Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Welsh6.83aParkville
2.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.84aCatonsville
3.11Chavez Cheatham6.89aAberdeen
4.10DeAndre Lane6.89aCatonsville
5.11Jamal James6.92aParkville
6.11Afees Abolurin6.93a SRMilford Mill
7.12Ange Nmah7.06aMilford Mill
8.11Zach Decarlo7.09aFranklin
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.83aCatonsville
4.12Sean Welsh6.91aParkville
5.11Jamal James6.91a PRParkville
2.10DeAndre Lane6.96aCatonsville
3.11Afees Abolurin7.00aMilford Mill
6.11Chavez Cheatham7.01aAberdeen
7.11Zach Decarlo7.11aFranklin
8.12Ange Nmah7.18aMilford Mill
9.12Gregory Jones7.20a PRBaltimore Polytechni...
10.11Kevin Proctor7.44aNortheast-AA
11.12Dexter Davis7.45aBaltimore Polytechni...
12.12Michael Cornish7.49a PRAberdeen
13.11Antonio Marshall7.49aFranklin
14.11Patrick Ntwari7.68a PRTowson
15.12Vance Baughman7.89a PRPatapsco
16.11Ryan Meta7.98aNortheast-AA
17.11Marc Harris7.99aTowson
12Isaiah ColemoreDNSPatapsco
10Dajuan TimpsomDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
12Kalige GreenDQMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Green38.10hBaltimore Polytechni...
2.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings38.30hCatonsville
3.12Darius Holloway38.50hMilford Mill
4.12Sean Welsh39.00hParkville
4.12Courtland Boykins39.00h SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.11Zach Decarlo39.50hFranklin
7.11David Maker40.80hMilford Mill
8.12Kenneth McCuin41.00hMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.12Jermaine Mabon41.10h PRAberdeen
10.10DeAndre Lane41.30h SRCatonsville
11.11Chavez Cheatham41.70h SRAberdeen
12.11Kevin Proctor42.80hNortheast-AA
13.10Dylan Wood44.40hNortheast-AA
14.12Alexander Anastasi-Hill44.80h PRTowson
15.12Vance Baughman45.20hPatapsco
16.11Marc Harris48.00hTowson
12Isaiah ColemoreSCRPatapsco
12Markel SmithSCRBaltimore Polytechni...
11Drew McknightSCRFranklin
12Daniel JohnsonSCRParkville
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Green1:11.70hBaltimore Polytechni...
2.12Darius Holloway1:14.40h PRMilford Mill
3.10Andrew Montgomery1:15.90h PRAberdeen
4.10Brendan Jennings1:16.00hHereford
5.12Zach Beil1:17.60hHereford
6.11Marquis Thornton1:17.70h SRMilford Mill
7.12Dan Plaut1:21.00hFranklin
8.12John Morrissey1:24.10hParkville
9.11Scott Roman1:24.50hFranklin
10.11Alexander Collins1:26.50hParkville
11.11Tyler Dailey1:27.80hPatapsco
12.11Khalil Ajiborode1:28.30h PRAberdeen
13.11Gary Leary1:33.00hNortheast-AA
14.11Mark Denoncourt1:33.30hTowson
10Dorian ClaggettSCRBaltimore Polytechni...
12Eugene PageSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech
12Kenneth McCuinSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech
10Kyle JenkinsSCRNortheast-AA
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Bogert2:11.80hFranklin
2.11Evan Anderson2:12.70hHereford
3.12Alfonso Delancey iI2:12.90hBaltimore Polytechni...
4.12Drew Landerman2:13.20hTowson
5.11Martin Jones2:13.40hFranklin
6.11Alaric Coker2:16.10h SRMilford Mill
7.11Matthew Bender2:22.30hTowson
8.10Andrew Montgomery2:25.10h PRAberdeen
9.11Nick Nonn2:27.60hCatonsville
10.10John Hobson2:41.00hNortheast-AA
11.12Joe Youngs2:53.70h PRPatapsco
11Collins UkeybuSCRBaltimore Polytechni...
9Devin MurraySCRAberdeen
10Tristan FreeburgerSCRNortheast-AA
12Ben BemisSCRHereford
12Kenneth McCuinSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Luckin4:49.10hHereford
2.10Matt Lehnert4:52.10hHereford
3.12Drew Landerman4:53.60hTowson
4.12Brian Leonard4:57.60hTowson
5.11Nick Nonn5:04.60hCatonsville
6.10Luke Chetelat5:05.30hCatonsville
7.12Jason Besser5:09.40hFranklin
8.11Scott Luthy5:21.90h PRFranklin
9.12Alfonso Delancey iI5:24.50h PRBaltimore Polytechni...
10.12Dwayne Green5:24.90h PRBaltimore Polytechni...
11.12Evan Heffner5:28.30h PRParkville
12.9Darius Salmond5:34.40hMergenthaler Voc Tech
13.11Hunter Murray5:35.40h PRAberdeen
14.12Maurise Wilson5:44.00h PRAberdeen
15.12Christopher Grimm5:46.20h SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
16.10John Hobson5:49.60hNortheast-AA
17.12Marco Alanis6:04.10h PRParkville
12Dylan ClarkSCRPatapsco
10Tristan FreeburgerSCRNortheast-AA
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Fesperman10:17.90hTowson
2.12Mason Rivera10:19.80hHereford
3.10Luke Chetelat10:43.90hCatonsville
4.10Kevin Payne10:46.50hHereford
5.11Zachary Simmons10:58.20h SRTowson
6.11Garrett Bockmiller11:21.20hCatonsville
7.11Dylan Schuman11:34.50h PRFranklin
8.12Marc Vassar11:46.10hFranklin
9.11Adam Jenkins12:04.80hParkville
10.9Darius Salmond12:10.90h SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
11.12Dwayne Green12:11.10hBaltimore Polytechni...
12.10Abdoulaye Maiga12:13.40hMilford Mill
13.11Joseph Cleary12:23.80h SRBaltimore Polytechni...
14.11James Keefe12:40.50h PRParkville
12Christopher GrimmSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech
9Nathan BuckinghamSCRNortheast-AA
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kashief Burton8.10hMilford Mill
2.11Esanye Ogbe8.30hFranklin
3.11Kevin Ricks8.38hMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Ryan Jiggetts8.56hCatonsville
5.12Kalige Green9.53hMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.12Zhe Liu9.92hParkville
7.12Austin Collett10.18hPatapsco
12Alfred ShoetanDNFParkville
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kashief Burton8.05aMilford Mill
4.11Esanye Ogbe8.39aFranklin
2.12Ryan Jiggetts8.60a PRCatonsville
3.11Kevin Ricks8.95aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.12Kalige Green9.23a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.12Alfred Shoetan9.29aParkville
7.12Zhe Liu9.92aParkville
8.12Austin Collett10.20aPatapsco
9.12Alexander Anastasi-Hill10.51aTowson
10.10Shelby Johnson10.52aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.12Mike Bagwandeen10.84a PRFranklin
11Jonathan WilliamsDNSBaltimore Polytechni...
10Tyler GeeDNSHereford
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Vincent Randlett-Tydings
Aaron Jones
Anthony Robertson-Wynn
DeAndre Lane
1:40.00hCatonsville
2.-Relay Team 1:40.20hMilford Mill
3.-Relay Team 1:42.00hBaltimore Polytechni...
4.-Relay Team 1:42.60hMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.-Zach Decarlo
Esanye Ogbe
Ed Hans
Mike Skaro
1:43.40hFranklin
6.-Dylan Poremski
Daniel Johnson
Thomas Brown
Devin Jones
1:43.80hParkville
7.-Relay Team 1:45.70hAberdeen
8.-Relay Team 1:51.30hNortheast-AA
9.-Prince Eze
Tyler Gee
Duncan Whitaker
Connor Collins
1:52.40hHereford
10.-John Lathrop
Alexander Anastasi-Hill
Patrick Ntwari
Mark Denoncourt
1:53.20hTowson
11.-Vance Baughman
Ben Schuebel
Austin Collett
Tyler Dailey
1:56.80hPatapsco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.90hMilford Mill
2.-Vincent Randlett-Tydings
Aaron Jones
DeAndre Lane
Ryan Jiggetts
3:57.00hCatonsville
3.-Zach Decarlo
Esanye Ogbe
Dan Plaut
Mike Skaro
3:59.00hFranklin
4.-Relay Team 4:02.20hBaltimore Polytechni...
5.-Brendan Jennings
Zach Beil
Evan Anderson
Ben Bemis
4:03.70hHereford
6.-Relay Team 4:07.30hAberdeen
7.-Jeremiah Briley
Thomas Brown
Daniel Johnson
Devin Jones
4:08.20hParkville
8.-Eugene Page
Kevin Ricks
Christopher Grimm
Darius Salmond
4:13.70hMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.-Relay Team 4:28.60hNortheast-AA
10.-Alexander Anastasi-Hill
Marc Harris
Ryan Kromsky
John Lathrop
4:31.30hTowson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bogert
Dan Plaut
Scott Luthy
Martin Jones
8:53.90hFranklin
2.-Evan Anderson
Sam Cornwell
Mason Rivera
Ben Bemis
8:54.00hHereford
3.-Relay Team 9:24.20hBaltimore Polytechni...
4.-Nathan Cash
Alexander Flagle
Matthew Bender
Max Beker
9:28.10hTowson
5.-Relay Team 9:29.00hAberdeen
6.-Seamus Ertel
Tommy Perry
William Johnson
Garrett Bockmiller
9:39.30hCatonsville
7.-Evan Heffner
Alexander Collins
Adam Jenkins
Dylan Poremski
9:50.90hParkville
8.-Kyle Jenkins
John Hobson
Ryan Mcgahgan
Michael Pope
10:23.90hNortheast-AA
-Christopher Grimm
Darius Salmond
Rodney Willis
Eugene Page
SCRMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Randall47-03.75Franklin
2.12Arnell Farmer41-04.75Baltimore Polytechni...
3.11Luke Kurtz40-09.50Hereford
4.11Azubuike Ukandu40-08.25 PRTowson
5.12Mike Wilcox40-05.50 PRCatonsville
6.12Michael Harris39-07.50Northeast-AA
7.11Travis Costa39-02.25 SRNortheast-AA
8.12Ben Schuebel34-11.50Patapsco
9.11Ryan Warfield32-11.00 PRAberdeen
10.11Kevin Pann31-04.25Franklin
11.11Earl Jones31-01.00Baltimore Polytechni...
12.11Matthew Tonelson30-00.25Parkville
13.11Jordan Curran29-06.00Patapsco
14.9James Blackwell28-09.00 PRAberdeen
11Maurice WilliamsSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech
12Thomas SmithSCRParkville
12Daniel AburnSCRTowson
12Charlie RyanSCRHereford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Cronauer6-00.00Franklin
2.12Joshua Mathis6-00.00Franklin
3.11Kashief Burton5-10.00Milford Mill
4.12Brendan Martello5-04.00Hereford
12Ryan JiggettsNHCatonsville
11David MuseNHMergenthaler Voc Tech
12Ryan KromskyNHTowson
12Damen JonesSCRTowson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Payne11-00.00Hereford
2.12Brendan Martello10-06.00Hereford
3.12Ben Everhart9-00.00Catonsville
10Lewis BennettNHCatonsville