Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Addison Quam55.3hSouthridge
12Gimis Thoul55.9h PRSouthridge
11Quinn Harris58.6hSouthridge
11Isaac Lugenbeal58.6hSouthridge
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Smith2:05.4h SRSouthridge
12Gimis Thoul2:09.5hSouthridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthoney Armstrong4:22.46aKamiakin
2.12Nashua Springberry4:36.32aCheney
3.12Joseph Matheson4:45.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Connor Jones4:46.32aMt Spokane
5.12Eli Deitz4:46.78aMt Spokane
6.10Christian Rodriguez4:47.12aKamiakin
7.10David Zhai4:54.21aHanford
8.11Kyle Paulson4:57.37aKamiakin
9.10Joey Davis4:57.58aKamiak
10.10Ben Hoffner4:59.71aHanford
11.11Marco Moreno5:01.74aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Bram Holladay5:02.03a SRSouthridge
13.9Ben Halladay5:02.87aKamiak
14.11Mark Vincent5:09.48aCheney
15.11Zachary Kirshbaum5:13.17aMonroe
16.10Jackson Beaumont5:13.37aMonroe
17.9Gage Roller6:10.90aEast Valley (Yakima)
18.12Alex Rekow6:29.18aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Bradford10:09.91aKamiak
2.11Chase Mears10:18.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.11Devon Poulsen10:20.32aCheney
4.11Phillip Snyder10:23.86aKamiakin
5.12Aaron Brenton10:25.40aCheney
6.9Keegan McCormick10:29.14aKamiakin
7.11Isaac Lugenbeal10:35.06a PRSouthridge
8.11Kevin Paulson10:37.35aKamiakin
9.10Brody Sams10:41.16a SRSouthridge
10.11Gustaf Lagerkrans11:01.29aKamiak
11.12Brooks Kindle11:05.53aHanford
12.12Jordan Grier11:06.62aHanford
13.9Justin Irvine11:10.97aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Chandler Crayton11:11.32aMonroe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre' Moore-Young39.68aCheney
2.12Nari Sternen40.34aKamiak
3.11Joseph Collett41.25aHanford
4.12Addison Quam41.92aSouthridge
5.11Tyler Green42.07aMt Spokane
6.12Jacob Dowd42.98aMonroe
7.10Bodie Simpson42.99aKennewick
8.11Jeremy Oram44.10aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Shane Shelby44.74aHanford
10.11Jeff Pool45.81a SRCheney
11.9Ivan Popovich46.30aRichland
12.11Roberto Martinez46.51aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.11Darius Person47.11aMt Spokane
14.9Jim Fowler47.26aKamiakin
15.9Josiah Steele48.35aMonroe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Naccarato
Shane Concepcion
Scott Wurst
Stu Stiles
44.66aMt Spokane
2.-John Snider
Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
Chris Haueter
45.51aSouthridge
3.-Elijah Brown
Tysin Reyes
Dan Miller
Josh Hawes
45.52aHanford
4.-Miguel Floresca
Jake Pratt
Caleb Vasquez
Steven Friesen
46.19aMonroe
5.-Ben Bissell
Dietrich Smith
Eric Igbinoba
Zac Mitchell
46.21aCheney
6.-Relay Team 46.37aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.-Ivan Popovich
Elijah Gardaya
Connor Qualheim
Matt Chalmers
47.24aRichland
8.-Amjed Horieh
Zachary Boss
Mark Bradley
Braydon Shields
47.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.-Bodie Simpson
Grant Woods
Alfonso Najera
Anthony Powell
48.47aKennewick
1.-Alex Gray
Micah Gabel
Averey Walsh
Levi Brosmore
49.89aMt Spokane
2.-Cody Quinton
Kurt Rueter
Cameron Wagar
Zack Gaston
51.52aHanford
3.-Austin Armstrong
Joel Teats
Ryan Lowe
Scott Mayfield
51.99aRichland
4.-Forrest Reading
Tanner Meier
Kevin Greager
Luke Bare
53.41aKamiakin
5.-Dakota Condos
Michael Payne
Chris Spring
Justin Ward
54.33aCheney
6.-Cody Melnrick
Jordan Trujillo
Tanner Lippincott
John Collins
54.39aMonroe
7.-Oliver Devlin
Tommy Clark
Matthew Couette
Robert Case
54.44aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.-Mike McDonnell
Theo Hatziliaids
Tony Hatziliadis
Charles Goroski
58.77aKamiak
9.-Robby Calvert
Ethan Raebel
Todd Pink
Demetrio Ramirez
1:00.30aKennewick
