Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Donovan Henry22.7h PRCatholic Memorial
11Curtis West24.3h PRCatholic Memorial
10Todd MacDonald24.6h PRCatholic Memorial
12John Mildner24.8h PRCatholic Memorial
12David Berment24.87h PRCatholic Memorial
11Nate Levin25.0h SRWellesley
12Michele Palestro25.2h PRWellesley
12Kevin O'Brien25.2h PRWellesley
11Joshua Charles25.3h PRCatholic Memorial
12Nick Suttle25.6h PRWellesley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Greg Boursiquot52.7hStoughton
12Chris Luk54.7h PRWellesley
12Owen Carrel55.2h PRCatholic Memorial
12Marlon Crome56.3hStoughton
12Paul Solem56.6h PRStoughton
12Eric McPherson57.3hStoughton
9Joseph Mears59.3h SRWellesley
9Daniel Palladino59.3h SRWellesley
9Christian Freniere59.3h SRWellesley
9Michael Weimer60.4h PRWellesley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Muldoon2:04.5h PRCatholic Memorial
12Peter Krieg2:05.7h SRWellesley
11James Eisenstein2:07.8h SRWellesley
11Daniel O'Neill2:09.9h PRWellesley
12John Williamson2:10.4h PRWellesley
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Bu3:39.1h PRWellesley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Griswold4:59.7h PRWellesley
 

4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nick Foley
Shane Blass
Cam McDonough
Alex Lee
22.62aWalpole
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.82aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 1:33.50aNeedham
3.-Relay Team 1:33.82aWoburn
4.-Relay Team 1:35.02aCentral Catholic
5.-Relay Team 1:35.15aTewksbury Memorial
6.-Relay Team 1:35.26aDracut
7.-Relay Team 1:35.80aSharon
8.-Relay Team 1:35.97aGreater New Bedford ...
9.-Relay Team 1:36.38aMarshfield
10.-Relay Team 1:36.39aKing Philip
11.-Relay Team 1:36.60aReading Memorial
12.-Relay Team 1:36.72aDartmouth
13.-Relay Team 1:36.76aWinchester
14.-Relay Team 1:37.31aNorth Attleboro
15.-Relay Team 1:37.32aAlgonquin Regional
16.-Relay Team 1:37.82aMarlborough
17.-Relay Team 1:37.89aCentral Catholic
18.-Donovan Henry
Todd MacDonald
John Mildner
Joshua Charles
1:38.07aCatholic Memorial
19.-Relay Team 1:38.48aNorth Andover
20.-Relay Team 1:39.36aBoston Latin Academy
21.-Relay Team 1:39.99aMasconomet Regional
22.-Relay Team 1:40.21aNorwood
23.-Relay Team 1:40.56aReading Memorial
24.-Relay Team 1:41.06aWellesley
25.-Relay Team 1:41.19aWoburn
26.-Relay Team 1:41.44aWestborough
27.-Relay Team 1:41.49aOliver Ames
28.-Relay Team 1:41.57aGloucester
29.-Relay Team 1:41.97aNorth Middlesex Reg
30.-Relay Team 1:42.08aNorth Attleboro
31.-Relay Team 1:42.16aSilver Lake Regional
32.-Relay Team 1:42.31aAgawam
33.-Relay Team 1:43.02aAlgonquin Regional
34.-Relay Team 1:43.31aSalem
35.-Relay Team 1:43.62aKing Philip
36.-Relay Team 1:43.72aTewksbury Memorial
37.-Relay Team 1:43.79aNorth Andover
38.-Relay Team 1:43.91aBelmont
39.-Relay Team 1:44.72aOliver Ames
40.-Relay Team 1:45.37aDartmouth
41.-Relay Team 1:46.31aWhitman-Hanson Reg
42.-Relay Team 1:46.99aWinchester
43.-Relay Team 1:47.35aMilford
44.-Relay Team 1:47.51aMasconomet Regional
45.-Relay Team 1:47.51aBelmont
46.-Relay Team 1:49.12aArlington
47.-Relay Team 1:49.28aMarlborough
48.-Relay Team 1:49.71aNatick
49.-Relay Team 1:49.98aGreater New Bedford ...
---Relay Team DNFFitchburg
---Relay Team DQConcord-Carlisle
---Relay Team DQMilford
---Pat Jackman
Marcos Baugh
Mike Romaine
Patrick Claude
DQStoughton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steve Gannon
Nick King
Griffin Robertson
Ryan Petrella
3:24.99aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 3:32.04aMarshfield
3.-Relay Team 3:33.50aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:35.44aAlgonquin Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:36.59aCentral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 3:37.71aGloucester
7.-Relay Team 3:37.81aNorth Attleboro
8.-Relay Team 3:40.07aDartmouth
9.-Relay Team 3:40.85aNorth Andover
10.-Relay Team 3:40.93aGreater New Bedford ...
11.-Relay Team 3:42.59aMasconomet Regional
12.-Greg Boursiquot
Marlon Crome
Paul Solem
Eric McPherson
3:43.14aStoughton
13.-Relay Team 3:46.12aReading Memorial
14.-Relay Team 3:46.49aMarlborough
15.-Relay Team 3:46.63aNorth Attleboro
16.-Relay Team 3:46.92aOliver Ames
17.-Relay Team 3:48.57aNorwood
18.-Relay Team 3:48.91aAgawam
19.-Relay Team 3:50.72aWinchester
20.-Relay Team 3:51.06aDartmouth
21.-Relay Team 3:52.29aCentral Catholic
22.-Relay Team 3:52.38aNeedham
23.-Relay Team 3:52.78aSharon
24.-Relay Team 3:53.14aAlgonquin Regional
25.-Relay Team 3:54.25aMansfield
26.-Relay Team 3:54.38aSharon
27.-Relay Team 3:55.22aArlington
28.-Relay Team 3:56.34aDracut
29.-Relay Team 3:57.10aWestborough
30.-Relay Team 3:57.74aMilford
31.-Relay Team 3:57.84aWoburn
32.-Relay Team 3:58.66aWellesley
33.-Relay Team 3:58.86aWhitman-Hanson Reg
34.-Relay Team 3:58.99aSilver Lake Regional
35.-Relay Team 4:01.11aMasconomet Regional
36.-Relay Team 4:01.94aTewksbury Memorial
37.-Relay Team 4:03.07aMarlborough
38.-Relay Team 4:03.57aIpswich
39.-Relay Team 4:06.22aConcord-Carlisle
40.-Relay Team 4:06.80aWoburn
41.-Relay Team 4:07.01aConcord-Carlisle
---Relay Team DQKing Philip
---Relay Team DQKing Philip
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:09.95aMarshfield
2.-Relay Team 8:12.90aGloucester
3.-Relay Team 8:21.60aMansfield
4.-Relay Team 8:23.64aGreater New Bedford ...
5.-Relay Team 8:33.26aSilver Lake Regional
6.-Relay Team 8:33.82aWellesley
7.-Relay Team 8:38.11aTewksbury Memorial
8.-Relay Team 8:40.97aWestborough
9.-Relay Team 8:41.70aConcord-Carlisle
10.-Relay Team 8:42.02aCentral Catholic
11.-Relay Team 8:43.27aDracut
12.-Relay Team 8:44.10aNeedham
13.-Relay Team 8:46.90aWoburn
14.-Zach Bannon
Matt Zampi
Chris Conley
Justin Connolly
8:48.76aWalpole
15.-Relay Team 8:51.54aMarlborough
16.-Relay Team 8:53.52aNorwood
17.-Relay Team 8:57.70aOliver Ames
18.-Relay Team 8:59.00aAgawam
19.-Relay Team 8:59.59aNorth Middlesex Reg
20.-Relay Team 9:00.00aDartmouth
21.-Relay Team 9:03.05aMasconomet Regional
22.-Relay Team 9:08.36aSharon
23.-Relay Team 9:10.37aReading Memorial
24.-Relay Team 9:10.90aMansfield
25.-Relay Team 9:15.51aMilford
26.-Relay Team 9:19.71aNorth Attleboro
27.-Relay Team 9:23.25aWhitman-Hanson Reg
28.-Relay Team 9:39.40aKing Philip
29.-Relay Team 9:42.20aBeverly
30.-Relay Team 9:44.66aBelmont
31.-Relay Team 10:16.50aArlington
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.42aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 3:38.26aNorth Attleboro
3.-Relay Team 3:38.54aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:38.65aTewksbury Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:42.65aKing Philip
6.-Relay Team 3:43.51aOliver Ames
7.-Relay Team 3:44.03aConcord-Carlisle
8.-Relay Team 3:44.29aWinchester
9.-Relay Team 3:44.57aAlgonquin Regional
10.-Relay Team 3:46.34aMasconomet Regional
11.-Relay Team 3:46.69aIpswich
12.-Relay Team 3:48.57aCentral Catholic
13.-Relay Team 3:48.64aNorth Middlesex Reg
14.-Dennis Muldoon
David Berment
Curtis West
Owen Carrel
3:49.96aCatholic Memorial
15.-Relay Team 3:50.59aGloucester
16.-Relay Team 3:50.74aWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.-Relay Team 3:51.05aNatick
18.-Relay Team 3:51.20aSilver Lake Regional
19.-Relay Team 3:54.30aNorth Andover
20.-Relay Team 3:55.43aMansfield
21.-Relay Team 3:56.70aBelmont
22.-Relay Team 3:58.55aMarshfield
23.-Relay Team 3:58.66aWoburn
24.-Relay Team 3:59.29aGreater New Bedford ...
25.-Relay Team 4:00.95aDartmouth
26.-Relay Team 4:06.00aDracut
27.-Relay Team 4:06.03aCentral Catholic
28.-Relay Team 4:06.13aMalden Catholic
29.-Relay Team 4:06.68aNeedham
30.-Relay Team 4:08.27aSharon
31.-Relay Team 4:08.73aLynn Classical
32.-Relay Team 4:09.38aSalem
33.-Relay Team 4:11.29aDartmouth
34.-Relay Team 4:11.39aConcord-Carlisle
35.-Relay Team 4:12.28aWoburn
36.-Relay Team 4:12.38aKing Philip
37.-Relay Team 4:12.88aNorth Attleboro
38.-Relay Team 4:16.47aMasconomet Regional
39.-Relay Team 4:17.50aBoston Latin Academy
40.-Relay Team 4:18.18aWestborough
41.-Relay Team 4:18.26aBeverly
42.-Relay Team 4:19.40aTewksbury Memorial
43.-Relay Team 4:21.70aArlington
44.-Relay Team 4:22.79aAgawam
45.-Relay Team 4:22.85aMilford
---Relay Team DQGreater New Bedford ...
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:40.98aMansfield
2.-Relay Team 10:46.01aMarshfield
3.-Dave Wians
Bryan Rockwood
Dave Connors
Zach Ganshirt
10:59.25aWalpole
4.-Relay Team 11:07.44aWestborough
5.-Relay Team 11:08.08aOliver Ames
6.-Relay Team 11:11.60aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.-Relay Team 11:14.78aIpswich
8.-Relay Team 11:16.39aNorth Andover
9.-Relay Team 11:18.26aConcord-Carlisle
10.-Relay Team 11:19.49aNorth Middlesex Reg
11.-Relay Team 11:25.53aWoburn
12.-Relay Team 11:26.58aMansfield
13.-Relay Team 11:29.27aNeedham
14.-Relay Team 11:41.30aGreater New Bedford ...
15.-Relay Team 11:43.11aCentral Catholic
16.-Relay Team 11:45.03aDracut
17.-Relay Team 11:47.29aSilver Lake Regional
18.-Relay Team 11:48.95aWinchester
19.-Relay Team 11:53.63aWellesley
20.-Relay Team 11:58.70aNorth Attleboro
21.-Relay Team 11:59.42aTewksbury Memorial
22.-Relay Team 12:03.66aSalem
23.-Relay Team 12:03.97aArlington
24.-Relay Team 12:04.12aKing Philip
25.-Relay Team 12:07.57aMilford
26.-Relay Team 12:14.63aReading Memorial
27.-Relay Team 12:19.07aMasconomet Regional
28.-Relay Team 12:19.77aDartmouth
29.-Relay Team 12:23.03aMalden Catholic
30.-Relay Team 12:25.00aGloucester
31.-Relay Team 12:28.01aBeverly
32.-Relay Team 13:14.99aAgawam
33.-Relay Team 13:18.09aMarlborough
 

4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6.-Connor McCarthy
Conor Murtagh
Brian Cameron
Michael Habib
28.22aWalpole
-Greg Boursiquot
Alex Lorius
Harley David
Patrick Claude
28.58hStoughton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach LaClair47-11.75North Attleboro
2.12Kevin Conboy46-03.25Central Catholic
3.11Mason Griffin45-07.75 SRWellesley
4.12Shawn Fournier45-07.25Central Catholic
5.12Grunde Brandso45-03.00Dartmouth
6.11Jeremy Adams45-00.50 PRAlgonquin Regional
7.10Eric Beckwith44-06.00North Attleboro
8.10CJ Jones43-03.75Fitchburg
8.12Bill Giannouloudis43-03.75Mansfield
10.12Nick Bordeianu42-10.75 PRCentral Catholic
11.12John Puleo42-05.25Mansfield
12.11Brandon Alves42-02.00Stoughton
13.12Albert Giroux41-05.25Marlborough
13.12Trae Musumarra41-05.25Central Catholic
15.-Nils Swenson41-05.00Ipswich
16.12Teddy Gregory41-02.25Mansfield
17.12James Robinson41-01.50Silver Lake Regional
18.12James Winslow41-00.25 PRNorth Andover
19.12Will Haggert40-10.25Winchester
20.10Godswill Igbokwe40-09.50 SRCatholic Memorial
21.12Matthew Winsor40-07.00Reading Memorial
22.12Alex Hubbell40-04.25 PRNorth Attleboro
23.12Brendan Flaherty40-03.50Woburn
24.11Fernado Cabrera40-02.25 PRSalem
25.10Sam Connelly40-01.50North Attleboro
26.11David Dones40-01.25 SRSharon
27.10Joseph Breen40-00.50Algonquin Regional
28.12James Hamilton40-00.00Oliver Ames
29.12Adam Scerra39-11.25 PRMarlborough
30.12Kyle Copeland39-10.50Silver Lake Regional
31.12Lane Southard39-07.00Algonquin Regional
32.12Patrick Facendola39-06.50 PRCentral Catholic
33.11Ryan Quinn39-06.00Silver Lake Regional
34.11Jake Galler39-05.00 SRMarshfield
35.12Christian Mauls39-04.00 PRCatholic Memorial
36.11Wes Palmer38-11.75Concord-Carlisle
37.12Andrew Kestenbaum38-10.25Dartmouth
38.12Matt Perry38-05.50Agawam
39.12Patrick McCarthy38-01.50Central Catholic
39.12David Shilo38-01.50Norwood
41.12Rory Barbarisi37-10.50Concord-Carlisle
42.11Jose Fernandes37-09.50Dartmouth
42.12Sean Gildea37-09.50 PRReading Memorial
44.11Luis Melendez37-08.50Greater New Bedford ...
45.12Sean Fidler37-07.75Concord-Carlisle
46.12Joe Isaksen37-06.75Catholic Memorial
47.12Riordan Hoffman37-06.00Stoughton
48.12Cody Carneiro37-04.00 PRKing Philip
48.10Bill Hamilton37-04.00Oliver Ames
50.10Dan DiTomasso37-03.25Norwood
51.10David Stiffler37-01.25Woburn
52.10Ben Jette36-10.25 SRNorth Attleboro
53.12Paul Nichols36-09.75Belmont
54.12Chaney Gaudette36-08.50 PRMilford
54.11Mike Schiavi36-08.50Dracut
56.-Jordan Ponte36-07.00 PRGreater New Bedford ...
57.-Paul Taylor36-01.25 SRIpswich
57.10Tommy Duong36-01.25Fitchburg
59.12Elliott Barron35-11.25Wellesley
60.11Stephen Farlow35-08.00Needham
61.10Patrick Foley35-06.75Norwood
62.-Alex Cora35-06.50 PRNorth Andover
63.12Anthony Tedeschi35-06.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
64.12Nick Lombardi35-04.50Marlborough
65.12G. Greaves35-00.50King Philip
66.12Andrew Briere35-00.25Marshfield
67.10Daniel Dignan34-03.50Belmont
68.11Zach Baldwin34-00.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
69.12Mike Werlich33-10.00 PRKing Philip
70.12Randy Stevens33-06.75Wellesley
71.10Phil Gillette33-03.00Woburn
72.11Kyle McCarthy33-02.50Reading Memorial
73.-Nick Romeo33-01.75 PRSalem
74.11Ian Monfils32-10.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
75.10Bobby Savarese32-05.00 PRDracut
76.12Mike Pereira32-04.75Milford
77.12James Brauneis32-03.75Stoughton
78.9William Palo32-00.75 PRBelmont
79.11Robert Kazanek31-11.25Sharon
79.12Brian Martin31-11.25Marshfield
81.-AJ Burckhardt31-10.25 PRNorth Andover
82.10Kyle Rodrigues31-07.25Dracut
83.11Dan Rosenbaum31-06.00Sharon
84.12Matt Gerard31-04.00Milford
85.-Andrew Higgins31-02.00 PRNorth Attleboro
86.12Jack Cowell30-09.75Agawam
87.10Ned Connolly30-04.25Needham
88.12Josh Gillooly30-03.75Salem
89.-Samual Vasconcelos30-02.25Greater New Bedford ...
90.10George Caryannopoulos27-11.00 SRWinchester
90.11Sebast Dalmaud-Belmonte27-11.00Fitchburg
92.10Greg Papakyrikos27-10.00Needham
93.11Mark Berzins26-07.25Ipswich
94.12Conor Rieker26-00.25 PRAgawam
95.11Andrew LaCouture25-03.50Oliver Ames
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Richardson6-04.75North Attleboro
2.11Wes Nicholls5-10.75North Attleboro
2.12Xavier Peralta5-10.75 PRCentral Catholic
2.11Brian Ferreira5-10.75Mansfield
2.12John Hufziger5-10.75North Andover
2.10Ahamdi Ogwuru5-10.75North Andover
7.12Nicholas Mastrocola5-08.75 PRIpswich
7.10Alex Dehullu5-08.75 SRCentral Catholic
7.12Steve Raposa5-08.75Greater New Bedford ...
7.12Patrick Greaney5-08.75Mansfield
7.12Josh Semedo5-08.75Marlborough
12.11Greg Donahue5-05.00Mansfield
12.12Justin Blight5-05.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.11Steve Croghan5-05.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.12Andri Hjaltasow5-05.00Marlborough
12.11Dan Duquette5-05.00 PRNorth Attleboro
12.11Mike McDonough5-05.00Woburn
12.12Robert Correira5-05.00 PRGreater New Bedford ...
12.12Mike Watson5-05.00Ipswich
12.11Danny Campbell5-05.00 PRDracut
12.10Kyle Quinn5-05.00 PRNorth Andover
12.12Nicholas Mongold5-05.00Arlington
12.11Mayowa Sanusi5-05.00Central Catholic
12.-Eric Anastasio5-05.00 PRMasconomet Regional
12.12Ian Fisk5-05.00Masconomet Regional
26.-Tyler Siler5-01.00Greater New Bedford ...
26.12Marc Deblasio5-01.00King Philip
26.11Jared Laymen5-01.00 PRWoburn
26.11Tony Huang5-01.00Arlington
26.10Nick Dalton5-01.00Woburn
26.12Stefan Monteiro5-01.00Tewksbury Memorial
26.11Michael Hamm5-01.00Silver Lake Regional
26.10Kyle Litteral5-01.00 PRDracut
26.11Kevin Lam5-01.00Salem
26.10Nick Levenson5-01.00Silver Lake Regional
26.12Nate Schmidlein5-01.00Marlborough
26.9Kyle Rubert5-01.00Dracut
26.10Dan O'Donnell5-01.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
26.11Joe LaSalle5-01.00Marshfield
26.12Brian McCarthy5-01.00 PRMasconomet Regional
26.10Leland Garrahan5-01.00Arlington
26.11Ryan Lawlor5-01.00 SRIpswich
26.12Javier Hernandez5-01.00 PRSalem
26.12Richard Kirby5-01.00 PRTewksbury Memorial
26.12Will Son5-01.00 SRReading Memorial
26.12Marlon Crome5-01.00Stoughton
26.11Joel Hubbard5-01.00Marshfield
26.12Greg Boursiquot5-01.00Stoughton
--11Shane McKinleyNHKing Philip
--11Brendan CamusoNHReading Memorial
--12Brandon HanifinNHTewksbury Memorial
--11Mike WilliamsNHMarshfield
--12Alex LoriusNHStoughton
--9Connor GuentherNHKing Philip
--9Mitchell VaughnNHSilver Lake Regional
--9Tristan BarrosNHReading Memorial
--11adrian BeatoNHSalem
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Blight20-04.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
2.12Alex Lee19-11.50 PRWalpole
3.12Craig Langes19-09.50Woburn
4.12Shane Ruffing19-08.25Westborough
4.12Rodrigo Costa19-08.25Woburn
6.12Patrick Greaney19-08.00Mansfield
7.11Ryan Talanian19-06.75Marshfield
8.11Donovan Henry19-06.00 PRCatholic Memorial
9.12Nicholas Scali19-04.75Reading Memorial
10.12Joe Gizzi19-04.25 PROliver Ames
11.12George Louis19-04.00Beverly
12.12Cam McDonough19-01.50 PRWalpole
13.11Zach Bogacz19-00.00Dracut
13.-Michael Fenlon19-00.00 PRCentral Catholic
15.10Gavin Wilson18-09.75 SRWoburn
16.11Joe LaSalle18-08.50 PRMarshfield
16.11Connor Hichens18-08.50Sharon
18.12Kyle Resatka18-08.00 PRAlgonquin Regional
19.12Cam Walsh18-07.25Central Catholic
19.11Max Almaro18-07.25 PRNorth Andover
21.11Fortune Kalala18-05.00Central Catholic
22.12David Corbie18-04.25Concord-Carlisle
22.12Tim Lang18-04.25Dartmouth
24.12David Berment18-03.75Catholic Memorial
25.12Sunny Patel18-02.50 PRWestborough
26.10Robert Federico18-02.25Reading Memorial
27.11Ryan Lawlor18-01.75 SRIpswich
28.11Valerio Silva18-01.50 SRWoburn
29.10Connor McCarthy18-00.50Walpole
30.11Greg Donahue17-11.75Mansfield
31.12Kieran Kinnare17-11.50 PRIpswich
31.11Rob McNulty17-11.50North Attleboro
33.12Keith Hamel17-10.75 PRDracut
34.11Eric Riedel17-09.50 PRNorth Andover
35.11Gabriel Spivey17-08.75Concord-Carlisle
36.12Mark Gallant17-08.25Ipswich
37.11Connor McCarthy17-07.00Reading Memorial
37.10Jack McDonald17-07.00Algonquin Regional
39.12Kevin Kotosky17-06.75 PRWestborough
40.10Roy Felix17-06.25 SRTewksbury Memorial
40.11Nate Smith17-06.25 SRNorth Middlesex Reg
42.10Zachary Hamilton17-06.00Algonquin Regional
43.9Dominic Rosado17-05.50Tewksbury Memorial
43.10Dylan Mann17-05.50 PRMasconomet Regional
45.11Nick Renaud17-05.25 SRDracut
46.12Jon Raduazzo17-04.75Oliver Ames
47.12Jesse Adegbe17-04.25Concord-Carlisle
48.9Anthony Nguyen17-03.50 SRWoburn
49.12Eric Burbank17-02.75 PRMasconomet Regional
50.12John Manteiga17-02.25 SRNorth Andover
51.12McKenzie Copley17-01.50 PROliver Ames
52.12Steve Gannon17-01.25Mansfield
52.11Anthony Iannone17-01.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
54.12Tyler Shepard17-00.50 PRSharon
55.10Nick Dalton16-10.75 SRWoburn
56.12Brandon Hanifin16-10.50 PRTewksbury Memorial
57.12Jon Canniff16-09.25Norwood
58.11Jake Costello16-08.75 PRNorth Attleboro
59.11Dom Cacciatore16-08.00 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
60.12Josh Semedo16-07.75 SRMarlborough
61.12Kevin DeMarco16-06.00 PRNorth Attleboro
62.10Marvin Besley16-04.25Norwood
63.11Devin Vial16-01.75Dartmouth
64.12Ryan Malone16-01.50Catholic Memorial
65.12Jack Cowell15-11.75Agawam
66.10Brandon Lambert15-09.50 PRNorth Middlesex Reg
66.11James Collins15-09.50 PRSharon
68.10Nathan Dunn15-09.00Marshfield
69.12Matthew Bassette15-06.75Agawam
70.10Kenny Pierce15-04.75Beverly
71.10David Solis15-04.25Norwood
72.9Matt Heckman15-02.00 SRBeverly
72.10Adam Murphy15-02.00 SRMasconomet Regional
74.12Nate Schmidlein15-00.00 PRMarlborough
74.12Chace Allain15-00.00Dartmouth
76.10Bryan Croteau14-03.00 PRNorth Middlesex Reg
77.12Andri Hjaltasow13-07.75 PRMarlborough
78.10Kamelle Robinson12-10.75Agawam
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div2 Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Girls) Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts