Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre McBride10.84a (1.9)San Leandro
2.10Karris Johnson11.17a (1.9)California (San Ramon)
3.12Gabe Ribeiro11.25a (1.9)Monte Vista
4.12Bryan Cuellar11.31a (1.9)Heritage
5.12Kyle Alvarez11.48a (1.6)California (San Ramon)
5.12Christian Anderson11.48a (1.6)Monte Vista
7.11Aaron Khamosh11.52a (2.3)Northgate
8.11Charles Lee11.53a (2.3)Dougherty Valley
9.11Caleb Smith11.56a (1.9)Dougherty Valley
10.11Joe Dryer11.56a (1.6)Acalanes
11.12Blackmon Raheem11.62a PR (1.9)Mt Diablo
12.12Shawn Wong11.64a (2.3)American
13.10Parker Ewing11.66a PR (2.3)Clayton Valley
14.12Julian Gray11.78a SR (1.9)Merrill West
15.11Cameron Vaughan11.81a PR (2.2)Foothill (Pleasanton)
16.12Greg Eaglin11.83a PR (1.6)Merrill West
17.11John Li11.84a (1.9)Foothill (Pleasanton)
18.10Tyler Mende11.85a PR (2.3)Amador Valley
19.12Nick Karp11.86a (1.9)Acalanes
20.11Harold Halcomb11.96a PR (1.6)San Leandro
21.11Christian Acerogiles11.97a SR (2.3)Clayton Valley
22.11Eric Richard12.07a (1.9)Alhambra
23.11Sean Asilo12.19a PR (2.2)Moreau Catholic
24.12Shai Kobayashi12.21a (1.9)Heritage
25.12Kyle Berry12.22a PR (2.2)San Ramon Valley
26.12Jonathan Ngo12.30a PR (1.9)American
27.12John Lee12.32a (1.9)Newark Memorial
28.11Nathan Jump12.47a PR (2.2)San Ramon Valley
29.12Nicholas "Nikko" Marcelo12.81a PR (2.2)Moreau Catholic
30.12Arturo Barcenas14.52a PR (2.3)Mt Diablo
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Nelson11.49a PR (2.0)Fremont
2.10Carter Blaise11.75aHeritage
2.10Carter Blaise11.75a (1.6)Heritage
2.10Ian Johnson11.75a PR (1.6)Heritage
3.10Ian Anderson11.80a PR (2.0)California (San Ramon)
4.10Connor Cook11.83a (2.0)Monte Vista
5.9Aaron Do11.85a (1.6)Dougherty Valley
6.10Josh Moore11.86a (2.0)San Ramon Valley
7.10Leonard Adkerson11.97a (1.6)Acalanes
8.9David Chukwu12.02a PR (1.6)American
9.10Kahe Kaye12.09a PR (2.0)Merrill West
10.9Cody Grimes12.18a PR (2.0)Newark Memorial
11.10Omar Marin12.20a PR (2.0)Merrill West
12.9Alex Posvar12.21a (1.6)Clayton Valley
13.9Daniel Chukwu12.23a (1.6)American
14.10Collis Williams12.24a SR (2.0)San Leandro
15.9Brandon Tieu12.33a SR (2.0)Moreau Catholic
16.10Nicolas Quero12.34a SR (.6)Foothill (Pleasanton)
17.9Alex Hennies12.35a (.6)Acalanes
18.10Eric Palonsky12.44a SR (1.6)Monte Vista
19.9Nigel Bernard12.47a (.6)Heritage
20.10Randy Bell12.48a (1.6)San Leandro
21.9Eugene Chen12.51a (1.6)Amador Valley
22.10Jonathan Lim12.56a (.6)Dougherty Valley
23.9Hugo Barraza12.60a PR (2.0)Moreau Catholic
24.10Colin Wiliams12.60a (1.6)Northgate
25.10Garrett Sari12.64a SR (1.6)Northgate
26.9Lewis White12.70a (1.6)Clayton Valley
27.10Brian Garcia12.81a PR (2.0)Livermore
28.10Miles Mok12.84a PR (.6)Foothill (Pleasanton)
29.10Nick Sanchez12.87a PR (.6)Livermore
30.10Richard Wilson13.09a SR (1.6)Amador Valley
31.9Lachlan Athanasiou14.07a SR (2.0)Albany
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Stupka50.28aClayton Valley
2.11Miguel Aguiar51.56aHeritage
3.11Blair Schmidt51.66aNorthgate
4.12Roman Skovronski52.47aNewark Memorial
5.10Josh Slaton52.48aAmador Valley
6.11Christopher Gilliam52.80aAlbany
7.11Michael Walton52.90aAcalanes
8.12Wesley Ostrowski53.09a SRLivermore
9.12Kaulin Blair53.77aSan Ramon Valley
10.12Troy Stetson53.94a PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
12Kruger Story53.97aHeritage
11.9Frank Kurtz53.97aHeritage
12.12Cj Cunningham54.19aNapa
13.12Taylor Carter54.22a PRDougherty Valley
14.12Josh Rivers54.70aSan Leandro
15.11Jeremy Imlach55.53a SRMoreau Catholic
16.12Kevin Lansang55.66aNorthgate
17.12Brandon Crawford55.68aMerrill West
18.11Nick Bayley56.04aAmador Valley
19.11Jefferson Hernandez56.04aNewark Memorial
20.12Ronan Fitzpatric56.05a PRMerrill West
21.12Anthony Calderaro56.27a PRMonte Vista
22.11Stuart Adams56.74aAlbany
23.11Nicolas Rodden57.03a SRMoreau Catholic
24.11Thomas Palumbo57.71a SRSan Ramon Valley
25.11Kyle Durand58.63a PRMonte Vista
26.12Blackmon Raheem59.15a PRMt Diablo
27.12Tielaiti Mahemuti1:00.26a PRMt Diablo
28.12Julian Teo1:00.57a PRDougherty Valley
29.12Brandon Rojas1:00.58a PRMt Eden
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Nelson53.49aFremont
2.10Tyler Barrios53.91a PRHeritage
2.10Travon Covington53.91aHeritage
3.9Cody Grimes54.41a PRNewark Memorial
4.10Matt Macapagal55.48a PRAmador Valley
5.9David Crinnion56.47a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
6.10Ben Croze56.98a PRAcalanes
7.9Michael Wang56.99a PRAcalanes
8.9Wade Wilson57.24aSan Ramon Valley
9.10Kalyn Nichols57.42aMt Diablo
10.10Clayton Mapelli57.47aAmerican
11.10Matthew Falls57.49a PRAmador Valley
12.9Andrew Natsch57.72a PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
13.10Taylor Wood58.28a SRMonte Vista
14.9Jack Simmons58.54aFoothill (Pleasanton)
15.9Kevin Wong58.70a PRDougherty Valley
16.10Arman Chini58.71a PRAmerican
17.9Jake Smith59.11a SRNorthgate
18.10Nick Sanchez59.20aLivermore
19.10Brian Garcia59.80aLivermore
20.9Charlie Antolin1:00.27a PRNorthgate
21.10Kevin Grover1:00.33a PRSan Ramon Valley
22.9Zachary Duba1:00.70aCalifornia (San Ramon)
23.10Matthew Wu1:00.76a PRDougherty Valley
24.9Lachlan Athanasiou1:00.78aAlbany
25.10John paul Alejandro1:01.26aNewark Memorial
26.10Jacob Olejnik1:01.27aHeritage
27.10Carlos Gonzalez1:01.69a SRMerrill West
28.10Nathan Bahn1:02.09a SRMerrill West
29.9Ka Ho Keith Cheung1:03.07a PRMonte Vista
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Brum53.1hHeritage
12Kruger Story53.3hHeritage
9Frank Kurtz53.3hHeritage
10Travon Covington54.79hHeritage
12Bryan Cuellar55.38hHeritage
10Travon Covington55.8hHeritage
10Robert Renteria59.3hHeritage
9Isaac Obodo61.7h SRHeritage
10Obinnaya Ihenacho61.8h PRHeritage
9Max Lim63.0h SRHeritage
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Brum2:02.2h PRHeritage
12Eric Morford2:02.7h PRHeritage
9Frank Kurtz2:10h SRHeritage
10Robert Renteria2:14.0h SRHeritage
11Joshua Fontes2:14.47h PRHeritage
11Joshua Fontes2:19hHeritage
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Morford4:40.79aHeritage
2.11Andrew Feldman4:43.04a SRMonte Vista
3.-Tonkyn Nolan4:44.57a PRAlbany
4.10Yohaness Estifanos4:44.97aMilpitas
5.11Sameer Patel4:45.72a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
6.12Marc Eteve4:46.63aLivermore
7.12Arnie Hermes4:49.94aNorthgate
8.12Michael Garaventa4:56.12aMonte Vista
9.11Ian Frazier4:58.98aNorthgate
10.11Brandon Smith5:03.42aMoreau Catholic
11.12Kyle Stivers5:03.68aAmador Valley
12.12Jesse Zipursky5:04.06aDougherty Valley
13.12Alex Radmacher5:04.34a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
14.-Maldonado Teo5:05.11a PRAlbany
15.11Lorenzo Hughes5:06.41aMerrill West
16.11Brandon Pitts5:06.57a SRLivermore
17.12Dylan Harris5:10.17aAcalanes
18.12Andrew McIntire5:11.53a SRMoreau Catholic
19.11Gary Lew5:12.27aSan Leandro
20.11Dylan Rogers5:13.09a SRSan Ramon Valley
21.12Alec Elgood5:13.31aAmador Valley
22.12Zaid Zauddine5:21.67a PRDougherty Valley
23.12Taylor Van Laar5:22.58a PRSan Ramon Valley
24.11Marshall Crawford5:23.26a SRAcalanes
25.11David Nehoran5:27.92a PRMerrill West
26.11Bret Enke5:29.07aAlhambra
27.12Tielaiti Mahemuti5:35.26a PRMt Diablo
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Paniagua4:51.0hCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.10Patrick Leary4:51.6hLivermore
3.10Kevin Huey4:52.60aAmador Valley
4.10Daniel Arthur4:52.80a SRAmador Valley
5.10Jason Brown4:53.80a SRHeritage
6.10Noah Pena4:54.0hHeritage
7.10Tristan Tarpey4:57.8hAcalanes
8.10Keenan Byrne5:02.1h SRAcalanes
9.9Cole Fraser5:08.4h SRNorthgate
10.10Julian Chicoin5:09.5hMoreau Catholic
11.10Brad Palonsky5:10.0h PRMonte Vista
12.9Billy Colston5:11.1h PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
13.9Austin Do5:15.37a SRDougherty Valley
14.9Bhakta Atish5:15.38aDougherty Valley
15.10Max Swenson5:19.23aSan Ramon Valley
16.9Jason Intravaia5:19.76aSan Ramon Valley
17.9Ben Swanson5:24.70aNorthgate
18.9Abram Ulloa5:26.3h PRMoreau Catholic
19.9Logan Kent5:28.60aAlhambra
20.9Michael Williams5:30.28aAlbany
21.10Cameron Somers5:41.60a PRMonte Vista
22.9Chandler Chen5:42.52a SRMerrill West
23.9Joey Exner5:49.78a PRAlhambra
24.9Jackie Chan5:56.28a SRSan Leandro
25.9Ross Woods5:59.38aFremont
26.9Eric Lanier6:00.14aSan Leandro
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Eric Morford4:29.31h PRHeritage
10Noah Pena4:47.47h SRHeritage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blackmon Raheem16.03a PR (1.3)Mt Diablo
2.12Will Kaigler16.17a (1.3)Merrill West
3.12Colin Ruh16.30a (1.3)California (San Ramon)
4.11Jeremy Imlach16.65a (1.3)Moreau Catholic
5.11George Liow17.07a (1.3)Acalanes
6.11Blake Souza17.09a (1.3)Newark Memorial
7.11John Lew17.27a (1.3)San Leandro
8.11Clifford Obodo17.37a (1.9)Heritage
9.11Michael Yang17.43a (1.9)Acalanes
10.12Brian Renna17.93a (1.3)Heritage
11.12Cody Davis18.13a PR (1.9)Northgate
12.11Alex McCutcheon18.16a (1.1)Dougherty Valley
13.11Ken Ohhashi18.27a (1.9)Foothill (Pleasanton)
14.11Conner McGlothin18.34a (1.9)American
15.12Jonny Cabral18.74a (1.1)Merrill West
16.11Hubert Hsiung19.11a (1.1)Foothill (Pleasanton)
17.12Christian Brewer19.14a (1.1)Northgate
18.10Parker Ewing19.17a (1.1)Clayton Valley
19.11Forrest Bettencourt20.75a PR (1.9)Monte Vista
20.11Evan Johnson21.25a PR (1.1)California (San Ramon)
21.10Dennis Riley21.33a (1.0)San Ramon Valley
22.11Thomas Rance21.38a PR (1.0)Albany
23.11Aksha Patel23.67a (1.0)Moreau Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Colton Tyler18.48a PR (1.5)Monte Vista
2.10Gabe Glasco18.67a PR (1.5)San Leandro
3.10Andrew Salvail19.30a PR (.6)Newark Memorial
4.10Gorman Chen19.86a SR (1.5)Merrill West
5.10Warren Bacal20.22a (1.5)Amador Valley
6.9Dmitri Petrovykh20.34a (1.8)Northgate
7.10Stanley Tsang20.37a (1.5)American
8.9Barak Nehoran20.46a SR (1.8)Merrill West
9.10Sheldon Thomas20.62a (1.8)Monte Vista
10.10Scott Chamberlain21.19a (.6)California (San Ramon)
11.9Wyatt Moore21.87a (1.8)San Ramon Valley
12.9Nico Asberry24.01a PR (.6)Northgate
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Niese41.31aNorthgate
2.12Blackmon Raheem41.66aMt Diablo
3.12Colin Ruh42.46aCalifornia (San Ramon)
4.12Roman Skovronski42.85aNewark Memorial
5.12Will Kaigler44.20a PRMerrill West
6.11Grant Kinnee44.33aCalifornia (San Ramon)
7.12Max Gulassa44.34aPiedmont
8.12Brian Renna45.45aHeritage
9.12Cody Davis45.71aNorthgate
10.11Stuart Adams45.92aAlbany
11.11Forrest Bettencourt46.63aMonte Vista
12.12Jonny Cabral46.86a PRMerrill West
13.11John Lew47.46aSan Leandro
14.11Arron Weinstein47.49a PRSan Ramon Valley
15.11Andrew Feldman47.64a PRMonte Vista
16.11Alex McCutcheon48.04a SRDougherty Valley
17.11Zachary Lim49.36aHeritage
18.11Conner McGlothin49.56aAmerican
19.11Joel Vazquez50.17aLivermore
20.10Parker Ewing50.72aClayton Valley
21.11A.J. Broome50.87a PRSan Leandro
22.11Blake Souza51.11aNewark Memorial
23.11McKenzie Dimler55.62a PRSan Ramon Valley
24.12Arturo Barcenas58.52a PRMt Diablo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Colton Tyler47.62aMonte Vista
2.10Gorman Chen47.68a SRMerrill West
3.10Gabe Glasco47.80a PRSan Leandro
4.9Matt Rufin48.65a PRDougherty Valley
5.10Warren Bacal48.71aAmador Valley
6.9Eric Villanueva49.81a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
7.10Stanley Tsang51.06aAmerican
8.10Ian Johnson51.11aHeritage
9.10Scott Chamberlain51.57aCalifornia (San Ramon)
10.10Andrew Salvail51.58aNewark Memorial
10Robert Renteria51.70aHeritage
11.10Obinnaya Ihenacho51.70a PRHeritage
12.9Wyatt Moore51.78a SRSan Ramon Valley
13.10Nico Mendieta52.06a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
14.9Barak Nehoran52.16a SRMerrill West
15.10Leo Cristobal52.97a PRSan Leandro
16.10Kalyn Nichols52.97aMt Diablo
17.9Dmitri Petrovykh53.76a SRNorthgate
18.9Lewis White54.00a PRClayton Valley
19.9Nico Asberry55.83aNorthgate
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.77aMonte Vista
2.-Relay Team 43.96aSan Leandro
3.-Relay Team 44.11aClayton Valley
4.-Relay Team 44.44aAmador Valley
5.-Travon Hanna
Frank Kurtz
Carter Blaise
Bryan Cuellar
44.60aHeritage
6.-Relay Team 44.71aAcalanes
7.-Relay Team 44.86aMerrill West
8.-Relay Team 44.99aDougherty Valley
9.-Relay Team 45.01aCalifornia (San Ramon)
10.-Relay Team 46.62aNewark Memorial
11.-Relay Team 47.11aMoreau Catholic
12.-Relay Team 47.13aAmerican
---Relay Team DQSan Ramon Valley
---Relay Team DNFNorthgate
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.11aAmador Valley
2.-Relay Team 47.25aMonte Vista
3.-Relay Team 47.27aAmerican
4.-Relay Team 47.55aMerrill West
5.-Relay Team 47.98aSan Leandro
6.-Relay Team 48.83aClayton Valley
7.-Coltin Selin
Angelo Calip
Ian Johnson
Nigel Bernard
48.84aHeritage
8.-Relay Team 48.86aMoreau Catholic
9.-Relay Team 48.91aNorthgate
10.-Relay Team 50.13aFoothill (Pleasanton)
---Relay Team DQSan Ramon Valley
---Relay Team DQDougherty Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.91aAmador Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:36.05aNorthgate
3.-Relay Team 3:36.06aMonte Vista
4.-Travon Covington
Brandon Brum
Bryan Cuellar
Frank Kurtz
3:37.82aHeritage
5.-Relay Team 3:37.93aSan Ramon Valley
6.-Relay Team 3:39.88aDougherty Valley
7.-Relay Team 3:40.38aAcalanes
8.-Relay Team 3:40.92aAlhambra
9.-Relay Team 3:41.01aMerrill West
10.-Relay Team 3:48.37aSan Leandro
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.01aMonte Vista
2.-Relay Team 3:52.96aAmador Valley
3.-Relay Team 3:54.49aMerrill West
4.-Relay Team 3:54.95aSan Ramon Valley
5.-Relay Team 3:57.55aCalifornia (San Ramon)
6.-Relay Team 3:59.43aAmerican
7.-Relay Team 4:01.18aDougherty Valley
8.-Clifford Obodo
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Max Lim
Robert Renteria
4:06.19aHeritage
9.-Relay Team 4:16.27aAlhambra
10.-Relay Team 4:16.35aNorthgate
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:11.99aSan Ramon Valley
2.-Relay Team 8:18.92aNorthgate
3.-Relay Team 8:19.07aMonte Vista
4.-Relay Team 8:30.92aLivermore
5.-Frank Kurtz
Joshua Fontes
Eric Morford
Brandon Brum
8:34.90aHeritage
6.-Relay Team 8:45.02aDougherty Valley
7.-Relay Team 8:50.93aAlbany
8.-Relay Team 8:55.43aAlhambra
9.-Relay Team 9:10.86aAmador Valley
10.-Relay Team 9:42.97aSan Leandro
11.-Relay Team 9:45.46aNewark Memorial
12.-Relay Team 9:50.67aMerrill West
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.62aMonte Vista
2.-Relay Team 1:38.32aMerrill West
3.-Relay Team 1:38.35aSan Ramon Valley
4.-Travon Hanna
Carter Blaise
Bryan Cuellar
Miguel Aguiar
1:38.90aHeritage
5.-Relay Team 1:39.51aSan Leandro
6.-Relay Team 1:43.11aCalifornia (San Ramon)
7.-Relay Team 1:43.21aDougherty Valley
8.-Relay Team 1:47.30aNorthgate
9.-Relay Team 1:48.54aFoothill (Pleasanton)
10.-Relay Team 1:48.99aAcalanes
11.-Relay Team 1:52.27aMoreau Catholic
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Coltin Selin
Angelo Calip
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Travon Covington
1:44.08aHeritage
2.-Relay Team 1:44.29aMerrill West
3.-Relay Team 1:46.33aAmador Valley
4.-Relay Team 1:47.81aMonte Vista
5.-Relay Team 1:48.44aAmerican
6.-Relay Team 1:48.69aAcalanes
7.-Relay Team 1:48.76aFoothill (Pleasanton)
8.-Relay Team 1:49.96aDougherty Valley
9.-Relay Team 1:50.51aSan Ramon Valley
10.-Relay Team 1:54.94aClayton Valley
---Relay Team DNFNorthgate
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:37.08aMonte Vista
2.-Relay Team 10:38.73aSan Ramon Valley
3.-Relay Team 10:47.59aAmador Valley
4.-Relay Team 10:54.47aLivermore
5.-Brandon Brum
Kruger Story
Joshua Fontes
Eric Morford
11:00.09aHeritage
6.-Relay Team 11:08.90aAlhambra
7.-Relay Team 11:11.17aMt Eden
8.-Relay Team 11:27.90aPiedmont
9.-Relay Team 11:29.77aDougherty Valley
10.-Relay Team 11:41.63aCalifornia (San Ramon)
11.-Relay Team 11:53.84aAmerican
12.-Relay Team 12:07.29aNorthgate
13.-Relay Team 12:09.05aMerrill West
14.-Relay Team 12:14.39aSan Leandro
15.-Relay Team 12:18.11aMoreau Catholic
16.-Relay Team 12:18.17aNewark Memorial
17.-Relay Team 12:30.24aFoothill (Pleasanton)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:17.82aAmador Valley
2.-Jason Brown
Travon Covington
Robert Renteria
Noah Pena
11:29.02aHeritage
3.-Relay Team 11:47.93aSan Ramon Valley
4.-Relay Team 11:55.65aCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.-Relay Team 11:56.79aAmerican
6.-Relay Team 12:19.78aDougherty Valley
7.-Relay Team 12:20.11aMonte Vista
8.-Relay Team 12:43.94aNorthgate
9.-Relay Team 12:52.46aNewark Memorial
10.-Relay Team 13:25.44aMoreau Catholic
11.-Relay Team 13:30.49aMerrill West
12.-Relay Team 14:01.99aSan Leandro
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Amir Mostafavi33'7.5Heritage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Teichman51-09.50San Ramon Valley
2.12Jake Rounds51-07.50Heritage
3.12Andrew Mo49-10.00San Ramon Valley
4.12Michaelvic Chukwu47-08.50American
5.12Russell Moreno45-01.00Merrill West
6.12Jonathon Zimmerman44-00.00 PRMonte Vista
7.12Bryant Perry43-06.00Northgate
8.12Tomas Pineda43-03.50 PRMonte Vista
9.12Jacob Hillar42-11.50American
10.12Rocky O'Connor42-00.00 PRNewark Memorial
11.10Matthew Esparza41-10.00Amador Valley
12.11Jeffery Wu41-04.00Albany
13.12Rami Booth38-11.00 PRMerrill West
14.12Nick Mazza38-04.50Clayton Valley
15.12Ian Sword38-03.00California (San Ramon)
16.11Jonathan Nunez38-02.50Dougherty Valley
17.12Chad Lampley37-11.00 PRAmador Valley
18.11Jacob Baca37-07.00Newark Memorial
19.12Steven Bowden37-01.50 PRSan Leandro
20.12Tyler Williams36-08.50Acalanes
21.11Maxwell O'Neill36-08.00Acalanes
22.11Josh Baxter35-07.50Heritage
23.12Gabriel Domondon35-02.50Livermore
24.11David Pray34-08.50California (San Ramon)
25.12Jaimie Sanchez34-06.50 SRMoreau Catholic
26.11Jude Hockel34-05.50Northgate
27.12Jeremy Bolen32-03.00 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
28.12Kendall Leavy30-02.50Dougherty Valley
29.11Daniel Griffith29-06.00 SRFoothill (Pleasanton)
30.12Nate Shwartz28-06.00Alhambra
31.10Cristian Castelo27-00.00Moreau Catholic
32.12Andrew Garcia24-10.00Alhambra
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Erick Gonzalez44-05.00 PRAlhambra
2.10Zoell Lei43-04.50 SRMilpitas
3.9Brandon Lim42-04.00Monte Vista
4.10Max Moore42-02.50Northgate
5.10Ian Anderson40-09.00 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
6.9Matt Thomas39-06.50Acalanes
7.10Marley Alailefaleula38-03.50Merrill West
8.10Riley Pivin36-09.00 PRNewark Memorial
9.9Ben Price36-03.00 PRAmador Valley
10.10Kelsen Adeni35-08.50Moreau Catholic
11.10Jordan Bergero34-08.50 SRClayton Valley
12.9Justin Lacey33-11.50 SRSan Ramon Valley
13.9Tresten Ocon33-10.50 PRMonte Vista
14.10Kevin Sun33-09.50 PRAlbany
15.10Obinnaya Ihenacho33-07.50 PRHeritage
16.9Ryan Hughes33-06.50 PRSan Ramon Valley
17.10Jon Davies32-10.00Northgate
18.10Nick Olson32-05.50 PRAlhambra
19.9Pedro Rivas32-01.50 PRNewark Memorial
20.9Sharif Kaddura31-04.50 PRDougherty Valley
21.10Nate Vickers30-10.50 SRAmador Valley
22.9Vas Stover30-03.50 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
23.9Rodrigo Otormin30-00.50San Leandro
24.10Adam Brown27-01.00 PRAcalanes
25.9Lanre Adelekan25-09.00 PRDougherty Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Rounds157-09Heritage
2.12Ben Teichman146-00San Ramon Valley
3.11Kyle Thacker139-10Heritage
4.12Bryant Perry132-11 SRNorthgate
5.12Andrew Mo130-02 PRSan Ramon Valley
6.10Matthew Esparza128-00Amador Valley
7.12Tomas Pineda126-11 PRMonte Vista
8.12Gabriel Domondon123-05Livermore
9.11Jeffery Wu123-04Albany
10.11Jacob Baca120-06 SRNewark Memorial
11.12Rocky O'Connor120-02 PRNewark Memorial
12.12Ian Sword118-01California (San Ramon)
13.11Dalton Ricks115-08 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
14.12Michaelvic Chukwu110-08American
15.12Jonathon Zimmerman110-05 PRMonte Vista
16.12Jacob Hillar109-06American
17.12Russell Moreno106-08Merrill West
17.12Chad Lampley106-08Amador Valley
19.11Maxwell O'Neill105-06Acalanes
20.11Matthew Beach105-05 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
21.12Jaimie Sanchez103-09 PRMoreau Catholic
22.12Dylan Bolf99-01Merrill West
23.12Nate Shwartz98-10 PRAlhambra
24.12Jeremy Bolen97-11 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
25.12Steven Bowden94-05 PRSan Leandro
26.11Kyle Trujillo87-03 SRAcalanes
27.12Kendall Leavy78-08 PRDougherty Valley
28.11Jude Hockel73-07Northgate
29.11Matthew Comandante60-00 PRMoreau Catholic
30.12Andrew Garcia48-10Alhambra
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zoell Lei117-03Milpitas
2.10Jon Davies103-06Northgate
3.10Ian Anderson102-08California (San Ramon)
4.9Brandon Lim98-01Monte Vista
4.10Jordan Bergero98-01Clayton Valley
6.10Max Moore94-03Northgate
7.9Ben Price91-03Amador Valley
8.10Kelsen Adeni88-11 SRMoreau Catholic
9.9Justin Lacey88-07San Ramon Valley
10.10Marley Alailefaleula84-04 SRMerrill West
11.9Pedro Rivas84-01 PRNewark Memorial
9Amir Mostafavi83'6Heritage
12.10Harris Ancarde83-06 PRHeritage
13.10Erick Gonzalez82-03 PRAlhambra
14.9Sharif Kaddura79-10Dougherty Valley
15.10Kevin Sun79-06 PRAlbany
16.9Ryan Hughes78-01San Ramon Valley
17.10Riley Pivin76-03 PRNewark Memorial
18.9Rodrigo Otormin75-11 PRSan Leandro
19.10Nate Vickers72-09Amador Valley
20.10Nick Olson67-04Alhambra
21.9Vas Stover65-06Foothill (Pleasanton)
22.10Aaron Yang65-00Foothill (Pleasanton)
23.9Cody Dalton57-09Monte Vista
24.10Michael Hong57-07 PRDougherty Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noel Frazier6-08.00California (San Ramon)
2.12Billy Eng6-04.00Heritage
3.12Ian Gardner6-02.00San Ramon Valley
4.11Tim Stapleton5-10.00 PRNorthgate
5.12Elijah Mitchell5-10.00 SRMerrill West
6.11Damariay Drew5-10.00Livermore
7.11Joseph Pereira5-10.00Amador Valley
8.11Clifford Obodo5-08.00Heritage
9.12Chris Trosclair5-06.00Dougherty Valley
10.11Michael Walton5-06.00 PRAcalanes
11.11Ed Gong5-04.00 SRAlbany
11.11Alex McCutcheon5-04.00Dougherty Valley
13.12Ronan Fitzpatric5-04.00 PRMerrill West
14.9Daniel Larman5-02.00 PRAlbany
14.11Shahin Marzban5-02.00Moreau Catholic
16.12Jesse Moriarty5-02.00 PRSan Ramon Valley
17.12Keoni Sanchez5-00.00 PRAmador Valley
--11Duke DaltonNHMonte Vista
--12Christian BrewerNHNorthgate
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ruthvik Sunil Kumar5-10.00American
2.10Matt Macapagal5-06.00 PRAmador Valley
3.10Alex Kunz5-04.00 PRAmerican
4.10Andre Edejer5-04.00 PRDougherty Valley
5.9John Kaiser5-04.00Monte Vista
9Isaac Obodo5'2 SRHeritage
6.9Brett Lynch5-02.00Heritage
6.10Malik Bismillah5-02.00Dougherty Valley
8.10Ernest Turner5-02.00 PRMerrill West
9.10Trevor Houghton5-02.00 SRLivermore
10.10Gabe Glasco5-00.00 PRSan Leandro
11.10Stephen Redmond4-10.00 PRAmador Valley
12.10Willie Norato4-10.00 PRClayton Valley
13.10Kyle Bitner4-08.00 PRNorthgate
14.10David Downing4-08.00 PRMonte Vista
15.9Barak Nehoran4-06.00 SRMerrill West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marshall Wentworth13-04.00Piedmont
2.10Adam Thomas13-00.00Benicia
3.12Tyler Brown12-06.00Napa
4.11Colin Barber12-06.00San Ramon Valley
4.12Ben Yorkey12-06.00California (San Ramon)
6.11Noah Julyk12-00.00Las Lomas
7.11Dylan Delonzor12-00.00Dougherty Valley
8.12Austin Anderson11-06.00Monte Vista
9.11Conner Brown11-00.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
10.11Tanner Hall11-00.00San Ramon Valley
11.12Gabe DelCastillo11-00.00Dougherty Valley
12.12Wesley Hagmann10-06.00Heritage
13.10Anjo Halili10-06.00Monte Vista
14.11Joel Vazquez10-06.00 PRLivermore
15.12Akshay Prabhu10-06.00Livermore
16.11Young Jin Kim10-00.00 PRAmador Valley
16.11Nicholas Zollinger10-00.00Amador Valley
18.12Christian Brewer9-06.00Northgate
--10Sebastian RodriguezNHMoreau Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jon Davies10-06.00Northgate
2.10Kody Wedell10-00.00Monte Vista
3.10Andrew Wheeler10-00.00San Ramon Valley
4.10Jay Sharma9-06.00 SRAmador Valley
4.10Chris Wang9-06.00Dougherty Valley
6.10Ben Wischhover9-06.00Monte Vista
7.10Austin Book9-00.00 PRSan Ramon Valley
7.10Nate Williams9-00.00 SRLas Lomas
9.10Alex Kunz9-00.00American
10.9Jake Lee8-00.00 PRDougherty Valley
11.10Kyle Bitner7-00.00 PRNorthgate
12.9Kyle Lee7-00.00Moreau Catholic
13.9Mengsu Yang6-06.00 SRAmador Valley
14.9Andrew Bertics6-06.00Acalanes
15.-One Knight6-00.00 PRLas Lomas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elisha Mitchell22-05.00 SRMerrill West
2.12Daniel Silvia20-11.00 PRLivermore
3.10Karris Johnson20-09.50California (San Ramon)
4.12Wesley Ostrowski20-07.00Livermore
5.12Dane Turner19-11.00Monte Vista
6.11Eric Richard19-08.25Alhambra
7.11Drew Clawges19-05.50 PRAmador Valley
8.12Elijah Mitchell18-06.75 SRMerrill West
9.11Cameron Vaughan18-06.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
10.11Christian Acerogiles18-04.25 PRClayton Valley
11.11Ed Gong18-04.00 PRAlbany
12.11Grant Kinnee18-01.00California (San Ramon)
13.12Travis Kummer17-11.75 PRSan Ramon Valley
14.12Chad Horn17-09.50 PRMonte Vista
15.12Chris Trosclair17-05.25Dougherty Valley
16.12Kyle Berry17-04.75San Ramon Valley
17.11David Radich17-00.75Moreau Catholic
18.12Josh Cerri16-08.25 PRAmador Valley
19.11Francis Delfino15-10.50 SRMoreau Catholic
20.12Patrick Lamothe15-09.00American
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Connor Cook19-09.00Monte Vista
2.10Carter Blaise19-02.25 SRHeritage
3.9Daniel Huang18-04.00Amador Valley
4.9David Crinnion18-01.75California (San Ramon)
5.9Ruthvik Sunil Kumar18-01.25American
6.10Bryant Ramsey17-11.50 SRAcalanes
7.9Mitchell Sullivan17-08.00 PRLivermore
8.10Steven Cima17-06.50 PRSan Ramon Valley
9.10Willie Norato17-02.75 SRClayton Valley
10.9David Wang17-00.50 PRAmador Valley
11.10Karlten Dyers17-00.25 PRMerrill West
12.9Andre Adejer16-11.00 PRDougherty Valley
13.9Hugo Barraza16-08.50 PRMoreau Catholic
14.10Garrett Sari16-07.00 PRNorthgate
15.10Matt O'Mara16-03.00 PRDougherty Valley
16.9Eduardo Acosta16-00.25 PRNorthgate
17.9Kimo Pressler16-00.00 SRMonte Vista
18.9Joseph Apodaca15-10.75Heritage
19.10Aditya Nandy15-10.50 PRAmerican
20.10Andrew Gubera15-09.75San Ramon Valley
21.10Kalyn Nichols15-09.25Mt Diablo
22.10Kahe Kaye15-02.50 PRMerrill West
22.9Armaanpreet Dhillon15-02.50 SRMoreau Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deon Pinder46-03.50Merrill West
2.12Elijah Mitchell46-01.00 PRMerrill West
3.12Kyle Monson41-10.75Amador Valley
4.11Randy Copeman41-06.00Amador Valley
5.11Kyle Rolleri38-11.00Monte Vista
6.11Grant Kinnee38-09.50California (San Ramon)
7.12Cody Wicks38-06.50American
8.11John Lew37-06.50 PRSan Leandro
9.11Tim Sheppel37-05.00 PRSan Ramon Valley
9.11Duke Dalton37-05.00Monte Vista
11.12Ian Gardner37-01.00 PRSan Ramon Valley
12.11Ed Gong36-10.00 PRAlbany
13.12Allen Dudley36-09.75San Leandro
14.12Patrick Lamothe35-02.25American
15.12Anthony Velasquez35-00.50Clayton Valley
16.12Kevin Lansang34-00.00Northgate
17.12Angelo Chan32-08.50Northgate
18.11Anmol Singh31-05.25 SRMoreau Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Grant Chinn36-07.00Amador Valley
2.10Ben Shear34-05.25Monte Vista
3.10Ian Salazar34-03.50Northgate
4.10Kalyn Nichols33-08.50Mt Diablo
5.9Brian Gove33-05.75Amador Valley
6.10Leo Cristobal33-04.50 PRSan Leandro
7.10Obinnaya Ihenacho31-00.00 PRHeritage
8.10Chris Brancaccio30-03.25 PRNorthgate
9.9Sam Englese30-02.00Newark Memorial
10.10Joe Mustang28-00.00 PRMonte Vista