Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Richards11.64aSouthridge
2.12John Snider11.82aSouthridge
3.11Quinn Harris12.01a PRSouthridge
4.11Karson King12.10a SRPasco
5.11Elvin Cabrera12.13a SRSouthridge
6.11Israel Davis12.15aPasco
7.11Matt Patino12.69a PRSouthridge
8.10Derrick Gatewood12.88aSouthridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Richards24.12aSouthridge
2.12John Snider24.62aSouthridge
3.11Quinn Harris24.78aSouthridge
4.12Addison Quam25.32aSouthridge
5.10Robert Ellsworth25.97aSouthridge
6.11Matt Patino26.69a PRSouthridge
7.10David Mazzei26.89aSouthridge
7.11Joshua Gibson26.89a PRPasco
10Geoffrey WestcottDQPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Addison Quam55.61a SRSouthridge
2.10Christian Candanoza58.12aSouthridge
3.10Zachary Kreider58.79aPasco
4.11Anthony McKittrick59.28aPasco
5.10Robert Ellsworth59.68aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Smith2:10.43aSouthridge
2.12Gimis Thoul2:11.52aSouthridge
3.12Bram Holladay2:24.86aSouthridge
4.11Jose Garcia2:29.75a PRPasco
5.11Sergey Gorbatyuk2:48.81aPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Smith5:01.08a SRSouthridge
2.11Isaac Lugenbeal5:02.46aSouthridge
3.10Brody Sams5:02.48a SRSouthridge
4.11Vince Rodriguez5:08.80aSouthridge
5.12Bram Holladay5:19.46aSouthridge
6.11Jose Garcia5:26.77a SRPasco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Lugenbeal11:14.77aSouthridge
2.10Brody Sams11:15.20aSouthridge
3.11Quinten Docken11:15.41aSouthridge
4.12Gimis Thoul11:47.46a PRSouthridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search16.39aPasco
2.12Sean Phenneger16.50aSouthridge
3.10Parker Floyd17.46aSouthridge
4.12Tyler Morrey19.14aSouthridge
5.11Sekoya Kinsey22.29a SRPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search43.17aPasco
2.12Addison Quam46.74aSouthridge
3.12Tyler Morrey53.22aSouthridge
4.11Sekoya Kinsey54.59aPasco
5.10Isiah Sprinkle55.59aPasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
John Snider
Chris Haueter
46.12aSouthridge
2.-Derrick Gatewood
David Mazzei
Christian Candanzo
Robert Ellsworth
48.85aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Harris
Aaron Smith
Addison Quam
Chris Haueter
3:53.54aSouthridge
2.-Derrick Gatewood
David Mazzei
Christian Candanzo
Robert Ellsworth
3:54.45aSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Meyer47-06.00 PRSouthridge
2.12Austin Brinkworth45-10.00 PRSouthridge
3.12Caleb Osborne44-03.50 PRSouthridge
4.12Cameran Harris40-11.50 PRSouthridge
5.12Kyle Fowler39-08.25 PRSouthridge
6.10Zachary Kreider38-05.00 SRPasco
7.10Christian Stewart37-09.50Southridge
8.11Benjamin Longstreet29-08.00Pasco
9.10Geoffrey Westcott23-10.50Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Kreider121-07Pasco
2.12Kyle Fowler107-05Southridge
3.12Austin Brinkworth100-11Southridge
4.12Caleb Osborne96-04Southridge
5.12Chris Gramling94-10 PRSouthridge
6.10Christian Stewart94-02 SRSouthridge
7.12Cameran Harris90-03Southridge
8.12Shawn Samples84-11Southridge
9.11Benjamin Longstreet67-08Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Phenneger148-07Southridge
2.10Christian Candanoza132-09Southridge
3.12Steve Meyer131-10Southridge
4.11Benjamin Longstreet125-10Pasco
5.12Shawn Samples121-10Southridge
6.10Christian Stewart112-07 SRSouthridge
7.10Derrick Gatewood111-08Southridge
8.11Kyle Schmits95-08Pasco
9.12Chris Gramling90-02 PRSouthridge
10.10Zachary Kreider85-08Pasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search5-10.00Pasco
2.11Elvin Cabrera5-08.00 PRSouthridge
3.11Taylor Boyce5-08.00 PRSouthridge
3.10Parker Floyd5-08.00Southridge
3.11Chris Haueter5-08.00Southridge
6.10Isiah Sprinkle5-02.00 SRPasco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Gibson11-06.00Pasco
2.11Karson King11-00.00Pasco
3.11Kyle Schmits10-06.00Pasco
5.12Matt Hamilton10-00.00Southridge
6.11Anthony McKittrick7-00.00Pasco
11Israel DavisNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search21-05.00Pasco
2.11Chris Haueter20-10.00Southridge
3.12John Snider20-00.00Southridge
4.11Elvin Cabrera19-00.00Southridge
5.11Thor Zurhoff18-06.00 PRSouthridge
6.10Graham Bourque17-02.00Southridge
7.10David Mazzei17-01.50Southridge
8.10Isiah Sprinkle14-03.00Pasco
9.11Sekoya Kinsey13-05.00Pasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Parker Floyd38-07.00 PRSouthridge
2.11Taylor Boyce38-07.00 PRSouthridge
3.10Graham Bourque37-10.00Southridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule