Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Kelley10.95hFife
2.12Brad Finlayson11.09hFife
12David Roberts11.83hSumner
12Jonoah Lentz12.07hSumner
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Davon Dulin12.2h PRSumner
10Erin Soltesz12.57hSumner
10Codey Loveless12.72hSumner
10Jeremy Jackson12.88hSumner
10Adam Sawson12.82h PRSumner
12Zach Shaw15.68hSumner
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Joe Kelley23.51hFife
12Brad Finlayson24.22hFife
12David Roberts25.0hSumner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Reid Selmer56.06hSumner
11Deon Cheeks60.69hFife
11Caleb Faries63.01hSumner
12Zach Shaw1:19.33h PRSumner
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Breck Noland2:12.9hFife
12Phi-Ho Phan2:17hWashington
12Jobe Layton2:20hSumner
12Josh Bacon2:24h SRSumner
12Trae Harrison2:33hFife
9Odjakni Johnson2:35hWashington
10Micah Vargas2:46hWashington
11Janavie Pheng2:58h SRWashington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Cory Brandt4:54hSumner
12Phi-Ho Phan5:00hWashington
12Jobe Layton5:01h SRSumner
9Elijah Fuller5:19hWashington
10Kegan Mulholland5:23hWashington
9Kyle Lutz5:24hSumner
12Trae Harrison5:34hFife
12Jesus Gonzalez5:34hFife
10Kevin Johnson5:35hSumner
12Josh Bacon5:42hSumner
10Josh Quichocho5:45hWashington
11Marcus Rich5:47hWashington
10Ryan Gamon5:52hSumner
12Andy Riley5:58hSumner
11Russelle Ramac6:04h SRWashington
10Micah Vargas6:10hWashington
11Janavie Pheng6:40h SRWashington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Coltin Tanner10:50hSumner
11Cory Brandt11:07hSumner
9Elijah Fuller11:19hWashington
10Kegan Mulholland11:22hWashington
10Josh Goodsell11:36hSumner
12Jesus Gonzalez12:32hFife
11Marcus Rich12:59hWashington
10Josh Quichocho13:00hWashington
11Russelle Ramac13:01h SRWashington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Reyes20.45h PRFife
10Ihman Antonio21.19hFife
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Reyes52.06hFife
11Nicholas Wilson55.95h PRFife
12Jacob Rummel47:65hFife
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jonoah Lentz
Marcus Oei
Ryan Finneran
David Roberts
46.45hSumner
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 48.99hSumner
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle Lutz
Reid Selmer
Jobe Layton
David Roberts
3:51.74hSumner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Dorfler40'8 PRSumner
12Eric Newton40'7Fife
11Andrew Kang39'8 SRFife
12Paul Madden37'3.5Fife
12Seth Fisher34'3Fife
11Ethan Salley33' PRFife
10Steele Johnson32'9Fife
12Cesar Miramontes32'.5Fife
12Christian Vanderhoeven31'5Fife
10Tommy Matthews30'8Fife
12Parker Murdock30'7.5Fife
9Taylor Radniecki28'10.5Sumner
11Christopher Borja28'3Fife
11Chris Ju27'9Fife
11Connor Dahl27'7Fife
9Tre' Sawtell25'6Sumner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Dorfler123'6Sumner
11Christopher Borja100'9Fife
11Tayler Fischlin94'4Sumner
12Seth Fisher93'1Fife
11Yusuke Ishiguro93'1Fife
11Andrew Kang92'2 SRFife
10Casey Wagemans91'5Fife
12Christian Vanderhoeven89'6 PRFife
12Cesar Miramontes89'Fife
11Ethan Salley86'Fife
12Jacob Peavler78'4Fife
10Steele Johnson69'1Fife
10Tommy Matthews67'7Fife
11Chris Ju65'2Fife
9Tre' Sawtell64'1Sumner
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Neil Bateman148'10Sumner
12Paul Madden136'Fife
12Jacob Peavler134'9Fife
11Tayler Fischlin125'2Sumner
12Sean Dorfler123' PRSumner
12Parker Murdock97'7Fife
10Casey Wagemans95'8Fife
10Josh Tover84'Fife
10Steele Johnson72'Fife
11Kelin Briant68'2Fife
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Robbie Phillips5'4Fife
9Andrew Andrada5'2Sumner
12Ross Rowinski5'2Fife
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Jonoah Lentz11'6"Sumner
12Ross Rowinski11'6Fife
10Jeremy Jackson11'Sumner
11Michael Smith11'Sumner
12Robbie Phillips10'6 SRFife
12Jacob Shulte9'6"Sumner
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Andrew Andrada9'Sumner
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Yusuke Ishiguro17'9 SRFife
10Erin Soltesz17'.5"Sumner
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
4A Washington