Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Espinoza22.62hFort Worth Country Day
2.11Brian Vaughn22.97hAll Saints Episcopal
3.10Daniel Walker23.25hNolan Catholic
4.11Thomas Samuelson23.34h SRFort Worth Country Day
5.9Austin Becera23.63h PRFort Worth Country Day
6.10Xavian Jackson23.65hAll Saints Episcopal
7.10Xavier Phillips23.68hAll Saints Episcopal
8.12Faris Chehabi23.78hGreenhill
9.10Paul Kim23.94hCistercian Prep
10.10Barton Holdridge24.12hNolan Catholic
11.9Clarke Wilson24.18hEpiscopal School Of ...
12.12Ryan Harvey24.31h SRNolan Catholic
13.12Travis Cornett24.41hTrinity Valley
14.10Barkley Wilson24.71hCistercian Prep
15.12Vinni Guerrero25.09hTrinity Valley
16.10Paul Mueller25.43h SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
17.10Travis Miles25.50hTrinity Valley
18.9Stephen Bevilacqua25.62h SRJohn Paul II (Plano)
19.10Tyler Young25.81hCistercian Prep
20.10Chris Laskowski25.92h PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
21.9Micah Murphy26.44h PROvilla Christian
22.9Mike McCabe26.50hJohn Paul II (New Br...
23.12Ryan Martinez26.55hCistercian Prep
24.9Rafael Sandoval27.65hJohn Paul II (Plano)
25.10Andrew Morgan29.54h PRJohn Paul II (Plano)
11Max McKamySCRGreenhill
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Schaffer Ochstein4:28.65hEpiscopal School Of ...
2.11Robert Bartush4:38.91h PRSacred Heart
3.11Brandon Sotello4:39.78h PRNolan Catholic
4.10John Paul Hesse4:40.25h PRSacred Heart
5.12Kevin Frost4:42.89hOvilla Christian
6.9Trevor Berkowitz4:47.25h PRTrinity Valley
9Luke Jasek4:51.41h PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
10Borren Moe4:58.3h PRGreenhill
11Travis Bryan5:03.2hGreenhill
11Brian Konig5:19.5hGreenhill
10Crawford KobNTEpiscopal School Of ...
11Mariano AufieroNTFort Worth Country Day
10Carson RayNTFort Worth Country Day
10Ben HorlickNTCistercian Prep
9Ben BaileyNTJohn Paul II (New Br...
11Jared ClineNTTrinity Valley
9Tristan CarrollNTAll Saints Episcopal
9Andrew BeytaghNTCistercian Prep
11Austin BurnsNTCistercian Prep
10Daniel HullNTEpiscopal School Of ...
12Michael JohnsNTTrinity Valley
11William CoomerNTNolan Catholic
12Issac JohnstonNTCistercian Prep
9Zach PolleyNTOvilla Christian
11Devin GillenNTNolan Catholic
10Borren MoeNTGreenhill
11Travis BryanNTGreenhill
9Luke JasekNTJohn Paul II (New Br...
11Brian KonigNTGreenhill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Griffin15.95hFort Worth Country Day
2.11Austin Hartline16.10h SRGreenhill
3.11Sam McGraw17.16h SRCistercian Prep
4.12Trenton Seale17.17hGreenhill
5.10Antanas Madhavapeddy17.75h SRCistercian Prep
6.11Alex Relihan17.78hCistercian Prep
7.11Bilal Evans17.99hCistercian Prep
8.9Jackson Spencer19.50hCistercian Prep
9.11John Paul Spence19.71hCistercian Prep
10.9Krishna Tiwari20.80hTrinity Valley
10Ryan EhrhardtSCRNolan Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aurel Baker41.30h PRGreenhill
2.10Antanas Madhavapeddy43.97h SRCistercian Prep
3.11Alex Relihan44.35h PRCistercian Prep
4.11Bilal Evans45.22h PRCistercian Prep
5.10Ryan Ehrhardt45.83hNolan Catholic
6.11Alex Morrisete46.10hFort Worth Country Day
7.9John Factor47.33h SRTrinity Valley
8.11Zach Conner47.34h SRTrinity Valley
9.11Lee Alford50.16h PRTrinity Valley
11John Paul SpenceSCRCistercian Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max McKamy
Regis Johnson
Aurel Baker
Casey Kassem
43.70hGreenhill
2.-Brian Vaughn
Xavier Phillips
Xavien Jackson
Charlie Reid
43.73hAll Saints Episcopal
3.-Alex Espinoza
Brian Kelley
Thomas Samuelson
Josh Martinez
43.96hFort Worth Country Day
4.-Michael Machak
Paul Kim
Mike Roberto
John Newcomb
46.30hCistercian Prep
5.-Relay Team 46.63hGreenhill
6.-Ariel Julsaint
Barton Holdridge
Ryan Harvey
Daniel Walker
46.88hNolan Catholic
7.-Relay Team 47.06hCistercian Prep
8.-Travis Cornett
Kameron Woolfolk
Jonas Lee
Austin Henyon
47.31hTrinity Valley
9.-Shawn Adams
Cannon Karns
Corey Henderson
Don Buckholz
47.77hEpiscopal School Of ...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Barton Holdridge
Jonathan Faltynski
Ariel Julsaint
Daniel Walker
3:36.66hNolan Catholic
2.-Aurel Baker
Trenton Seale
Ivan Kumamoto
Faris Chehabi
3:38.43hGreenhill
3.-Mike Roberto
John Newcomb
David Novinski
Mark Hartman
3:39.63hCistercian Prep
4.-Vinni Guerrero
Jason Cline
Travis Cornett
Samuel Murphy
3:40.29hTrinity Valley
5.-Clark Wilson
Cannon Karns
Austin Magnuson
Alex Beane
3:42.32hEpiscopal School Of ...
6.-Joshua Zavala
Kevin Frost
Michael Snow
Matt Dillow
3:42.78hOvilla Christian
7.-Relay Team 3:49.48hCistercian Prep
8.-Chris Laskowski
Raoul Bascon
Paul Mueller
Mike McCabe
3:59.56hJohn Paul II (New Br...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Kelley
Evan Griffin
Josh Martinez
Sonny Stepp
8:32.43hFort Worth Country Day
2.-Will Coomer
Devin Gillen
Jonathan Faltynski
Brandon Sotello
8:37.62hNolan Catholic
3.-Henry Spellings
Schaffer Ochstein
Cannon Karns
Alex Beane
8:40.30hEpiscopal School Of ...
4.-Kevin Frost
Michael Snow
Zach Polley
Micah Murphy
8:47.62hOvilla Christian
5.-Andrew Beytagh
Mike Roberto
David Kolski
Austin Hill
8:58.98hCistercian Prep
6.-Calvin Berg
Langston Johnson
Travis Bryan
Brian Konig
9:05.06hGreenhill
7.-Samuel Murphy
Daniel Fauber
Jason Cline
Trevor Berkowitz
9:06.58hTrinity Valley
8.-Relay Team 9:24.39hCistercian Prep
9.-Relay Team 9:44.33hGreenhill
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ikkenna Nwafor48-07.00Cistercian Prep
2.11Eric Klein46-06.00Greenhill
3.11Walker Ryan43-00.25 SRFort Worth Country Day
4.11Forest Rahn40-08.50Cistercian Prep
5.9Demetrius Knox40-03.00 SRAll Saints Episcopal
6.12Evan Griffin39-09.00Fort Worth Country Day
7.11Brandon Dean38-07.25Greenhill
8.10Carson Ware37-01.50Trinity Valley
9.9Canon Maki36-06.50All Saints Episcopal
10.11Spencer Stanley36-03.50Trinity Valley
11.11Rowland Pettit36-03.00Trinity Valley
12.10Peter Thompson35-00.00Cistercian Prep
13.10Zohaib Hooda34-07.25Greenhill
14.11William Ruppert33-04.00Episcopal School Of ...
15.11Nico Artz32-09.00 PRCistercian Prep
16.12Joe Pate31-04.25Fort Worth Country Day
17.11Don Buckholz30-03.50Episcopal School Of ...
18.9Matthew Stiedle29-07.50Cistercian Prep
19.11Noah Edwards27-11.50Cistercian Prep
10Austin BuchSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
12Riley HarbertSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
10Chase McCoySCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
10Deven GraySCRAll Saints Episcopal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Klein129-07Greenhill
2.11Forest Rahn118-03Cistercian Prep
3.11Spencer Stanley117-05 PRTrinity Valley
4.11Walker Ryan117-03Fort Worth Country Day
5.11Ikkenna Nwafor114-04Cistercian Prep
6.12Jeremy Chiang111-09Greenhill
7.11Brandon Dean109-11Greenhill
8.10Peter Thompson103-06Cistercian Prep
9.11Don Buckholz102-04 PREpiscopal School Of ...
10.10Royce Don Barrington101-02 SRTrinity Valley
11.10Andrew Morgan100-06 SRJohn Paul II (Plano)
12.12Evan Griffin100-01Fort Worth Country Day
13.10Chase McCoy98-03John Paul II (Plano)
14.10Chris Laskowski97-06 SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
15.12Stephen Tetirick97-04Fort Worth Country Day
16.11William Ruppert96-08Episcopal School Of ...
17.9Canon Maki93-06All Saints Episcopal
18.10Carson Ware92-01Trinity Valley
19.9Matthew Stiedle91-05 SRCistercian Prep
20.10Trevor Wright91-03All Saints Episcopal
21.10Walker Dyess89-03 SRAll Saints Episcopal
22.11Noah Edwards87-10 PRCistercian Prep
23.10Austin Buch87-07John Paul II (Plano)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam McSwain6-02.00Nolan Catholic
2.10Tyler Young6-00.00 SRCistercian Prep
3.12Mark Hartman5-08.00Cistercian Prep
4.10Michael Hoffman5-08.00Nolan Catholic
5.12Alex Reeb5-08.00 PRFort Worth Country Day
6.12Justin Walker5-06.00Ovilla Christian
7.12Kevin Phillips5-06.00Greenhill
7.11Ivan Kumamoto5-06.00Greenhill
9.11Austin Hartline5-04.00Greenhill
11Alex SteinkirchnerSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
9Corey HendersonSCREpiscopal School Of ...
10Jim RobertsSCRFort Worth Country Day
10Travis MilesSCRTrinity Valley
9Will MeyerSCRCistercian Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clifton Harlin15-00.00Fort Worth Country Day
2.12Trenton Seale13-06.00 PRGreenhill
3.12Peter Hill11-06.00 SRGreenhill
4.11Jerry Webb11-00.00 SRGreenhill
5.9Clinton Harlin10-06.00Fort Worth Country Day
12Michael ChavoyaNHGreenhill
11Craig CoratoNHNolan Catholic
12Travis CornettNHTrinity Valley
12Shawn AdamsNHEpiscopal School Of ...
10Patrick McAdooNHNolan Catholic
10Jackson HullNHFort Worth Country Day
11Riley GoethalsNHCistercian Prep
10Bennett TurnerNHCistercian Prep
9Mason ConineNHEpiscopal School Of ...
11Josh SmithNHNolan Catholic
9Jackson BogleNHTrinity Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Trey Albritten40-02.00 SRGreenhill
2.12Mark Hartman39-05.50Cistercian Prep
3.12Jacob Tittle38-03.00Ovilla Christian
4.11William Montgomery38-03.00Greenhill
5.10Daniel Walker37-09.00Nolan Catholic
6.9Dylan Roberts37-07.50 SRGreenhill
7.11Ivan Kumamoto37-00.00 PRGreenhill
8.9Tim Stuard35-10.00Cistercian Prep
9.10Harry McGraw34-09.00Cistercian Prep
10.9John Factor34-06.50Trinity Valley
9Garret GodwinSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
10Ryan EhrhardtSCRNolan Catholic
9Corey HendersonSCREpiscopal School Of ...
11Alex SteinkirchnerSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
 

Meet Schedule