Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitko Smith11.94aBaker
11Robbie Smith12.00aLa Grande
2.11Ben Frix12.04aBaker
3.12Alex Rietmann12.09aIone
4.12Marc Richter12.18aLa Grande
5.10Nathaniel Lynn12.22aWalla Walla
6.11Michael Mathews12.24aWalla Walla
6.9Francisco Velasquez12.24aRiverside
8.12Brett White12.25aHermiston
9.10Brandon Bissell12.27aWalla Walla Valley
10.12Connor Remington12.29aPendleton
11.12Chris Gianandrea12.31aLa Grande
12.10Miguel Torres12.32a PRWalla Walla
13.12Edgar Arceo12.33aLa Grande
14.12Jesus Ceron12.34a SRWalla Walla
14.12Derrik Follett12.34aBaker
14.11Petru Enache12.34aPendleton
17.11Dallin Haynes12.35aLa Grande
18.11Alberto Rodriguez12.44aMcLoughlin
19.9Alden Wyland12.50aPendleton
20.12Justin Morales12.51aPendleton
20.9Nick Jennings12.51aPendleton
22.10Jake Lande12.61aOntario
23.10Brian Gutierrez12.62aEcho
24.12Tony Ng12.64aMcLoughlin
24.12Dillon Lytsell12.64aPendleton
26.10Jack Ezell12.65aPendleton
26.9Costa Rodriguez12.65aHermiston
28.12Tanner Rietmann12.67aIone
29.12Lopez Luis12.72aRiverside
30.10Evan Rietmann12.73aIone
31.10Collin Hogan12.74a PRWalla Walla
32.12Kasey Knaus12.76aBaker
33.11Brandon Ottosen12.78aPendleton
34.11Cody Austin12.79aWalla Walla
35.9Albert Lopez12.81aPendleton
35.12Cody Frederickson12.81aRiverside
37.10James Laurence12.89a SRLa Grande
38.12Thomas James12.91aPendleton
39.9Sergio Alverez12.98a SRMcLoughlin
40.9Casey Brashler13.03aBaker
41.10Aaron Awai13.14aWalla Walla Valley
42.9Cole Evans13.33a PRPendleton
42.12Travis Banister13.33aPendleton
42.12Fabian Argueta13.33a SRPendleton
45.12Travis Sproed13.41aPendleton
46.9Cruz Castellanos13.49aHermiston
47.11Coltyn Kidd13.51aMcLoughlin
48.12Tyler Sorensen13.52aBaker
49.11Mike Cheng13.53aOntario
50.9Kyel Wilson13.54aHermiston
51.9Josh Christensen13.57a SRBaker
52.10Esau Ibarra13.58aEcho
52.11Michael Waite13.58aLa Grande
54.10Paul Gilmore13.63a PRWalla Walla
54.10Abel Cruz13.63aWalla Walla Valley
56.9Zack Bybee13.82aBaker
57.11Jordan Escobedo14.15a SROntario
58.11Austin Flegel14.18a PRWalla Walla Valley
59.9Bailey Haguewood14.21aIone
60.9Gabriel Campbell14.48a PRPendleton
61.9Wes Wharton14.70aOntario
62.10Julio Sotelo15.25aHermiston
63.10Gabriel Jaime15.83aHermiston
11Robbie SmithNTLa Grande
11Erik CarranzaNTRiverside
12Ethan MarcumNTEcho
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dax Poston23.87aOntario
2.10Jonah Hoe23.92aWalla Walla
3.10Robert Miller24.51aWalla Walla
4.10Mitko Smith24.67aBaker
5.9Stuart Gillin24.74aWalla Walla
6.11Ben Frix24.90a SRBaker
7.10Miguel Torres25.16a PRWalla Walla
8.10Kolby Jost25.18aOntario
8.12Sawyer Neiffer25.18aWalla Walla
10.11Michael Mathews25.19aWalla Walla
11.12Derrik Follett25.27aBaker
12.12Francisco Martinez25.28aRiverside
13.12Jesus Ceron25.46a SRWalla Walla
14.12Brett White25.48aHermiston