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Codi Nickerson
Jerrod Johnston
Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
1:33.33aKamiakin
2.-Quinn Harris
John Snider
Joshua Richards
Chris Haueter
1:37.21aSouthridge
3.-Darius Person
Brady Roberts
Zach Stensland
Stu Stiles
1:38.14aMt Spokane
4.-Amjed Horieh
Zachary Boss
Mark Bradley
Braydon Shields
1:40.82aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.-Jordan Moore
Jake Pratt
Austin Mulholland
Josiah Steele
1:41.24aMonroe
6.-Ben Bissell
Krieg McEuin
Zac Mitchell
Eric Igbinoba
1:41.43aCheney
7.-Relay Team 1:44.35aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.-Tommy Holdefer
Dominic Fossedal
Hunter Gietzen
Chis Moreton
1:47.17aKamiak
9.-Brad Redden
Jacob Redden
Zach Galat
Stuart Miner
1:47.91aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Cerenzia
Chase Naccarato
Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
3:29.61aMt Spokane
2.-Joesph Collett
Shane Shelby
Tarron Clark
Brian Rathbone
3:42.66aHanford
3.-Collin Beeler
Dillon Phelps
Nashua Springberry
Diondre' Moore-Young
3:43.15aCheney
4.-Jacob Dowd
Keegan Tuller
Nick Bower
Taylor Vincent
3:44.78aMonroe
5.-Relay Team 3:45.34aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.-Ivan Manriquez
James Swanson
Chase Mears
Marco Moreno
3:45.39aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Ivan Popovich
Elijah Gardaya
Connor Qualheim
Michael Burke
3:49.20aRichland
8.-Isaac Lugenbeal
Gimis Thoul
Brandon Quam
Aaron Smith
3:50.20aSouthridge
9.-Chis Moreton
Jerry Behrens
Jackson Carter
Hunter Gietzen
3:56.82aKamiak
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey McLean
Codi Nickerson
Tyler Holle
Jerrod Johnston
1:36.63aKamiakin
2.-Jack Cerenzia
Chase Naccarato
Zach Stensland
Stu Stiles
1:37.31aMt Spokane
3.-Elijah Brown
Tysin Reyes
Dan Miller
Josh Hawes
1:40.26aHanford
4.-Miguel Floresca
Caleb Vasquez
Jake Pratt
Taylor Vincent
1:41.22aMonroe
5.-Cesar Tejada
Bodie Simpson
Grant Woods
Anthony Powell
1:42.25aKennewick
6.-Zachary Kreider
Brandon Search
Presley Powell
Israel Davis
1:45.32aPasco
7.-Relay Team 1:45.93aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.-Amjed Horieh
Mark Bradley
James Swanson
Ivan Manriquez
1:46.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.-Michael Burke
Elijah Gardaya
Matt Chalmers
Connor Qualheim
1:46.57aRichland
10.-Dominic Fossedal
Tyler Kunard
Tommy Holdefer
Hunter Gietzen
1:52.72aKamiak
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Moore
Jacob Dowd
Steven Friesen
Gabriel Moore
1:08.00aMonroe
2.-Shane Shelby
Josh Finger
Zach Martin
Joesph Collett
1:09.68aHanford
3.-Darius Person
Shane Concepcion
Matt Konsonlas
Tyler Green
1:09.75aMt Spokane
4.-Diondre' Moore-Young
Jeff Pool
Dillon Phelps
Krieg McEuin
1:14.28aCheney
5.-Nari Sternen
Tommy Holdefer
Dominic Fossedal
Tyler Kunard
1:15.47aKamiak
6.-Jeremy Aguirre
Jeremy Oram
Braden Sunwold
Justin Anderson
1:17.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Ivan Popovich
Dennzell Mickelson
Jonathon Cato
Gent Ferati
1:19.95aRichland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Payne47'00.50Cheney
2.12Cameron Wagar45'10.50Hanford
3.11Oliver Devlin44'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Averey Walsh43'03.50Mt Spokane
5.11Scott Mayfield43'00.00Richland
6.12Kurt Rueter42'07.50Hanford
7.12Chris Hansen42'01.00Mt Spokane
8.11Forrest Reading41'01.00Kamiakin
8.10Zack Gaston41'01.00Hanford
10.12Dakota Condos39'03.50Cheney
11.12Austin Brinkworth38'10.50Southridge
12.11T.J. Tolliver38'04.00Kamiakin
13.11Ezequiel Viramontes37'10.50East Valley (Yakima)
14.11Antonio Indelicato37'09.00Kamiak
15.12Kyle Fowler37'03.00Southridge
15.11Chris Spring37'03.00Cheney
17.10Tyler Sumpter36'10.50Mt Spokane
