardo11:18.77aFreedom
7.9Juan Garcia11:22.90a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
8.10Josh Benson11:25.32aBear Creek
9.10Thomas Trzcinski11:25.47aSierra
10.9Darius Stansil11:28.17a SRSt Mary’s
11.10Jason Brown11:30.71aHeritage
12.9Aaron Mackey11:37.05a SRSierra
13.9Dylan Schatz11:40.19aTokay
14.9Greg Dawson11:46.73a SRKimball
15.9Eduardo Calderon11:48.80aKimball
16.10Daniel Godfrey11:54.94aEast Union
17.9Alex Vlavianos12:07.68aTokay
18.9Devin Patel12:23.24aKimball
10Erik Menor12:48.21aChavez
19.10Anthony Roddy12:48.21a PRChavez
20.10Zakir Mehmood13:00.23aTokay
21.10Justin Ramiscal14:00.78aMerced
22.9Johnathan Araiza14:22.64aChavez
23.9David Ramirez14:24.57aChavez
24.10Raul Rodriguez14:34.92aMerced
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Turner16.59aBear Creek
2.12Grant Widmer16.64aSierra
3.11Nicholas Broadway17.32aFranklin (S)
4.12Jacob Gonzalez17.87aTokay
5.12Adam Monarres17.88aBuhach Colony
6.12Kevin Escorpiso17.93aMcNair
7.12Brian Renna17.97aHeritage
8.11Greg Robinson18.00aBear Creek
9.12Richard Coronado18.76aEast Union
10.11Marc Bachour18.99aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Junior Rodriguez19.10aTokay
12.12Luiz Chavez19.11aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.11Matt Rodgers19.32aSt Mary’s
14.11Prince Hallion19.35aBuhach Colony
15.12Kendall Jones19.41aMcNair
16.12Jake Vasquez19.49aSierra
17.11Kevin Nguyen21.76a SRSt Mary’s
18.11Michael Treat23.29a PRElliot Christian
--11Tyler HardestyDQEast Union
--11Ryan BowenDNFFranklin (S)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Tatum16.64aMerced
2.10Jabari Binder16.81aBear Creek
3.10Josh Gustafson16.84aSierra
4.10Skyler Llewellyn17.39aBuhach Colony
5.10Calen Moore17.72a SRElliot Christian
6.10Danny Gallegos17.77a SRKimball
7.10Elliot Lopez18.75aMerced
8.10Chandler Alves18.75aKimball
9.10Isaac Ornelas18.90aBuhach Colony
10.10Jason Powell19.91a PRKimball
11.9Lorenzo Grayson20.09a PRSt Mary’s
12.9Lucas Widmer21.40aSierra
13.10Jacob Somera24.52aTokay
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Tatum41.58a PRMerced
2.10Josh Gustafson41.59a PRSierra
3.10Jabari Binder42.82aBear Creek
4.10Isaac Ornelas42.83a PRBuhach Colony
5.10Chandler Alves44.27a PRKimball
6.9Jose Gonzalez44.91a PRFranklin (S)
7.10Danny Gallegos45.93aKimball
8.9Anthony Shuemake46.73a PRFranklin (S)
9.9Alejandro Llamas47.00a PRTokay
10.10Skyler Llewellyn47.08aBuhach Colony
12.10Jacob Somera47.30a PRTokay
13.10Jacob Jones47.50a PREscalon
14.9Lucas Widmer48.06a PRSierra
15.10Elliot Lopez48.17a PRMerced
16.9Malachi Cheney48.28a PRFreedom
17.9Lorenzo Grayson49.09a PRSt Mary’s
18.9Christian Miesner49.70a PRTokay
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Bowen40.28aFranklin (S)
2.12Grant Widmer42.35a PRSierra
3.11Travis Turner42.60aBear Creek
4.12D'Amora Cooper43.86aFreedom
5.12Adam Monarres43.86aBuhach Colony
6.12Brian Renna43.92aHeritage
7.11Tyler Hardesty44.06a PREast Union
8.12Junior Rodriguez44.33aTokay
9.11Clifford Obodo44.59a SRHeritage
9.10Travon Covington44.59aHeritage
10.12Luiz Chavez45.05aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Kevin Escorpiso45.06aMcNair
12.12Kevin Prieto45.47a PRTokay
13.11Greg Robinson45.57a PRBear Creek
14.11Prince Hallion45.82aBuhach Colony
15.11Matt Rodgers46.07a PRSt Mary’s
16.11Zachary Lim46.24aHeritage
17.12Jake Vasquez46.39aSierra
18.11Ethan Turner46.46aEscalon
19.12Jacob Gonzalez46.65aTokay
20.12Kendall Jones46.81aMcNair
21.11Marc Bachour47.72aGolden Valley (SJ)
22.11Christyan Camarena52.16aFranklin (S)
23.11Michael Treat53.90a SRElliot Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kolton Cody
Harold Wright
Stephen Thayer
Ulysses Knapps
43.01aSierra
2.-Kruger Story
Frank Kurtz
Travon Covington
Bryan Cuellar
44.02aHeritage
2.-Relay Team 44.02aHeritage
3.-Dalemaria Williams
Michael Lewis
Brian Micenheimer
Darro Byrd
44.05aMcNair
4.-Dallon Muse
Tyler Davis
Matt Moreno
Chandler Jefferson
44.57aBuhach Colony
5.-Steve Hadnot
Jeff Paul
Noe Ruiz
Rigo Gomez
45.14aTokay
6.-Dwayne Lemon
David Wright
Justin Fernandez
Matt Hubbard
45.73aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.-Relay Team 45.94aEast Union
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Luis Alarcon
Kwane Wilkinson
Johnny Montanez
Errol Dennis
44.89aMerced
2.-Emmanuel Elijah
Jayson Manuta
Jonathan Montoya
Nchekube Uwakwe
46.12aSierra
3.-Fabian Ruiz
D'Andre Valverde
Isaiah Gaines
Oscar Vasquez
46.31aFranklin (S)
4.-Jabari Binder
Carlos Lemus
Djibril Sagna
Deshan Williams
46.97aBear Creek
5.-Nigel Bernard
Joseph Apodaca
Coltin Selin
Ian Johnson
49.18aHeritage
6.-Damon Jackson
Gaige Allen
Tyler Castronuevo
Markus Fountaine
49.53aKimball
7.-Vincent De Conto
Saul Ojeda
Ryan Pust
Najee Frazier
51.80aGolden Valley (SJ)
---Relay Team DQFreedom
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.53aHeritage
1.-Travon Covington
Kruger Story
Brandon Brum
Frank Kurtz
3:29.53aHeritage
2.-Steven Pust
Matt Hubbard
David Wright
Dwayne Lemon
3:33.41aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.-Julian Arzate
Ryan Bowen
Jorge Flores
Alejandro Nava
3:35.89aFranklin (S)
4.-Noe Ruiz
Jeff Paul
Steve Hadnot
Rigo Gomez
3:36.37aTokay
5.-Khari Dobbins
Royce Long
Jeremy Chong
Amari Frazier
3:40.57aBear Creek
6.-Adam Monarres
Matt Moreno
Prince Hallion
Travis Hoff
3:40.60aBuhach Colony
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Johnny Montanez
James Tatum
Brendan Yaley
Javier Sanchez
3:38.86aMerced
2.-Oscar Barraza
Zebastian Chihuaque
Jose Gonzalez
Isaiah Gaines
3:45.15aFranklin (S)
3.-Ryan Pust
Vincent De Conto
Saul Ojeda
Najee Frazier
3:45.46aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.-Noveleen Thiara
Arnel Surnip
Josh Gustafson
Onix Paredes
3:48.62aSierra
5.-Isaac Ornelas
Quintin Levesque
Daniel Hernandez
DeAngelo Andrews
3:51.01aBuhach Colony
6.-Jabari Binder
Carlos Lemus
Rajbir Somal
Deshan Williams
3:54.88aBear Creek
7.-Kevin Abea
Laurence Paulite
Danny Gallegos
Tilford Black
3:58.57aKimball
8.-Nigel Bernard
Max Lim
Isaac Obodo
Robert Renteria
4:00.50aHeritage
9.-Relay Team 4:29.28aFreedom
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Afolabi Olabode42-01.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Amir Mostafavi38-10.00Heritage
3.10Anthony Melena37-09.00 PREast Union
4.10Nathan Pearlman37-08.00 PRKimball
5.10Marcus Angele36-06.00Linden
6.10Joshua Bryd36-05.00 PREast Union
7.9Taylor Hall36-04.00 SRKimball
8.9Pierce Hanning36-00.00Buhach Colony
9.9Jacob Stoddart34-06.00Linden
10.9Dorian Porter33-02.00 PRHeritage
11.9Brock Neal30-09.00 SREscalon
12.9Jacob Bloxsom30-01.00 PRFreedom
13.10Raymond Flores30-00.00Buhach Colony
14.9Nicholas Muncherian27-07.00Golden Valley (SJ)
15.9Nicolas Morales26-06.00 PRFranklin (S)
16.9Robert Montarrez-Jines26-05.00Bear Creek
17.10Ruby Sooch25-02.00 PRSierra
18.10CJ Newman23-05.00Linden
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Rounds57-07.00Heritage
2.12Carl Nanigan51-11.50 PRSt Mary’s
3.12Alex Horncliff49-07.75Heritage
4.12Eric Ramos47-11.75Buhach Colony
5.12Sean Castro46-09.50St Mary’s
6.11Joseph Daigle46-01.50East Union
7.12Devon Woodall46-00.00 SREast Union
8.12Justin Parham45-06.00Sierra
9.12Adam Bennett43-02.00Sierra
10.12Stephen Whiteman43-00.00Linden
11.12Gary Womack40-08.00Merced
12.12Alvaro Naranjo40-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
13.11Guillermo Magnalles40-03.00Franklin (S)
14.12Knight Queirolo39-06.00St Mary’s
15.12Tyler Gonser39-04.75Linden
16.12Malcolm Mann38-11.50Merced
17.11Alex Martin38-01.00Bear Creek
18.11Josh Baxter37-11.50Heritage
19.11Robert Mayfield37-08.00 PRFranklin (S)
20.11Chris Sampino37-06.00Kimball
21.12Juan Reyes36'03.00 PRGalt
21.11Michael Ramirez36-03.00 PRGalt
22.11Devon Jones35-09.00Chavez
11Devon Jones35'5"Chavez
23.12Brian Oliver35-02.50 PRFreedom
24.11Alex Da San Martino34-08.50Linden
25.12Khairy Jenkins34-04.50Merced
26.12Gabe Ruiz33-06.00Bear Creek
27.12Carlos Ornales32-10.50Tokay
28.12Michael Decker32-10.00East Union
29.12Leonel Segovia32-06.50Tokay
30.12Jason Lowery32'04.50 PRGalt
30.11Steven Oliva32-04.50Galt
31.12Abraham Sublaban29-02.00Tokay
32.12Sergio Cordova27-03.00Escalon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Rounds160-01 PRHeritage
2.11Kyle Thacker141-05.50Heritage
3.12Alex Horncliff137-10.50Heritage
4.12Sean Castro135-00.50St Mary’s
5.12Eric Ramos134-05 PRBuhach Colony
6.12Adam Bennett132-05.50Sierra
7.11Kostas Parisis128-11Tokay
8.12Stephen Whiteman127-08Linden
10.12Matt Jucutan127-01 PRSt Mary’s
11.12Nick Baker123-02Sierra
12.12Alvaro Naranjo111-05Golden Valley (SJ)
13.11Guillermo Magnalles107-05.50Franklin (S)
14.12Brian Oliver106-05Freedom
15.11Esly Romero106-00Sierra
16.12Leonel Segovia103-02Tokay
17.12Malcolm Mann103-01.50Merced
18.11Robert Mayfield102-11.50Franklin (S)
19.12Tyler Gonser102-01.50Linden
20.12Juan Reyes101-11 PRGalt
21.12Gabe Ruiz101-07Bear Creek
22.11Chris Sampino101-03Kimball
23.12Devon Woodall100-04East Union
24.11Alex Da San Martino100-03Linden
25.11Alex Martin96-06.50Bear Creek
26.11Devon Jones96-04.50Chavez
11Devon Jones96'4"Chavez
27.12Chris Liu95-11Elliot Christian
28.12Adrian Mora95-01Merced
29.12Juan Trejo92-06 SRTokay
30.11Joseph Daigle92-02.50 PREast Union
31.12Michael Decker88-03East Union
32.11Daniel Ferreyra79-10Franklin (S)
33.12Luis Anguiano70-06Galt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Pierce Hanning115-06Buhach Colony
2.9Afolabi Olabode110-00 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
3.10Manuel Cisneros106-01.50St Mary’s
4.10Rodrigo Alvarez106-01East Union
5.9Amir Mostafavi105-06.50Heritage
6.10Joshua Bryd98-05East Union
7.9Jacob Stoddart95-05Linden
8.10Nick Herrera93-10East Union
9.10Marcus Angele81-06Linden
10.9Jermaine Williams81-00Chavez
11.10Colby Blake80-07Galt
12.9Dorian Porter78-04.50Heritage
13.9Brock Neal70-07Escalon
14.10Nathan Pearlman70-00.50Kimball
15.10Jose Vazquez68-05Kimball
16.9Nicolas Morales65-06.50 PRFranklin (S)
17.9Jacob Bloxsom65-00 SRFreedom
18.10Raymond Flores64-02Buhach Colony
19.10Ruby Sooch62-06Sierra
20.10CJ Newman61-10Linden
21.9Nicholas Muncherian61-02.50Golden Valley (SJ)
22.10Moises Mendez49-11Franklin (S)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Eng6'02.00Heritage
2.12Drake ReidReynoso6-00.00Galt
3.12Grant Widmer5-10.00Sierra
4.11Steve Hadnot5-10.00Tokay
4.11Steve Hadnot5'10Tokay
5.11Anthony Bowman5'08.00Heritage
5.12Wesley Hagmann5-08.00Heritage
5.11Nicholas Broadway5-08.00Franklin (S)
7.10Justin Patton5-08.00 SRSierra
8.11Matthew Komatsu5-06.00Tokay
8.11Bradley Lubich5-06.00 PRGalt
8.11Prince Hallion5-06.00Buhach Colony
8.11Tyler Davis5-06.00Buhach Colony
8.12Chris Liu5-06.00 PRElliot Christian
13.12Robert Leal5-04.00Escalon
13.12Larry Clinger5-04.00Franklin (S)
15.11Brett Rivers5-02.00Tokay
--11Kevin NguyenNHSt Mary’s
--11Ethan TurnerNHEscalon
--11Matt RodgersNHSt Mary’s
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chandler Alves6-00.00 PRKimball
1.10Harman Purewal6-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
4.9Solomon Demeko-Ousman5-06.00Heritage
4.10Travon Covington5'06.00 PRHeritage
5.11Clifford Obodo5'02.00Heritage
5.9Brett Lynch5-02.00Heritage
6.10Isaiah Gaines5-02.00Franklin (S)
7.10Kevin Donato5-02.00 PRTokay
8.9Lorenzo Grayson5-00.00St Mary’s
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Pust14-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Drake ReidReynoso14-00.00Galt
3.12Grant Widmer13-00.00 PRSierra
4.11Anthony Bowman12-00.00Heritage
4.11Alejandro Nava12-00.00Franklin (S)
4.12George Parisis12-00.00Tokay
7.12Zayne Schallberger11-00.00Tokay
7.12Jaylien Briggs11-00.00Galt
7.11Christian Yasay11-00.00Sierra
10.12Michael Williams10-06.00Buhach Colony
--11Sebastian TabaresNHBuhach Colony
--11Deepak SharmaNHBear Creek
--12Max WilkinsonNHSt Mary’s
--12Aaron TeicheiraNHSierra
--11Devin EastmanNHBear Creek
--11Misael PachecoNHKimball
--10Austin DeanNHTokay
--11Dominic AquinoNHGolden Valley (SJ)
--12Wesley HagmannNHHeritage
--12Dakotah ZabroshiNHHeritage
--11Kyle WeaverNHBuhach Colony
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Pust11-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Onix Paredes9-06.00Sierra
3.10Matt Thibault9-00.00Buhach Colony
4.10Grant Bigness9-00.00Freedom
5.10Skyler Llewellyn8-06.00Buhach Colony
6.9Jacob Kelp8-00.00St Mary’s
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ulysses Knapps22-03.00Sierra
2.12Haran Piggee21-11.00Galt
3.12Brandon McClindon21-06.00Merced
4.12D'Amora Cooper21-05.00Freedom
5.11Evan Alvarez21-04.00Linden
6.12Bryan Cuellar20-08.00 PRHeritage
7.12Keeshner Nestor19-07.00Sierra
8.12Harold Wright19-05.00Sierra
9.10Chandler Jefferson19-03.00Buhach Colony
11.10Jordan Morgan18-06.00Freedom
12.11Joseph Daigle17-11.00East Union
13.11TJ Williams17-09.00 PREast Union
13.12Genesis McNeal17-09.00East Union
15.12Dwayne Lemon17-08.00Golden Valley (SJ)
16.11Nicholas Broadway17-07.00 SRFranklin (S)
17.12Brandon Lenford17-06.00 PRFreedom
18.11Deshawn Phillips16-10.00 PRFranklin (S)
18.12Kevin Escorpiso16-10.00McNair
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Derek Van de Streek20-06.00 PRKimball
2.10Brendan Yaley20-04.00Merced
3.9Wesley Thompson19-02.00St Mary’s
4.10Randy Dao18-11.00 PRSierra
5.10Isaiah Gaines18-08.00 SRFranklin (S)
6.10Ernest Espiritu18-05.00Bear Creek
7.9Ryan Pust18-03.00Golden Valley (SJ)
8.9Jonnythan Munkholm18-02.00 SRSierra
9.9Chris Curran18-01.00Tokay
9.9Justin Mortensen18-01.00 PRFreedom
11.10Collin Scholl18-00.00East Union
12.10Kyle Gapasin17-10.00 SRBear Creek
12.9Joseph Apodaca17-10.00Heritage
14.9Malachi Cheney17-00.00Freedom
15.9David Esparza16-10.00Escalon
16.10Markus Fountaine16-07.00Kimball
17.10Colton Simpson16-06.00Elliot Christian
17.9Ian Alvarez16-06.00 SRLinden
19.10Julian Palaganas16-05.00 PREast Union
20.10Apolinar Rodriguez15-08.00East Union
21.9Peter Thach14-08.00McNair
22.9Jesus Cervantes14-07.00 SRTokay
23.9Michael Huck14-02.00Elliot Christian
24.9Paul Borges13-08.00 PRSt Mary’s
25.10Ramon Prasad13-07.00Linden
26.10Jacob Jones12-08.00Escalon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Sloan46-07.00Bear Creek
2.12Michael Lewis45-08.00 PRMcNair
3.11Darian Cummings43' 3"Chavez
3.11Darian Cummings43-02.00Chavez
4.11Evan Alvarez42-10.00Linden
5.12Ulysses Knapps42-09.00Sierra
6.12Harold Wright41-05.00Sierra
7.12Drake ReidReynoso40-08.00Galt
8.10Jordan Morgan40-05.00Freedom
9.11Travis Turner40-01.00Bear Creek
10.11Joseph Daigle40-00.00 PREast Union
11.11Tyler Davis39-11.00Buhach Colony
12.12Kendall Jones39-07.00 PRMcNair
13.11Ryan Rigato39-05.00Linden
14.11Steve Hadnot39-02.00Tokay
15.10Chandler Jefferson38-11.00Buhach Colony
16.11Alejandro Nava38-07.00Franklin (S)
17.12Peter Ju38-00.00Linden
18.12Brandon Lenford36-07.00 PRFreedom
19.11Rodolpho Buenostro35-10.00 PRFranklin (S)
20.11Issac Mack34-07.00East Union
21.11Anthony Bowman33-01.00Heritage
22.11Zachary Lim32-01.00 SRHeritage
23.11Alexander Byrd30-07.00Freedom
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brendan Yaley42-02.00 SRMerced
2.10Derek Van de Streek41-10.00 SRKimball
3.10Ernest Espiritu41-04.00Bear Creek
4.9Jonnythan Munkholm40-01.00Sierra
5.10Harman Purewal37-10.00 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
6.10Josh Gustafson37-08.00 PRSierra
7.10Clayton Silva37-04.00 PRElliot Christian
8.10Nchekube Uwakwe37-02.00 PRSierra
9.9Wesley Thompson36-10.00 PRSt Mary’s
10.10Kyle Gapasin36-03.00Bear Creek
11.9Ian Alvarez36-01.00 SRLinden
12.10Collin Scholl34-11.00East Union
13.9Jacob McKay34-05.00 PRBuhach Colony
14.10Markus Fountaine33-07.00Kimball
15.9Joseph Apodaca32-01.00Heritage
16.9David Esparza31-08.00Escalon
16.10Joseph Koide31-08.00 PRKimball
18.9Peter Thach31-00.00McNair
19.9Nicholas Lenford30-04.00Freedom
20.10Anthony Melena29-01.00East Union
21.9Michael Huck28-10.00Elliot Christian
22.10Jacob Jones27-01.00 PREscalon
 

Meet Schedule