Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ted Parcher7.18a SRLinden
2.11Andrew Barr7.31a PRPortland
2.11Cedric Lee7.31a SRLansing Catholic
4.11Garrett Reid7.34aVermontville Maple V...
5.10Austin Loewen7.36a SRWilliamston
6.11Kevin Baker7.44a SRLinden
7.12Tyler Andrews7.49a SRCorunna
8.10Brett Schemansky7.50a SRYale
9.9Anthony Springborn7.51a PRStockbridge
10.9Dillon Brooks7.53a SRPerry
11.10Nick Girodat7.56a SRJackson Lumen Christi
11.12Brandon Chrzan7.56a PRPerry
13.9Blake Smith7.64a SRDeWitt
14.10Zach Seddon7.65a SRBath
15.10Zach Sundin7.67a PRWilliamston
16.12Alex Newman7.71a SRPortland
17.11Dan Liesman7.73a PRLansing Catholic
18.10Cory Smykowski7.76a SRYale
19.10Lucas Belmore7.81a PRLinden
9.9Anthony Springborn7.51hStockbridge
20.9Derrick Reese7.86a PRDeWitt
21.11Tyler Allman7.89a PRWilliamston
21.12Josh Burd7.89a PRVermontville Maple V...
23.10Johnny Fattal7.91a SRCorunna
24.9Jacob Sharpe7.94a PRPotterville
24.12Ashton Baalaer7.94a PRStockbridge
26.12Tanner Youngs7.97a PRWhitmore Lake
27.12Rob Schmitz8.00a PRPortland
27.11Gavin Smith8.00a PRYale
29.12PJ Harworth8.02a PRJackson Lumen Christi
30.10Nick Preville8.04a SRBath
31.10Nick Statley8.05a PRLansing Catholic
32.11Jake Ewing8.12a PRVermontville Maple V...
33.11Dan Pringle8.14a PRFowlerville
33.10Mike Flegal8.14a SRBath
35.12Anthony Dilernia8.23a PRPotterville
36.9Cody Haddrill8.26a PRCorunna
37.11John Imperial8.32a PRJackson Lumen Christi
38.9Seth Austin8.62a SRPotterville
39.11Robert Fonseca8.86a PRStockbridge
40.9Noah Salisbury9.51a PRWhitmore Lake
41.11Ryan Makinen17.78a SRDeWitt
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Robert Weidman24.7hWhitmore Lake
12Alex Dewey25.0hWhitmore Lake
9Kevin Bouchard25.5hWhitmore Lake
12Tanner Youngs27.4hWhitmore Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Zingsheim52.98aLansing Catholic
2.12John Duran53.45aFowlerville
3.11Garrett Reid53.88a SRVermontville Maple V...
4.12Tyler Sherman53.96aDeWitt
5.11Austin Syrek54.01aWilliamston
6.10Zach Seddon54.52a SRBath
7.12Travis Terpening55.09a SRYale
8.12Jordan Prather55.12aFowlerville
9.10Zach Robinson55.38a SRDeWitt
10.11Conner Caporale55.79a SRLansing Catholic
11.10Zach Sundin56.09a PRWilliamston
12.12Brian Brown56.39aPortland
13.11Max Belbot56.58aLinden
14.11Zeb Long56.61a SRYale
15.10Josh Osika56.89aCorunna
16.10Ryan Shannon57.42a PRLansing Catholic
17.10William Eidson57.48a PRYale
18.11Uriah Rogers57.54a SRDeWitt
37.11Justin Banks57.77a PRWhitmore Lake
19.10Peter Kuhl57.94aJackson Lumen Christi
20.11Tyler Voller58.36aLinden
21.11Justin Gehringer58.84aWilliamston
22.12Dylan Bieber58.88aJackson Lumen Christi
23.12Otto VonSchwerdtner59.43aVermontville Maple V...
24.10Robbie Welch59.57a SRVermontville Maple V...
25.10Marcus Prigge1:00.25a SRStockbridge
26.12Tanner Youngs1:00.36a PRWhitmore Lake
27.10Mike Flegal1:01.11aBath
28.11Kevin Downer1:01.34a PRCorunna
29.12Michael Keller1:01.50a PRFowlerville
30.11Garret Bolen1:01.90a SRLinden
31.12Dylan Baisden1:02.64a PRStockbridge
32.9Frankie Ardelean1:02.70aCorunna
33.9August Schmeideknecht1:03.20aPotterville
34.9Chase Geisenhaver1:03.94a PRPotterville
35.10Michael Samhat1:03.98aStockbridge
36.10Michael Reynolds1:04.08a PRJackson Lumen Christi
37.11Justin Banks1:04.77aWhitmore Lake
38.10Russell Lipe1:06.85a SRBath
39.9Drew Edington1:08.86aPerry
40.11Eli VanMalsen1:09.38a SRPerry
41.10Andrew Kartunnen1:09.88aPotterville
42.12Zack Gomez1:10.93a SRPerry
43.9Colin Beatty1:41.72aWhitmore Lake
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Dewey54.9hWhitmore Lake
12Robert Weidman56.8hWhitmore Lake
11Justin Banks57.5hWhitmore Lake
12Corey Booth59.8h PRWhitmore Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Krauss2:02.79aPerry
2.11Austin Winter2:04.46aLansing Catholic
3.11John Bell2:05.76aPerry
4.12Grant Smith2:07.14aWilliamston
5.12Spencer Pageau2:08.65aJackson Lumen Christi
6.12Alex Dewey2:09.34a SRWhitmore Lake
7.12Kyle Lamb2:11.14aPotterville
8.10Derek Butcher2:12.72aDeWitt
9.11Jimmy Hicks2:13.71aLansing Catholic
10.10Connor Coscarelli2:14.45aWilliamston
11.10Evan Upshur2:14.53aStockbridge
12.12Dustin Sulcer2:14.74a PRBath
13.10Kyle Susalla2:15.09aLinden
14.10Nick Thomas2:15.70aBath
15.10Jared Krausz2:16.58aPortland
16.11Kyle Hardy2:17.65aPotterville
17.12Logan Morse2:18.34aPortland
18.10Nate Eggleston2:19.26a SRLansing Catholic
19.11Justin Buchholz2:19.45aCorunna
20.9Ben Thoenes2:20.17a SRWilliamston
21.9Ian Nemeth2:21.27a SRPerry
22.12Robert Weidman2:21.47a PRWhitmore Lake
22.12Gustav Khilstrom2:21.47aCorunna
24.11Kirk Bennett2:22.49a PRLinden
25.11Austin Tobias2:23.49a SRVermontville Maple V...
26.11Sam Moughler2:23.70a PRLinden
27.10Jakob Phillips2:24.28aCorunna
28.10Hunter Huffman2:24.59a PRYale
29.9Brad Coulter2:25.28a SRBath
30.12Caleb Koepke2:26.10aPotterville
31.9Austin Rood2:26.70aVermontville Maple V...
32.11Jake Ewing2:28.21a SRVermontville Maple V...
33.12Kegan McKinnon2:30.64a SRDeWitt
34.10Tyler Sochor2:34.56aPortland
35.9RJ Smith2:40.08a PRYale
36.9Canyon Raburn2:43.52aJackson Lumen Christi
37.10Nick Lentz2:44.84a SRDeWitt
38.9Luke Olson2:45.41aStockbridge
39.9Scott Krzak2:46.29a PRYale
40.11Brandon Johnson3:06.02aStockbridge
41.9Daniel Nowinski3:15.23aJackson Lumen Christi
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Henry Fanson2:23.0hWhitmore Lake
9Brendon Daoust2:36.0hWhitmore Lake
10Christian Henning2:57.0h SRWhitmore Lake
9Colin Beatty3:02.0h PRWhitmore Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronnie Milbocker4:35.26aWhitmore Lake
2.11Austin Winter4:36.98aLansing Catholic
3.12Spencer Pageau4:41.42aJackson Lumen Christi
4.12Caz Wanczyk4:41.91a SRFowlerville
5.12Andrew Dilernia4:46.53a PRPotterville
6.12Greg Lutzke4:49.80aWilliamston
7.11Kyle Losey4:51.39aStockbridge
8.12Mark Wright4:54.24aLinden
9.12Drew Brown4:57.68aBath
10.12Grant Smith5:00.86aWilliamston
11.11Tyler Larson5:01.39aPotterville
12.11Alex West5:01.92aPerry
13.12Brandon Francis5:05.57aCorunna
14.11Joe Marrah5:05.77aLansing Catholic
15.10Charlie Ludlow5:08.93aJackson Lumen Christi
16.10Alec Armstrong5:09.26aStockbridge
17.9Ben Rentz5:09.56aLansing Catholic
18.10Derek Butcher5:09.70aDeWitt
19.11Kirk Bennett5:11.79aLinden
20.12Kevin Scharer5:11.86aPotterville
21.12Joel Yauk5:12.36aWilliamston
22.10Ethan Trombley5:12.60aYale
23.10Evan Upshur5:18.77aStockbridge
24.12Cale Felker5:19.73aCorunna
24.12John Sarrazin5:19.73aCorunna
25.12Jacob Hoyes5:21.08aLinden
26.9Curt Silverthorn5:27.22a SRYale
27.11Henry Fanson5:28.34aWhitmore Lake
28.9Aaron Scheffler5:29.79a SRDeWitt
29.11Nick Amormino5:31.71a SRYale
30.12Ralph Warfield5:33.37aPortland
31.9Brendon Daoust5:47.52aWhitmore Lake
32.11Kyle Spencer5:48.62aVermontville Maple V...
33.12Cody Selden5:52.26a SRPortland
34.12Kegan McKinnon5:56.47a PRDeWitt
35.11Darius France5:56.55aVermontville Maple V...
36.11Beau Bremer6:09.39aCorunna
36.9Billy Johnson6:09.39aCorunna
37.11Tyler Brumm6:19.16a PRVermontville Maple V...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Dilernia10:02.00hPotterville
2.12John Munro10:05.10h PRWhitmore Lake
3.11Jimmy Hicks10:08.00hLansing Catholic
4.12Greg Lutzke10:23.00hWilliamston
5.11Kyle Losey10:28.00hStockbridge
6.11Josh D'Haene10:39.00h SRDeWitt
7.9Ben Thoenes10:40.00hWilliamston
8.10Aaron Baumgarten10:43.00hWilliamston
9.12Cale Felker10:45.00hCorunna
10.10Roger Phillips10:48.00hLinden
11.11Alex West10:54.70hPerry
12.11Beau Bremer10:56.00hCorunna
13.10Alec Armstrong11:01.00hStockbridge
14.10Norman Emineth11:14.00hPotterville
15.10Graham Elliott11:14.60hLinden
16.10Adrian Taylor11:15.00h PRLinden
17.11Tom Stewart11:19.00hLansing Catholic
18.9Ian Nemeth11:21.70hPerry
19.11Nick Amormino11:26.60h PRYale
20.9Spencer Lebel11:28.00hLansing Catholic
21.12John Sarrazin11:46.00hCorunna
22.9Joe Wojciechowski11:53.00h SRDeWitt
23.9RJ Smith12:14.80h PRYale
24.11Kyle Spencer12:22.00hVermontville Maple V...
25.9William Spagnuolo12:30.00hBath
26.10Nick Lentz12:33.00h PRDeWitt
27.9Austin Mena12:48.00hPotterville
28.11Lucas Malone12:48.90h PRYale
29.9Wesley Havens12:54.00h SRStockbridge
30.11Darius France13:01.00hVermontville Maple V...
31.12Zach Banker13:36.00h PRPerry
32.11Tyler Brumm13:46.00hVermontville Maple V...
33.11David Nadorozny13:52.00hBath
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Loewen8.68a SRWilliamston
2.12Troy Lyons8.99a PRWilliamston
3.12Luke Pabst9.15a PRDeWitt
4.12Josh Burd9.26a PRVermontville Maple V...
5.12Kyler Koets9.42a PRDeWitt
6.12Kevin Silverthorn9.46a PRYale
7.12Keith Flamini9.68a PRFowlerville
8.12Erik Kutchen9.82a PRYale
9.10Drew Porrett9.87a SRYale
10.12Chance Holder9.88a PRPerry
11.10Jordan Young10.03a SRCorunna
12.11Garrett Ruess10.18a SRCorunna
13.11Cody Ball10.26a PRWilliamston
14.10Nick Preville10.37aBath
15.11Justin Banks10.43aWhitmore Lake
16.9Joe Eddy10.48a SRVermontville Maple V...
17.9Jacob Pohl10.55a SRPortland
18.12Andrew Lucky10.65a PRLinden
18.10Cody Grandy10.65a SRLinden
20.11Conner Caporale10.83a PRLansing Catholic
21.11Wesley Kussmaul11.07a PRPotterville
22.10Ryan Nisse11.11a SRVermontville Maple V...
23.10Taylor Anderson11.13a PRLinden
24.10Jack Swain11.15a PRLansing Catholic
25.12Pete Dibert11.54a PRBath
26.11Henry Fanson11.64a PRWhitmore Lake
27.11Tyler Larson11.65a PRPotterville
28.10Russell Lipe12.00a SRBath
29.9Nate Trevino12.07a SRDeWitt
30.9John Kiesling12.12a SRWhitmore Lake
31.9Connor Fitzgerald12.59a SRCorunna
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.07aLansing Catholic
2.-Austin Loewen
Austin Syrek
Kody Ware
Zach Sundin
1:37.00aWilliamston
3.-Lucas Belmore
Kevin Baker
Taylor Anderson
Ted Parcher
1:37.78aLinden
4.-Travis Terpening
Cory Smykowski
Brandon Bicknell
Brett Schemansky
1:38.62aYale
5.-Uriah Rogers
Luke Pabst
Tyler Sherman
Blake Smith
1:39.35aDeWitt
6.-Garrett Reid
Jake Ewing
Ryan Nisse
Josh Burd
1:40.27aVermontville Maple V...
7.-Nick Seddon
Zach Seddon
Nick Preville
Cameron Garrett
1:40.34aBath
8.-Ashton Baalaer
Jacob Pace
Anthony Springborn
Jeff O'Brien
1:40.83aStockbridge
9.-Relay Team 1:41.61aPerry
10.-Tyler Andrews
Eli Gentry
Josh Fattal
Josh Osika
1:42.76aCorunna
11.-Alex Dewey
Corey Booth
Kevin Bouchard
Robert Weidman
1:42.77aWhitmore Lake
12.-John Imperial
Luke Grant
Devon Barrett
Peter Kuhl
1:46.67aJackson Lumen Christi
13.-Anthony Dilernia
Seth Austin
Chase Geisenhaver
Jacob Sharpe
1:50.00aPotterville
14.-Andrew Barr
Jaque Barr
Alex Newman
Rob Schmitz
1:52.29aPortland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.77aLansing Catholic
2.-Kody Ware
Austin Loewen
Austin Syrek
Connor Coscarelli
3:41.38aWilliamston
3.-Travis Terpening
Kevin Silverthorn
Brandon Bicknell
Zeb Long
3:44.53aYale
4.-Garrett Bolen
Taylor Anderson
Kyle Susalla
Kyle Fisher
3:45.64aLinden
5.-Nick Seddon
Zach Seddon
Cameron Garrett
Nick Preville
3:48.24aBath
6.-Alex Dewey
Justin Banks
Corey Booth
Robert Weidman
3:49.29aWhitmore Lake
7.-Brian Brown
Jared Krausz
Logan Morse
Hunter VanRiper
3:55.75aPortland
8.-Nick Girodat
Dylan Bieber
PJ Harworth
Spencer Pageau
3:56.31aJackson Lumen Christi
9.-Kegan McKinnon
Luke Pabst
Kyler Koets
Zach Robinson
3:56.38aDeWitt
10.-Kyle Lamb
Kyle Hardy
Anthony Dilernia
A.J. Schmeideknecht
3:56.54aPotterville
11.-Robbie Welch
Andy Pierson
Austin Tobias
Otto VonSchwerdtner
3:58.95aVermontville Maple V...
12.-Reilly Quinn
Jordan Young
Garrett Ruess
Josh Osika
3:59.77aCorunna
13.-Eric Visel II
Dylan Baisden
Kyle Lonchar
Scott Watson
4:04.25aStockbridge
---Relay Team DQPerry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:33.50aLansing Catholic
2.-Tyler Larson
Kevin Scharer
Kyle Lamb
Andrew Dilernia
8:53.00aPotterville
3.-Drew Brown
Dustin Sulcer
Nick Thomas
Nick Seddon
8:56.00aBath
4.-Grant Smith
Justin Gehringer
Connor Coscarelli
Joel Yauk
8:58.30aWilliamston
5.-Mark Wright
Kyle Susalla
Jacob Hoyes
Max Belbot
9:05.30aLinden
6.-Josh D'Haene
Joe Wojciechowski
Zach Robinson
Derek Butcher
9:09.00aDeWitt
7.-Jared Krausz
Ralph Warfield
Logan Morse
Alex Pung
9:14.00aPortland
8.-Reilly Quinn
Jakob Phillips
Kevin Downer
Justin Buchholcz
9:14.10aCorunna
9.-CURT Silverthorn
Hunter Huffman
Ethan Trombley
Robert Earehart
9:41.50aYale
10.-Austin Tobias
Jake Ewing
Austin Rood
Kyle Spencer
9:54.50aVermontville Maple V...
11.9Kyle Giluk
Daniel Nowinski
Patrick Soltis
Canyon Raburn
10:32.00aJackson Lumen Christi
12.-Henry Fanson
Brendon Daoust
Christian Henning
Colin Beatty
11:00.60aWhitmore Lake
13.-Wesley Havens
Luke Olsen
Brandon Johnson
Chad Elmer
11:07.00aStockbridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Fisher53-04.00 PRLinden
2.12Jalen Schlachter48-11.00Corunna
2.10Adam Coon48-11.00Fowlerville
4.12Alex Brouwer46-06.00Williamston
5.12Ethan Wirth44-10.00Williamston
6.10Logan DeGarmo43-07.00Williamston
7.11Dakota Gross43-06.00Vermontville Maple V...
8.9Derek Brown42-10.00 SRYale
9.12Justin Gurk42-07.00Bath
10.11Robert Nolan41-01.00Yale
11.12Jeff O'Brien40-05.00 PRStockbridge
12.11Dan Liesman40-02.00Lansing Catholic
13.12Steven Briggs39-10.00Whitmore Lake
14.12Ian Fitzner39-01.50DeWitt
15.10Cory Smykowski39-01.00Yale
16.12Zach Holley38-10.00 PRPerry
17.10Keegan Yost38-08.00Vermontville Maple V...
18.12Sam Brown38-07.00 PRDeWitt
19.12Jacob Pace38-06.00Stockbridge
20.11Jake Lange38-04.00 SRDeWitt
21.11Tyler Satkowiak37-09.00 SRLinden
22.11Glenn Simon37-04.00Portland
22.11JJ Bates37-04.00Portland
24.11Pat Evans36-10.00Jackson Lumen Christi
25.12Koltin Grammer36-08.00 PRStockbridge
26.11Ian Jacobson35-10.00Linden
27.11John Riley34-09.00 PRFowlerville
28.11Andy Robertson34-06.00Corunna
28.9Mike Miller34-06.00Bath
30.9Sully Evans34-03.00Jackson Lumen Christi
31.11Andy Pierson34-02.00Vermontville Maple V...
32.10Ryan Shannon33-10.00Lansing Catholic
33.10Cody Grider33-07.00Bath
34.10Travis Holler33-03.00Corunna
35.9Evan Kueffner33-02.00Jackson Lumen Christi
36.12Brock Cochrane32-07.00Portland
37.10James Richardson32-03.00Lansing Catholic
38.12Mark Rowell31-05.00Perry
39.9Zachery Bishop29-06.00Whitmore Lake
40.12Anthony Dilernia28-02.00 SRPotterville
41.12Jonathon Salisbury27-04.00 PRPotterville
42.11Ethan Hoeft26-03.00Whitmore Lake
43.10Grant Dorian22-01.00 SRPotterville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Theis6-04.00 SRDeWitt
2.12Kyle Fisher6-00.00 PRLinden
2.12John Duran6-00.00 PRFowlerville
4.12Josh Burd5-08.00Vermontville Maple V...
4.11Wyatt Russ5-08.00Perry
4.12Caz Wanczyk5-08.00 PRFowlerville
4.11Jake Swart5-08.00Jackson Lumen Christi
4.12Cameron Garrett5-08.00Bath
4.10Jack Swain5-08.00 PRLansing Catholic
10.10Robert Earehart5-06.00 PRYale
10.11Joe Marrah5-06.00Lansing Catholic
10.10Tyler Spano5-06.00Linden
10.12Kevin Silverthorn5-06.00 PRYale
10.11Cedric Lee5-06.00 PRLansing Catholic
10.12Drew Hiner5-06.00Williamston
10.12Nick Seddon5-06.00 SRBath
10.12Brian Brown5-06.00Portland
10.12Hunter VanRiper5-06.00Portland
10.9Walker Bradley5-06.00Williamston
10.9Jacob Pohl5-06.00Portland
21.12Otto VonSchwerdtner5-02.00 PRVermontville Maple V...
21.9Alex Kissel5-02.00 PRLinden
21.12Robert Weidman5-02.00Whitmore Lake
21.11Scott Baldwin5-02.00Williamston
21.11Matt Fowler5-02.00Jackson Lumen Christi
21.12Chase Vogras5-02.00 SRYale
21.10Marcus Prigge5-02.00Stockbridge
21.10Ryan Nisse5-02.00Vermontville Maple V...
29.12Tanner Youngs4-10.00 PRWhitmore Lake
29.10Mitchell Poirer4-10.00Corunna
29.9Logan Rodgers4-10.00Corunna
29.9Kevin Bouchard4-10.00 SRWhitmore Lake
29.9Eric Visel II4-10.00Stockbridge
29.9Mike Young4-10.00Stockbridge
29.10Dan Schroeder4-10.00 PRDeWitt
--9Billy JohnsonDQCorunna
--11Kyle HardyDQPotterville
--9Brad CoulterDQBath
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Spisz14-00.00Fowlerville
1.11Scott Watson14-00.00Stockbridge
3.11Cody Ball12-06.00Williamston
3.12Greg Palmateer12-06.00Yale
5.11Spencer Scott11-00.00Bath
5.10Jeff Dempsey11-00.00Bath
5.10Josh Hoist11-00.00Yale
8.11Max Belbot10-00.00Linden
8.10Connor O'Connell10-00.00Linden
8.11Logan MacLaren10-00.00Perry
11.10Chris Steffler9-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
11.10Robbie Welch9-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
--11Allen CuillaNHCorunna
--11Wesley KussmaulNHPotterville
--10Doug DufrinNHWilliamston
--10Kyle JonasNHDeWitt
--11Justin BuchholzNHCorunna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Reid21-08.25Vermontville Maple V...
2.12Tyler Sherman21-04.00 SRDeWitt
3.11Kevin Baker21-00.50 SRLinden
4.10Nick Girodat20-03.50Jackson Lumen Christi
5.10Brett Schemansky19-09.25 SRYale
6.9Kyle Shashaguay19-08.50Williamston
7.11Brandon Bicknell19-08.00Yale
8.12Zack Gomez19-06.00Perry
9.12Cameron Garrett19-04.50Bath
10.11Cedric Lee19-00.00Lansing Catholic
11.11Levi Bank18-10.25Whitmore Lake
12.10Jack Swain18-06.00 SRLansing Catholic
13.10Marcus Prigge18-03.25Stockbridge
14.12Max Powell18-01.75Linden
15.11Jacob Gaines18-01.50 SRFowlerville
16.11Cody Ball18-01.25Williamston
17.12Drew Hiner17-11.50Williamston
18.11Tyler Larson17-08.50Potterville
19.11Uriah Rogers17-07.75 PRDeWitt
20.10Ryan Nisse17-05.75Vermontville Maple V...
21.10Zac Fish17-02.75Linden
22.11Conner Caporale17-02.00Lansing Catholic
23.12Brenden Welte17-01.75 SRCorunna
24.9Derrick Reese17-01.50 SRDeWitt
25.11Chris Benjamin16-10.75Perry
25.11Kyle Hardy16-10.75 PRPotterville
27.10Jeff Dempsey16-10.00 PRBath
28.9Joe Eddy16-09.25 PRVermontville Maple V...
29.9Branden Park16-03.00Corunna
30.10Josh Goyer16-02.50 PRWhitmore Lake
31.12Ashton Baalaer16-02.25 PRStockbridge
32.9Kevin Bouchard15-10.75 SRWhitmore Lake
32.10Bryce Belen15-10.75Corunna
34.11John Imperial15-03.75Jackson Lumen Christi
34.9Kris Bentley15-03.75 PRPerry
36.12Pete Dibert14-11.00Bath
37.11Zeb Long14-09.25 PRYale
38.9Seth Austin14-04.00Potterville
39.9Justin Kerr13-03.00Portland
--9Anthony SpringbornDQStockbridge
 

Meet Schedule