18.11Salvador Rodriguez36'09.50East Valley (Yakima)
19.12Caleb Osborne36'08.00Southridge
20.11Luke Bare36'07.00Kamiakin
21.12Ryan Clark35'04.50West Valley (Yakima)
22.10Zachary Kreider34'08.00Pasco
23.9Todd Pink34'05.50 SRKennewick
24.12Jacobe Valenzuela34'05.00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
25.10Tanner Lippincott33'10.00Monroe
26.12Austin Armstrong33'06.50Richland
27.11Ryan Lowe33'02.50Richland
28.9Robby Calvert32'11.00Kennewick
29.12Daniel Bernal32'08.00Pasco
30.12Matthew Couette32'05.50West Valley (Yakima)
31.12Buckie Lauterbach31'08.50 PRKamiak
32.10Talason Rohla31'07.00Monroe
33.11Theo Hatziliaids30'08.50Kamiak
34.11Benjamin Longstreet30'00.00Pasco
35.12Demetrio Ramirez29'11.50Kennewick
36.12John Collins28'09.00Monroe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Mayfield124'09.00Richland
2.12Michael Payne123'06.00Cheney
3.12Ryan Clark116'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.10Mike McDonnell115'01.00Kamiak
5.10Tyler Jackson111'07.00Richland
6.12Kyle Fowler108'04.00Southridge
7.12Chris Hansen108'02.00Mt Spokane
8.12Dakota Condos105'09.00Cheney
9.10Mitchell Price103'09.00Monroe
10.10Levi Brosmore102'00.00Mt Spokane
11.11Cody Quinton101'10.00Hanford
12.10Alex Gray101'08.00Mt Spokane
13.11Luke Bare100'10.00Kamiakin
14.12Austin Brinkworth99'11.00Southridge
15.12Shawn Samples98'01.00Southridge
16.11Salvador Rodriguez96'09.00East Valley (Yakima)
17.12Tanner Meier95'02.00Kamiakin
18.11Theo Hatziliaids95'00.00Kamiak
19.10Aaron Cunningham94'07.00Hanford
20.10Zachary Kreider89'10.00Pasco
21.12Matthew Couette85'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.10Zack Gaston85'00.00Hanford
23.12Jacobe Valenzuela83'09.00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
24.11Austin Allen81'00.00Cheney
25.11T.J. Tolliver79'00.00Kamiakin
26.11Ryan Lowe75'07.00Richland
27.12Demetrio Ramirez74'05.00Kennewick
28.10Tanner Lippincott74'00.00Monroe
29.9Robby Calvert73'05.00Kennewick
30.11Kyle Everitt72'08.00Monroe
31.12Buckie Lauterbach65'05.00Kamiak
32.9Ethan Raebel64'10.00Kennewick
33.11Benjamin Longstreet61'00.00Pasco
34.12Daniel Bernal58'03.00 PRPasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Melnrick167'10.00Monroe
2.12Cameron Wagar154'09.00Hanford
3.12Dakota Condos141'08.00Cheney
4.11Jordan Trujillo139'00.00Monroe
5.12Colt Sutter130'11.00Cheney
6.12Justin Ward128'00.00Cheney
7.12Averey Walsh121'10.00Mt Spokane
8.12Tanner Meier119'10.00Kamiakin
9.12Shawn Samples117'08.00Southridge
10.12Micah Gabel117'02.00Mt Spokane
11.12Sean Phenneger111'10.00Southridge
12.12Matthew Couette111'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Chris Freeman111'00.00Hanford
14.11Luke Bare110'11.00Kamiakin
15.12Ryan Clark110'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.12Charles Goroski104'09.00Kamiak
17.10Kevin Greager102'04.00Kamiakin
18.12Robert Case101'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
19.12Kurt Rueter101'01.00Hanford
20.12Joel Teats96'06.00Richland
21.11Benjamin Longstreet96'04.00Pasco
22.11Cesar Tejada95'09.00Kennewick
23.12Jacobe Valenzuela95'07.00East Valley (Yakima)
24.11Tony Hatziliadis94'04.00Kamiak
25.10Christian Candanoza89'03.00Southridge
26.11Skyler Davis86'00.00Mt Spokane
27.10Bronc Shuey84'00.00Monroe
28.10David Garza83'04.00East Valley (Yakima)
29.10Mitchell Alvarez82'03.00Richland
30.11Jason Sevigny80'02.00Richland
31.12Demetrio Ramirez78'00.00Kennewick
32.9Caleb Cervantes72'06.00Kamiak
33.11Ezequiel Viramontes71'02.00East Valley (Yakima)
34.9Ethan Raebel68'10.00Kennewick
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search6'00.00Pasco
2.12Hunter Hahn5'08.00Mt Spokane
2.12Trevor Kissinger5'08.00Mt Spokane
2.12Steven Friesen5'08.00Monroe
5.11Bernard Deatherage5'06.00Hanford
5.12Tyler Holle5'06.00Kamiakin
5.10Parker Floyd5'06.00Southridge
5.11Chris Haueter5'06.00Southridge
9.12Kevin Blair5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Brady Roberts5'04.00Mt Spokane
11.11Sean Tasker5'02.00East Valley (Yakima)
11.11Cody Quinton5'02.00Hanford
11.10Dominic Fossedal5'02.00Kamiak
11.10Tyler Enfield5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.10James Swanson5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.9Gabriel Moore5'02.00Monroe
11.9Austin Sears5'02.00Kamiak
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Camden Stoddard12'06.00Mt Spokane
2.11Scott Wurst12'06.00Mt Spokane
3.12Brock Labenne12'00.00Mt Spokane
4.11Zane Irvine11'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Dan Miller10'06.00Hanford
6.11Nathaniel Erdman10'06.00Hanford
7.12Robert Meyer10'06.00Cheney
8.12Brandon Fischer10'06.00Kamiak
9.10Erik Rotness10'00.00Southridge
10.12Matt Hamilton9'06.00Southridge
11.12Steven Friesen9'00.00Monroe
12.10Hunter Day8'06.00Monroe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Haueter20'10.00Southridge
2.12Brandon Search20'08.00Pasco
3.12Tyler Holle20'04.00Kamiakin
4.11Shane Concepcion20'02.50Mt Spokane
5.10Tyler Perrins20'01.00Kamiakin
6.12Jacob Stapleton19'09.00Kamiakin
7.10Justin Ferrari19'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.10Dane Larson19'07.00Mt Spokane
9.12John Snider19'02.00Southridge
10.12Devon Johns18'09.00Cheney
11.10Ryan Young18'07.00Hanford
11.11Elijah Gardaya18'07.00Richland
11.11Bernard Deatherage18'07.00 PRHanford
14.11Anthony Powell18'04.00Kennewick
15.12Kevin Blair18'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Stu Stiles18'01.00Mt Spokane
17.11Elvin Cabrera18'00.00Southridge
18.11Jordan Moore17'09.00Monroe
18.11William Lundgren17'09.00Kennewick
18.10James Swanson17'09.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
21.12Sonny Kim17'08.00 SRHanford
22.9Gabriel Moore17'07.00Monroe
23.9Tyler Webley17'06.00 SRKamiak
23.11Grant Woods17'06.00Kennewick
25.12Colt Sutter17'04.00Cheney
26.11Connor Qualheim17'01.00 PRRichland
27.11Antonio Indelicato16'11.00Kamiak
28.9Oscar Martinez16'10.00East Valley (Yakima)
29.11Roberto Martinez16'08.00East Valley (Yakima)
30.12Michael Burke16'05.00 PRRichland
31.11Israel Davis16'00.00 PRPasco
32.10Austin Kautzman15'05.00Cheney
33.10Mitchell Price14'04.00 PRMonroe
34.11Joshua Gibson13'08.00Pasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane Concepcion39'10.00Mt Spokane
2.10Dane Larson39'09.00Mt Spokane
3.12Trevor Kissinger39'02.00Mt Spokane
4.12Brennen Wynd38'04.00Cheney
4.11Anthony Powell38'04.00Kennewick
6.11Jordan Moore38'00.00Monroe
7.11Bernard Deatherage37'09.00Hanford
8.9Braydon Shields37'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Spencer Ballo37'05.00Kamiakin
9.12Kevin Blair37'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Connor Moore37'04.00Hanford
11.11Jeff Pool37'04.00Cheney
13.11Chris Godfrey37'02.00 SREast Valley (Yakima)
14.10Brandon Quam36'11.00Southridge
15.10Parker Floyd36'08.00Southridge
16.11Corey McLean36'04.00Kamiakin
16.12Christian Hall36'04.00Richland
18.11Taylor Boyce36'03.00Southridge
19.12Jacobe Valenzuela35'09.00East Valley (Yakima)
20.12Krieg McEuin35'08.00Cheney
21.12Cade Maldanado35'06.00Hanford
22.12Michael Burke35'03.00Richland
23.10Tyler Enfield35'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.11William Lundgren34'09.00Kennewick
25.12Brandon Fischer34'06.00 PRKamiak
25.9Conner Smith34'06.00Richland
27.11Antonio Indelicato33'08.00Kamiak
28.9Gabriel Moore33'07.00Monroe
29.11Sean Tasker33'02.00East Valley (Yakima)
30.11Victor Mendoza32'06.00Kamiakin
31.10Mitchell Price32'02.00Monroe
 

Meet Schedule