Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jorge Ramirez11.72aSunnyside
2.12Carl Mayer12.05aEastmont
3.9Ryan White12.10aSunnyside
4.11Israel Davis12.21aPasco
5.10Eduardo Salmeron12.25aSunnyside
6.10Michael Ballard12.32aEastmont
7.11Karson King12.44aPasco
8.11John Wehrer12.53aEastmont
9.9Conner Vail12.56aEastmont
10.11Anthony McKittrick13.08a PRPasco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Hancock23.57aEastmont
2.12Jorge Ramirez23.82aSunnyside
3.10Mitch Meyers24.28aEastmont
4.10Michael Ballard24.95aEastmont
5.9Ryan White25.01aSunnyside
6.10Sergio Lugo25.18aSunnyside
7.11Israel Davis25.30a SRPasco
8.10Brayden Countryman25.94aEastmont
9.11Karson King25.95a PRPasco
10.11Anthony McKittrick27.00aPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitch Meyers54.33aEastmont
2.10Audiel Sanchez56.28aSunnyside
3.9Ruben Roman57.31a SRSunnyside
4.10Brayden Countryman57.32aEastmont
5.11Sergey Gorbatyuk1:01.25a SRPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Presley Powell2:10.04a PRPasco
2.11Juan Reynoso2:11.38aSunnyside
3.10Cristian Sanchez2:12.83aEastmont
4.9Jose Morales2:18.51aEastmont
5.12Ruben Prado2:21.95aSunnyside
6.11Anthony Garcia2:23.23aSunnyside
7.11Tanner Chaussee2:32.68aEastmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juan Reynoso4:47.62aSunnyside
2.11Nathan Gonzalez4:48.56aSunnyside
3.9Bret Lindell5:02.32aEastmont
4.10Ivan De La Cruz5:07.50aEastmont
5.11Anthony Garcia5:12.90aSunnyside
6.10Josh Olson5:15.81aEastmont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Guilmette10:23.16a SREastmont
2.11Nathan Gonzalez10:27.36a SRSunnyside
3.12Chris Haas11:16.23aEastmont
4.12Freddie Roman11:19.35aSunnyside
5.11Jose Garcia11:29.07aPasco
6.11Eric Espindola11:44.68aSunnyside
7.9Jarrick Wick12:00.41a PREastmont
8.10Manuel Dimas12:08.47aSunnyside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Doneen16.77aEastmont
2.12Brandon Search16.80aPasco
3.10EricLee Amaro18.13aSunnyside
4.9Elijah Pena18.21aSunnyside
5.10Collin Doneen19.04aEastmont
6.10Alvin Lopez19.08aSunnyside
7.10Kyle Isaacson19.15aEastmont
8.12Miguel Barrios21.25aSunnyside
9.10Louis Bencze22.11aEastmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search41.86aPasco
2.12Jorge Ramirez42.58aSunnyside
3.12Cam Doneen44.00aEastmont
4.12Carl Mayer45.35aEastmont
5.9Elijah Pena45.87aSunnyside
6.10Kyle Isaacson46.61aEastmont
7.10EricLee Amaro46.69aSunnyside
8.10Alvin Lopez46.99aSunnyside
9.10Louis Bencze51.62aEastmont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Hancock
Darin Hardgrove
Trenton Osborn
Carl Mayer
45.41aEastmont
2.-Danny Perales
Sergio Lugo
Eduardo Cuevas
Ryan White
46.71aSunnyside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Conner Vail
Trenton Osborn
Darin Hardgrove
John Wehrer
3:42.30aEastmont
2.-Jorge Ramirez
Eduardo Cuevas
Sergio Lugo
Audiel Sanchez
3:44.26aSunnyside
3.-Joshua Gibson
Zachary Kreider
Israel Davis
Karson King
3:45.14aPasco
4.-Cristian Sanchez
Mitch Parsons
Ivan De La Cruz
Bret Lindell
3:55.10aEastmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Frazier43-02.00Eastmont
2.12Brandon Callahan41-06.00Eastmont
3.12Andres Garcia38-11.00 PRSunnyside
4.11Miguel Guzman38-09.00Sunnyside
5.11Cristian Reyes38-01.00Eastmont
6.10Zachary Kreider36-08.00Pasco
7.10Jake Bunde35-05.50Eastmont
8.10Juan Peralta34-03.00Sunnyside
9.12Andrew Daley33-11.50Sunnyside
10.10AJ Bussell33-09.50Eastmont
11.12Tim Stiteler31-07.00Sunnyside
12.12Demitrius Landry28-11.00Pasco
13.11Benjamin Longstreet28-10.00Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Frazier125-11Eastmont
2.10Zachary Kreider122-05 SRPasco
3.11Lucas McGill119-06Eastmont
4.10AJ Bussell109-00Eastmont
5.12Andrew Daley104-07Sunnyside
6.11Omar Cantu101-09Sunnyside
7.12Brandon Callahan101-07Eastmont
8.12Andres Garcia99-03Sunnyside
9.12Sam Gwinn98-00Eastmont
10.12Tim Stiteler97-04 PRSunnyside
11.12Demitrius Landry97-01Pasco
12.10Juan Peralta93-00Sunnyside
13.11Benjamin Longstreet84-08Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10EricLee Amaro167-07Sunnyside
2.11Miguel Guzman156-11Sunnyside
3.12Sam Gwinn145-04Eastmont
4.10Nick Jacobus141-11Eastmont
5.11Jordan Frazier129-08Eastmont
6.12Andrew Daley127-02Sunnyside
7.12Fernando Madrigal124-11Sunnyside
8.10Bolin Watkins115-05Eastmont
9.11Benjamin Longstreet115-05Pasco
10.12Eric Sanchez111-03Sunnyside
11.11Kyle Schmits94-10Pasco
12.12Demitrius Landry87-06Pasco
13.10Zachary Kreider86-09Pasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search5-10.00Pasco
2.10Eduardo Salmeron5-08.00Sunnyside
3.11Berlie Walker5-04.00Eastmont
12Rafeal SalmeronNHSunnyside
11Lucas McGillNHEastmont
9Elijah PenaNHSunnyside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Berlie Walker13-06.00Eastmont
2.11Joshua Gibson12-06.00 SRPasco
3.12Ryan Rice12-00.00Sunnyside
4.10Camden Wheatcroft12-00.00 SREastmont
5.11Kyle Schmits11-06.00Pasco
6.11Karson King11-06.00Pasco
7.11Sam Deich10-00.00Eastmont
7.9Gage Woodard10-00.00Eastmont
9.9David Berry9-06.00Eastmont
10.11Israel Davis9-00.00 SRPasco
11.11Edgar Rodriguez8-00.00Sunnyside
11Anthony McKittrickNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search21-01.50Pasco
2.10Trenton Osborn21-00.00Eastmont
3.10Eduardo Salmeron19-10.00Sunnyside
4.10Darin Hardgrove19-00.50Eastmont
5.9Ryan White18-04.50Sunnyside
6.12Ruben Prado17-05.00Sunnyside
7.10Michael Ballard17-04.00Eastmont
8.11Sam Deich17-01.50Eastmont
9.12Rafeal Salmeron17-00.50Sunnyside
10.11John Wehrer17-00.00Eastmont
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eduardo Salmeron40-03.00Sunnyside
2.10Sergio Lugo39-06.00Sunnyside
3.12Rafeal Salmeron38-00.00Sunnyside
4.10Mitch Meyers37-05.50Eastmont
5.12Ruben Prado36-04.50Sunnyside
6.10Louis Bencze34-08.00Eastmont
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule