Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess Tribby11.25aNorth Daviess
2.10Tyler Sandy11.26aVincennes Lincoln
3.12Justin Mulherin11.27aEvansville Reitz Mem...
4.12Josh Pendleton11.29a PREvansville Bosse
5.10Jacob Haury11.67a PREvansville Reitz Mem...
6.10Dakota Schefke11.68a SRTerre Haute North Vigo
7.12Javier Hawkins11.70aEvansville Harrison
8.12Tyler Randolph11.74aWest Vigo
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Pendleton11.30aEvansville Bosse
2.12Justin Mulherin11.48aEvansville Reitz Mem...
3.11Jess Tribby11.54aNorth Daviess
4.10Tyler Sandy11.55aVincennes Lincoln
5.12Tyler Randolph11.63a PRWest Vigo
6.10Dakota Schefke11.69aTerre Haute North Vigo
7.10Jacob Haury11.73aEvansville Reitz Mem...
8.12Javier Hawkins11.74aEvansville Harrison
9.11Fernando Fernandez11.77a PRNortheast Dubois
10.9Jonathan Weakley11.84a SRTerre Haute South Vigo
11.12Timothy Swank11.85a SRTerre Haute North Vigo
11.12Ethan Smith11.85a PRForest Park
13.10Adam Smith11.86aGibson Southern
14.12Jordan Simmons11.93aPrinceton Community
15.12Dylan Schaefer11.95a PRSouthridge
16.9Travis Schnell12.12a SRForest Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keenan Johnson22.27aPrinceton Community
2.11Jess Tribby22.43a PRNorth Daviess
3.12Josh Pendleton22.46a PREvansville Bosse
4.12Michael Flemming22.50a SREvansville Harrison
5.12Justin Mulherin22.60a PREvansville Reitz Mem...
6.11Derek Chambers22.77aNorth Knox
7.10Tyler Sandy22.79aVincennes Lincoln
--12Andrew KendrickFSEvansville Harrison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Flemming22.57aEvansville Harrison
2.12Keenan Johnson22.82aPrinceton Community
3.12Josh Pendleton23.03aEvansville Bosse
3.10Tyler Sandy23.03aVincennes Lincoln
5.12Justin Mulherin23.05aEvansville Reitz Mem...
6.11Derek Chambers23.15aNorth Knox
7.12Andrew Kendrick23.21a PREvansville Harrison
8.11Jess Tribby23.67aNorth Daviess
9.12Ethan Smith23.94a PRForest Park
10.12Nathan Ramsey23.99a PRTell City
11.11Fernando Fernandez24.08a PRNortheast Dubois
12.12Dakota Williams24.41a PRTerre Haute South Vigo
13.9Jacob Creasey24.48a SRWest Vigo
14.9Robert Miller24.51a SRNorth Central (Farme...
15.9Travis Schnell24.66a SRForest Park
16.11Joel Whittington25.26a SRNorthview
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keenan Johnson48.38a SRPrinceton Community
2.12Michael Flemming48.46a PREvansville Harrison
3.12Andrew Kendrick49.98aEvansville Harrison
4.11Daylon Boyd50.63a PREvansville Bosse
5.12Benjamin King51.26a PRTerre Haute North Vigo
6.12Clint Wetzel51.93a PRSouth Spencer
7.12Eric Wedding52.41a PREvansville F.J. Reitz
8.11Lance Davis52.65aWashington
9.12Jordan Cates52.66a PRPike Central
10.10Nathanial Harmon53.03a SRNorth Central (Farme...
11.10Stewart Dagnon53.18a SRTerre Haute South Vigo
12.11Dillon Hare53.70a SRTerre Haute North Vigo
13.11Colton Thomas53.80a PRTell City
14.10Alex Reutman53.90a SRNortheast Dubois
15.11Jess Beckman-freimiller54.99aTecumseh
16.11Jeff Wittman57.58a PRHeritage Hills
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Gambill1:55.41a SRShakamak
2.12Layne Conner1:58.29a PRSouth Spencer
3.12Zachary Zeabart1:58.90a PRGibson Southern
4.12Eric Tatum1:59.76a PRCastle
5.11Antony Maclean2:00.60a PREvansville Reitz Mem...
6.12Michael Ernst2:01.30a SRPerry Central
7.10Connor Wilson2:04.18a SRGibson Southern
8.10Chantz Parson2:04.99a SRPike Central
9.12Jordan Alvey2:05.34a SRTell City
--12Eric BravoNTCastle
--12John DavisNTTerre Haute North Vigo
--12Will SievernNTEvansville Reitz Mem...
