Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Carranza11.35aRiverside-Irrigon
2.11Marcellus Ramos11.50aNyssa
3.12Cody Frederickson11.55a PRRiverside-Irrigon
4.11Raymond Ortega11.67aNyssa
5.11Levi Maag11.85a SRVale
6.10Josh Whitman12.17a PRGrant Union
7.12Lopez Luis12.23aRiverside-Irrigon
8.9Levi Coalwell12.58a SRGrant Union
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Erik Carranza11.81aRiverside-Irrigon
2.11Marcellus Ramos11.82aNyssa
3.11Raymond Ortega11.83aNyssa
4.11Levi Maag11.93aVale
5.12Cody Frederickson11.95aRiverside-Irrigon
6.10Josh Whitman12.28aGrant Union
7.12Lopez Luis12.50aRiverside-Irrigon
8.9Levi Coalwell12.70aGrant Union
9.10Carlos Fonseca12.78a PRUmatilla
10.10Miguel Ellis13.67aUmatilla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Carranza23.78aRiverside-Irrigon
2.12Francisco Martinez23.87aRiverside-Irrigon
3.11Nick Wilson24.04aGrant Union
4.11Marcellus Ramos24.15aNyssa
5.11Raymond Ortega24.54aNyssa
6.9Francisco Velasquez25.12aRiverside-Irrigon
11Levi MaagDQVale
12Jon RoyNTGrant Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Wilson23.91a PRGrant Union
2.11Raymond Ortega24.07a PRNyssa
3.11Marcellus Ramos24.17aNyssa
4.12Francisco Martinez24.21aRiverside-Irrigon
5.11Erik Carranza24.40aRiverside-Irrigon
6.11Levi Maag24.59a PRVale
7.9Francisco Velasquez24.83a PRRiverside-Irrigon
8.12Jon Roy24.95aGrant Union
9.9Levi Coalwell26.45aGrant Union
10.11Trevor Hines27.14aUmatilla
11.10Miguel Ellis29.04aUmatilla
10Carlos FonsecaNTUmatilla
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Labhart52.15a PRGrant Union
2.10Vincent Harrison52.70a PRRiverside-Irrigon
3.12Kaleb Elizondo55.80aNyssa
4.9Jordan Moyes56.20a SRNyssa
5.12Ezio Rodriguez56.56a PRRiverside-Irrigon
6.12Gabe Bentz57.14aBurns
7.9Michael Winslow1:00.83aVale
12Jon RoyNTGrant Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brent Labhart52.94aGrant Union
2.10Vincent Harrison53.61aRiverside-Irrigon
3.12Jon Roy55.01aGrant Union
4.12Kaleb Elizondo55.84aNyssa
5.12Gabe Bentz56.63a PRBurns
6.12Ezio Rodriguez56.72aRiverside-Irrigon
7.9Jordan Moyes58.27aNyssa
8.9Michael Winslow58.68aVale
9.10Miguel Ellis1:09.54aUmatilla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag1:59.57a SRNyssa
2.12Brent Labhart2:03.57a SRGrant Union
3.9Quentin Jensen2:04.31a SRNyssa
4.9Jordan Moyes2:19.82aNyssa
5.9Kyle Carpenter2:31.68a PRGrant Union
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag4:15.56aNyssa
2.12Brent Labhart4:22.18aGrant Union
3.12Jaime Venegas4:26.78a PRNyssa
4.12Gabe Ramirez4:46.18aNyssa
5.10Omar Medina4:55.54aGrant Union
6.10Tyler Flint5:04.24a PRVale
7.11Justin Joslin5:08.33a PRGrant Union
8.12Cody Parker5:14.46aRiverside-Irrigon
9.10Anthony Thomas5:21.00aUmatilla
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaime Venegas9:57.10aNyssa
2.12Gabe Ramirez10:13.30aNyssa
3.10Omar Medina10:31.31a SRGrant Union
4.10Greg Barlow10:50.31a SRNyssa
5.10Tyler Flint11:23.61a SRVale
6.11Justin Joslin11:43.89aGrant Union
7.12Cody Parker12:13.55aRiverside-Irrigon
10Anthony ThomasDQUmatilla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noel Villegas16.31h PRRiverside-Irrigon
2.12Jake Waldner16.65hGrant Union
3.11Jackson Stipe16.77h SRNyssa
4.9Jonathan Stollery16.94h PRUmatilla
5.10Spencer Boster18.02h SRNyssa
6.10Laramie Stipe18.20h SRNyssa
