Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bracken Sharp11.71a SRGrants Pass
2.10Dom Holden11.86aRoseburg
3.10Zech Iwamizu11.92a SRGrants Pass
4.10Soren Pieske11.93aRoseburg
5.9Rylan Kronner12.00a SRRoseburg
6.10Jason Bergold12.10a PRRoseburg
7.11Brandon Allen12.11aGrants Pass
8.10Brody Zoller12.25aNorth Medford
9.10Kyle Delephine12.26aCrater
10.10Quaid Walters12.35aAshland
11.10David Atteberry12.39a PREagle Point
12.9Tanner Jaasko12.41a SRCrater
13.10Lake Sain-Thomason12.43a SRGrants Pass
14.11Noe Gonzalez12.45aEagle Point
15.12Teddy Patton12.46a SRGrants Pass
15.11Ivan Chang12.46aCrater
17.10Chandler Haskett12.47a SRRoseburg
18.10Matthew Figurate12.51aSouth Medford
19.9Kory Bennett12.52aCrater
19.11Marley Zachariasen12.52a SRAshland
21.10Andrew Horton12.57a SRCrater
22.9Ramon Bautista12.61a SRRoseburg
23.10Aaron Marsh12.62a SREagle Point
24.9Luke Johnson12.63a PRSouth Medford
25.9Daniel Hartrick12.67aNorth Medford
26.9Bryson Baker12.75aEagle Point
27.10Eric Scott12.84aNorth Medford
28.10Brendan Larson12.85aGrants Pass
29.10Emmanuel Flores12.87aGrants Pass
29.9Preston Chachere12.87a PRNorth Medford
31.9Carlos Higuera12.88aCrater
32.9Mike Ulrey12.89aSouth Medford
33.10Brandon Huelter12.94a PREagle Point
34.11Stephen Partin12.95a PRGrants Pass
35.11Sean Dose12.97a PREagle Point
36.11Chris Deley12.98a PRGrants Pass
37.9Justin Hornsby13.07a SRGrants Pass
38.9Tre Baird13.08a PRNorth Medford
39.9Justin Stamper13.11aAshland
40.9Josh Jantzer13.13a PRSouth Medford
41.12Fabien Collet13.20a PRGrants Pass
42.10Tad Morris13.22a SRCrater
42.9Salvador Garcia-Gomez13.22a SRNorth Medford
44.10Tanner Leonard13.24a PRRoseburg
45.10Dakota Summers13.27a SREagle Point
46.10Chris Nixon13.44a SREagle Point
47.10Cody Craine13.53aGrants Pass
48.9Jose Lariz13.63a PRCrater
49.10Austin Morrison13.73a SRGrants Pass
50.9Daniel Elmore13.74a PRSouth Medford
51.9Jacob Dean13.80a SRRoseburg
52.11Jeffrey Lewis13.81a SREagle Point
53.9Matt Ronda13.95a PRNorth Medford
54.10Tanner Nelson14.56a PRGrants Pass
55.10Jordan DeHarty15.39a PRGrants Pass
56.9Alan Wood15.51a PRRoseburg
10Nick StevensDQGrants Pass
9Tanner JaaskoNTCrater
9Austin VanwinkleNTNorth Medford
9Mark RondaNTNorth Medford
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bracken Sharp24.28a SRGrants Pass
2.10Jason Bergold24.38aRoseburg
3.10Zech Iwamizu24.81a SRGrants Pass
4.10Riley Veritch24.82a SRGrants Pass
5.10Soren Pieske24.90aRoseburg
6.9Rylan Kronner25.23a SRRoseburg
7.9Luke Johnson25.30a PRSouth Medford
8.10Nick Stevens25.32a PRGrants Pass
9.10Dom Holden25.35aRoseburg
10.10Chandler Haskett25.44a SRRoseburg
11.10Quaid Walters25.53aAshland
12.10Kaden Kinser25.55aCrater
13.9Matt Deley25.59a SRGrants Pass
14.11Perrin Kaney25.66aRoseburg
15.11John Arnado25.67a SRGrants Pass
16.11Marley Zachariasen25.69a SRAshland
17.10Andrew Horton25.73aCrater
18.10Eric Scott25.88a PRNorth Medford
19.11Stephen Partin26.13a PRGrants Pass
19.12Erik Pennington26.13a SRRoseburg
21.10Brody Zoller26.20aNorth Medford
22.10Brandon Huelter26.26a PREagle Point
23.11Leif Ferguson-Rockwell26.28a PRAshland
24.11Sean Dose26.37a PREagle Point
25.10Aaron Abbott-Sanchez26.46aRoseburg
26.10Blade Rittiman26.55aEagle Point
27.9Josh Jantzer26.58a PRSouth Medford
28.9Phillip Newsome26.60aSouth Medford
29.11Haedon Shields26.68aAshland
30.9Tre Baird26.86a PRNorth Medford
31.9Mike Ulrey27.16aSouth Medford
32.9Paul Rodriquez27.19a PRNorth Medford
33.9Ashor Beasley28.18a SRAshland
34.10Tanner Nelson28.23a PRGrants Pass
35.10Cody Craine28.31a PRGrants Pass
36.9Matt Ronda28.62a PRNorth Medford
37.11Jeffrey Lewis28.63a SREagle Point
38.9Mark Ronda29.02a PRNorth Medford
39.9Kellen Higginboth30.57aCrater
12Adrian RoggerNTCrater
9Daniel ElmoreNTSouth Medford
9Frederic KurtzNTRoseburg
9Justin StamperNTAshland
11Brandon AllenNTGrants Pass
11Sean WilliamsNTRoseburg
9Rafael MezaNTSouth Medford
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Veritch53.11a SRGrants Pass
2.9Tristen Edwards54.91a SRSouth Medford
3.11Sean O'Roake55.77a PRCrater
4.9Taran Lewis55.88a SRCrater
5.12Ethan Wallick55.91a PRCrater
6.10Kody Kinser56.33a SRCrater
7.9Ruben Mendez57.48a PRSouth Medford
8.11Haedon Shields57.52a SRAshland
9.10Kaden Kinser57.56a SRCrater
10.12Erik Pennington59.14a SRRoseburg
11.11Leif Ferguson-Rockwell59.20a PRAshland
12.9Phillip Newsome1:00.04aSouth Medford
13.10Aaron Abbott-Sanchez1:01.76aRoseburg
14.12Lloydwray Robinson1:02.45aEagle Point
15.9Ashor Beasley1:03.26a PRAshland
16.9Jose Lariz1:04.74a PRCrater
17.9Nick Branch1:09.36aEagle Point
9Justin StamperNTAshland
9Zach AvantNTSouth Medford
10Tyler MackeyNTCrater
9Dawson TemplerNTNorth Medford
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben Rodriguez53.20h SRRoseburg
9Tristen Edwards54.0h SRSouth Medford
10Soren Pieske56.00h PRRoseburg
10Kyle Zerger56.4hEagle Point
12Marshall Moses57.4hSouth Medford
10Blade Rittiman57.5hEagle Point
12Taylor Watson58.7h PRSouth Medford
10Zach Schneider58.8h SRSouth Medford
10Nicolas Wolf61.3h SREagle Point
9Cody Bohenkamp62hEagle Point
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Woodward2:08.37h SRRoseburg
2.12Aaron Adams2:09.68hCrater
3.12Trevor VanDelden2:10.29h PRGrants Pass
4.12Taylor Watson2:11.80h SRSouth Medford
5.11Brandon Weichers2:12.00hGrants Pass
6.9Bryan Bergold2:13.45h SRRoseburg
7.9Ben Rodriguez2:13.79hRoseburg
8.9Tommy Dill2:14.48h PRRoseburg
9.10Evan Wright2:15.83h PRSouth Medford
10.9Trenton Ruf2:16.97h SRSouth Medford
10.9Ruben Mendez2:16.97hSouth Medford
12.10Garth Hall2:19.70h PRGrants Pass
13.9Jeff Maffett2:20.46h SRGrants Pass
14.9Ian James2:21.12h PRRoseburg
15.9Toby Dill2:21.29hRoseburg
16.12Zach Mehl2:21.65h PRGrants Pass
17.12Marshall Moses2:22.02hSouth Medford
18.10Felipe Carrion2:23.19h PRRoseburg
10Nicolas Wolf2:23.82h PREagle Point
19.10Ryan Raker2:24.41hNorth Medford
20.9Cameron Merker2:26.50hGrants Pass
21.10Tucker Luce2:27.05h PREagle Point
22.9Casey Coulter2:27.51hGrants Pass
23.9Michael- Andrew Newey2:29.40h SRRoseburg
24.9Ryan Patterson2:34.32h PRRoseburg
25.12Jesse Perez2:36.31hGrants Pass
26.10Brendon Surgeon2:37.36hNorth Medford
27.9Paul Johansen2:45.59hRoseburg
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Adams4:24.73h PRCrater
2.11Piers Rasmussen4:25.81h PRCrater
3.10Blade Rittiman4:26.91h PREagle Point
4.11Jonny Lightheart4:28.12h PRNorth Medford
5.9Ben Rodriguez4:30.94hRoseburg
6.10Dylan Woodward4:32.96hRoseburg
7.9Aaran Fagan4:35.81h SRNorth Medford
8.9Duncan Fuller4:38.52h SRGrants Pass
9.10John Martinez4:39.93h SRCrater
10.12Trevor VanDelden4:42.00h PRGrants Pass
11.9Ethan Cannon4:42.67h SRSouth Medford
12.10Darian Thompson4:46.51h PRSouth Medford
13.12Zack Rogers4:47.58h PRSouth Medford
14.11Brandon Weichers4:48.05hGrants Pass
15.9Matthew Parrish4:51.25hGrants Pass
16.9Cameron Merker4:54.46hGrants Pass
17.9Jeff Maffett4:57.74hGrants Pass
18.10Garth Hall4:59.97hGrants Pass
19.9Cameron Derby5:01.15h PRSouth Medford
20.9Ian James5:03.55hRoseburg
21.11Richard Smith5:07.79hGrants Pass
22.12Zach Mehl5:08.84h PRGrants Pass
23.9Austin Sanders5:09.97hCrater
24.9Bryce Thornton5:10.62h SREagle Point
25.9Michael- Andrew Newey5:12.20hRoseburg
26.10Brendon Surgeon5:21.34h SRNorth Medford
27.12Jesse Perez5:24.55hGrants Pass
28.9Paul Johansen5:34.77h SRRoseburg
29.9Ryan Patterson5:36.95hRoseburg
30.10Felipe Carrion5:53.26h SRRoseburg
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Piers Rasmussen9:52.00hCrater
2.9Duncan Fuller9:56.00h SRGrants Pass
3.11Jonny Lightheart10:05.00h PRNorth Medford
4.10John Martinez10:14.00hCrater
5.9Aaran Fagan10:16.00h SRNorth Medford
6.9Darien Andrews10:24.00h SRCrater
7.9Toby Dill10:35.00hRoseburg
8.9Matthew Parrish10:38.00hGrants Pass
9.10Darian Thompson10:40.00hSouth Medford
10.9Ethan Cannon10:52.00hSouth Medford
11.11Drew Coughlin10:55.00hRoseburg
12.9Tommy Dill10:58.00hRoseburg
13.9Zach Olsen10:59.00h SRCrater
14.11Richard Smith10:59.00h PRGrants Pass
14.11Richard Smith11:21.00hGrants Pass
15.9Justine Boringot12:10.00hSouth Medford
9Bryan BergoldNTRoseburg
11Kaylor WaldropNTCrater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cory Turk18.25aSouth Medford
2.9Sean Bowden18.43a SRRoseburg
3.9Ryan Swanson21.50aGrants Pass
9Frederic KurtzNTRoseburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Schneider45.29a SRSouth Medford
2.9Sean Bowden46.30a SRRoseburg
3.10Kevin Sweet46.89a SRCrater
4.11Colton Dunham48.22a PRRoseburg
5.11Chris Deley48.26a SRGrants Pass
6.10Cory Turk48.54aSouth Medford
7.9Cody Bohenkamp50.10aEagle Point
8.9Ryan Swanson51.29aGrants Pass
9Frederic KurtzNTRoseburg
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Allen
Bracken Sharp
Nick Stevens
Riley Veritch
46.12aGrants Pass
2.-Dom Holden
Rylan Kronner
Soren Pieske
Jason Bergold
46.40aRoseburg
3.-Kyle Delephine
Ivan Chang
Kory Bennett
Tanner Jaasko
47.47aCrater
4.-Leif Ferguson-Rockwell
Justin Stamper
Marley Zachariasen
Quaid Walters
48.01aAshland
5.-Relay Team 48.86aEagle Point
6.-Brody Zoller
Preston Chachere
Dawson Templer
Austin Vanwinkle
49.37aNorth Medford
7.-Ben Casebier
Matthew Figurate
Nick Healy
Josh Jantzer
49.45aSouth Medford
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Rodriguez
Soren Pieske
Dylan Woodward
Dom Holden
3:42.27aRoseburg
2.-Bracken Sharp
Brandon Weichers
Zech Iwamizu
Riley Veritch
3:42.40aGrants Pass
3.-Zach Avant
Ruben Mendez
Cory Turk
Phillip Newsome
3:49.23aSouth Medford
4.-Sean O'Roake
Ethan Wallick
Taran Lewis
Aaron Adams
3:49.49aCrater
5.-Blade Rittiman
Tucker Luce
Kyle Zerger
Bryson Baker
3:57.22aEagle Point
6.-Relay Team 4:01.32aAshland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Warren46-03.75 SRRoseburg
2.11Patrick Powell39-10.00 SRGrants Pass
3.12John Queant39-00.75Roseburg
4.11Nick Jordan38-06.50 PRRoseburg
5.12Joe Farmer38-00.50Roseburg
6.10Tyler Baird37-02.25North Medford
7th11Marco Bernal37'1 PREagle Point
7.11Nathan Whisenhunt37-00.25Grants Pass
8.10Nick Stevens36-11.00Grants Pass
9.11DJ Brown35-10.75Roseburg
10.10Cameron Fisher34-10.25 SRRoseburg
11.9Austin Holmes33-09.50Eagle Point
12.12Josh Lampton33-00.75Roseburg
13.10Andrew Dunn32-04.50 SRSouth Medford
14.9Justin Hornsby31-06.25 SRGrants Pass
15.12Kyle Wilkins31-03.50Crater
16.10Braxton Repman31-02.00South Medford
17.10Tyler O'Brien31-01.00Roseburg
18.9Austin Hutchins31-00.00Roseburg
19.9Dalton McHargue29-09.50 SRRoseburg
20.9AJ Millspaugh29-08.00Crater
21.12Axel Villa29-00.00South Medford
22.9Michael McDowell28-10.50Roseburg
23.11Michael Gregory28-08.50Roseburg
24.9Nick Branch28-07.50 SREagle Point
25.9Bryce Thornton26-00.50Eagle Point
26.12Rodrigo Ramos24-02.00Eagle Point
27.12Ian Larive22-08.00Ashland
28.9Ramon Bautista22-03.00Roseburg
28.10Jordan DeHarty22-03.00Grants Pass
30.10Daniel James21-06.00Crater
31.9Kyle Sigetich20-00.00Ashland
32.9Antonio DeNino18-06.00Roseburg
9Calvin HenryNDRoseburg
9Drake BrennanNDGrants Pass
9John MilhollinNDSouth Medford
11Skylar ElmoreNDCrater
12Justin IronsNDNorth Medford
12Dyllan WrightNDRoseburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11DJ Brown121-05Roseburg
2.9Drake Brennan121-00 SRGrants Pass
3.11Nick Jordan113-09Roseburg
4.11Nathan Whisenhunt110-08 PRGrants Pass
5.9Michael McDowell101-03Roseburg
6.11Patrick Powell98-00Grants Pass
11Marco Bernal97'11 PREagle Point
7.12Josh Lampton96-04Roseburg
8.9Bryson Baker95-02Eagle Point
9.10Braxton Repman92-05South Medford
10.10Dayton Wilks90-07 PRNorth Medford
11.12Kyle Wilkins88-03Crater
12.9Austin Holmes87-09Eagle Point
13.11Matt Warren85-09Roseburg
14.10Tanner Nelson85-01Grants Pass
15.10Andrew Dunn80-10South Medford
16.9AJ Millspaugh79-07 PRCrater
17.10Emmanuel Flores79-06Grants Pass
17.9Dalton McHargue79-06Roseburg
19.10Tyler O'Brien78-10Roseburg
20.9Austin Hutchins76-02Roseburg
21.9Bryce Thornton75-06Eagle Point
22.12Axel Villa73-05 PRSouth Medford
23.11Michael Gregory68-10Roseburg
24.10Daniel James67-09Crater
25.12Rodrigo Ramos63-08 PREagle Point
26.10Jordan DeHarty55-03 PRGrants Pass
27.12Ian Larive52-10Ashland
12John QueantNDRoseburg
12Dyllan WrightNDRoseburg
10Hayden MatlockNDSouth Medford
12Joe FarmerNDRoseburg
12Justin IronsNDNorth Medford
11Skylar ElmoreNDCrater
10Cameron FisherNDRoseburg
9John MilhollinNDSouth Medford
11Ryan KohlmeierNDNorth Medford
12Cody BrooksNDNorth Medford
-Brenden HyrstNDNorth Medford
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Powell146-02 PRGrants Pass
2.10Eduardo Duran138-09 SRCrater
2.9Austin Hutchins138-09Roseburg
4.11Nick Owens132-11 PREagle Point
5.10Calvin Buchholz132-07 SRSouth Medford
6.11Colton Dunham130-05Roseburg
7.9Michael McDowell122-10Roseburg
8.9Michael Glockling117-09 SRSouth Medford
9.10Cameron Fisher116-04Roseburg
10.10Matthew Figurate113-02 SRSouth Medford
11.12Kyle Wilkins111-00 PRCrater
12.9Dawson Templer110-04North Medford
13.10Reid Gibson109-07North Medford
14.9Mike Ulrey107-05 PRSouth Medford
15.11Stephen Partin103-11Grants Pass
11Marco Bernal103Eagle Point
16.10Emmanuel Flores99-10Grants Pass
17.10Mac Mega99-04Crater
18.10Austin Shipley98-01Crater
19.10Tyler O'Brien98-00Roseburg
20.10Tanner Nelson96-09 PRGrants Pass
20.9Rafael Meza96-09 PRSouth Medford
22.10Dayton Wilks96-01 PRNorth Medford
23.10Andrew Dunn95-08 SRSouth Medford
24.9Sherman Hammond94-03Eagle Point
25.12Josh Lampton89-09Roseburg
26.10Daniel James89-02 SRCrater
27.10Tanner Leonard83-00Roseburg
28.9Paul Johansen79-05Roseburg
29.10Brandon McUne75-06North Medford
30.11Jansen Handel75-02Eagle Point
31.9Dalton McHargue63-01Roseburg
32.10Jordan DeHarty57-08Grants Pass
33.9Antonio DeNino47-10 PRRoseburg
34.12Ian Larive44-05Ashland
12Dyllan WrightNDRoseburg
11Nathan WhisenhuntNDGrants Pass
10Tyler MackeyNDCrater
10Ben CasebierNDSouth Medford
10Juan ContrerasNDSouth Medford
10Tyler BairdNDNorth Medford
11Nick JordanNDRoseburg
9Eric WonderlyNDRoseburg
9Luke JohnsonNDSouth Medford
9Drake BrennanNDGrants Pass
9Zach AvantNDSouth Medford
12Cody BrooksNDNorth Medford
-Brenden HyrstNDNorth Medford
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Lake Sain-Thomason5-06.00Grants Pass
2.11Brandon Rosche5-04.00Grants Pass
2.9Michael Glockling5-04.00South Medford
2.9Bryson Baker5-04.00 PREagle Point
5.12Teddy Patton5-02.00Grants Pass
10Brendan LarsonNHGrants Pass
9Zach AvantNHSouth Medford
9Tanner JaaskoNHCrater
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Bohenkamp12-00.00 PREagle Point
2.10Jason Bergold11-06.00Roseburg
3.10Zack Moffitt11-00.00 SRRoseburg
4.10David Atteberry10-06.00Eagle Point
5.10Brendan Larson9-00.00 SRGrants Pass
6.10Cody Craine8-00.00Grants Pass
6.12Teddy Patton8-00.00 PRGrants Pass
10Orlando DeLaCruzNHEagle Point
9Jacob DeanNHRoseburg
9Casey CoulterNHGrants Pass
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Lake Sain-Thomason18-03.25Grants Pass
2.12Teddy Patton18-01.00 PRGrants Pass
3.11Brandon Rosche17-07.25 SRGrants Pass
4.11Sean O'Roake17-06.00 PRCrater
5.9Dakota Phipps16-10.75Roseburg
6.11Noe Gonzalez16-09.50Eagle Point
7.9Tanner Jaasko16-09.25Crater
8.10Aaron Marsh16-07.00 PREagle Point
9.9Preston Chachere16-06.25North Medford
10.10Ryan Marsh16-04.75Eagle Point
11.11John Arnado16-01.00Grants Pass
12.9Tre Baird16-00.75North Medford
13.9Michael Glockling16-00.50South Medford
14.9Matt Deley15-09.50Grants Pass
15.11Sean Williams15-09.00Roseburg
16.10Brendan Larson15-07.75Grants Pass
17.9Matthew Parrish15-07.50 SRGrants Pass
18.10Austin Morrison15-03.50 SRGrants Pass
19.9Ramon Bautista15-03.25Roseburg
20.10Austin Shipley15-02.50Crater
21.10Matthew Figurate15-00.25South Medford
22.9Daniel Hartrick14-11.25North Medford
23.11Perrin Kaney14-11.00Roseburg
24.12Fabien Collet14-02.75Grants Pass
25.10Dakota Summers14-02.50Eagle Point
26.9Jose Lariz14-01.00 PRCrater
27.10Tucker Luce13-11.50Eagle Point
28.10Chris Nixon13-04.00Eagle Point
9Brandon FincherNDEagle Point
9Trevin AlgerNDCrater
9Mason DrakeNDCrater
9Felix DroeschNDCrater
9Carlos HigueraNDCrater
11Chris DeleyNDGrants Pass
9Tyler DavisNDCrater
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Rosche37-10.00Grants Pass
2.9Justin Hornsby35-05.00Grants Pass
3.9Matt Deley35-02.00 SRGrants Pass
4.10Zech Iwamizu35-00.50Grants Pass
5.10Zack Moffitt34-10.00 SRRoseburg
6.11Sean Williams34-01.00Roseburg
7.11Rylan Pruett32-10.50Crater
8.12Fabien Collet32-09.00 PRGrants Pass
9.9Dakota Phipps32-06.00Roseburg
10.10Austin Shipley31-06.00Crater
11.10Austin Morrison31-00.00Grants Pass
12.11John Arnado30-08.00Grants Pass
9Tyler DavisNDCrater
10Patrick BradleyNDRoseburg
9Trevin AlgerNDCrater
 

Teams