--10Caleb BeamanNTSouth Knox
--10Damon HyattNTNorthview
--11Noah GatwoodNTPerry Central
--12David TuckerNTTerre Haute North Vigo
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Gambill4:26.10aShakamak
2.12Conor Strain4:30.61a SRNorthview
3.11Remar Tapp4:30.83aEvansville Bosse
4.11Eric Scheiber4:32.01aPerry Central
5.12Jake Schwartz4:32.41a PRPerry Central
6.12Joshua Whitehead4:35.91a PRPrinceton Community
7.10Andrew Kump4:38.43a SRWest Vigo
8.10Tyler Schickel4:39.39aEvansville Mater Dei
9.11Josh Thomas4:41.46a SRForest Park
10.12Andrew Bolen4:41.66a SRHeritage Hills
11.9Alec Sievern4:43.69a SREvansville Reitz Mem...
--11Kenneth RenshawNTMt. Vernon (Posey)
--12Blake SpindlerNTGibson Southern
--12Austin CampbellNTNorth Daviess
--9Logan HambrockNTTerre Haute South Vigo
--11Nathan WestfallNTRivet
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Mascari9:28.15aTerre Haute North Vigo
2.11Josh Genet9:33.20aNortheast Dubois
3.10Tyeson Mundy9:46.88a SRTerre Haute North Vigo
4.11Hunter Motz9:46.96a PRNorth Posey
5.11Eric Scheiber9:53.49a PRPerry Central
6.12Kory Voelkel9:55.04a SRJasper
7.11Remar Tapp10:01.84a PREvansville Bosse
8.12Tristan Selby10:02.21a PRBoonville
9.12Jake Schwartz10:02.22a PRPerry Central
10.12Clay Willis10:04.48a PREvansville Reitz Mem...
--12Joshua WhiteheadNTPrinceton Community
--11Nathan WestfallNTRivet
--11Zachary RawlesNTNorth Knox
--12Conor StrainNTNorthview
--9Connor SorrellsNTBarr Reeve
--12Clayton HarlanNTTerre Haute South Vigo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominique Fields14.71a PREvansville Harrison
2.10Jamey Malvern14.80a SREvansville Harrison
3.12Arrmon Sullivan15.43aEvansville Central
4.11Joel Whittington15.70a SRNorthview
5.11Seth Bean15.82a SRWashington
6.11Tyler Dauby15.88a SRTell City
7.12Jared Chavis16.09a PRPrinceton Community
8.11Jake Wallace16.30aPrinceton Community
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jamey Malvern15.09aEvansville Harrison
2.12Dominique Fields15.38aEvansville Harrison
3.12Arrmon Sullivan15.73aEvansville Central
4.11Seth Bean16.08aWashington
5.12Jared Chavis16.12aPrinceton Community
6.11Joel Whittington16.15aNorthview
7.11Tyler Dauby16.32aTell City
8.11Jake Wallace16.37aPrinceton Community
9.12Derek Brown16.52a SRHeritage Hills
10.11Blake Schulthies16.53a SRNortheast Dubois
11.10Ivan Bland16.66a SRPerry Central
12.10Riley Witvoet16.76a SRSullivan
13.11Matthew Willinger16.85aGibson Southern
14.12Andy Walsh16.95a SRSouth Vermillion
15.12David Korb17.01a SREvansville F.J. Reitz
16.9Jeremy Patterson17.27a SRTerre Haute South Vigo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominique Fields39.25a PREvansville Harrison
2.11Rudy Brake39.33aCastle
3.11Joel Whittington39.82aNorthview
4.11Jason Heo40.19a PRCastle
5.12Morgan Jones41.04a PREvansville F.J. Reitz
6.11Seth Bean41.37a SRWashington
7.11Matthew Willinger41.62a PRGibson Southern
8.11David McDaniel41.88a SRTell City
9.12Shane Wycoff42.29a PRWest Vigo
10.11Ethan Shaw42.96a SRClay City
11.12Derek Brown43.15a PRHeritage Hills
12.12Wes Kolb43.34a PRJasper
13.12Jared Chavis43.60aPrinceton Community
14.11Jake Wallace44.13aPrinceton Community
15.12Broc Hudson44.25a PRTerre Haute North Vigo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Williams
Dyrus Haywood
Darvon Hill
Andrew Payne
42.45aEvansville Central
2.-Bryant Lockhart
Demarco Lane
Avion Jones
Josh Pendleton
43.45aEvansville Bosse
3.-Trey Smith
Deandre Andrews
Rudy Brake
Michael Wanhainen
43.64aCastle
4.-Richard Compton
Logan Vanleer
Kyro Haynes
Addison Hill
44.14aEvansville North
5.-Michael Taylor
Kyle Nixon
Clay Tenbarge
Adam Smith
44.54aGibson Southern
6.-Dakota Schefke
Alan Strader
Lucas Strassler
Timothy Swank
44.85aTerre Haute North Vigo
7.-Tyler Asbell
Dakota Browning
Seth Hadley
Morgan Petty
45.23aPike Central
8.-Teylor Smith
Christian Latham
Joe McCormick
Tyler Walls
45.55aWashington
9.-Jerry Ammon
Tyler Dauby
Colton Thomas
Nathan Ramsey
45.75aTell City
10.-Casey Abell
Brandon Chumbley
Travis Schnell
Ethan Smith
45.80aForest Park
11.-Sage Tuell
Lucas Hemmerlein
Jarred Keller
Blake Schulthies
46.02aNortheast Dubois
12.-Shane Wycoff
Tyler Randolph
Austin Deal
Jacob Creasey
46.30aWest Vigo
13.-Andy Walsh
Logan Laswell
Brad Chambers
Michael Thompson
46.95aSouth Vermillion
---Amos Stephens
Dakota Williams
Tony Bishop
Jonathan Weakley
DQTerre Haute South Vigo
---Aaron Goeppner
Ben Haag
Kyle Hagen
Dylan Schaefer
DQSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Rust
Darvon Hill
Arrmon Sullivan
Dyrus Haywood
3:22.69aEvansville Central
2.-Daylon Boyd
Nathan Hayes
Demarco Lane
Corey Hopkins
3:24.95aEvansville Bosse
3.-Jacob Gibson
Morgan Jones
Andrew Taylor Ling
Eric Wedding
3:25.38aEvansville F.J. Reitz
4.-Rudy Brake
Alex Phaup
Eric Tatum
Jonathon Williams
3:28.70aCastle
5.-Lucas Strassler
Dillon Hare
Sidney Moore
Benjamin King
3:29.33aTerre Haute North Vigo
6.-Zachary Zeabart
Blake Spindler
Clay Tenbarge
Matthew Willinger
3:31.38aGibson Southern
7.-Matt Collier
Chris Rose
Lemuel Young
Stewart Dagnon
3:31.41aTerre Haute South Vigo
8.-Jordan Alvey
Tyler Dauby
Daniel Gonzalez
Colton Thomas
3:34.95aTell City
9.-Dion Scott
Michael Thompson
Brad Chambers
Logan Laswell
3:35.86aSouth Vermillion
10.-Zach Blake
Derek Brown
Evan Gogel
Jeff Wittman
3:36.10aHeritage Hills
11.-Jordan Cates
Cody Frederick
Chantz Parson
Morgan Petty
3:36.20aPike Central
12.-Ryan Bosler
Nicholas Hilgediek
Wes Kolb
Tyler Krempp
3:38.61aJasper
13.-Kyle Breitwieser
Sage Tuell
Dylan Wineinger
Alex Reutman
3:41.41aNortheast Dubois
14.-Trent Barnett
Tanner Brown
Joel Whittington
Damon Hyatt
3:43.09aNorthview
15.-Joe McCormick
Seth Bean
Lance Davis
Tanner Fritschle
3:49.15aWashington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clay Willis
Alec Sievern
Micah Hedrick
Antony Maclean
8:03.85aEvansville Reitz Mem...
2.-Eric Bravo
Alex Schoenstein
Alex Phaup
Eric Tatum
8:04.31aCastle
3.-Marshall Fedolfi
Mark Maudlin
Der'rik Hardin
Aaron Dy
8:09.44aEvansville Harrison
4.-Jessie Bender
Lemuel Young
Matt Collier
Taylor Head
8:11.99aTerre Haute South Vigo
5.-Connor Wilson
Zachary Zeabart
Nathanael Sparks
Blake Spindler
8:20.49aGibson Southern
6.-Nick Beeler
Andrew Bolen
Jeff Wittman
Jacob McKnight
8:28.26aHeritage Hills
7.-Cory Backes
Kyle Wilson
Aaron Wildeman
Andy Hamilton
8:29.95aEvansville Mater Dei
8.-Jordan Alvey
Nick Bower
Corey Henderson
Brandon Gaynor
8:32.50aTell City
9.-Brian Depasse
Kyle Bays
David Tucker
Dylan Bertsch
8:39.06aTerre Haute North Vigo
10.-Jordan Cates
Tanner Gray
Tanner May
Chantz Parson
8:43.19aPike Central
11.-Ian Bashor
Reuben Schwartz
Noah Gatwood
Dj Newton
8:44.58aPerry Central
12.-Caleb Beaman
Austin Hoops
Jarek Page
Brayton Lamb
8:47.45aSouth Knox
13.-Conner Modesitt
Jesse Vansickle
Josh Decker
Parker Modesitt
8:59.04aClay City
14.-Seth Whitehead
Will Niederhaus
Adam Pfeil
Joshua Whitehead
9:19.10aPrinceton Community
15.-Clint Wetzel
Layne Conner
Drake Meredith
Bret Nowak
9:24.56aSouth Spencer
16.-Tanner Brown
Damon Hyatt
Collin Richards
Ryan South
9:34.94aNorthview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Fields54-04.50Evansville Harrison
2.12Stefan Sparks54-02.75 PRLinton-Stockton
3.12Rodney Morris52-05.75 PRPrinceton Community
4.12Garrett Hartig52-00.00 PRGibson Southern
5.11Caleb Williams47-06.75 SRForest Park
6.10Ben Braunecker47-03.75 SRForest Park
7.10Coleman Sheridan47-02.75 SRGibson Southern
8.12Patrick Price46-03.75 SRNorth Posey
9.9Lee Davis46-02.75 SRTerre Haute North Vigo
10.12Dane Ransom44-07.50Perry Central
11.12Shawn Riggs44-05.00 PRTerre Haute North Vigo
12.12Blake Meyer43-07.75 PRSouthridge
13.11Benjamin Welage43-02.50Rivet
14.12Jacob Sapp41-10.00 SRNorth Posey
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Fields158-02.00 PREvansville Harrison
2.11Caleb Kinnaird157-05.00 SREvansville North
3.12Austin Schultheis154-10.00 PRNortheast Dubois
4.12Stefan Sparks153-09.00 PRLinton-Stockton
5.12Garrett Hartig152-02.00 PRGibson Southern
6.12Dane Ransom146-09.00 PRPerry Central
7.12James (t.j.) James141-10.00 PRCannelton
8.11Lee Williams138-02.00 SRGibson Southern
9.11Edward O'Connell137-00.00 PRMt. Vernon (Posey)
10.10Nate Bell131-09.00 SRCastle
11.12Devon Hall130-08.00 PRClay City
12.11Jordan VanHorn130-05.00 SRNorthview
13.12Joseph Mutschler128-08.00Tecumseh
14.12Rodney Morris127-07.00Princeton Community
15.11Aaron Sullivan119-10.00 SRTerre Haute South Vigo
16.9Travis Schnell113-06.00 SRForest Park
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Helfert6-04.00Boonville
2.11Jordan Dierks6-04.00Evansville F.J. Reitz
3.9Eric Blackman6-04.00 SREvansville Harrison
4.12Austin Schultheis6-03.00 PRNortheast Dubois
5.10Nicholas Jaeger6-02.00 PRTerre Haute South Vigo
6.12Broc Hudson6-00.00 PRTerre Haute North Vigo
7.11Jonathon Williams6-00.00 SRCastle
7.11Dion Scott6-00.00 SRSouth Vermillion
9.9Chris Vincent5-10.00Princeton Community
10.9Jordan Scheller5-10.00 SRGibson Southern
11.10Konner Eck5-10.00 PRVincennes Lincoln
12.12Raleigh Brink5-08.00Princeton Community
12.10Ben Braunecker5-08.00 SRForest Park
14.11David McDaniel5-08.00 SRTell City
14.11Tanner Trambaugh5-08.00Loogootee
--11Kyle TuckerNHVincennes Lincoln
--10Jermaine SmithNHTerre Haute South Vigo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Wanhainen14-09.00Castle
2.12James Gabe13-09.00 PREvansville F.J. Reitz
3.10Joseph Hughes13-03.00 SRTerre Haute North Vigo
4.11Ian Bashor13-00.00Perry Central
5.12Christopher Jensen12-06.00 PRCastle
6.12Ethan Schnur12-06.00 SRBoonville
7.10Connor Curley12-06.00 SRTerre Haute North Vigo
8.11Clay McConnell12-00.00 SRSouthridge
9.12Austin Deal12-00.00 PRWest Vigo
--9Blake MarseeNHSouth Knox
--10Lucas WoltersNHSouth Knox
--10Stuart CobbNHNorth Knox
--12Caleb JamesNHPrinceton Community
--12Christian SimpsonNHSullivan
--11Neal SchwartzNHPerry Central
--11Blake SchulthiesNHNortheast Dubois
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trey Smith21-09.50Castle
2.11Derek Chambers21-09.00North Knox
3.12Derek Brown21-06.75 PRHeritage Hills
4.12Derek Singleton21-06.50 PRWashington
5.11Richard Compton21-04.50 PREvansville North
6.11Tyreece Strong20-10.75 PREvansville Central
7.10Dakota Browning20-10.00Pike Central
8.12Tyler Krempp20-05.50 SRJasper
9.12Austin Schultheis20-01.75 SRNortheast Dubois
10.12Evan Myers19-10.00Terre Haute South Vigo
11.12Andrew Kendrick19-00.50Evansville Harrison
12.11Travis Rubey18-08.75 SRTerre Haute South Vigo
13.12TJ Hall18-05.00Perry Central
13.10Christopher Guymon18-05.00 SRWest Vigo
15.9Augustus Scank18-00.75 SRTerre Haute North Vigo
16.12Michael Taylor17-06.00Gibson Southern