14.11Dallin Haynes25.48aLa Grande
16.9Alden Wyland25.81aPendleton
17.11Steven Holland25.85aIone
18.11Petru Enache25.86aPendleton
19.12Mark Hodges25.90aHermiston
19.10Nathaniel Lynn25.90aWalla Walla
21.12Chris Gianandrea26.28aLa Grande
22.11Francisco Torres26.40aHermiston
23.10Brian Gutierrez26.46aEcho
24.12Edgar Arceo26.50aLa Grande
25.11Endy De La Cruz26.53aHermiston
26.10Jack Ezell26.88aPendleton
10Cullen Hancock27.0a SRLa Grande
27.10Jeriamiah Mangum27.05aOntario
28.10Rigo Madrigal27.10aHermiston
29.9Forrest Swant27.12aWalla Walla
30.10Ethan Taylor27.19aMcLoughlin
31.9Casey Brashler27.33aBaker
32.11Jeramy Cisneros27.57aEcho
33.12Travis Banister27.85aPendleton
34.12Fabian Argueta28.03aPendleton
35.9Cole Carey28.09aPendleton
36.9Bryce Simmons28.19aHermiston
37.10Esau Ibarra28.31aEcho
38.12Jesse Saldana28.78aMcLoughlin
39.11Coltyn Kidd28.90aMcLoughlin
40.11Mike Cheng28.92aOntario
41.11Carlos Reynada29.13a SRHermiston
42.9Josh Christensen29.20aBaker
43.10Abel Cruz29.34aWalla Walla Valley
44.11Austin Flegel29.40a PRWalla Walla Valley
45.11Jordan Escobedo30.65a SROntario
46.9Wes Wharton30.75a PROntario
47.11Holden Smith30.90a PRLa Grande
48.9Donny Fillman31.02aOntario
49.9Gabriel Campbell31.32a PRPendleton
50.10Oscar Sotelo33.12aHermiston
51.12Eli Wille33.79a PRLa Grande
12Ethan MarcumNTEcho
9Arnulfo NunezNTHermiston
9Cruz CastellanosNTHermiston
9Shay HendersonNTLa Grande
11Loran AckermanNTLa Grande
10Cullen HancockNTLa Grande
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dax Poston53.95a SROntario
2.10Robert Miller55.00a SRWalla Walla
3.11Alberto Rodriguez55.48aMcLoughlin
4.11Steven Holland56.43aIone
5.12Shawn Edwards56.46aPendleton
6.10Kolby Jost56.80a SROntario
7.10Vincent Harrison56.95aRiverside
8.12Joshua Aguilar59.15a PRHermiston
9.9Shay Henderson59.23aLa Grande
10.9Forrest Swant59.35aWalla Walla
11.11Nolan Hill59.68aPendleton
12.10Collin Hogan59.73aWalla Walla
13.12Heath Wilson59.87aPendleton
14.10Jobin Reed1:00.08a SRLa Grande
15.11Lance Warne1:00.22aMcLoughlin
16.11Marco Carranza1:00.35a PRRiverside
17.10Adam Sofe1:00.74aLa Grande
18.10Paul Gilmore1:01.00aWalla Walla
19.11Cody Austin1:01.01aWalla Walla
20.10Rigo Madrigal1:01.04aHermiston
21.11Alonso Gonzalez1:01.05aHermiston
22.10Ray Rodriguez1:01.20aLa Grande
23.12Travis Banister1:01.44aPendleton
24.9Bryce Simmons1:01.46aHermiston
25.10Herminio Alvarado1:01.48a SRHermiston
26.12Kasey Knaus1:01.80a SRBaker
27.11Brian Flegel1:02.07aWalla Walla Valley
28.9Garrett Farrelly1:02.12a PRWalla Walla
29.12Cammeron Rinehart1:02.67a PRPendleton
30.11Jeramy Cisneros1:02.74aEcho
31.9Landon Davidson1:03.48a PRLa Grande
32.9Jeremiah Garcia1:03.50a PROntario
33.9Kyle Huntsman1:05.30a PRLa Grande
34.9Salvador Diaz1:06.27a PRMcLoughlin
35.11Holden Smith1:07.36a PRLa Grande
36.10Aaron Awai1:08.95a SRWalla Walla Valley
