Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leshon Collins6.51aGlasgow
2.11Ryan Allen6.55aSuitland
3.12Alwyn Sosoo6.66aReservoir
4.11Torie Wagner6.67aOld Mill Senior
5.12Colin Osborne6.73aGlenelg
6.11Kenneth Thomas6.75aAtholton
7.11Terrence Childs6.84aOakland Mills
8.12N. Reggie Uwandi6.87aParkdale
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Leshon Collins6.51aGlasgow
2.11Ryan Allen6.62aSuitland
3.12Alwyn Sosoo6.66aReservoir
3.11Kenneth Thomas6.66aAtholton
5.11Torie Wagner6.68aOld Mill Senior
6.12Colin Osborne6.72aGlenelg
7.12N. Reggie Uwandi6.76aParkdale
8.11Terrence Childs6.83a PROakland Mills
9.11Chavez Cheatham6.84aAberdeen
9.10Erick Soetje6.84aRiver Hill
9.12Kurtis Thorpe6.84a PRThomas A Edison
12.11Brandon Chatmon6.86a SRNorth Point
13.12Charles Carr6.87a PRC D Hylton
14.11Wylliam Yougnia6.89a SRWatkins Mill
15.12Chris Alexander6.90a SRHammond
16.10Sean Garrahan6.91aLeonardtown
17.11Olu Izegwire6.96aDunbar (DC)
18.11Zach Decarlo6.97a PRFranklin
19.10Michael Offutt6.99aWatkins Mill
20.10Nelson Gorrick7.00a PRLeonardtown
20.11Allen Cross7.00aLong Reach
22.12Markel Smith7.01a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
22.10Chris Hall7.01a PRHammond
24.11Shaquille Lewis7.02a SRGlasgow
24.10Brian Zhu7.02aRiver Hill
24.11Harlan Lawson7.02aCatoctin
27.10Vidal Adams II7.03a SROxon Hill
28.11Marvin Oduro7.04aPaint Branch
29.12Jared Adams7.15aHuntingtown
30.11Darius Jones7.16a PRPatuxent
31.11Jovian Coley7.17aJohn F Kennedy
32.12Donte Davis7.19a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
33.10Dominique Cook7.22aPaint Branch
33.10Aaron Young7.22aArchbishop Carroll
33.12Dexter Davis7.22a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
33.-Nate Jackson7.22a PROwings Mills
37.10Braelin Howard7.26aSherwood
38.10James Gupton7.32a SRNorth Point
39.-Shamon Love7.35aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
40.11Joe Blyther7.39aDunbar (DC)
40.10Orlando Whittington7.39aSouthern-AA
42.10Anthony Square7.41aSuitland
43.-Christopher Carroll7.45a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
44.12Reginald Snow7.46a PRAI duPont
45.11Amani Jones7.59aGlenelg
46.10Edwin Motton7.68a SRParkdale
47.-Shawn Curry7.77a PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
48.-Darryl Blue7.92a PRArchbishop Carroll
49.10Richard Shiles8.52a PRNorthern
50.-Cortez Brown9.02aSouthern-AA
--12Sahied MansarayDQC D Hylton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Sutton22.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.11Leshon Collins22.77aGlasgow
3.11Ryan Allen22.91a PRSuitland
4.10Teyvon Jacobs23.27a SRSuitland
5.11Steven Joseph23.45a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
6.11Wylliam Yougnia23.50a PRWatkins Mill
7.10Erick Soetje23.55a PRRiver Hill
8.10Josh Poole23.76a PRCentennial
9.11Terrence Childs23.81a PROakland Mills
10.12N. Reggie Uwandi23.89a PRParkdale
11.11Jeremiah Everett24.13a PRDunbar (DC)
12.12Devon Cox24.17a PRFriendly Senior
13.11Torie Wagner24.23a PROld Mill Senior
14.11Chavez Cheatham24.31a PRAberdeen
15.11Chris Gardner24.38a PRJohn F Kennedy
16.12Rick Kimbers24.41a PRMcDonogh
17.11Marquis Hargrove24.42a PRDunbar (DC)
18.10Michael Offutt24.59a PRWatkins Mill
19.12Delonte Simpson24.65a PRPatuxent
20.12Howard Evans24.68a PRDunbar (DC)
21.12Jermaine Mabon24.74a PRAberdeen
22.11Taurence Johnson24.77a PRArchbishop Carroll
23.10Malik Sims24.78a PRSuitland
23.11Shaqueil Alexander24.78a PRArchbishop Carroll
25.11James Johnson24.79a PRMount Hebron
26.12DJ Akinsanya24.80a PRHammond
27.11Shaquille Lewis24.82aGlasgow
28.-Nate Jackson25.02a PROwings Mills
29.11Andrew Jean-Pierre25.26a PRLong Reach
30.11Richard Williams25.34a SRFriendly Senior
31.11Akeem Stephenson25.36a PROxon Hill
32.10Orlando Whittington25.40a PRSouthern-AA
33.12Herbert Lopez25.41a PRReservoir
34.-Hershfeld Mikhail25.44a PRCentennial
35.10Colisian McLeod25.61a PRMarriotts Ridge
36.-Chris Guffey25.88a PRHuntingtown
37.-Medina Daniel25.92a PRCentennial
38.10Daniel Cary25.96a PRFriendly Senior
39.12Darryl Price26.29aAI duPont
40.12Tye Ellis26.35a PRSouthern-AA
41.9Carl Leacock26.70a PRSherwood
42.11John Ketum27.09a SRLaurel
43.9Malik Harvin27.14a PRLaurel
44.-Shaquelle Balton27.31a PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
45.9Julian Heard27.35a PRMarriotts Ridge
46.12Brendan McMurtray27.95a PRMarriotts Ridge
47.12PJ Dominiski30.60a PRQueen Anne (Closed)
--10Christian CarterFSDunbar (DC)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

29.10Braelin Howard25.40hSherwood
29.11Matthew Minor25.50hSherwood
22.11Johari Stephens25.66h PRSherwood
29.12Loren Heap25.79hSherwood
29.9Carl Leacock26.70hSherwood
22.10Alexander Shoop28.60hSherwood
22.9Michael Windsor28.90hSherwood
22.10McKay Fulmer29.70h PRSherwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deven Patterson51.63a PRCatoctin
2.12Jordan Colman52.00a SRSuitland
3.12Brandon Hairston52.23aAtholton
4.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings53.34a SRCatonsville
5.12Matt Brown53.70a PRLong Reach
6.12Eric Ezenwanne54.00a PROakland Mills
7.11Malik Keels54.02a PRPaint Branch
8.11Blake Richardson54.29aGlenelg
9.12Miles Green54.32a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
10.12Antwane Walker54.35a PRFriendly Senior
11.11Alex Popeck54.38a PRSherwood
12.10Nate Gainey54.39a SRMount Hebron
13.12Joshua Booze54.50aArchbishop Carroll
14.12Rico Wilson54.68a PROwings Mills
15.12Tye Ellis54.89a PRSouthern-AA
16.12David Shea54.92a PRReservoir
17.9Marcelle Preston54.97aRiverdale Baptist
18.11DeMarcus Butler55.06a PRWilde Lake
19.12Henry Martin55.25a PRCatonsville
20.9Malique Garner55.28a PRDunbar (DC)
21.11Damon Harty55.35a PRMcDonogh
22.11Michael Evans55.46aFriendly Senior
23.10Hunter Carter-Rimbach55.48a PRAtholton
24.12Brian Zohorsky55.58a SRMount Hebron
25.12Chuka Elue55.79a PRLaurel
26.11Alex Costley55.87a PRMarriotts Ridge
27.-Garrett O\'Leary55.88a PRHuntingtown
28.12Steven Brown56.78a PRQueen Anne (Closed)
29.10Jerris Harris56.86aWilde Lake
30.12Devin Conway57.25a PRChesapeake-AA
31.12Loren Heap57.41aSherwood
32.12Jermaine Mabon57.92a PRAberdeen
33.12Brendan McMurtray58.20a PRMarriotts Ridge
34.12Steven Mertz58.22a PRMount Hebron
34.12Dominique Hoskins58.22a PRHoward
36.12Keon Triplett58.77a PRLong Reach
37.10Kevon King58.91a PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
38.10Andrew Montgomery58.95a PRAberdeen
39.10Mark White58.99a PRPaint Branch
40.10Arrington Matthews59.83a PRSouthern-AA
41.12Devonte Davis59.99a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
42.10Jeffrey Miller1:00.24a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
43.12Jeoffrey Graham1:00.42a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
44.11Rondal Curtis1:01.93aFriendly Senior
45.9Shaquaill Fedder1:01.98a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
46.10Keenan Lassor1:02.02a PRGlasgow
47.-Patrick Mahone1:02.14a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
48.-Kenan Mitchell1:02.54a PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
49.-Brite Simpson1:02.88a PRGlasgow
50.9Amir Edgerton1:02.89a PRArchbishop Carroll
51.9Qasim Jerome1:05.27a PRParkdale
52.-Michael Guillion1:08.33a PRNorthern
53.12Lorenzo Fisher1:30.76a SRFriendship-Edison Co...
--12Sean SuttonDNFOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

6.11Alex Popeck52.65h PRSherwood
6.11Nick Johnson54.60hSherwood
6.12Jackson Reams55.00hSherwood
6.12Loren Heap58.00hSherwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Tallerico1:59.72aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Tim Wieroniey2:02.01a PRNorthern
3.12Cody Vernon2:02.92aOld Mill Senior
4.10Eric Levin2:03.87aMcDonogh
5.12Josh Campbell2:05.35aReservoir
6.12Michael McCoy2:05.56aLaurel
7.12Ripken LaMarsh2:06.03aChesapeake-AA
8.11Omozopkia Olumese2:06.25aOxon Hill
9.12Kikanae Punyua2:06.66a PRGlenelg Country
10.11Nicholas Smith2:06.98aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.10Michael Smith2:08.28aDunbar (DC)
12.11Evan Anderson2:08.40aHereford
13.12Dominique Hoskins2:09.01aHoward
14.10Tim Virostek2:09.19aWilde Lake
16.11Sterling Cadeau2:09.69a PRWatkins Mill
17.11Martin Jones2:09.96aFranklin
18.10Rami Phillips2:10.45aOxon Hill
19.12Elijah Sutton2:10.78a PRJohn F Kennedy
20.12Rashawn Harris2:11.12aAI duPont
21.11Nick Nonn2:14.65a PRCatonsville
22.10Kyle Jones2:15.10a PRNorth Point
23.11Devan Daniel2:15.37a SRPaint Branch
24.11Michael Escanilla2:15.66aNorth Point
25.-De\'Ante Keene2:15.94a PROwings Mills
26.12David Guwani2:16.02a PRJohn F Kennedy
27.10Patrick Jones2:16.65a SRNorth Point
28.12Maurise Wilson2:17.27a PRAberdeen
29.12Alfonso Delancey iI2:17.29aBaltimore Polytechni...
30.11Xavier Duah2:17.72a PRPaint Branch
31.10Justin Lane2:18.25aLaurel
32.11Sean Kwon2:18.28aHammond
33.12Graham Lindahl2:18.35aCatoctin
34.12David Lowenstein2:18.96aLong Reach
35.10Keith Blocker2:24.96a SRSuitland
36.11Issa Glivens2:25.77aArchbishop Carroll
37.10Joshua Abah2:30.23aParkdale
38.-Joseph Tran2:50.00a PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
39.9Mickael Germa3:05.45a PRArchbishop Carroll
--10Aaron KumbelayDNFOakland Mills
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Popeck2:03.70h PRSherwood
1.12Kyle Tockman2:05.10hSherwood
1.11Nick Johnson2:09.22hSherwood
1.12Loren Heap2:13.80hSherwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Bemis4:34.63h PRHereford
11Nick Nonn4:54.38h PRCatonsville
10Matt Lehnert4:54.68hHereford
12Sheldon Dunkley4:59.91a PROwings Mills
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan O'Connor4:25.71a PRNorthern
2.12Cody Vernon4:27.36aOld Mill Senior
3.12Kikanae Punyua4:29.69aGlenelg Country
4.12Ben Bemis4:36.43a PRHereford
5.12Tyler Blake4:47.42a PRLeonardtown
6.10Tim Virostek4:50.93a SRWilde Lake
7.12Nick Mburu4:52.88a PRMount Hebron
8.11Juan Cartledge4:53.28a PROxon Hill
11Nick Nonn4:54.38h PRCatonsville
9.10Nicholas Lefavor4:54.88a SROld Mill Senior
10.11Nick Nonn4:56.10aCatonsville
11.10Matt Lehnert4:56.48a PRHereford
12.10Anthony Rizzi4:57.95a PRWilde Lake
13.10Ariel Rodriguez4:58.06a PRWatkins Mill
14.10Gary Smolyak4:58.27a SRAtholton
15.12Allan Huang4:58.29a PRRiver Hill
16.11Reed Stadler4:58.49a PRRiver Hill
17.12Chris Sheehy4:59.02a PRReservoir
18.9Kevin Dorsey4:59.49aCatoctin
19.12Seth Crim5:00.59a PRPatuxent
20.12Will Spann5:01.63a PRNorthern
21.12Sheldon Dunkley5:01.66a PROwings Mills
22.11Robert Donaldson5:02.74a PRLong Reach
23.11Jack McAlister5:04.51a PRThomas A Edison
24.-Peck Zack5:05.69a PRCentennial
25.11Adam Chandlee5:06.70a PRHuntingtown
26.11Ryan Mulhern5:06.72a PRPatuxent
27.11Sean Kwon5:07.76a PRHammond
28.11Matt Bylis5:08.95a PRRiver Hill
29.11Lee Moore5:09.86aGlenelg
30.10Sam Andrews5:10.47a PROakland Mills
31.11Jeremy Starr5:10.79a PRGlenelg
32.11Alex Jacobsen5:13.36a PRHuntingtown
33.9John Rangel5:13.39a PRThomas A Edison
34.11Connor Foley5:14.09a PRMarriotts Ridge
35.10Brennan Marsh-Armstrong5:14.34a PRRiver Hill
36.11Daniel Boku5:14.70a PRThomas A Edison
37.9Jose Reyes5:15.61a PRParkdale
38.11Mackey Boyle5:23.42a SROakland Mills
39.11James Oslund5:25.53a PRHoward
40.11Joseph Cleary5:35.64a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
41.11Harold Williams5:44.76a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
29.10Tiara Mills6:14.70a PRFriendship-Edison Co...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tockman10:02.70aSherwood
2.12Kevin Mertz10:03.12a PRMount Hebron
3.12Mason Rivera10:09.28aHereford
4.12Ben Dickshinski10:09.58a SRNorth Point
5.11Patrick Rollo10:11.16a SRMcDonogh
6.11Duncan Enerson10:16.39aWilde Lake
7.10Christopher Jones10:18.06a SRNorth Point
8.12Eric Schuler10:19.18a SRReservoir
9.9David Dorsey10:19.33a SRCatoctin
28.10Jonathan Luckin10:27.87hHereford
10.10Justin Cerrito10:30.36a SRNorthern
11.12Nate Wilson10:31.75a PRLong Reach
12.12Ryan Ponse10:35.24a SRLeonardtown
13.12Sean Coffey10:38.59aGlenelg
14.10Luke Chetelat10:39.42a SRCatonsville
15.11Michael Knopp10:43.36a SRThomas A Edison
16.10Robert Keim10:47.08a SRNorth Point
18.11Ted Tibert10:57.38aChesapeake-AA
19.11Tyler Wood10:58.26a PRGlenelg
20.10Eyoseyas Afework10:58.60a PROwings Mills
21.12Jason Besser10:58.75a PRFranklin
22.11Garrett Bockmiller11:00.95a PRCatonsville
23.9Marshall Demaree11:01.95aRiver Hill
24.12Tim Carey11:02.72a PRLeonardtown
25.12Sam Kraft11:03.02a PRCentennial
26.11Joseph Chandlee11:03.55a PRHuntingtown
27.11Zach Jiroun11:03.95aHuntingtown
29.11John Isberg11:06.53aMarriotts Ridge
30.11Henry Enerson11:12.68aWilde Lake
31.9Jose Reyes11:30.47a PRParkdale
32.12Tyler Bogert11:36.16aFranklin
33.12Marc Vassar11:36.77a PRFranklin
34.11Mark Schwab11:39.28a SRPatuxent
35.12Tony Ciarleglio11:40.14a SRMarriotts Ridge
--10Colin FlemingDNFNorthern
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Smith7.77aOxon Hill
2.12Kyle Mitchell7.86aReservoir
3.11Paul Haley8.12aMount Hebron
4.12Damiete Roberts8.23aWatkins Mill
5.12Eddie Robinson8.27aAtholton
6.11Esanye Ogbe8.33aFranklin
7.9Todd Sampson8.50aOxon Hill
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle Smith7.90aOxon Hill
2.12Kyle Mitchell7.92aReservoir
3.12Eddie Robinson8.21aAtholton
4.11Paul Haley8.23aMount Hebron
5.11Purcell Freeman8.26aLong Reach
6.12Damiete Roberts8.34aWatkins Mill
7.9Todd Sampson8.41aOxon Hill
8.11Esanye Ogbe8.49aFranklin
9.12Tyler Austin8.50aPatuxent
10.11Tenard Childs8.54aOakland Mills
11.11Jordan Barton8.64aHuntingtown
12.12Ryan Jiggetts8.66aCatonsville
13.11Jonathan Williams8.73a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
14.12Todje Ferguson8.84aHoward
14.12Keith Smith8.84aOld Mill Senior
16.12Darious Jones8.89aLeonardtown
17.12Steven Brown8.95aQueen Anne (Closed)
18.12Victor Harper9.00a PRC D Hylton
19.10Kyle Myers9.05aChesapeake-AA
20.11Russell Rollow9.08aWilde Lake
21.12Luke Howard9.19aCatoctin
22.10Keyvon Scott9.32a SRC D Hylton
23.12Dontrell Herring9.36aHammond
24.11Brian Herndon9.60aOwings Mills
25.9Justin Marsh9.63aHoward
26.12Malcolm Belin9.65aMcDonogh
27.-Khurram Safraz9.79a PRJohn F Kennedy
28.11William Gavett9.85aSherwood
29.11Dominique Williams10.29aArchbishop Carroll
30.11Victor Bosir11.25aRiverdale Baptist
31.9Dimitry Decolin11.85aPaint Branch
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.01aSuitland
2.-Relay Team 1:35.39aOakland Mills
3.-Relay Team 1:35.41aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 1:35.45aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.-Relay Team 1:35.57aOxon Hill
6.-Relay Team 1:35.98aPatuxent
7.-Relay Team 1:36.05aOwings Mills
8.-Relay Team 1:36.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
8.-Relay Team 1:36.08aOld Mill Senior
10.-Relay Team 1:36.65aLong Reach
11.-Relay Team 1:36.84aHammond
12.-Relay Team 1:37.41aPaint Branch
13.-Relay Team 1:37.43aThomas A Edison
14.-Relay Team 1:37.58aNorth Point
15.-Relay Team 1:38.26aRiverdale Baptist
16.-Relay Team 1:38.28aWatkins Mill
17.-Relay Team 1:38.50aFranklin
18.-Relay Team 1:38.74aReservoir
19.-Relay Team 1:39.46aFriendly Senior
20.-Relay Team 1:40.22aAI duPont
21.-Relay Team 1:40.62aLeonardtown
22.-Relay Team 1:40.84aRiver Hill
23.-Relay Team 1:41.02aChesapeake-AA
24.-Relay Team 1:41.05aJohn F Kennedy
25.-Relay Team 1:42.40aSouthern-AA
26.-Relay Team 1:42.70aHuntingtown
27.-Relay Team 1:42.93aNorthern
28.-Relay Team 1:43.34aMarriotts Ridge
29.-Matthew Minor
Carl Leacock
Braelin Howard
Loren Heap
1:43.39aSherwood
30.-Relay Team 1:43.89aHoward
31.-Relay Team 1:52.18aCatoctin
32.-Relay Team 1:55.28aArchbishop Carroll
---Relay Team DQWilde Lake
---Relay Team DQGlenelg
---Relay Team DQGlasgow
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:40.49aReservoir
2.-Relay Team 1:41.75aWatkins Mill
3.-Relay Team 1:41.99aNorth Point
4.-Relay Team 1:42.67aHammond
5.-Relay Team 1:42.93aHuntingtown
6.-Relay Team 1:43.51aLeonardtown
7.-Relay Team 1:44.36aPaint Branch
8.-Relay Team 1:44.53aLong Reach
9.-Relay Team 1:44.86aPatuxent
10.-Relay Team 1:44.87aMount Hebron
11.-Relay Team 1:44.95aThomas A Edison
12.-Relay Team 1:45.07aMarriotts Ridge
13.-Relay Team 1:45.14aRiverdale Baptist
14.-Relay Team 1:45.45aArchbishop Carroll
15.-Relay Team 1:45.79aCatoctin
16.-Relay Team 1:46.48aWilde Lake
17.-Relay Team 1:46.57aGlasgow
18.-Relay Team 1:46.93aAI duPont
19.-Relay Team 1:47.36aOakland Mills
20.-Relay Team 1:47.65aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
21.-Relay Team 1:50.53aSuitland
22.-Michael Windsor
McKay Fulmer
Alexander Shoop
Johari Stephens
1:52.86aSherwood
23.-Relay Team 1:53.37aNorthern
24.-Relay Team 1:53.96aJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team DQOxon Hill
---Relay Team DQChesapeake-AA
---Relay Team DNFWoodrow Wilson Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.13aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Relay Team 3:29.32aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.-Relay Team 3:36.87aNorth Point
4.-Relay Team 3:38.29aDunbar
5.-Relay Team 3:39.99aCatoctin
6.-Loren Heap
Nick Johnson
Jackson Reams
Alex Popeck
3:40.15aSherwood
7.-Relay Team 3:40.50aOakland Mills
8.-Relay Team 3:41.23aPaint Branch
9.-Relay Team 3:41.44aGlenelg
10.-Relay Team 3:41.58aOxon Hill
11.-Relay Team 3:43.03aCatonsville
12.-Relay Team 3:43.60aJohn F Kennedy
13.-Relay Team 3:43.71aThomas A Edison
14.-Relay Team 3:43.79aReservoir
15.-Relay Team 3:45.68aWilde Lake
16.-Relay Team 3:46.38aMount Hebron
17.-Relay Team 3:46.97aMarriotts Ridge
18.-Relay Team 3:47.09aOwings Mills
19.-Relay Team 3:48.75aCentennial
20.-Relay Team 3:49.53aChesapeake-AA
21.-Relay Team 3:49.56aWatkins Mill
22.-Relay Team 3:50.96aOld Mill Senior
23.-Relay Team 3:51.57aFranklin
24.-Relay Team 3:51.86aHammond
25.-Relay Team 3:52.16aPatuxent
26.-Relay Team 3:55.43aFriendly Senior
27.-Relay Team 4:00.15aHuntingtown
28.-Relay Team 4:01.02aWoodrow Wilson Senior
29.-Relay Team 4:01.36aRiver Hill
30.-Relay Team 4:04.08aLong Reach
31.-Relay Team 4:05.65aNorthern
32.-Relay Team 4:20.58aAI duPont
---Relay Team DQHoward
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Popeck
Loren Heap
Kyle Tockman
Nick Johnson
8:31.82aSherwood
2.-Relay Team 8:41.94aLaurel
3.-Relay Team 8:45.14aOxon Hill
4.-Relay Team 8:47.83aLeonardtown
5.-Relay Team 8:48.01aOakland Mills
6.-Relay Team 8:49.80aOwings Mills
7.-Relay Team 8:49.91aThomas A Edison
8.-Relay Team 8:51.70aJohn F Kennedy
9.-Relay Team 8:56.38aMarriotts Ridge
10.-Relay Team 8:58.97aPotomac School
11.-Relay Team 9:00.64aMount Hebron
12.-Relay Team 9:00.88aFranklin
13.-Relay Team 9:01.97aHuntingtown
14.-Relay Team 9:02.50aRiver Hill
15.-Relay Team 9:02.99aChesapeake-AA
16.-Relay Team 9:03.51aCatoctin
17.-Relay Team 9:06.48aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
18.-Relay Team 9:08.68aNorth Point
19.-Relay Team 9:12.09aAI duPont
20.-Relay Team 9:12.26aCatonsville
21.-Relay Team 9:12.68aNorthern
22.-Relay Team 9:13.73aAtholton
23.-Relay Team 9:20.65aGlenelg
24.-Relay Team 9:20.70aRiverdale Baptist
25.-Relay Team 9:27.82aCentennial
26.-Relay Team 9:27.99aHoward
27.-Relay Team 9:29.14aBaltimore Polytechni...
28.-Relay Team 9:31.53aPatuxent
29.-Relay Team 9:31.88aAberdeen
30.-Relay Team 9:31.99aFriendly Senior
31.-Relay Team 9:32.40aSouthern-AA
32.-Relay Team 9:32.41aPaint Branch
33.-Relay Team 9:34.13aWatkins Mill
34.-Relay Team 9:54.54aLong Reach
35.-Relay Team 9:54.88aWoodrow Wilson Senior
36.-Relay Team 10:11.98aArchbishop Carroll
37.-Relay Team 10:34.67aSuitland
---Relay Team DNFC D Hylton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Randall49-09.25 PRFranklin
2.12Charlie Ryan46-07.00Hereford
3.11Drew Allam46-03.75Chesapeake-AA
4.11Tyler Silverman41-09.25Catoctin
5.12Demarkus Kirby41-08.25AI duPont
6.12Eddie Robinson41-06.00 PRAtholton
7.10Emmanuel Mitchell39-10.00Old Mill Senior
8.12Tevin Dean39-01.75 PRHuntingtown
9.12Jehmari Cooper39-00.00Riverdale Baptist
10.10Lamarr Poole38-08.25 SROwings Mills
11.11Issac Rana38-06.00Oxon Hill
12.12Jake Dibattista37-07.50Reservoir
13.12Nick Heaton35-10.50 PRCatoctin
14.12Deen Wright35-00.00 PRAberdeen
15.12Demonte Cooke34-06.50 PRLaurel
16.11Sean Desrosiers33-08.25 PRGlenelg
17.10Jerry Montgomery33-04.75 PROwings Mills
18.12Darien Pusey33-03.75Riverdale Baptist
19.12Scott Korzeniowski32-03.50Long Reach
20.12Timothy Myers31-09.50 PRAberdeen
21.9Cody Williams29-08.50 SRC D Hylton
22.9Jake Mauersberg24-03.50 SRNorthern
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Mathis6-00.00Franklin
2.12Ian Kuzmick5-10.00Potomac School
3.11Jason Crane5-10.00 SRChesapeake-AA
4.12Jamal Butler5-10.00North Point
5.12Ryan Jiggetts5-08.00 SRCatonsville
6.11Dequan Ellison5-08.00 PRAtholton
7.12RJ Morgan5-08.00 PRLeonardtown
8.12Mike Skaro5-08.00 PRFranklin
9.12Kyle Passmore5-06.00Hereford
10.11Timothy Wells5-06.00Atholton
11.12Brendan Martello5-04.00 PRHereford
--11Joe PerryDNFRiverdale Baptist
--10Kendall BoydNHRiverdale Baptist
--12DeAndre TaylorNHJohn F Kennedy
--12Airiane ShankarasDNFAI duPont
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Mercer13-00.00 PROxon Hill
2.11Ian Gancarz11-00.00Old Mill Senior
3.11Dylan Hudson10-06.00Chesapeake-AA
4.11Spencer Owens10-00.00Mount Hebron
5.10Kevin Payne10-00.00Hereford
6.-Benjamin Gotthold9-06.00 PRAI duPont
7.12Adam Blevins9-00.00Chesapeake-AA
7.12John Walters9-00.00Marriotts Ridge
7.12Grant Harris9-00.00Centennial
7.11Russell Rollow9-00.00Wilde Lake
--11Jose AlmarioNHRiver Hill
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damiete Roberts19-03.50Watkins Mill
2.12Keith Smith19-02.25Old Mill Senior
3.12Dominigue Miller19-00.75 SRC D Hylton
4.12RJ Morgan18-08.75Leonardtown
5.12Malachi Drummer18-08.00 PRHammond
6.11James Johnson18-01.50 SRMount Hebron
7.11Ricolis Jones18-00.75Laurel
8.11Robert Cornforth17-04.75 PRPaint Branch
9.12Nick Laurel17-04.00 SRLeonardtown
10.10Andrew Sarver15-07.25Sherwood
11.10Scott Kivitz15-07.00 PRSherwood
--10David HolderFOULNorthern
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Mitchell43-08.75 PRReservoir
2.11Jason Crane43-04.25 PRChesapeake-AA
3.11Tyler Nelson41-06.50Paint Branch
4.12George Owino41-04.50 PRThomas A Edison
5.12Jamison Hart41-00.00Thomas A Edison
6.12Damiete Roberts40-06.75Watkins Mill
7.12Malachi Drummer38-02.50Hammond
8.10Chris Hurd33-02.00 PRCatoctin
 

Teams