Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTony Johnson6.45aAnderson (IN)
2.SoAkiel Belfon6.51a PRMount St Joseph
3.FrCharles Smothers6.58aWabash
4.FrSean Hildebrand6.66a PRWabash
5.SrRyan Perry6.70aDefiance
6.JrCharles Pierre6.81aDePauw
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrTony Johnson6.60aAnderson (IN)
2.FrCharles Smothers6.63aWabash
3.SoAkiel Belfon6.65aMount St Joseph
4.FrSean Hildebrand6.67aWabash
5.SrRyan Perry6.71aDefiance
6.SrRobert Steele6.71a SRDePauw
7.SoTaylor Wagner6.75a PRDePauw
8.JrCharles Pierre6.77a PRDePauw
9.SoAustin Hodges6.85aWabash
10.SrSteve Wojanis6.87a PRDePauw
11.FrGrant Clary6.88a PRDePauw
12.FrJeremy Porter-Jones6.92aAnderson (IN)
13.FrDavid Jagel6.93a PRMount St Joseph
14.FrSeyi Cadmus6.95aDefiance
15.JrDevin Kelley7.01a SRWabash
15.SoVann Hunt7.01aWabash
17.JrKevin Leonard7.06a SRFranklin
17.FrWalter Wheeler7.06a PRAnderson (IN)
19.SoPatrick Neary7.07a SRWabash
20.SrLenden Bowsman7.08a PREarlham
21.SrBrian Downs7.09a SRDefiance
21.FrMarlon Marshall7.09a PREarlham
23.FrJohn McCall7.11aManchester
24.SoKye Durbin7.13a PRFranklin
25.SrBrandon Gilbert7.17a SRCalumet-St. Joseph
26.SrIssac Wilkins7.20a PRDefiance
27.SoJonathan Koop7.22a PRWabash
28.FrBrian Mircovich7.39a PRDefiance
29.FrBrandon Cheatham7.41aManchester
30.JrHarrison Ruhl7.42aAnderson (IN)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTony Johnson23.17a PRAnderson (IN)
2.SoRobert Riddle23.22aWabash
3.SrSteve Wojanis23.27a PRDePauw
4.JrJon Miller24.02a SRFranklin
5.SoVann Hunt24.03aWabash
6.FrCharles Smothers24.09a PRWabash
6.SoPatrick Neary24.09a PRWabash
6.SrLenden Bowsman24.09a PREarlham
9.SoJames Kervan24.20a PRWabash
10.FrGrant Clary24.30a PRDePauw
11.SoPatrick Bulington24.33a PRFranklin
12.SoEvan Groninger24.36a SRWabash
13.FrJeremy Porter-Jones24.49aAnderson (IN)
14.JrKevin Leonard24.52aFranklin
14.SoAustin Hodges24.52aWabash
16.FrMarlon Marshall24.63a PREarlham
17.SoColton Chicketti25.16a PRMount St Joseph
18.SrBrandon Gilbert25.21aCalumet-St. Joseph
19.FrJohn Davis25.32a PRCentre
20.FrSeth Reinoehl25.35a PRManchester
21.FrBrandon Cheatham25.39a PRManchester
22.SoKye Durbin25.44a PRFranklin
22.FrMichael Orr25.44aCentre
24.JrEric Moreland25.54a SRManchester
25.SoMatthew Layman25.64a PRManchester
26.FrNick Niehaus25.65aCentre
27.JrPatrick Forester25.67a PRManchester
28.FrJohn McCall25.93aManchester
29.SoMatt Gaff26.00a PRAnderson (IN)
30.JrHarrison Ruhl26.13a SRAnderson (IN)
31.SoCasey Gilmour27.31aMount St Joseph
32.FrDavid Brach27.43aCentre
33.FrSean Wiwi30.29aMount St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrMicquelle Burton49.84a PRMount St Joseph
2.FrMadison Murphy52.05a PRDefiance
3.FrNick White52.34a PRDePauw
4.SoJames Kervan52.46a PRWabash
5.FrAdam Dubuque53.44a PRAnderson (IN)
6.FrWayne Wineglass53.55a PRAnderson (IN)
7.SrJosh Herron53.72aDefiance
8.SoDan Hardin-Wallace54.06a PRDefiance
9.JrLogan Wilhem54.36a SRAnderson (IN)
10.SoColton Chicketti54.55aMount St Joseph
11.FrNick Niehaus54.93aCentre
12.SrIssac Wilkins55.23a SRDefiance
13.JrPatrick Forester55.51a SRManchester
14.SoEvan Groninger55.58aWabash
15.FrMichael Orr56.15aCentre
16.FrJim Moorman56.41a PRFranklin
17.SrBrian Downs56.50a SRDefiance
18.JrJon Miller56.87a PRFranklin
19.FrSeth Reinoehl57.34aManchester
20.FrBrian Mircovich59.15a PRDefiance
21.SoCasey Gilmour59.72a SRMount St Joseph
22.FrIsiah Miles1:03.66a PRDePauw
23.FrSean Wiwi1:06.86aMount St Joseph
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJake Waterman1:50.87a PRWabash
2.JrKevin McCarthy1:52.03a PRWabash
3.SrDerek Bischak1:54.77aRose-Hulman
4.JrTyler Giesting1:58.62a PRDePauw
5.SrJustin Allen1:59.65a PRWabash
6.JrDonavan White1:59.77aWabash
7.SoZeth Baker2:00.19aManchester
8.FrCole Hruskovich2:00.38a SRWabash
9.JrGraham Campbell2:01.70a PRCentre
10.JrMatt St. Amour2:02.40aAnderson (IN)
11.FrAdam Cecil2:03.86aDePauw
12.FrJeremiah Stichter2:03.98a PRAnderson (IN)
13.FrJohn Kieffer2:04.22aCentre
14.FrZach Vega2:04.28a PRWabash
15.FrMichael Kern2:05.48a PRDefiance
16.SrDaniel Nave2:05.98a SRManchester
17.JrGarrett Singer2:07.09a PRManchester
18.FrChaven Davidson2:08.06a PRAnderson (IN)
19.JrThomas Maloney2:09.78a SRDePauw
20.SrNick Pucillo2:12.63a SRDePauw
21.JrKeiquan Blackmon2:20.84aDefiance
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrSeth Bidlack2:37.63a PRDefiance
2.SrClinton Cahall2:39.39aCentre
3.JrAaron Fraley2:41.35a PRDefiance
4.SrBrian Bowman2:41.74a PRCalumet-St. Joseph
5.JrJonathan Cripe2:44.06aDePauw
6.SrDrew Beaty2:50.11a PRAnderson (IN)
7.FrDillon Raidt2:50.29a PRDePauw
8.FrKane Barker2:51.63a PRDePauw
9.FrKory Phelps3:24.14a PRMount St Joseph
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrSeth Einterz4:23.95a PRWabash
2.SrClinton Cahall4:24.51aCentre
3.SoNoah Droddy4:27.05a PRDePauw
4.SoKirk Saunders4:28.72a PRAnderson (IN)
5.JrBrian David4:29.63a PRWabash
6.FrJohn Kieffer4:30.03aCentre
7.JrJustin Perkins4:30.17aDefiance
8.FrDalton Boyer4:30.88a PRWabash
9.FrAdam Cecil4:32.03aDePauw
10.SoEric Linn4:32.20a PRAnderson (IN)
11.JrGraham Campbell4:32.43a PRCentre
12.JrColin Dunlap4:35.20a PRWabash
13.FrCorey McFarland4:36.41aWabash
14.FrJeremiah Stichter4:37.29a PRAnderson (IN)
15.SrNick Pucillo4:38.34a SRDePauw
16.SoBrandon Litz4:39.56aFranklin
17.FrCurtis Nordman4:39.60a PRManchester
18.SoCalvin Cook4:40.74a PRManchester
19.SrDrew Beaty4:40.77a PRAnderson (IN)
20.SoRyan Daugherty4:42.01a PRAnderson (IN)
21.SrCole Jackson4:42.46a PRManchester
22.SrTanner Johnson4:44.48a SRAnderson (IN)
23.SrJacob Surface4:46.76a SRWabash
24.JrMatt Rohlf4:48.29a PRDefiance
25.FrZach Powell4:48.45a PRFranklin
26.FrClayton Harlan4:48.78a SRManchester
27.FrMike Bennett4:49.15aDePauw
28.JrSam Starbuck4:49.85a PRWabash
29.FrPatrick Carter4:50.10a PRWabash
30.FrJonathon Caffarelli4:50.48a SRManchester
31.FrJordan Collins4:54.52a PRManchester
32.SrZach Shaw4:54.82aMount St Joseph
33.SoCameron Miser5:00.81aManchester
34.FrAndres Adams5:01.04a PRDePauw
35.FrKevin Ikerd5:04.77a PRAnderson (IN)
36.SoDaniel Morris5:08.37a PRFranklin
37.SoJordan Hoerr5:15.23a PRWabash
38.SoMatt Mest5:29.11aManchester
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChris Marker15:17.74aAllegheny
2.Dustin Neff15:48.02aUNATTACHED
3.FrChris Lafree15:58.27a PRManchester
4.FrStu Newstat16:04.57a PRDePauw
5.JrColin Dunlap16:18.84aWabash
6.FrJake Ponton16:19.26aWabash
7.FrDalton Boyer16:23.73a SRWabash
8.FrMichael Stocker16:25.72a SRManchester
9.FrLuke Miller16:28.20a PRDePauw
10.JrEmby Duncan17:01.57a SRAnderson (IN)
11.JrJake Wyatt17:14.95aAnderson (IN)
12.FrPatrick Carter17:15.76a SRWabash
13.JrBenjamin Houston17:20.40a PRManchester
14.FrColton Mickalini18:44.81a PRManchester
--SoBobby OverDNFAllegheny
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJohn Woodbury7.98aFranklin
2.SoJohn Haley8.02aWabash
3.JrJordan Weber8.36aDefiance
4.FrNick Niehaus8.53a PRCentre
5.SoDan Hardin-Wallace8.58a PRDefiance
6.SoMatt Gaff9.04aAnderson (IN)
7.SoCasey Gilmour9.13aMount St Joseph
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrJohn Woodbury8.16aFranklin
3.JrJordan Weber8.39aDefiance
2.SoJohn Haley8.42aWabash
4.SoMyron Burr8.49aDePauw
5.FrNick Niehaus8.65aCentre
6.SoDan Hardin-Wallace8.68aDefiance
7.SoMatt Gaff9.15aAnderson (IN)
8.SoCasey Gilmour9.28aMount St Joseph
9.FrNick White9.31aDePauw
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJacob Crow10:19.00a PRFranklin
2.SrJosh Miller10:21.67a PRManchester
3.SrA.J. Herbel10:35.74a PRManchester
4.FrTyler Conway11:31.30a PRFranklin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Hildebrand
Robert Riddle
Vann Hunt
John Haley
1:32.42aWabash
2.-Taylor Wagner
Steve Wojanis
Nick White
Robert Steele
1:33.44aDePauw
3.-Kevin Leonard
Patrick Bulington
Jon Miller
Jim Moorman
1:35.40aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 1:35.96aDePauw
5.-Jeremy Porter-Jones
Wayne Wineglass
Harrison Ruhl
Adam Dubuque
1:37.61aAnderson (IN)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Haley
Robert Riddle
Kevin McCarthy
Jake Waterman
3:25.14aWabash
2.-Patrick Bulington
John Woodbury
Brandon Litz
Georard Mitchell
3:27.68aFranklin
3.-Chaven Davidson
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:30.86aAnderson (IN)
4.-Steve Wojanis
Nick White
Tyler Giesting
Kyle Mackey
3:34.06aDePauw
5.-Adam Dubuque
Marc St. Amour
Eric Linn
Logan Wilhem
3:44.63aAnderson (IN)
6.-Dillon Raidt
Thomas Maloney
Charles Pierre
Kane Barker
3:56.24aDePauw
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChad Wertman51-09.75Earlham
2.SrMatt Scheller48-11.75Wabash
3.JrLeonard Wells44-03.50Anderson (IN)
4.FrJoel Beier44-02.00Wabash
5.JrJoe Noble44-00.00Mount St Joseph
6.SoJoe Donner43-11.75DePauw
7.SrJames Bozarth42-06.75 SRCentre
8.FrBrad Pusateri41-11.50Wabash
9.FrSanchez Tate40-09.00 SRFranklin
10.JrJosh Beaverson40-04.25Defiance
11.SoJosh Lofton40-01.25 SRManchester
12.FrThomas Riggs40-00.75Manchester
13.JrBryan Paugh39-11.25Mount St Joseph
14.SoEric Parton39-10.75Earlham
15.SoJoe Granger39-08.00Wabash
16.SoZach Helman39-03.25Wabash
17.SoZack Boger38-11.50Manchester
18.SrPaul DePoy38-09.00 SRDePauw
19.JrJoe Molina38-07.75 PREarlham
20.SoPhillip Dodson38-00.00Franklin
21.FrJordan Huth36-08.25Anderson (IN)
22.FrJacob Black34-09.00Manchester
23.FrSeyi Cadmus34-06.25Defiance
24.FrKyle O'Brien33-07.25Franklin
25.FrDaTarance Harvey33-04.00 PRAnderson (IN)
26.FrJacob Arnold31-05.25Defiance
27.FrThomas Cosby31-03.25Anderson (IN)
28.SoLogan Goodwin30-11.00Earlham
29.FrNed Arick29-00.00Wabash
30.FrJorge Barba28-05.50Calumet-St. Joseph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett6-06.00 PRDefiance
2.FrRay Claytor6-04.00 PRMount St Joseph
3.JrEric Moreland6-02.00Manchester
4.SoMatthew Layman6-00.00 PRManchester
5.SoMatt Gaff5-10.00 SRAnderson (IN)
--JrDevin KelleyNHWabash
--SoDan Hardin-WallaceNHDefiance
--JrJordan WeberNHDefiance
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoTyler Anderson14-11.00 PRDefiance
2.SoMatt Knox14-11.00Wabash
3.FrTrevor Young14-11.00 SRWabash
4.FrDavid Brach12-05.50 PRCentre
5.SoTony Smith12-05.50 SRManchester
6.FrMichael Orr11-11.75Centre
7.SoDavid Garrett11-11.75DePauw
8.FrKyle Mackey11-11.75 SRDePauw
9.FrWesley Adams10-11.75Wabash
10.FrAnthony Pelka10-06.00 PRManchester
11.FrJohn Davis10-00.00 PRCentre
11.FrIsiah Miles10-00.00 PRDePauw
--SrAustin TrivettNHDefiance
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22-00.25Franklin
2.FrKameron Knight21-06.25Mount St Joseph
3.FrGrant Clary21-01.25 PRDePauw
4.SrRobert Steele20-07.75 SRDePauw
5.SoKennith Green19-10.75Manchester
6.FrJeremy Porter-Jones19-04.00Anderson (IN)
7.FrWalter Wheeler18-07.25 PRAnderson (IN)
8.JrBobby Dvorscak18-07.00DePauw
9.FrMark Dixon18-06.50 PREarlham
10.SoDan Hardin-Wallace18-03.00 PRDefiance
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChrys Jones50-03.50 PRCentre
2.SoKennith Green41-01.50 PRManchester
3.SoChase Belton40-01.25Wabash
4.SoJonathan Koop38-03.50 PRWabash
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Timothy Morse63-11.00UNATTACHED
2.JrCory Meuleman63-03.25 SRAshland
3.JrCraig Call58-05.25Ashland
4.SrRandall Mitchell54-10.00Mount St Joseph
5.SrMatt Scheller50-08.25Wabash
6.JrJosh Beaverson45-00.50 SRDefiance
7.JrLeonard Wells44-06.75Anderson (IN)
8.JrBryan Paugh43-07.00 PRMount St Joseph
9.SrSean Wooding41-00.50DePauw
10.FrJordan Huth39-01.00 PRAnderson (IN)
11.SrJames Bozarth38-11.00 SRCentre
12.FrThomas Riggs38-00.25 PRManchester
13.FrJacob Arnold36-05.75Defiance
14.SrMike Benson36-03.50 SRDePauw
15.SoMarc Speed36-01.50Centre
16.SoZack Boger35-10.50Manchester
17.FrBrad Pusateri35-05.00 SRWabash
18.SoZach Helman34-08.50Wabash
19.FrDaTarance Harvey32-05.75 SRAnderson (IN)
20.SoAlex Calhoun29-11.50 PRCentre
21.SoJoe Granger27-08.00Wabash
22.FrThomas Cosby22-03.00Anderson (IN)
--SoJosh LoftonNDManchester