9Tristen BlockDQVale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Noel Villegas17.11aRiverside-Irrigon
2.12Jake Waldner18.02aGrant Union
3.11Jackson Stipe18.09aNyssa
4.9Jonathan Stollery18.14aUmatilla
5.10Spencer Boster18.44aNyssa
6.10Laramie Stipe18.88aNyssa
7.9Tristen Block22.44aVale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Stipe43.86a PRNyssa
2.9Jonathan Stollery44.53a PRUmatilla
3.10Laramie Stipe44.61a SRNyssa
4.12Gabe Bentz45.73aBurns
5.12Noel Villegas46.68a SRRiverside-Irrigon
6.10Spencer Boster47.33aNyssa
7.12Jake Waldner57.92aGrant Union
8.9Daniel Bentz1:00.01aGrant Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jake Waldner43.74aGrant Union
2.11Jackson Stipe45.14aNyssa
3.10Laramie Stipe45.34aNyssa
4.12Gabe Bentz45.54aBurns
5.10Spencer Boster46.37aNyssa
6.12Noel Villegas47.24aRiverside-Irrigon
7.9Jonathan Stollery47.86aUmatilla
8.9Daniel Bentz58.44aGrant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Raymond Ortega
Ryan Maag
Marcellus Ramos
44.79aNyssa
2.-Lopez Luis
Francisco Martinez
Vincent Harrison
Cody Frederickson
45.13aRiverside-Irrigon
3.-Levi Maag
Drake Montgomery
Agi Tamez
Michael Winslow
47.84aVale
4.-Nick Wilson
Levi Coalwell
Josh Whitman
Jon Roy
50.25aGrant Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Quentin Jensen
Kaleb Elizondo
3:37.70aNyssa
2.-Vincent Harrison
Francisco Martinez
Lopez Luis
Francisco Velasquez
3:41.90aRiverside-Irrigon
3.-Levi Coalwell
Josh Whitman
Jon Roy
Jake Waldner
3:51.11aGrant Union
4.-Tyler Flint
Tristen Block
Tyrel Raven
Levi Maag
4:29.12aVale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Valero45-02.75Nyssa
2.12Cole Froerer43-10.75Nyssa
3.11Marco Carranza40-00.00 SRRiverside-Irrigon
4.9Gregg Shimer39-03.50 PRNyssa
5.12Gerardo Tellez38-09.25 PRRiverside-Irrigon
6.11Dylan Stanwyck38-05.25 SRBurns
7.11Derek Burkhardt36-11.50Vale
8.11Taylor Wightman36-10.00Riverside-Irrigon
9.11Trevor Hines35-05.50Umatilla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Valero45-02.75Nyssa
2.12Cole Froerer40-07.25Nyssa
3.11Marco Carranza40-00.00Riverside-Irrigon
4.9Gregg Shimer39-03.50Nyssa
5.12Gerardo Tellez38-07.00Riverside-Irrigon
6.11Dylan Stanwyck38-05.25Burns
7.11Taylor Wightman36-10.00Riverside-Irrigon
8.11Trevor Hines35-05.50Umatilla
9.11Derek Burkhardt35-04.25Vale
10.10Malachi Teague35-04.00 SRGrant Union
11.12Troy Villegas35-00.50Vale
12.9Lane Maupin34-11.75Vale
13.9Joe Lambert33-09.75Umatilla
14.10Jake Batease33-04.00Grant Union
15.9Kyle Carpenter33-02.75Grant Union
16.9Chase Patterson29-06.00 SRBurns
17.10Payden Paramore26-02.00 PRBurns
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skylar Emery122-11Nyssa
2.9Cheyene Webb119-00Nyssa
3.11Taylor Wightman113-08 SRRiverside-Irrigon
4.11Trevor Hines107-09Umatilla
5.9Joe Lambert106-07 PRUmatilla
6.11Dylan Stanwyck105-05Burns
7.10Logan Delano104-03Grant Union
8.11Derek Burkhardt103-09Vale
9.11Marco Carranza97-06Riverside-Irrigon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Cheyene Webb119-00Nyssa
2.11Skylar Emery117-11Nyssa
3.11Taylor Wightman113-08Riverside-Irrigon
4.9Joe Lambert106-07Umatilla
5.11Trevor Hines103-01Umatilla
6.11Dylan Stanwyck102-02Burns
7.11Derek Burkhardt101-11Vale
8.10Logan Delano101-02Grant Union
9.11Marco Carranza97-06Riverside-Irrigon
10.11Marcus Valero96-05Nyssa
11.12Gabe Bentz96-03Burns
12.12Gerardo Tellez96-02 PRRiverside-Irrigon
13.9Caleb Batease92-03Grant Union
14.9Chase Patterson87-10 SRBurns
15.12Troy Villegas83-04Vale
16.10Jake Batease82-10Grant Union
17.9Lane Maupin75-11Vale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Stanwyck163-05 SRBurns
2.12Brent Labhart152-10Grant Union
3.11Derek Burkhardt149-05Vale
4.12Cole Froerer135-06 PRNyssa
5.11Trevor Hines135-02Umatilla
6.9Cheyene Webb126-09Nyssa
7.9Chase Patterson126-07 SRBurns
8.11Marco Carranza122-01 SRRiverside-Irrigon
9.9Lane Maupin119-08 SRVale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dylan Stanwyck163-05Burns
2.12Brent Labhart150-06Grant Union
3.11Derek Burkhardt149-00Vale
4.11Trevor Hines135-02Umatilla
5.12Cole Froerer130-08Nyssa
6.9Cheyene Webb126-09Nyssa
7.9Chase Patterson126-07Burns
8.11Marco Carranza121-07Riverside-Irrigon
9.9Lane Maupin119-08Vale
10.11Skylar Emery114-06Nyssa
11.12Reed Rawlins114-02Grant Union
12.12Troy Villegas108-04 PRVale
13.9Joe Lambert105-01Umatilla
14.11Michael Luttrell97-06Grant Union
15.9Jonathan Stollery94-09Umatilla
16.10Daniel Puerta70-03 PRRiverside-Irrigon
17.10Payden Paramore61-01 PRBurns
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trent Sohr5-09.00Grant Union
2.12Cole Froerer5-06.00Nyssa
3.12Noel Villegas5-04.00Riverside-Irrigon
4.12Francisco Martinez5-04.00 PRRiverside-Irrigon
5.12Reed Rawlins5-04.00 PRGrant Union
6.9Agi Tamez5-02.00Vale
7.12Ross Rawlins5-02.00Grant Union
8.9Drake Montgomery5-00.00 PRVale
9Tyrel RavenNHVale
9Chase PattersonNHBurns
10Spencer BosterNHNyssa
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Anderson11-06.00Nyssa
2.10Spencer Boster11-00.00 SRNyssa
3.11Jackson Stipe10-06.00Nyssa
4.11Seth Lallatin9-06.00 PRGrant Union
5.9Tristen Block8-06.00Vale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wilson21-02.00 SRGrant Union
2.10Michael Smith20-07.75Nyssa
3.12Ezio Rodriguez18-05.50Riverside-Irrigon
4.10Josh Whitman18-04.50 SRGrant Union
5.9Agi Tamez18-03.75Vale
6.9Francisco Velasquez17-09.75 PRRiverside-Irrigon
7.9Drake Montgomery17-09.75 SRVale
8.12Jose Fernandez17-08.50Riverside-Irrigon
9.10Trent Sohr17-06.00Grant Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Wilson21-02.00Grant Union
2.10Michael Smith20-04.00Nyssa
3.12Ezio Rodriguez18-05.50Riverside-Irrigon
4.10Josh Whitman18-04.50Grant Union
5.12Jose Fernandez17-08.50Riverside-Irrigon
6.10Trent Sohr17-06.00Grant Union
7.9Agi Tamez17-05.75Vale
8.9Drake Montgomery17-03.50Vale
9.9Francisco Velasquez16-10.25Riverside-Irrigon
10.10Carlos Fonseca16-00.00Umatilla
11.9Tyrel Raven13-00.50Vale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wilson43-04.75Grant Union
2.11Marcellus Ramos42-03.00Nyssa
3.12Jake Waldner41-08.00 PRGrant Union
4.10Michael Smith40-11.00 SRNyssa
5.10Trent Sohr40-09.00 SRGrant Union
6.11Jackson Stipe37-02.00 PRNyssa
7.9Agi Tamez36-06.00Vale
8.9Drake Montgomery35-04.50 PRVale
9.11Taylor Wightman34-01.00Riverside-Irrigon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Wilson43-04.75Grant Union
2.11Marcellus Ramos41-08.50Nyssa
3.12Jake Waldner41-08.00Grant Union
4.10Michael Smith40-11.00Nyssa
5.10Trent Sohr40-09.00Grant Union
6.11Jackson Stipe37-02.00Nyssa
7.9Agi Tamez35-11.50Vale
8.9Drake Montgomery33-06.00Vale
9.11Taylor Wightman33-04.00Riverside-Irrigon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams