Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lee6.70aWalpole
2.12Ryan McGloin6.86aNeedham
3.12Nick Foley6.92aWalpole
4.12Adrian Donahue6.93a SRMilton
5.11Matt Powers6.98aNatick
6.12Brian Hazzard6.99aNeedham
7.11Sh Garrison-Wells7.00aMilton
8.12Terrell Doyle7.00aNewton North
9.12Kevin O'Brien7.01aWellesley
10.11Shane Blass7.04aWalpole
11.10Ryan Lucken7.05a SRNewton North
12.12D'Amani Daniells7.05a SRFramingham
13.12Jos Mendes-Yesufu7.08aBraintree
14.11Nate Menninger7.16aNewton North
15.10Miles Holland7.18aMilton
16.12Issacar Jean Simon7.20aWalpole
17.12Nick Suttle7.20aWellesley
18.11Davidson Fong7.20aWeymouth
19.11Young Guang7.21a SRNewton North
20.12Michele Palestro7.23aWellesley
21.11Ronald Homere7.24aWeymouth
22.10Marvin Besley7.24a SRNorwood
23.11Alan Zhou7.26aBrookline
24.11Will Haywood7.28aNatick
25.12Bill Pena7.31aNorwood
26.10Brendan Adams7.35a PRWeymouth
27.12Jonathan St. Preux7.40a PRDedham
28.11Antonio Houston7.42aMilton
29.12David Oteuchere7.43aBraintree
30.10Thomas Mulligan7.43aNorwood
31.12Chris Rhodes7.44aWeymouth
32.11Jesse Wing7.45a SRFramingham
33.10Johnny Lau7.47aBrookline
34.10Anthony Perriello7.48aNorwood
35.9Richard Holland7.49aWellesley
36.11Jake Devlin7.51aFramingham
37.11Jason Moon7.51aBrookline
38.11Reis Gordon7.54aFramingham
39.10Kenny Gjerstad7.55aNeedham
40.10Marshall Greene7.56aBrookline
41.10Jeff Zwick7.61aNatick
42.10Alex O'Donnell7.63a SRNeedham
43.11Keegan Schofield7.65a SRDedham
44.12Joey Connolly7.68a PRDedham
45.11Hussein Antar7.70a PRBraintree
46.9Damani Green7.82a SRDedham
47.11Steve Donovan7.97a PRBraintree
48.11James Nicoli8.02aNatick
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12James Igumba7.25aNewton North
2.11Jeff Weinfeld7.37a PRNewton North
3.10Alec Brown7.61a SRBrookline
4.9Luke Halberstadt7.62aFramingham
5.10Daniel Krane7.64aBrookline
6.11Jason Sitomer7.65a SRWellesley
7.11Nate Levin7.67aWellesley
8.11Jaquelle Jones7.67aBrookline
9.10Corey Michaelson7.70aNeedham
10.12Dylon King7.71aNewton North
11.10Kentaro Kaneki7.75aBrookline
12.11Eric Su7.81a SRFramingham
13.10Andrew Roschen7.82aFramingham
14.9James Scott7.85aWellesley
15.11Michael Epstein7.86aNorwood
16.9Jack Streeter7.87a SRNatick
17.11Matt Harrington7.95aBraintree
18.9Christian Griffith7.98aWellesley
19.9Andrew Mele7.99aWellesley
20.9Richard Mauldin8.05aWellesley
21.12Sam Lavi8.09a PRBrookline
22.9Emmanuel Kalamu8.11aFramingham
23.9Alex Loden8.14aBrookline
24.10James Walthall8.14a PRWellesley
25.9Alfredo Sepulveda8.16aWellesley
26.9Clayton Baker8.17aFramingham
27.11Andrew Schmeling8.22aFramingham
28.9Matt Honan8.23aWellesley
29.9Allan Laguerre8.25a PRBrookline
30.10Jacky Tse8.26a PRBraintree
31.10Noah Baker8.27aNeedham
32.11Matt Helser8.28aNatick
33.12Alejandro Pina8.33a PRDedham
34.12Akash Godbole8.42a SRFramingham
35.11John Kelley8.44aBraintree
36.11Tom Bilodeau8.46aFramingham
37.10Ryan Begley8.47a SRNorwood
38.9Brian Bilodeau8.48aFramingham
39.9Mike Barnes8.53a PRNeedham
40.10David Emsheimer8.56a PRBraintree
41.9Rich Hull8.58aBraintree
42.9Ryan Froot8.66aFramingham
43.9Nick Savoia8.67aNatick
44.9Matt Ford8.67a PRBraintree
45.9Connor Kenney8.69aWellesley
47.12Leo Rangel8.81a PRFramingham
48.9Tim Lo8.83aBraintree
49.10Liam Maguire8.86aBraintree
50.10Dimitar Dimitrov8.99a PRBrookline
51.9Tom Dennis9.00aFramingham
52.12Joe Anderson9.05aDedham
53.9Kevin Zhao9.05aBraintree
54.10Tom Dynan9.07a PRFramingham
55.9Nick Higgins9.10aFramingham
56.10Mike Williams9.16aFramingham
57.9Noam Kahn9.22a PRNeedham
58.11Josh Eisenberg9.23a PRNeedham
59.9Warren Creamer9.32aFramingham
60.9Jack Shaw9.61aBraintree
61.10Fernando Morales9.94aNorwood
62.9Thinh Vuu10.07aBraintree
63.10Andrew Petricone10.31aFramingham
64.9Zach Devlin10.65aFramingham
65.11Manuel Troncoso11.61aDedham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tim Superko27.1h PRWellesley
11Kitae Kim27.2hWellesley
9Andrew Mele28.6h SRWellesley
9Ross Brannigan28.9hWellesley
9Alfredo Sepulveda29.7h PRWellesley
9Christian Griffith30.2hWellesley
9Connor Kenney30.3hWellesley
9Matt Honan30.5hWellesley
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Johnson27.0h PRFramingham
12Colby Vonachen27.4hFramingham
9Andrew Mooney28.5h PRFramingham
10Ken Arico28.42h PRFramingham
11Chris Day28.8h SRFramingham
11Kevin Fitzgerald29.1h PRFramingham
10Brad Tice29.1h SRFramingham
11Tom Bilodeau29.43h PRFramingham
9Emmanuel Kalamu29.8h PRFramingham
11Andrew Schmeling29.89h PRFramingham
12Akash Godbole29.9h PRFramingham
10Andrew Petricone30.1h SRFramingham
11Aner Martino30.3hFramingham
11Andrew Gramigna30.3h SRFramingham
10Mitchell Feldman30.5hFramingham
9Ryan Froot31.1h SRFramingham
9Nick Higgins31.2h PRFramingham
9Elias Joslin31.9h SRFramingham
11Ian Nielsen32.0h PRFramingham
10Dan Chamberlain32.3h SRFramingham
9Brian Bilodeau32.3h SRFramingham
12Leo Rangel32.4h PRFramingham
10Mike Williams32.8h SRFramingham
11Tim Waithe33.33h SRFramingham
10Brad Groleau34.0h PRFramingham
9Tom Dennis34.0hFramingham
9Sam Slater34.0h SRFramingham
10Tom Dynan34.6h PRFramingham
9Rob Blake34.7h SRFramingham
9Warren Creamer35.5h SRFramingham
9Billy Bowhill35.7h SRFramingham
9Ben Mancall41.2h SRFramingham
9Zach Devlin41.5h PRFramingham
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Lucken37.15aNewton North
2.12Peter Farlow37.45aNeedham
3.12Chris Naughton37.77aBraintree
4.12Terrell Doyle37.79aNewton North
5.11Matt Powers37.94aNatick
6.12Ben Clark37.94a PRNewton North
7.10Kevin Walsh38.31aNeedham
8.11Sh Garrison-Wells38.53a PRMilton
9.12Kemani Jones38.91a PRMilton
10.11Mike Jordan39.10aWeymouth
11.12Kevin O'Brien39.17aWellesley
12.12Nick Foley39.73a PRWalpole
13.10Ryan MacDougall39.89aWeymouth
14.11JP Trigo40.41aBrookline
15.10Kemble Lindh40.48aWalpole
16.10Miles Holland40.49aMilton
17.11Faisal Kanaan40.53aNatick
18.11Kyle Spataro40.65aBraintree
19.12Jonathan St. Preux40.86aDedham
20.10Jesse Fajnzylber40.87aBrookline
21.10Billy Rockwood40.87aWalpole
22.12Ian Redpath40.95aNeedham
23.10Marvin Besley41.04aNorwood
24.12Tom Gowan41.14aFramingham
25.12Michele Palestro41.16aWellesley
26.10Marshall Greene41.24aBrookline
27.12Bill Pena42.07aNorwood
28.11Andrew Vincuilla42.17a PRFramingham
29.10Nick Louie43.18aBraintree
30.12Colby Vonachen43.35aFramingham
31.9Damani Green44.41aDedham
32.10Tucker Morgan44.72a PRWellesley
33.9Marc Bonifacio44.88a SRNatick
34.10Jason Matovu45.28aNorwood
--12Matt WallaceDNFWeymouth
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Brian Gilligan65.5hFramingham
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Groleau53.55hFramingham
11JP Trigo55.4h SRBrookline
11Tharindu Weersinghe56.0h PRBrookline
10Jesse Fajnzylber57.1hBrookline
11Matt Goroff58.2hBrookline
12Tom Gowan58.8hFramingham
10Kevin Welch60.1hFramingham
10Jon Chester60.6h PRFramingham
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Penn1:27.57aNewton North
2.12Will Jackson1:27.82aBrookline
3.11Tyler Mulcahy1:28.64a SRWeymouth
4.12Zak Stuart1:28.87aWeymouth
5.11James Eisenstein1:30.02a PRWellesley
6.12Chris Luk1:30.07aWellesley
7.11Bryan Rockwood1:30.78aWalpole
8.12Franco Kariuki1:31.26aWeymouth
9.12Luca Ainger1:31.77a PRNewton North
10.9Phillipe Jarnvier1:31.81aMilton
11.11Brandon Martinez1:31.85aFramingham
12.11Matt Zampi1:31.92aWalpole
13.12Richard Farah1:32.51aNorwood
14.11Orion Wagner1:32.65aNewton North
15.11Kaleb Mikami1:33.25aBraintree
16.10Ned Connolly1:33.55a SRNeedham
17.11Daniel O'Neill1:33.87aWellesley
18.11Tharindu Weersinghe1:34.56a SRBrookline
19.11Grigoriy Gressel1:34.59a PRBrookline
20.11Jamaal Grant1:35.14aMilton
21.11Justin Trafford1:35.15aMilton
22.11Teddy Cullinane1:35.26aBrookline
23.10Tyler Hagen1:35.45a PRNeedham
24.10Matt Glover1:35.74aWeymouth
25.11Trevor Tuplin1:35.89aWeymouth
26.11Andrew Culkin1:36.29aNatick
27.11Andrew Berardinelli1:36.67aWalpole
28.12Christopher Glynn1:37.38aMilton
29.11Kyle Celentano1:37.60aWalpole
30.9Michael Weimer1:38.19a PRWellesley
31.10Kevin Welch1:38.67aFramingham
32.10Scott Groux1:38.82a PRNeedham
33.9Dan Smolsky1:38.98aBrookline
34.10Ryan Igoe1:39.84aNorwood
35.12Braedy Taugher1:39.87aMilton
36.10Ryan Ayer1:40.01a PRWalpole
37.10Ryan Sickles1:40.47a PRNeedham
38.11Nick Way1:41.79aNorwood
39.9Michael Frontero1:42.83a SRWellesley
40.10Brendan Ennis1:43.10a PRNeedham
41.10Ken Arico1:43.21aFramingham
42.11Keegan Schofield1:43.75a PRDedham
43.11Matt Helser1:44.41aNatick
44.10Joe Kennedy1:45.60a SRBraintree
45.9Elias Joslin1:45.91aFramingham
46.11Shan Liang1:46.22aBraintree
47.9Andrew Mooney1:46.97a PRFramingham
48.10Jon Volpe1:47.21a SRBraintree
49.9Greg Stoney1:59.77aNorwood
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Keefe2:37.82aNewton North
2.12Stephen Sollowin2:38.45a PRWeymouth
3.12Peter Krieg2:41.81a PRWellesley
4.11Matt Goroff2:42.73a PRBrookline
5.10Nolan Parsley2:45.07aWeymouth
6.12Dave Connors2:47.53a PRWalpole
7.11Chris Conley2:48.04a SRWalpole
8.12Dan Cubelli2:48.57a PRNorwood
9.11Max Shore2:49.25aBrookline
10.9Joseph Mears2:51.30aWellesley
11.12Matt Hunt2:51.95aMilton
12.9Daniel Palladino2:52.19a SRWellesley
13.12Joshua Dyckes2:52.60aNorwood
14.12Zane McInturff2:53.59a PRBrookline
15.12Jeff Okerman2:54.77aNeedham
16.11Matt Montuori2:55.79aFramingham
17.10Noah Mertz2:56.53a SRNeedham
18.11Andrew Fuchs2:57.65a SRNeedham
19.10Jon Chester2:57.67a PRFramingham
20.10Ben Kaufman2:57.77a PRNeedham
21.10Jon Long2:58.74aNewton North
22.9Alex Peebles-Capin2:59.68aBrookline
23.9Jake Simon3:00.01a SRBrookline
24.10Michael Haidar3:00.81a PRWellesley
25.11James Connolly3:00.94aBraintree
26.9Gabe Montague3:02.30aNewton North
27.11Bernard McSalley3:02.41a PRNewton North
28.11Casey Stewart3:02.45aMilton
29.9Jon Kelland3:03.59aWalpole
30.11Patrick Dec3:03.99aNeedham
31.9Matt Murphy3:05.61a SRWeymouth
32.11Brendan Butler3:07.15aWeymouth
33.10Nick Savage3:08.95a SRMilton
34.9David Strout3:09.32a SRNatick
35.9Pat Connell3:09.36aWalpole
36.11Ian Nielsen3:09.64a PRFramingham
37.10Kevin Delaney3:10.16a SRWalpole
38.9Anthony Cefalo3:10.39a PRWeymouth
39.10Andrew Xue3:12.32aNewton North
40.10Evan Connolly3:14.28aBraintree
41.9Eric Wester3:23.81aNatick
42.10Brad Groleau3:24.35a PRFramingham
43.9Michael Ricciutti3:25.44aMilton
44.12Joe Anderson3:25.87aDedham
45.9Charlie VanDerveer3:36.21a PRNatick
46.10Brad Tice3:37.24aFramingham
47.11Chris McGurty3:39.77a PRBraintree
48.11Kurt LaPaglia3:41.16a PRBraintree
--9Christian FreniereDQWellesley
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezra Lichtman4:38.41aNewton North
2.11Evan Sternstein4:42.24a SRBrookline
3.11Connor McLaughlin4:46.21a SRWeymouth
4.12Michael Katzeff4:46.85aBrookline
5.11Ben Lueders4:48.11a PRNeedham
6.12Brendan Boyd4:48.13aNeedham
7.9Daniel Alpert4:48.56aNeedham
8.11Ben Groleau4:48.58aFramingham
9.12Dave Wians4:49.68aWalpole
10.12Steven Connolly4:49.76aWeymouth
11.12Zach Bannon4:49.80a PRWalpole
12.12Andrew Griswold4:52.82a SRWellesley
13.10Brian Gilligan4:53.37a SRFramingham
14.12Max Devin4:55.22aMilton
15.11Ben Franco4:58.57a SRWeymouth
16.10David Demarest5:00.37aNewton North
17.11Ryan Morris5:02.60a SRWalpole
18.9Chris Ricciuti5:03.79aMilton
19.11Connor Keating5:04.77a SRMilton
20.9Mike Schlichting5:09.50aNewton North
21.9James Brown5:10.85aBrookline
22.10Sean Herlihy5:11.48a SRWalpole
23.10Andrew Single5:11.90aWalpole
24.10Nick Van Alfen5:13.62a PRBraintree
25.11Paul Abbene5:17.31aWeymouth
26.11Chris Lu5:18.79aWellesley
27.9Aidan Lehane5:19.96a SRBrookline
28.11Joe O'Connor5:20.61aNorwood
29.10Sam McGrath5:26.09aNorwood
30.9Ben Galgano5:27.21aNewton North
31.12Ryan McDavitt5:27.96a SRNeedham
32.11Greg LaBella5:28.67a SRWeymouth
33.10Zak Heier5:29.14aNeedham
34.9Sean McIntyre5:29.69a PRNewton North
35.12Peter Fiske5:30.00a PRNorwood
36.11Ryan Matheson5:30.59aBraintree
37.12John Huntington5:39.77a PRMilton
38.9Ben Griswold5:40.50aWellesley
39.9Ryan McCaffrey5:42.46aNatick
40.11Mike Fay5:46.48a PRDedham
41.10Kevin Boyle5:50.28a PRWellesley
42.10Bennett Capozzi5:55.83a PRWellesley
43.10Thomas Burke5:56.92aNorwood
44.10Dan Chamberlain6:02.01a SRFramingham
45.11Jimmy Lawless6:07.86aDedham
46.9Sam Slater6:19.47a PRFramingham
47.9Billy Bowhill6:19.75a SRFramingham
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Ranti9:53.91aNewton North
2.11Chernet Sisay9:54.65aBrookline
3.11Mark Perry9:55.27aBrookline
4.12Christian Sampson10:04.52aBrookline
5.11Zach Ganshirt10:07.10a SRWalpole
6.11Justin Connolly10:14.35aWalpole
7.12Brendan Saur10:28.19aMilton
8.11Jonathan Maher10:29.42a SRMilton
9.11Jared Kimler10:37.80a PRNatick
10.12Chris Whitten10:43.89aWeymouth
11.12Sean O'Connor10:46.48aNeedham
12.11Anthony DeTommaso10:56.00a PRWeymouth
13.10Nick Orlando11:09.07aMilton
14.11Andrew Gramigna11:10.69aFramingham
15.11Steven Michael11:11.04a SRNewton North
16.11Matt Dickson11:14.28a SRWeymouth
17.9Max Brandl11:14.94aNewton North
18.12William Rydzewski11:26.75a PRNorwood
19.9Anthony DiVirgilio11:28.09aWalpole
20.12Kevin Bu11:30.25a PRWellesley
21.12John Williamson11:30.27aWellesley
22.10Ben Baron11:33.73aNeedham
23.11Chris Day11:36.72a SRFramingham
24.9Ben Scammell12:28.27a PRWellesley
25.10David Desmond12:40.23a PRBraintree
26.11Owen Smith12:45.74aNorwood
27.9Rob Blake12:56.01a PRFramingham
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Canniff8.33aNorwood
2.11Andrew Culkin8.34aNatick
3.10Connor McCarthy8.40aWalpole
4.12Jeremy Roye8.40aMilton
5.12Peter Farlow8.46aNeedham
6.11Jesse Wing8.53aFramingham
7.12David Oteuchere8.64aBraintree
8.9Nick Fofana8.79aNewton North
9.12Dennis Fitzgibbon8.93aWeymouth
10.11Young Guang9.16aNewton North
11.12Billy Heanue9.19aWalpole
12.11Stephen O'Brien9.22aNorwood
13.12Jos Mendes-Yesufu9.23aBraintree
14.12Franco Kariuki9.35aWeymouth
15.12Chris Rhodes9.39aWeymouth
16.12Brian Cameron9.40aWalpole
17.11Cevon Edwards9.43aMilton
18.11Hikari Mamata9.60aBrookline
19.10Daniel Krane9.63aBrookline
20.11Jason Sitomer9.74aWellesley
21.12Matt Dickey9.80aNewton North
22.11Andrew Vincuilla9.81aFramingham
23.12Joey Connolly9.89a PRDedham
24.9Jeff Daneault9.95aNatick
25.10Alessandro Cubelli9.97a PRNorwood
26.12Brandon Egan9.99a PRWeymouth
27.11Teddy Cullinane10.07aBrookline
28.11Zachary Obasiolu10.09aMilton
29.11Kitae Kim10.10aWellesley
30.11Ben D'Agostino10.44a PRNorwood
31.12Tylor Hart10.68aNewton North
32.11John Kelley10.83a PRBraintree
33.9Harry Hall10.91a SRNeedham
34.12Brandon Johnson10.92aFramingham
35.10Liam Maguire10.93aBraintree
36.11Conor Murtagh11.26aWalpole
37.11Aner Martino11.73a PRFramingham
38.9Phillipe Jarnvier12.71aMilton
39.12Zane McInturff13.57aBrookline
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Singer8.90aFramingham
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.43aNewton North
2.-Relay Team 3:40.95aWeymouth
3.-Dave Connors
Connor McCarthy
Dave Wians
Bryan Rockwood
3:42.91aWalpole
4.-Relay Team 3:43.77aMilton
5.-Relay Team 3:45.82aNeedham
6.-Relay Team 3:46.79aBrookline
7.-Relay Team 3:50.23aNorwood
8.-Kevin Welch
Jon Chester
Tom Gowan
Ben Groleau
3:53.85aFramingham
9.-Relay Team 3:59.42aBraintree
10.-Alex Pernokas
James Scott
Tucker Morgan
Richard Mauldin
4:00.17aWellesley
---Relay Team DQNatick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Swardic Mayanja50-06.00Newton North
2.11Young Guang45-10.00Newton North
3.10Leslie Whitham44-06.00 SRNewton North
4.12Ryan Donovan43-06.00Newton North
5.11Mason Griffin43-04.00Wellesley
6.12Doug McMillan43-00.00Walpole
7.12Kelin Alves42-02.00Braintree
8.10Lonsdale Garrison41-03.25Milton
9.12Alejandro Pina40-05.00 PRDedham
10.11Reginald LaRoche39-08.00Dedham
11.11Jaquelle Jones39-05.00Brookline
12.10Andrew Hunt38-10.00Milton
13.11Chris Rockwell37-11.50Walpole
14.12Michael Andreitchenko37-04.00Brookline
14.10Peter Stowe37-04.00Natick
16.12David Shilo37-01.50Norwood
17.10Patrick Foley37-01.00Norwood
18.10Dan DiTomasso36-09.00Norwood
19.12Jason Gurney36-07.00Weymouth
20.11Jason Moon36-03.50Brookline
21.12Elliott Barron36-03.00Wellesley
22.10Andrew Petricone35'08.00 SRFramingham
23.12Brendan Hale35-07.00Milton
24.12Dan Bazarri35-04.00 PRWellesley
25.11Stephen Farlow34-10.00Needham
26.12Ryland Stevens34-08.50Walpole
27.12Steve Currie34-06.00Walpole
28.11Peter Donahue34-04.50Braintree
29.11Mike Jordan34-04.00Weymouth
30.11Matt McIsaac34-02.50Dedham
31.11Mike Reda33-08.25Dedham
32.12Jake Tanner33-07.00Wellesley
33.11Jay Aboumitri33-03.00 PRBraintree
34.11Evans Dorime32-10.50Natick
35.10Jeff Harmon32-01.00 PRNatick
36.10Mitchell Feldman31-09.00Framingham
37.10Ned Connolly31-08.50Needham
38.11Kevin Fitzgerald30-10.00 PRFramingham
39.10Shawn Cody29-01.00Braintree
40.10Greg Papakyrikos27-08.50Needham
41.12Sam Lavi26-08.50Brookline
42.9Moss Glater15-04.00Natick
--11Tim WaitheDQFramingham
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Fofana6-00.00 SRNewton North
2.12Peter Farlow5-10.00Needham
3.12Tylor Hart5-10.00Newton North
3.12Jos Mendes-Yesufu5-10.00 PRBraintree
5.12Alex Lee5-08.00 PRWalpole
6.12Kemani Jones5-08.00Milton
7.11Zachary Obasiolu5-06.00Milton
7.11Jake Devlin5'06.00Framingham
9.11Andrew Culkin5-06.00Natick
10.11Tyler Mulcahy5-04.00Weymouth
10.11Dylon O'Brien5-04.00 PRNewton North
10.11Jonathan Canniff5-04.00Norwood
13.12Kelin Alves5-04.00Braintree
13.12Kevin O'Brien5-04.00Wellesley
13.12David Oteuchere5-04.00 PRBraintree
--9Emmanuel Kalamu5'2"Framingham
16.12Joey Connolly5-02.00Dedham
17.11Andrew Maldonado5-02.00 PRWeymouth
--11Justin TraffordNHMilton
--12Zane McInturffNHBrookline
--12Steven ConnollyNHWeymouth
--11Hikari MamataNHBrookline
--10Brendan EnnisNHNeedham
--10Paul PanettaNHNorwood
--9Emmanuel KalamuNHFramingham
--10Andrew RoschenNHFramingham
--10Ned HolmesNHWellesley
--10Scott GrouxNHNeedham
--12Ma Ayala-BousalehNHNorwood
--11Timothy SuperkoNHWellesley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Farlow19-11.75Needham
2.11Tyler Mulcahy19-06.25Weymouth
3.12Alex Lee19-06.00Walpole
4.12Kevin O'Brien19-05.00Wellesley
5.12Brian Hazzard18-11.75Needham
6.9Nick Fofana18-07.00 SRNewton North
7.12Tylor Hart18-06.00Newton North
8.10Connor McCarthy18-04.50Walpole
9.12Zak Stuart18-01.75Weymouth
10.12Ryan McGloin18-01.50Needham
11.12Jeremy Roye17-10.25 PRMilton
12.11Jesse Wing17'09.00Framingham
13.11Jonathan Canniff17-08.25Norwood
14.11Andrew Culkin17-03.50Natick
15.11Ben Groleau17'01.00Framingham
16.12Jonathan St. Preux17-00.00Dedham
17.11Sh Garrison-Wells16-09.25Milton
18.11Teddy Cullinane16-08.00Brookline
19.12Franco Kariuki16-04.75Weymouth
20.10Miles Holland16-04.00Milton
21.12Ma Ayala-Bousaleh16-03.50 PRNorwood
22.11Michael Chang16-03.25Wellesley
23.12Jos Mendes-Yesufu16-02.75Braintree
24.12David Oteuchere16-02.50Braintree
25.11Alan Zhou15-09.00Brookline
26.10Daniel Krane15-07.00 SRBrookline
26.9Richard Holland15-07.00Wellesley
28.9Jeff Daneault15-05.25 SRNatick
29.11John Kelley14-09.50Braintree
30.10Marvin Besley14-05.75Norwood
--10Andrew RoschenFOULFramingham
--12Dylon KingFOULNewton North
--12Issacar Jean SimonFOULWalpole
 

Team Scores

Meet#2 - Mens
1.Newton North78
2.Brookline17
Meet#3 - Mens
1.Natick58
2.Dedham27
Meet#4 - Mens
1.Walpole68
2.Milton27
Meet#5 - Mens
1.Weymouth52
2.Needham43
Meet#6 - Mens
1.Wellesley55
2.Norwood39
Meet#1 - Womens
1.Braintree51
2.Framingham44
Meet#2 - Womens
1.Newton North80
2.Brookline15
Meet#3 - Womens
1.Natick77.5
2.Dedham16.5
Meet#4 - Womens
1.Walpole56
2.Milton39
Meet#5 - Womens
1.Weymouth64.5
2.Needham30.5
Meet#6 - Womens
1.Wellesley59
2.Norwood36