37.9Ricky Pantoja1:10.05aOntario
37.9Donny Fillman1:10.05aOntario
39.12Eli Wille1:11.03aLa Grande
12Ethan MarcumNTEcho
9Dyllan HowellNTLa Grande
12Cameron MeyersNTHermiston
10Evan Simonski-DavisNTBaker
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Marc Richter53.69hLa Grande
9Sterling Hall54.1h SRHermiston
10Oscar Contreras-Leal54.1hHermiston
11Robbie Smith54.67hLa Grande
11Dallin Haynes54.89hLa Grande
11Noah Sofe55.41hLa Grande
12Mark Hodges55.5hHermiston
11Cody Osborn55.57hBaker
10Nathan Sanders56.3hHermiston
11Ben Frix56.41h SRBaker
12Joshua Aguilar56.5h PRHermiston
12Derrik Follett56.50hBaker
11Javier Velasco57.2hHermiston
10Mitko Smith57.32hBaker
11Mark Voboril57.95hBaker
12Tanner O'Grady58.11h PRBaker
12Cameron Meyers58.5h PRHermiston
10Nic Maszk60.68hBaker
10Ashton Earl61.3hHermiston
12Kasey Knaus61.68h SRBaker
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Zyph1:59.89hPendleton
2.10Oscar Contreras-Leal2:05.78hHermiston
3.11Lathan Alger2:07.39hPendleton
4.10Nathan Sanders2:08.47hHermiston
5.12Kaleb Taylor2:08.82hMcLoughlin
6.12Andrew Valdez2:10.26h PRHermiston
7.9Alejandro Cisneros2:11.42h SRHermiston
8.10Eduardo Juarez2:13.05hHermiston
9.11Marcus McKinney2:19.85hLa Grande
10.11Eli Patrick2:21.20hLa Grande
11.11Paul Erlebach2:22.04hOntario
12.10Vincent Harrison2:22.50hRiverside
13.11Cody Osborn2:25.71hBaker
14.9Enrique Dominguez2:28.31h PROntario
15.11Mark Voboril2:29.15h SRBaker
16.11Hunter Oakes2:32.72h PROntario
17.11Alejandro Mendez2:34.32hHermiston
18.11Holden Smith2:35.29h SRLa Grande
19.9Landon Davidson2:35.75hLa Grande
20.9Dakota Rencken2:37.29hMcLoughlin
21.9Kyle Huntsman2:39.39hLa Grande
22.9Freddie Rodriguez2:42.77hMcLoughlin
23.11July Johnston2:48.70hOntario
24.12Scott Sullivan2:49.44hMcLoughlin
25.12Cody Gray3:02.74hMcLoughlin
9Dyllan HowellNTLa Grande
10Ray RodriguezNTLa Grande
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alejandro Cisneros4:20.29hHermiston
2.10Eduardo Juarez4:21.88hHermiston
3.12Andrew Valdez4:27.31hHermiston
4.11Javier Velasco4:31.98hHermiston
5.10Nic Maszk4:40.18hBaker
6.12John Lonai4:46.71hMcLoughlin
7.11Marcus McKinney4:50.08hLa Grande
8.9Weyekin Bill4:53.88hPendleton
9.9Alex Ferder4:59.47hPendleton
10.11Miguel Mateo5:00.93hHermiston
11.10Brian Seekamp5:02.96h PRWalla Walla
12.9Evan O'Grady5:06.60hPendleton
13.9Ricardo Galan5:07.03hHermiston
14.11Paul Erlebach5:07.89hOntario
15.10Dominic Clay5:08.58hLa Grande
16.9Garrett Farrelly5:10.68h PRWalla Walla
17.12Ben Wiseman5:12.30hLa Grande
18.9Enrique Dominguez5:17.86hOntario
19.12Tanner O'Grady5:27.53hBaker
20.11Hunter Oakes5:30.07hOntario
21.10Kyle Waggoner5:33.54hPendleton
22.10Caleb Montgomery5:33.77hPendleton
23.9Davin Jones5:36.49h PRWalla Walla
24.12Nelson Summerfield5:43.96h PRPendleton
25.9Daniel Van Cleave5:45.54hPendleton
26.11July Johnston5:46.96hOntario
27.12Scott Sullivan5:50.23hMcLoughlin
28.11James Stockhoff5:56.04hLa Grande
12Nathaniel GreenNTWalla Walla
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jose Macias9:41.15hHermiston
2.11Ryan Montgomery9:46.38hPendleton
3.10Nic Maszk9:55.00hBaker
4.11Kain Garcia10:15.37hHermiston
5.12Jacob Peterson10:36.55hPendleton
6.12Bryan Kelley10:44.08hLa Grande
7.11Cesar Navarro10:56.46hHermiston
8.9Alex Ferder11:14.06hPendleton
9.10Dominic Clay11:14.42hLa Grande
10.12Ben Wiseman11:37.23hLa Grande
11.11James Stockhoff13:41.53hLa Grande
11Christian ZaragosaNTMcLoughlin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robbie Smith16.86aLa Grande
2.11Kyle Jameson17.22aWalla Walla
3.12Sawyer Neiffer18.11a SRWalla Walla
4.12Tony Ng18.17aMcLoughlin
5.11Drew Wilke18.74aWalla Walla
6.11Kevin Robinson18.84aPendleton
7.11Noah Sofe18.98aLa Grande
8.9Joel Boozer19.29aPendleton
9.10Connor Yates19.81aBaker
10.11Jason Klicker20.02aWalla Walla
11.9Cole Evans20.24aPendleton
12.11Scott Bentz21.06aOntario
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Gerling40.60aWalla Walla
2.11Kyle Jameson43.45aWalla Walla
3.12Marc Richter43.48aLa Grande
4.11Kevin Robinson44.42aPendleton
5.12Tony Ng44.65aMcLoughlin
6.9Joel Boozer46.77aPendleton
7.12Cameron Meyers47.48a PRHermiston
8.11Drew Wilke48.36aWalla Walla
9.11Jason Klicker49.57aWalla Walla
10.11Scott Bentz50.08aOntario
11.10Connor Yates50.52aBaker
12.11Cody Hardin51.14aHermiston
13.9Cole Evans51.72aPendleton
14.10Herminio Alvarado52.79aHermiston
15.11Ethan Pitzer53.10aHermiston
16.11Nathan Lind54.04a PRHermiston
17.9Chris Keough1:02.03aMcLoughlin
9Dyllan HowellNTLa Grande
11Noah SofeNTLa Grande
10Joe DelgadoNTOntario
11Lucas SimpsonNTMcLoughlin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Austin
Paul Gilmore
Jonah Hoe
Stuart Gillin
45.23aWalla Walla
2.-Dallin Haynes
Noah Sofe
Marc Richter
Robbie Smith
45.55aLa Grande
3.-Lathan Alger
Petru Enache
Connor Remington
Dillon Lytsell
46.27aPendleton
4.-Luke Emmel
Alex Rietmann
Tanner Rietmann
Steven Holland
47.13aIone
5.-Jake Lande
Jeriamiah Mangum
Charlie Gonzalez
Mike Cheng
47.25aOntario
6.-Mitko Smith
Tanner O'Grady
Derrik Follett
Tyler Sorensen
47.44aBaker
7.-Brett White
Raymond Aguilar
Rique Cardenas
Hector Rangel
47.48aHermiston
8.-Relay Team 47.79aWalla Walla
9.-Erik Carranza
Francisco Martinez
Cody Frederickson
Francisco Velasquez
48.18aRiverside
10.-Sergio Alverez
Raudel Garcia
Alberto Rodriguez
Alex Saldana
48.64aMcLoughlin
11.-Relay Team 49.07aBaker
12.-David Munoz
Rueben Medina
Dylon Wagoner
Alberto Rodriguez
49.16aMcLoughlin
13.-Thomas James
Alden Wyland
Nick Jennings
Travis Sproed
49.73aPendleton
14.-Brandon Bissell
Brian Flegel
Abel Cruz
Aaron Awai
50.20aWalla Walla Valley
15.9Jeremiah Garcia
Wes Wharton
Gonzalo Sanchez
Christian Navarrete
52.80aOntario
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Gerling
Sawyer Neiffer
Kyle Jameson
Jonah Hoe
3:33.74aWalla Walla
2.-Dallin Haynes
Noah Sofe
Robbie Smith
Marc Richter
3:39.04aLa Grande
3.-Lathan Alger
Kevin Robinson
Tyler Zyph
Ryan Montgomery
3:40.49aPendleton
4.-Kaleb Taylor
John Lonai
Rick Sandoval
Pancho Saldana
3:43.93aMcLoughlin
5.-Joshua Aguilar
Javier Velasco
Oscar Contreras-Leal
Mark Hodges
3:44.53aHermiston
6.-Paul Erlebach
Charlie Gonzalez
Dax Poston
Jake Lande
3:49.37aOntario
7.-Rique Cardenas
Nathan Sanders
Endy De La Cruz
Sterling Hall
3:50.58aHermiston
8.-Relay Team 3:51.94aPendleton
9.-Ben Frix
Tanner O'Grady
Mark Voboril
Cody Osborn
3:52.14aBaker
10.-Relay Team 3:52.79aBaker
11.-Edgar Arceo
Eli Patrick
Connor White
Adam Sofe
3:54.53aLa Grande
12.-Stuart Gillin
Jason Klicker
Jake Robertson
Robert Miller
3:55.71aWalla Walla
13.-Jesse Saldana
Jesse Sandoval
Freddie Rodriguez
Alex Saldana
4:17.51aMcLoughlin
14.9Christian Navarrete
Gonzalo Sanchez
Donny Fillman
Ricky Pantoja
4:23.93aOntario
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walker Hudkins47-03.00La Grande
2.12Gerald Maib43-09.00Walla Walla
3.10Jorden Osborn41-10.00Baker
4.10Logan Reardon41-02.00Walla Walla
5.12Dylon Wagoner40-11.00McLoughlin
6.12Joshua Hunt40-09.00Pendleton
7.12Kyle Woolcutt40-05.00Walla Walla
8.12Riley Humphrey40-02.00Hermiston
9.12Keenen Correa39-10.00Echo
10.10David Barnett37-11.00Hermiston
11.11Nolan Hill37-02.50 SRPendleton
12.10Quinn Piver36-04.00Walla Walla
13.12Kevin Dopps35-11.00Hermiston
13.11Richard Jimenez35-11.00 SRWalla Walla
15.12Jonny Pedro35-04.00Echo
16.10Tyler Bigot35-03.00Pendleton
17.11Mathew Rothstrom34-06.00Walla Walla
18.12Trey Smith34-04.00La Grande
19.10Clayton Gudmandson34-03.00McLoughlin
19.12Colton Dillman34-03.00Baker
21.11Ollocott Williams33-09.00Pendleton
21.12Gerardo Tellez33-09.00Riverside
23.11Calen Pierson33-08.00Hermiston
24.10Ricky Martinez33-03.00 SRPendleton
25.11Taylor Wightman32-09.00Riverside
26.11Lance Warne32-08.00McLoughlin
27.9Cole Carey32-05.00 SRPendleton
28.10Kirk Haguewood32-01.00Ione
29.11Jorge Angel31-08.00Baker
30.12Sam Bither31-02.00Echo
31.10Grayson Swiger31-00.00Baker
32.10Justin Futter30-10.00Pendleton
33.12Steven Harper30-07.00 PRBaker
34.11Nick Bisterfelt30-06.00Baker
35.9Brian Staebeler-Siewell30-05.00Baker
36.10Abel Cruz30-02.00Walla Walla Valley
36.10Josh Ream30-02.00La Grande
36.11Ashaunte Brown30-02.00Walla Walla
39.10Jesus Saldana29-11.00McLoughlin
40.10Jacob Markgraf29-02.00 SRPendleton
40.9Jeremiah Futter29-02.00 SRPendleton
42.11Jeremy Bard29-00.00La Grande
43.10Sebastian Deleon28-06.00Ontario
44.10Leon Fuller28-05.00La Grande
45.10David Garner28-03.00Ontario
46.11Jeremy Coleman27-10.00Ione
47.11Clayton Lenker27-02.00La Grande
48.10Daniel Puerta26-11.00 PRRiverside
49.9Sean Gillespie26-08.00Ontario
50.9Zach Paine25-09.00McLoughlin
51.10Gunnar Long25-01.00La Grande
52.9Yosiel Ornelas23-04.00Hermiston
53.9Cesar Bedolla20-10.00Hermiston
54.9Kaid Peck10-08.00Ione
10Zach AcreeNDOntario
9Cody HeapsNDPendleton
10Jone CruzNDOntario
9Estaban CastrejonNDOntario
12Matt EppersonNDHermiston
12Tyler SteinNDPendleton
11Joel McClureNDWalla Walla
9Juan LopezNDOntario
12Sam JohnsonNDHermiston
10Alec St. HiliareNDHermiston
11Pancho SaldanaNDMcLoughlin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jorden Osborn141-10 SRBaker
2.12Dylon Wagoner137-06McLoughlin
3.12Riley Humphrey125-04Hermiston
4.12Jake Robertson123-07Walla Walla
5.11Ashaunte Brown123-04Walla Walla
6.12Nicholas Bushman117-00 PRWalla Walla
7.11Pancho Saldana114-07McLoughlin
8.10Logan Reardon110-00Walla Walla
9.10Justin Futter109-10Pendleton
10.10David Barnett108-01Hermiston
11.12Keenen Correa106-09Echo
12.11Calen Pierson104-07Hermiston
13.12Wayne Fitzpatrick100-10 SRPendleton
14.12Walker Hudkins97-00La Grande
15.10Trent Taylor96-08 PRBaker
16.11Ollocott Williams96-01Pendleton
17.11Richard Jimenez95-10Walla Walla
18.9Brian Staebeler-Siewell95-07Baker
19.10Quinn Piver94-00Walla Walla
20.12Colton Dillman92-10Baker
21.11Nick Bisterfelt92-08Baker
22.10David Garner92-01Ontario
23.10Alec St. Hiliare90-08 PRHermiston
24.10Chaz Lowry89-04Baker
25.10Tanner Cranor88-11Walla Walla
26.11Mathew Rothstrom88-03Walla Walla
27.12Jonny Pedro86-02Echo
28.11Jeremy Coleman86-02 SRIone
29.10Josh Ream86-00La Grande
30.10Clayton Gudmandson85-09McLoughlin
31.9Zach Paine84-11McLoughlin
32.10Grayson Swiger83-05Baker
33.12Sam Bither83-00Echo
34.11Eli Patrick79-07La Grande
34.12Kevin Dopps79-07Hermiston
36.10Leon Fuller78-02La Grande
37.10Sebastian Deleon76-11Ontario
38.10Jacob Markgraf76-03Pendleton
39.12Steven Harper73-06 PRBaker
40.10Tyler Bigot73-04Pendleton
41.12Trey Smith72-01La Grande
42.9Jeremiah Futter71-06Pendleton
43.9Sean Gillespie71-03Ontario
44.11Brian Flegel71-03Walla Walla Valley
45.11Brent Morrissey70-01 PRBaker
46.11Jorge Angel70-00Baker
47.11Jeremy Bard70-00La Grande
47.11Clayton Lenker70-00La Grande
49.9Yosiel Ornelas69-00 PRHermiston
50.9Zack Bybee66-00Baker
51.10Gunnar Long61-00La Grande
52.9Cody Heaps56-09Pendleton
53.9Juan Lopez50-11Ontario
54.10Zach Acree50-07Ontario
55.9Cesar Bedolla47-05Hermiston
55.9Dakota Rencken47-05McLoughlin
57.9Colton Merrill45-02Ontario
58.9Kaid Peck30-00Ione
9Sergio NunezNDOntario
9Estaban CastrejonNDOntario
10Jone CruzNDOntario
12Matt EppersonNDHermiston
12Sam JohnsonNDHermiston
11Joel McClureNDWalla Walla
10Kirk HaguewoodNDIone
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason GrosJacques154-07Pilot Rock
2.11Pancho Saldana151-07McLoughlin
3.12Patrick McBee151-06Pendleton
4.10David Barnett145-04Hermiston
5.12Chance McGirr144-04 SRPendleton
6.10Joe Delgado141-05Ontario
7.12Jake Robertson137-07Walla Walla
8.12Jake Skillings135-09Baker
9.10Logan Reardon134-04Walla Walla
10.12Colton Dillman125-06Baker
11.10Leon Fuller124-08La Grande
12.10Alec St. Hiliare122-05Hermiston
13.10Kirk Haguewood119-09Ione
14.11Luke Emmel119-04Ione
15.11Ollocott Williams119-00Pendleton
16.12Jordan Ige117-06Hermiston
17.10Tanner Cranor117-03 PRWalla Walla
18.11Eli Patrick117-00La Grande
19.12Tyler Stein116-02Pendleton
20.11Michael Waite114-07 SRLa Grande
20.10Evan Simonski-Davis114-07 PRBaker
22.10Nik Miner112-00Walla Walla
23.9Sterling Hall110-03Hermiston
24.10James Laurence107-11La Grande
25.10Adam Sofe107-07La Grande
26.11Nathan Lind105-03 PRHermiston
27.9Brian Staebeler-Siewell103-06Baker
28.10Clayton Gudmandson100-06 PRMcLoughlin
29.9Yosiel Ornelas96-04Hermiston
30.10Tyler McElrath94-03McLoughlin
31.11Jeremy Bard94-02La Grande
32.10Jesus Saldana93-10McLoughlin
33.10Jacob Markgraf90-05 SRPendleton
34.9Zach Sherrod89-04La Grande
35.10Chaz Lowry89-03Baker
36.10Ricky Martinez87-09Pendleton
37.9Bailey Haguewood83-06Ione
38.10David Garner83-04 PROntario
39.10Kyle Waggoner83-02Pendleton
40.10Gunnar Long83-01 PRLa Grande
41.12Jonny Pedro77-02 SREcho
42.10Yauncy White73-09Baker
43.10Josh Ream72-08La Grande
44.10Zach Acree69-11Ontario
45.11Austin Flegel67-05Walla Walla Valley
46.9Colton Merrill62-09Ontario
47.9Cody Heaps58-09 PRPendleton
9Estaban CastrejonNDOntario
10Jone CruzNDOntario
9Sam AdamsNDPendleton
12Trey SmithNDLa Grande
10Sebastian DeleonNDOntario
11Clayton LenkerNDLa Grande
9Sergio NunezNDOntario
9Juan LopezNDOntario
12Walker HudkinsNDLa Grande
9Dyllan HowellNDLa Grande
10Jorden OsbornNDBaker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Delgado6-02.00 PROntario
2.12David Thurmond5-10.00Pilot Rock
3.9Joel Boozer5-08.00Pendleton
4.9Donte Robinson5-06.00Pendleton
4.11Kyler Key5-06.00 SRMcLoughlin
6.12Nicholas Bushman5-04.00Walla Walla
6.11Charlie Gonzalez5-04.00Ontario
8.10Brandon Bissell5-02.00Walla Walla Valley
12Jake SkillingsNHBaker
11Loran AckermanNHLa Grande
12Riley HumphreyNHHermiston
12Colton DillmanNHBaker
12Edgar ArceoNHLa Grande
12Chance McGirrNHPendleton
10Jobin ReedNHLa Grande
9Jonathan TothNHOntario
9Tyler EdwardsNHMcLoughlin
9Chandler HippaufNHMcLoughlin
10Miguel TorresNHWalla Walla
9Hector RangelNHHermiston
10Aaron AwaiNHWalla Walla Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor White13-06.00La Grande
2.12Dillon Lytsell10-00.00Pendleton
3.10Cullen Hancock9-06.00La Grande
4.10Garret Kenny9-00.00Walla Walla
4.10Colton Dunham9-00.00La Grande
4.11Lucas Simpson9-00.00McLoughlin
7.11Andrew Sutton8-06.00McLoughlin
8.10David Munoz8-00.00McLoughlin
8.9Alex Ferder8-00.00Pendleton
8.10Jake Sierra8-00.00 PRPendleton
11.9Cole Evans6-06.00Pendleton
11.9Chris Keough6-06.00McLoughlin
9Joel BoozerNHPendleton
9Gabriel CampbellNHPendleton
10Jobin ReedNHLa Grande
10Peter SirmonNHWalla Walla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Delgado21-03.00Ontario
2.12Jesus Ceron19-01.50Walla Walla
3.12Nicholas Bushman19-00.50 PRWalla Walla
4.11Loran Ackerman18-04.50La Grande
5.12Chris Gianandrea18-04.00La Grande
6.12Connor White18-03.00La Grande
7.11Raymond Aguilar18-02.25Hermiston
8.10Jack Ezell17-11.00Pendleton
9.11Charlie Gonzalez17-10.75Ontario
10.10Logan Fletcher17-10.25Walla Walla
11.10Ashton Earl17-06.75Hermiston
12.10Brian Gutierrez17-05.00Echo
13.11Lathan Alger17-04.50Pendleton
14.12Connor Remington17-04.00 SRPendleton
15.10Evan Rietmann17-01.75Ione
16.12Noel Villegas17-00.75 SRRiverside
17.11Mark Voboril17-00.00Baker
18.11Jeramy Cisneros16-11.75Echo
19.9Jonathan Toth16-10.25Ontario
20.10Jeriamiah Mangum16-09.25Ontario
21.12Fabian Argueta16-05.00Pendleton
22.9Darnell Handcox16-02.00Walla Walla
23.12Tyler Sorensen16-01.00Baker
24.10Joshua Su16-00.75Pendleton
25.10Samuel Block15-10.75Walla Walla
26.10Esau Ibarra15-10.50Echo
27.9Raudel Garcia15-09.00McLoughlin
28.10Yauncy White15-06.00Baker
29.11Michael Waite15-04.00La Grande
30.11Saul Villegas15-03.75 SRMcLoughlin
31.11Ethan Pitzer15-01.50Hermiston
32.9Sean Flowers14-09.25Hermiston
33.12Travis Banister14-09.00Pendleton
34.9Tyler Edwards14-02.50McLoughlin
35.10Austin Fields13-09.25 PRHermiston
36.12Thomas James13-04.75Pendleton
37.9Colton Merrill13-02.50 PROntario
38.11Jordan Escobedo13-01.75 SROntario
39.9Zack Bybee11-10.00 PRBaker
9Hector RangelNDHermiston
9Kyel WilsonNDHermiston
9Arnulfo NunezNDHermiston
9Kaid PeckNDIone
11Brent MorrisseyNDBaker
12Colton HillNDWalla Walla
10Cullen HancockNDLa Grande
12Jake SkillingsNDBaker
11Rique CardenasNDHermiston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rick Sandoval40-05.00 PRMcLoughlin
2.11Raymond Aguilar39-06.00Hermiston
3.10Brandon Bissell39-01.75 SRWalla Walla Valley
4.12Connor White38-08.75La Grande
5.9Donte Robinson37-03.00 SRPendleton
6.12Jordan Ige37-00.50Hermiston
7.10Ashton Earl36-10.75Hermiston
8.9Darnell Handcox36-05.00Walla Walla
9.10Trent Taylor36-02.75Baker
10.12Kyle Woolcutt36-01.75Walla Walla
11.12Fabian Argueta35-05.00Pendleton
12.10Garret Kenny35-04.00 PRWalla Walla
13.10Samuel Block35-02.50Walla Walla
14.10Logan Fletcher35-00.50Walla Walla
14.10Connor Yates35-00.50Baker
16.10Joshua Su35-00.00 SRPendleton
17.9Jonathan Toth34-11.75Ontario
18.10Ethan Taylor34-05.00McLoughlin
19.12Colton Hill34-03.25Walla Walla
20.10James Laurence34-01.50La Grande
21.9Raudel Garcia32-09.75McLoughlin
9Marcus GarciaNDHermiston
10Yauncy WhiteNDBaker
9Chandler HippaufNDMcLoughlin
9Zach SherrodNDLa Grande
10Colton DunhamNDLa Grande
10Peter SirmonNDWalla Walla
11Loran AckermanNDLa Grande
11Taylor WightmanNDRiverside
11Abraham GarciaNDMcLoughlin
 

Teams

Meet Schedule