Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hawes11.39aHanford
2.12Elijah Brown11.54aHanford
3.12Erik Larson11.71a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Dan Miller11.72aHanford
5.10Darin Hardgrove11.83a PREastmont
6.11Oliver Devlin11.97a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.12Carl Mayer11.99aEastmont
8.10Michael Ballard12.01aEastmont
9.11Tysin Reyes12.02a SRHanford
10.10Justin Ferrari12.14a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.11John Wehrer12.29a SREastmont
12.10Amjed Horieh12.76a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hawes23.25aHanford
2.12Brandon Hancock23.46aEastmont
3.10Trenton Osborn23.61a SREastmont
4.12Erik Larson24.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Elon Staten24.30aHanford
6.10Zachary Boss25.00a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.9Jeremy VanAssche25.04aEastmont
8.10Amjed Horieh25.51aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Ivan Manriquez25.82a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Dalin McDonnell25.89a SREastmont
11.12Brian Rathbone26.42aHanford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Rathbone52.87a PRHanford
2.10Mitch Meyers52.90aEastmont
3.10Zachary Boss55.45a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.10Amjed Horieh55.74aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Elon Staten56.02a PRHanford
6.10Marquise Green56.13aHanford
7.12Cam Doneen56.33a PREastmont
8.10Ryan Young56.76a PRHanford
9.10Camden Wheatcroft57.58a PREastmont
10.12Ivan Manriquez57.74aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Jeremy VanAssche58.45a SREastmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noel Hathaway2:05.83aHanford
2.12Ryan Nelson2:09.67aHanford
3.11Marco Moreno2:10.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.10Cristian Sanchez2:15.69aEastmont
5.9Jose Morales2:16.47aEastmont
6.11Benito Rodriguez2:17.32aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10David Zhai2:17.90aHanford
8.11Evan Miller2:19.35aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Tanner Chaussee2:32.66aEastmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noel Hathaway4:46.93a SRHanford
2.12Mitch Parsons4:52.56aEastmont
3.9Bret Lindell4:56.19aEastmont
4.11Marco Moreno4:56.65aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10David Zhai4:56.75aHanford
6.12Brooks Kindle4:57.61aHanford
7.11Dallin Olander4:59.83aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Braeden Simon5:01.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Ben Hoffner5:04.38aHanford
10.9Justin Irvine5:06.73aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Cristian Sanchez5:09.71a SREastmont
12.12Chris Haas5:18.66aEastmont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Guilmette10:39.84aEastmont
2.12Joseph Matheson10:45.20a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Ben Hoffner10:45.70a PRHanford
4.12Jordan Grier10:47.07aHanford
5.10Ivan De La Cruz11:29.99aEastmont
6.10Josh Olson11:53.97a SREastmont
7.12Leif Nordstrom12:16.36aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Johnathon Swayne12:59.88a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Oram16.42aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.11Joseph Collett16.64aHanford
3.12Cam Doneen16.87aEastmont
4.11Josh Finger17.18aHanford
5.11Shane Shelby17.29aHanford
6.10Kyle Isaacson18.03aEastmont
7.10Zach Martin18.65aHanford
8.10Louis Bencze21.42aEastmont
9.9Justin Anderson21.96aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Collett42.33aHanford
2.11Josh Finger45.19aHanford
3.11Jeremy Oram45.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Shane Shelby46.25aHanford
5.10Kyle Isaacson47.21aEastmont
6.10Zach Martin48.54aHanford
7.12Carl Mayer49.53aEastmont
8.10Louis Bencze54.10aEastmont
9.9Justin Anderson58.35aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elijah Brown
Tysin Reyes
Dan Miller
Josh Hawes
44.56aHanford
2.-Brandon Hancock
Darin Hardgrove
John Wehrer
Trenton Osborn
45.01aEastmont
3.-Justin Ferrari
Oliver Devlin
James Swanson
Erik Larson
45.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Rathbone
Ryan Nelson
Noel Hathaway
Joseph Collett
3:38.07aHanford
2.-Lucas McGill
Mitch Meyers
John Wehrer
Michael Ballard
3:45.02aEastmont
3.-James Swanson
Zachary Boss
Ivan Manriquez
Marco Moreno
3:46.85aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Mitch Parsons
Bret Lindell
Jose Morales
Conner Vail
3:49.07aEastmont
5.-Josh Finger
Zach Martin
Marquise Green
Shane Shelby
3:50.74aHanford
6.-Dallin Olander
Benito Rodriguez
Evan Miller
Braeden Simon
3:54.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wagar44'03.50Hanford
2.11Jordan Frazier43'11.00Eastmont
3.12Kurt Rueter43'08.00Hanford
4.11Oliver Devlin43'06.50West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Zack Gaston42'02.00Hanford
6.12Brandon Callahan42'01.00Eastmont
7.12Ryan Clark41'04.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Cristian Reyes39'05.00 SREastmont
9.10Ian Gephart39'03.00Hanford
10.10Aaron Cunningham39'00.50Hanford
11.10AJ Bussell38'02.50 PREastmont
12.12Matthew Couette35'07.50West Valley (Yakima)
12.10Jake Bunde35'07.50Eastmont
14.11Aaron Beck34'06.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Tommy Clark33'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oliver Devlin126'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Lucas McGill124'10.00 PREastmont
3.12Ryan Clark113'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Brandon Callahan108'02.00 PREastmont
5.10Zack Gaston106'09.00Hanford
6.12Kurt Rueter106'05.00Hanford
7.10Bolin Watkins104'06.00Eastmont
8.10Aaron Cunningham104'00.00Hanford
9.12Matthew Couette102'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Sam Gwinn97'05.00Eastmont
11.10Xavier Johnson97'04.00Hanford
12.11Aaron Beck94'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Tommy Clark89'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Ian Gephart81'06.00Hanford
14.11Jared Miller81'06.00Hanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wagar175'06.00Hanford
2.11Chris Freeman149'09.00Hanford
3.10Nick Jacobus147'10.00Eastmont
4.12Sam Gwinn138'09.00Eastmont
5.11Jordan Frazier138'06.00Eastmont
6.11Jared Wilson128'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Aaron Cunningham125'02.00Hanford
8.12Matthew Couette123'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Kurt Rueter123'05.00Hanford
10.9Grayson Porter122'03.00Eastmont
11.12Robert Case117'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Matthew Timboe115'01.00Eastmont
13.12Ryan Clark112'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Lucas Brown108'07.00Hanford
15.10Daniel Newman90'11.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas McGill5'10.00Eastmont
2.12Kevin Blair5'10.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.11Bernard Deatherage5'10.00Hanford
4.11Berlie Walker5'04.00Eastmont
5.9Ben Kelly5'04.00Hanford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Irvine12'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Cam Call11'06.00Hanford
3.10Camden Wheatcroft11'00.00Eastmont
4.11Dan Miller11'00.00Hanford
5.11Nathaniel Erdman10'06.00Hanford
6.10Walker Mattlin10'00.00Hanford
6.11Sam Deich10'00.00Eastmont
8.11Johnathon Swayne9'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.10Josh Woodward9'00.00Eastmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trenton Osborn22'02.00Eastmont
2.10Justin Ferrari21'08.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Darin Hardgrove20'02.00 PREastmont
4.10Ryan Young19'10.00 SRHanford
5.12Elijah Brown19'09.50 PRHanford
6.11Tysin Reyes19'07.00Hanford
7.10Michael Ballard19'01.00 PREastmont
8.12Kevin Blair18'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Elon Staten18'09.50 PRHanford
10.11Sam Deich18'05.00 SREastmont
11.11Bernard Deatherage17'09.50Hanford
12.10James Swanson17'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.11John Wehrer15'02.50Eastmont
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darin Hardgrove40'01.00Eastmont
2.11Bernard Deatherage40'00.50Hanford
3.10Ryan Young38'07.00Hanford
4.10Dalin McDonnell37'04.00 SREastmont
5.12Cade Maldanado36'11.00Hanford
6.11Chapman Wickenhagen36'02.00Eastmont
7.10Louis Bencze34'10.00Eastmont
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule