Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jamar Antwine8.56a PR Avondale
2.8Michael King8.67aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
3.8Mike Budurowich8.70aAnderson-Norup
4.8Charrad Cohen8.72a PRBerkshire
5.8Ross Moore8.73a PRScripps
6.8Greg Boileau8.83a PRVan Hoosen
7.8Julian McNeir-Sharp9.07aWest (Rochester)
8.8Josh Scott9.13aWarner
 

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Prelims

1.8Jamar Antwine8.58a Avondale
6.8Michael King8.61a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
2.8Mike Budurowich8.63a PRAnderson-Norup
3.8Ross Moore8.73aScripps
7.8Josh Scott8.75aWarner
4.8Greg Boileau8.88aVan Hoosen
8.8Julian McNeir-Sharp8.97a PRWest (Rochester)
9.8Jestin Williams9.01a PRWalnut Creek
10.8Tim Shayoka9.05a PRLarson
11.8Gary Wreggelsworth9.07a PRHighland
12.8Matt Poole9.08a PRHolly
5.8Charrad Cohen9.11aBerkshire
13.7Sam Christmon9.14a SR Avondale
14.8Miguel Allyon9.23a PRPontiac
15.8Souichi Terada9.25aSmith
16.8Taylor Fields9.27a PRHolly
17.8Kumresh Sharma9.30a PRBoulan Park
18.7Sheldon Drake9.30a PRScripps
19.8Adam Smart9.35a PRClarkston
20.7Jerad Panizzoli9.38a PRPierce (Waterford)
21.8Vince Fochesato9.40a PRBrandon
22.8Joshua Spears9.41a PRBaker
23.8Marquese Peters9.42a PRMason (Waterford)
24.8Remy Lewbel9.45a PRBirmingham Covington
25.8Evan Lemons9.49a PREast (Farmington Hil...
26.8Alexis Camacho9.64a PRWaldon
27.7Anthony Orselli9.65a PROakview
28.8Austin Sammasup9.65a PRHart (Rochester)
29.8Chad Comis9.66a PRMuir
30.7Brandon Orzame9.74a SRBoulan Park
31.8Brendan O'Donnell9.81a PRClifford Smart
32.7Jared Suddon9.84a PRSashabaw
33.8Alex Zschering9.92a PRWhite Lake
34.7Justice Sanders9.98a SRSouthfield Christian
35.8Tyler Speer10.00a PRPierce (Waterford)
36.8Steven Graczyk10.23a PRDerby
37.8Andrew Knox10.28aOxford
8Jared LoganDNSDetroit Country Day
7Andrew TennentDNSCranbrook Kingswood
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Bobby Dixon11.58a PRRoyal Oak Shrine
2.8Josh Holloman11.77a PR Avondale
3.8Michael King11.86a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
4.8Ross Moore11.96a PRScripps
5.8Nathan Emery12.04aBloomfield Hills
6.8Mike Budurowich12.04a PRAnderson-Norup
7.8Zach Goor12.15a PRWalnut Creek
8.8Marcellus Mitchell12.17aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Prelims

1.8Josh Holloman11.92a Avondale
2.8Nathan Emery12.01a PRBloomfield Hills
3.8Michael King12.04aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
6.8Marcellus Mitchell12.04a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
7.8Ross Moore12.14aScripps
4.8Zach Goor12.19aWalnut Creek
5.8Bobby Dixon12.19aRoyal Oak Shrine
8.8Mike Budurowich12.21aAnderson-Norup
9.8Josh Scott12.21aWarner
10.8Joseph Bergin12.43aSt. Regis
11.8Donte Eubanks12.49a PREast (Farmington Hil...
12.8Malik Fuller12.58aWarner
13.8Federico Kulyckyj12.60a PRHart (Rochester)
14.7Ajahe Berry12.64a PRPierce (Waterford)
15.8Brendan Greenlee12.74a PRClarkston
16.8Kumresh Sharma12.77a PRBoulan Park
17.8Varun Aravapally12.85a PRLarson
18.8Zach Serzo12.88a PRWaldon
19.8Steven Milke12.88a PRWest (Rochester)
20.7Diego Martinez12.89a SRRoyal Oak Shrine
21.8Souichi Terada12.91aSmith
22.8Davontae Ginwright12.92a PRBerkshire
23.8Joshua Spears12.95a PRBaker
24.8Matt Poole12.97a PRHolly
25.8Hunter Moran12.99a PR Oak Valley
26.7Kris Thomas13.00a PRBirmingham Covington
27.8Tyler Price13.05a PROakview
28.8Vince Fochesato13.10a PRBrandon
29.8Taylor Fields13.14a PRHolly
30.7Nicholas Mitchell13.17a SRSouthfield Christian
31.8Brett Jacobs13.18a PRWest (Rochester)
32.8Reagan Hall13.21a PRClifford Smart
33.8Nolan Johnson13.27a PRWhite Lake
34.7Jacob Fisher13.35a PRSashabaw
35.8Steven Graczyk13.70a PRDerby
36.8Sukh Dhillon14.05a PRCranbrook Kingswood
37.7Willie Harris14.97a PRPontiac
7Trey CoachmanDNSScripps
8Amin HashwiDNSDetroit Country Day
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Bobby Dixon23.86a PRRoyal Oak Shrine
2.8Nash Popovic24.41a PRReuther
3.8Spencer Ward24.50a PRVan Hoosen
4.8Josh Holloman24.52a PR Avondale
5.8Nathan Emery24.76aBloomfield Hills
6.8Christopher Cliff24.98aClifford Smart
7.8Mike Budurowich25.24aAnderson-Norup
8.8Remington Alexander25.37a Avondale
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Prelims

1.8Nathan Emery24.31a PRBloomfield Hills
2.8Josh Holloman24.62a Avondale
3.8Nash Popovic24.67aReuther
4.8Bobby Dixon24.70aRoyal Oak Shrine
5.8Spencer Ward24.71aVan Hoosen
7.8Christopher Cliff24.86a PRClifford Smart
8.8Mike Budurowich24.90a PRAnderson-Norup
9.8Chris Terrell24.90aWarner
10.8Joseph Bergin25.11aSt. Regis
6.8Remington Alexander25.29a PR Avondale
11.8Micah Bradford25.30a PRReuther
12.8Henry Montalvo25.35a PRPontiac
13.8Tim Shayoka25.38a PRLarson
14.8Scott Pickens25.43a PRWalnut Creek
15.7Kris Thomas25.82a SRBirmingham Covington
16.8Nick LaLonde26.09a PRHart (Rochester)
17.7Javon Barr26.10a PRHolly
18.8Dillon Gardner26.32a PRHolly
19.7Matt Baran26.33a PROakview
20.8Hunter Moran26.35a PR Oak Valley
21.8Lucien Piernas26.46a PRHart (Rochester)
22.8Davion Curry26.73a PRBerkshire
23.7Dhaval Taylor26.75a SRWhite Lake
24.8Andrew Ellicott26.85a PRBaker
25.8Devon Cook27.04a PREast (Farmington Hil...
26.7Jacob Fisher27.27a PRSashabaw
27.8Jalen Lewis27.29a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
28.8Alonso Guerrero27.44a PRMason (Waterford)
29.8Demetrius Bailey27.45a PRPontiac
30.8Wesley Luker27.46a PRMuir
31.8Jacob Wakai27.67a PRScripps
32.7Aaron Lai27.94a PRBoulan Park
33.8Justin Smart28.06a PRClarkston
34.7Jerad Panizzoli28.20a PRPierce (Waterford)
35.8Sukh Dhillon28.65a PRCranbrook Kingswood
36.8Justin Bryant28.76a PRDerby
37.8Jordan Tower28.94a PRPierce (Waterford)
38.7DeShawn Moore30.20a PRSouthfield Christian
7Grant Van EgerenDNSDetroit Country Day
8Richard DollDNSWaldon
8Chris SerwatkaDNSLarson
7Diego MartinezDNSRoyal Oak Shrine
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Middle School - Finals

7Shane Hrischuk28.0h PROxford
7Sean Terry28.1h PROxford
7Kyle McMullen28.8h PROxford
7Christian Biolchini30.5h PROxford
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Nathan Emery53.85a PRBloomfield Hills
2.8Spencer Ward54.40a PRVan Hoosen
3.8Eric Braun54.44a PRRoyal Oak Shrine
4.8Christopher Cliff54.67a PRClifford Smart
5.8Joey Sheremet55.96a PRDerby
6.8Michael Ojemudia56.39a PREast (Farmington Hil...
7.8Glacier Wallington56.47a PROxford
8.8Micah Bradford56.47a PRReuther
9.8Tim Carter56.74aWarner
10.8Scott Pickens57.07a PRWalnut Creek
11.8Keegan Matthews57.53a PRMuir
12.8Jake Smith57.62a PRRoyal Oak
13.8Henry Montalvo58.20a PRPontiac
14.8Francisco Rivera Reyes58.65aOxford
15.8Andrew Ellicott58.91a PRBaker
16.8Kyle Tullock59.60a PR Avondale
17.8Alec Przybocki59.89a PRWaldon
18.7Danny Rytel59.95a PRHart (Rochester)
19.8Ryan Van Den Boogarrt60.74a PROakview
20.8Antonio Delgado60.76a PRBerkshire
21.7Alex Kessman60.89a PRSashabaw
22.8Ben Borkowski61.07a PRMason (Waterford)
23.7Ty Jackson61.94a PR Oak Valley
24.7Derrick Hess63.28a PRPierce (Waterford)
25.7Luke Evans63.63a PRWhite Lake
26.8Hotz David64.05a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
27.7Charles Simms65.17a PRSouthfield Christian
28.8Josh Gourand65.88a PRBrandon
29.8Lucas Hendricks66.12a PRPierce (Waterford)
8David SaporitoDNSSt. Regis
8Gust KouvarisDNSSt. Regis
8Curtis PainterDNSHighland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Middle School - Finals

8Francisco Rivera Reyes58h PROxford
8Glacier Wallington58h PROxford
7Anson Rowley59h PROxford
7Kyle McMullen64h PROxford
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Glacier Wallington2:07.42a PROxford
2.8Ben Hill2:08.23a PRRoyal Oak
3.8Kurtis Cooley2:10.38a PRHolly
4.8Dominick Wile2:12.56a PRSt. Regis
5.8Josh Shippy2:12.86a PR Avondale
6.8Blake McComas2:13.70a PR Oak Valley
7.8Blake Borkowski2:14.38a PRMason (Waterford)
8.8Nick Marino2:14.64a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
9.8Nathan Elby2:15.19a PRWarner
10.7Blake Staffne2:15.40a PRHolly
11.8Agustin Herrera2:15.77a PR Avondale
12.8Dallas Pruitt2:16.80a PRPontiac
13.7Matthew Arenz2:18.21a PRWaldon
14.7Danny Rytel2:18.76a PRHart (Rochester)
15.7Kavinda Herath2:19.35a SREast (Farmington Hil...
16.8Josh Thelan2:19.80a PRBloomfield Hills
17.8Curtis Painter2:20.16a PRHighland
18.7Michael Towns2:20.54a PRClifford Smart
19.8Sam Lanker2:20.89a PRClarkston
20.7Gianni Wile2:21.21aSt. Regis
21.7James Weekley2:21.63aWarner
22.8Antonio Delgado2:22.00a PRBerkshire
23.7Bruno Sanchez2:22.93a PRBaker
24.8Ryan Wood2:25.21a PROakview
25.8Hunter Lauwers2:27.29a PRBrandon
26.8Sarang Modi2:28.15a PRLarson
27.8Bernie Barden2:28.67a PRWalnut Creek
28.7Garrett Winter2:29.25a SREast Hills
29.8Harrison Coe2:29.99a PRClifford Smart
30.7Derrick Egli2:31.41a PRSashabaw
31.7Philip Dunckley2:34.81a PRScripps
32.8Trevor Learmont2:35.43a PRWhite Lake
33.8Mike Halsey2:36.25a PRReuther
34.8James Poole2:40.51a PRMuir
35.8Hector Cajigas2:47.78a PRDetroit Country Day
8Christopher SzymczakDNSSouthfield Christian
7Jacob SmithDNSBoulan Park
8Andrew DelongDNSDerby
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8John Penington4:44.60hSt. Regis
2.8Sam Albaugh4:53.44h PRMason (Waterford)
3.8Kunal Tangri4:54.10h PRBoulan Park
4.8Hunter MacDonald5:01.32h PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
5.8Torre Rocco5:01.79h PRReuther
6.8Simon Albaugh5:04.62h PRMason (Waterford)
7.8Zach Felix5:07.56h PRHolly
8.8Aaron Hughes5:09.06h PROakview
9.7John Morris5:10.64h PRScripps
10.8Sam Jaklic5:10.97h PRMuir
11.7Armando Vega Ramirez5:11.00h SROxford
12.8Spencer Schwarze5:12.00h PRWaldon
13.8Stuart Russ5:13.00h PR Avondale
14.7Jake Vincent5:16.00h SRLarson
15.8Tyler Dunn5:17.00h PRClarkston
16.8Michael Eller5:18.00h PRWalnut Creek
16.7Brian Kerns5:18.00h PREast (Farmington Hil...
18.8Dillon Smith5:20.00h PRWest (Rochester)
19.7Zach Gudziak5:22.00h SRDetroit Country Day
20.7Jackson Grzymkowski5:23.00h SR Oak Valley
21.7Cameron Gaskell5:30.00hSashabaw
22.8Nick Gapp5:32.00h PRHighland
23.8Andrew Hartness5:37.00h PRBrandon
24.8Zac Wright5:41.00h PRWhite Lake
25.8Mike Kemeny5:42.00h PRBloomfield Hills
26.8Sukh Dhillon5:46.00h PRCranbrook Kingswood
27.8Austin Dudas5:47.00h PRWhite Lake
28.8Danny Olthoff5:48.00h PRHart (Rochester)
29.8Jacob Midkiff5:48.20h PRPierce (Waterford)
30.8D.J. Scott5:50.00h PRClifford Smart
8Joshua TesarzDNSBerkshire
7James WeekleyDNSWarner
7Bryce SinclairDNSWest Hills
7Luke BowkerDNSRoyal Oak Shrine
7Alex SkenderDNSDerby
8Chris NodlandDNSSt. Regis
8Ben HillDNSRoyal Oak
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ben Hill9:52.43h PRRoyal Oak
2.8John Penington9:59.93h PRSt. Regis
3.8Sam Albaugh10:30.61h PRMason (Waterford)
4.8Ryan Robinson10:34.88h PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
5.8Blake McComas10:38.55h PR Oak Valley
6.8Ryan Mooney10:41.47h PRLarson
7.7Matthew Arenz10:54.62h SRWaldon
8.8Zach Felix10:59.81h PRHolly
9.7James Weekley10:59.99h SRWarner
10.7Andrew Lorant11:00.06h PROakview
11.8David Posawatz11:04.12h PRClarkston
12.8Dillon Smith11:05.79h PRWest (Rochester)
13.8Kyler Bush11:06.10h PRMason (Waterford)
14.7Cameron Gaskell11:29.00h PRSashabaw
15.8Tristan Fackelman11:33.00h PRWalnut Creek
16.8Kushal Jaligama11:37.00h PRReuther
17.8Shane Doig11:39.00h PRWest (Rochester)
18.8Josh Creech11:40.00h PR Avondale
19.7Alex Skender11:43.00h SRDerby
20.8Josh Moats11:47.00h PRScripps
21.8Hank Grogan11:49.00h PRClarkston
22.8Brian Clark11:53.00h PREast (Farmington Hil...
23.8Spencer Miller11:56.00h PRBirmingham Covington
24.8Sean Noone12:00.00h PRHighland
25.8Noah Reiber12:01.00h PRWaldon
26.7David Bonhard12:03.00h SRMuir
27.8Ben Hoffman12:03.49h PR Avondale
28.8Andrew Delong12:10.00h PRDerby
29.8Nick Jarrell12:13.00hSt. Regis
30.8Kyle McCormick12:14.00h PRPierce (Waterford)
31.8Colin Herrmann12:19.00h PRWest Hills
32.8Jimmy Pittel12:24.00h PRVan Hoosen
33.8Spencer Tower12:29.00h PRHighland
34.8Bert Nunneley12:38.00h PRMuir
35.8Danny Olthoff12:43.00h PRHart (Rochester)
36.8Ananya Shah12:48.00h PRBoulan Park
37.8Rellon Grappin12:49.00h PRBaker
38.8Michael Salciccioli12:50.00h SRClifford Smart
8Mark ReimannDNSSmith
7Bradley VandecarDQOxford
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Micah Cayton-Grigsby8.42aScripps
2.8Joey Definis8.59aClarkston
3.8Devin Alexander8.65a PRBaker
4.8Nick Krumm8.70aWalnut Creek
5.8Matt Morgott8.82aWarner
6.7Anson Rowley8.85a SROxford
7.8Daylan Fields8.95aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
8.8Nick Reid9.02aPontiac
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Prelims

1.8Micah Cayton-Grigsby8.36a PRScripps
2.8Joey Definis8.50a PRClarkston
5.8Matt Morgott8.60a PRWarner
3.8Nick Krumm8.65a PRWalnut Creek
6.8Devin Alexander8.77aBaker
7.8Daylan Fields8.78a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
4.8Nick Reid8.96a PRPontiac
8.7Anson Rowley9.03aOxford
9.8Roshan Pathre9.03aSmith
10.8Randy Bicknell9.04a PRPierce (Waterford)
11.8Michael Mazza9.10a PRVan Hoosen
12.8Jaylen Forest9.15a PRWarner
13.8Steven Buttrey9.18a PRHolly
14.8Ryan Wonders9.27a PRWhite Lake
15.7Michael Robinson9.32a PRMason (Waterford)
16.7Travell Weatherby9.33a SRPierce (Waterford)
17.7Brian Andrus9.50a SRBrandon
18.8Logan Shadaia9.79a PROakview
19.8Kordell Busch9.95a PR Avondale
20.7Chris Jackson9.97a PRDetroit Country Day
21.7Martell Fletcher10.00a PREast (Farmington Hil...
22.7Alex Zhang10.27a SRBoulan Park
23.8Matthew Lillis10.42a PRWaldon
24.7Andrew Tennent10.49a PRCranbrook Kingswood
25.7Kyle Sowell10.52a PREast Hills
26.7Spencer Holloman10.64a PRHart (Rochester)
27.8Jordon Newland10.90a PRBloomfield Hills
28.8Addison Horton10.96a PRBirmingham Covington
29.7Trevor Chamberlain11.01a PRSashabaw
30.8Kohsuke Toshiro11.39a PRDerby
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Micah Cayton-Grigsby26.98a PRScripps
2.8Nick Krumm27.09a PRWalnut Creek
3.8Tim Carter27.76a PRWarner
4.8Joey Definis27.76a PRClarkston
5.8Robbie Jones27.91a PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
6.7Anson Rowley28.30a SROxford
7.8Matt Morgott28.73a PRWarner
8.8Kyle Tullock28.76a PR Avondale
9.8Michael Ojemudia28.87a PREast (Farmington Hil...
10.8Michael Mazza28.89a PRVan Hoosen
11.7Brian Andrus28.93a PRBrandon
12.7Michael Robinson29.03a PRMason (Waterford)
13.8Chase Chapman29.18a PRHolly
14.8Nick Reid29.39a PRPontiac
15.7Travell Weatherby29.80a SRPierce (Waterford)
16.8Randy Bicknell29.83a PRPierce (Waterford)
17.8James Klein30.00a PRClarkston
18.8Jack Barrow30.26a PRHart (Rochester)
19.8Steven Buttrey30.29a PRHolly
20.8Chase Becks30.75a PRReuther
21.8Ben Bock31.28a PROakview
22.8Matthew Lillis32.64a PRWaldon
23.7Scott Casperson33.20a PRDerby
24.8Nick Schneider34.98a PRBloomfield Hills
25.7Isaac Keer36.03a PRSashabaw
8Jared LoganDNSDetroit Country Day
7Andrew TennentDNSCranbrook Kingswood
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.8Scott Pickens
Nick Krumm
Zach Goor
Jestin Williams
47.98aWalnut Creek
2.8Chris Terrell
Josh Scott
Malik Fuller
Tim Carter
48.07aWarner
3.-Remington Alexander
Jamar Antwine
Jon Arntz
Sam Christmon
48.45a Avondale
4.8Terrance Lofton
Marcellus Mitchell
Daylan Fields
Michael King
48.71aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
5.-Dakota Kupp
Tapiwa Mudehwe
Juan Webb
Austin Wood
49.04aMason (Waterford)
6.-Greg Boileau
Sylvester Jang
Clarence Broadnax
Paul Moceri
49.58aVan Hoosen
7.8Brendan Greenlee
Adam Smart
Ryan King
Joey Definis
49.93aClarkston
8.8Nash Popovic
Micah Bradford
Mike Halsey
Marquis Fogle
50.25aReuther
9.Chase Chapman
Taylor Fields
Isaac Parsons
Daniel Evans
50.28aHolly
10.-Donovan Porter
Chad Comis
Keegan Matthews
Tyler Carrier
50.93aMuir
11.8Dallas Pruitt
Demetrius Bailey
Miguel Allyon
Henry Montalvo
51.25aPontiac
12.-Ross Moore
Jacob Wakai
Micah Cayton-Grigsby
Sheldon Drake
51.33aScripps
13.8Tyler Price
Ben Bock
Brandon Ha
Logan Shadaia
52.09aOakview
14.-Emmet Kowalski
Mark Hudson
Steven Graczyk
Joey Sheremet
52.33aDerby
15.-Brian Andrus
Austin Crimmins
Vince Fochesato
Cody Bennett
52.51aBrandon
16.-Alexis Camacho
Zach Serzo
Kyle Turk
Nick Baldwin
52.63aWaldon
17.-Nathan Lopp
William Arce
Carter Scott
Diego Martinez
52.64aRoyal Oak Shrine
18.-Jordan Stasch
Hunter Moran
Jon Stoneback
Blake McComas
52.97a Oak Valley
19.-Reagan Hall
Joey Long
Brendan O'Donnell
Kevin Voss
53.36aClifford Smart
20.-Remy Lewbel
Deitrick Wilson
Colin Bull
Kris Thomas
54.04aBirmingham Covington
21.7Ethan Thompson
Brandon Adams
Jacob Fisher
Jared Suddon
54.26aSashabaw
22.-Josh Thelan
Anthony Tucci
Andrew Fuller
Andrew Rabah
55.45aBloomfield Hills
23.7Andre Sarfoh
Brian Kerns
Martell Fletcher
Kavinda Herath
55.71aEast (Farmington Hil...
24.-David Yang
Dennis Huang
Edward Kim
Steve Andooparambil
55.81aBoulan Park
7Nicholas Mitchell
Justice Sanders
Roger Johnson
DeShawn Moore
56.68aSouthfield Christian
25.-Joey Blackwell
Nolan Johnson
Nick Schaible
Evan Dennis
56.77aWhite Lake
-Charrad Cohen
Davion Curry
Hakeem Easter
Davontae Ginwright
DNSBerkshire
-Federico Kulyckyj
Lucien Piernas
Xavier Barber
Nick Houghton
DNFHart (Rochester)
-Roshan Pathre
Souichi Terada
Michael Johnson
Dylan Powell
DNSSmith
-Amin Hashwi
Joe Moceri
Jared Logan
Jon Scott
DNSDetroit Country Day
-Anson Patrick
Devin Terry
Chris Serwatka
Varun Aravapally
DNSLarson
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Remington Alexander
Josh Holloman
Jamar Antwine
Jon Arntz
1:38.79a Avondale
2.Iwarri Smith
Clayton Gaines
Malik Fuller
Chris Terrell
1:40.07aWarner
3.8Greg Boileau
Michael Mazza
Spencer Ward
Clarence Broadnax
1:40.11aVan Hoosen
4.-Dakota Kupp
Tapiwa Mudehwe
Juan Webb
Austin Wood
1:42.38aMason (Waterford)
5.-Matthew Goryl
Aaron Bates
Jalen Lewis
Robbie Jones
1:45.31aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
6.Isaac Parsons
Daniel Evans
Chase Chapman
Dillon Gardner
1:45.37aHolly
7.-Anson Patrick
Varun Aravapally
Adam Borgen
Tim Shayoka
1:45.41aLarson
8.-Donte Eubanks
Devon Cook
Michael Ojemudia
David Johnson
1:46.16aEast (Farmington Hil...
9.8Justin Smart
James Klein
Casey Johnson
Brendan Greenlee
1:46.45aClarkston
10.-Richard Doll
Zach Serzo
Austin Taylor
AJ Shaw
1:46.97aWaldon
11.-Tyler Price
Ben Bock
Peter Weglarz
Matt Baran
1:47.00aOakview
12.-Devin Alexander
Andrew Ellicott
Chris McCallum
Joshua Spears
1:47.30aBaker
13.-Wesley Luker
Donovan Porter
Alex Puente
Kyle Valden
1:47.71aMuir
14.-Dhaval Taylor
Nick Schaible
Evan Dennis
Nolan Johnson
1:48.07aWhite Lake
15.-Nathan Lopp
Carter Scott
Michael Mann
Diego Martinez
1:48.10aRoyal Oak Shrine
16.-Brendan O'Donnell
Kevin Voss
Reagan Hall
Joey Long
1:48.32aClifford Smart
17.-Andrew Hadad
Max Dalzell
Kumresh Sharma
David Yang
1:48.61aBoulan Park
-Lucas Woch
Jordan Tysick
Austin Crimmins
Cody Bennett
1:48.66aBrandon
18.-Jordan Tower
Randy Bicknell
Ajahe Berry
Jerad Panizzoli
1:50.43aPierce (Waterford)
-Cameron Kostiz
Coonner Johnson
Brenden Kelley
Tyler Barkeley
1:52.00aScripps
19.-Noah Correl
Mark Hudson
Justin Bryant
Joey Sheremet
1:52.52aDerby
20.-Justice Sanders
Roger Johnson
Nicholas Mitchell
Langston Rogers
1:53.29aSouthfield Christian
21.-Anthony Tucci
Andrew Fuller
Andrew Rabah
Robert Craig
1:53.86aBloomfield Hills
22.7Shane Hrischuk
Kyle McMullen
Christian Biolchini
Sean Terry
1:54.92aOxford
23.Relay Team 1:55.44aPontiac
-Federico Kulyckyj
Trevon Hinson
Nick LaLonde
Lucien Piernas
DNFHart (Rochester)
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Tyler Cochran
Gust Kouvaris
Dominick Wile
David Saporito
3:52.93aSt. Regis
2.-Agustin Herrera
Jon Arntz
Kyle Tullock
Josh Shippy
3:54.50a Avondale
3.-Bobby Dixon
Luke Bowker
Michael Mann
Eric Braun
3:58.75aRoyal Oak Shrine
4.-Simon Albaugh
Hunter Craite
Austin Wood
Elijah Shockley
4:00.67aMason (Waterford)
5.-Francisco Rivera Reyes
Kyle McMullen
Anson Rowley
Glacier Wallington
4:01.26aOxford
6.Javon Barr
Dillon Gardner
Dino Vivanco
Kurtis Cooley
4:02.60aHolly
7.James Weekley
Nathan Elby
Iwarri Smith
Charles Simmons
4:03.47aWarner
8.-Sam Jaklic
Tyler Carrier
Alex Puente
Keegan Matthews
4:03.97aMuir
9.-Peter Weglarz
Ryan Van Den Boogarrt
Aaron Hughes
Matt Baran
4:05.03aOakview
10.-Michael Wetungu
Andres Ulla
Kevin Lencioni
Connor McDevitt
4:06.35aVan Hoosen
11.8Casey Johnson
Jake Topham
Josh Zawadzki
Adam Kline
4:06.59aClarkston
12.8Nick Gapp
Dan Smith
Gary Wreggelsworth
Curtis Painter
4:10.70aHighland
13.-Nick LaLonde
Michael Sicillia
Keisuke Naruse
Danny Rytel
4:10.88aHart (Rochester)
14.-Jacob Arenz
Noah Reiber
Christian Guild
AJ Shaw
4:11.16aWaldon
15.-Anthony Tucci
Andrew Rabah
Josh Thelan
Robert Craig
4:15.30aBloomfield Hills
16.-Thomas Massa
Ali Alavi
Kyle Repetto
Torre Rocco
4:18.64aReuther
17.-Jordan Tower
Kyle McCormick
Derrick Hess
Travell Weatherby
4:21.48aPierce (Waterford)
18.Relay Team 4:23.27aPontiac
19.-Charles Simms
Nicholas Mitchell
Langston Rogers
Christopher Szymczak
4:23.34aSouthfield Christian
20.-Patrick O'Brien
Dolan Cole
Mitchell Loeffler
Scott Casperson
4:29.71aDerby
21.-Andrew Hartness
Hunter Lauwers
Collin Hooker
Brian Mortz
4:30.18aBrandon
-Max Dalzell
Andrew Hadad
David Yang
Kevin Xing
DNSBoulan Park
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Dino Vivanco
Jon Waltz
Blake Staffne
Kurtis Cooley
9:10.58aHolly
2.-Ryan Robinson
Robby Niehof
Hunter MacDonald
Nick Marino
9:24.47aWest Bloomfield (Co-...
3.-Simon Albaugh
Hunter Craite
Blake Borkowski
Elijah Shockley
9:24.51aMason (Waterford)
4.-Andrew Baraiac
Ben Baraiac
Agustin Herrera
Josh Shippy
9:36.94a Avondale
5.-Matthew Arenz
Noah Reiber
AJ Shaw
Spencer Schwarze
9:41.76aWaldon
6.-Andres Ulla
Connor McDevitt
Ashish Tripathi
Kevin Lencioni
9:41.78aVan Hoosen
7.8Sam Lanker
Casey Johnson
Jacob Dasuqi
Adam Kline
9:49.11aClarkston
8.8Duncan Sollestre
Alex Sovel
Michael Eller
Bernie Barden
9:51.60aWalnut Creek
9.-Andrew Lorant
Ryan Wood
Jason Greib
Aaron Hughes
9:54.29aOakview
10.-Collin Hooker
Brian Mortz
Hunter Lauwers
Jordan Tysick
9:56.56aBrandon
11.-Torre Rocco
Kyle Repetto
Ali Alavi
Matt Schira
9:57.00aReuther
12.-Sean Noone
Curtis Painter
Nick Miller
Dan Smith
9:57.50aHighland
13.-Ryan Gibbons
Dillon Smith
Shane Doig
Nick Scott
10:10.00aWest (Rochester)
14.-Alex Puente
David Bonhard
James Poole
Sam Jaklic
10:11.00aMuir
15.-Noah Correl
Scott Casperson
Alex Skender
Andrew Delong
10:17.00aDerby
16.-Jacob Smith
Colin MacKillop
Kevin Xing
Kunal Tangri
10:21.00aBoulan Park
17.Ryan Condeni
James Przeslawski
Yoshi Yamamoto
Nathan Elby
10:29.00aWarner
18.-Sarang Modi
Andrew Ignasiak
Adhi Appukutty
Ryan Mooney
10:31.00aLarson
19.-Danny Olthoff
Michael Sicillia
Joe Platz
Keisuke Naruse
10:39.00aHart (Rochester)
20.-Cameron Derian
Will Srinivasan
Cameron Greer
Mike Kemeny
10:41.00aBloomfield Hills
-Greg Alexopoulos
Dave Baron
Joey Dohko
Lucus Notarantonio
DNSRoyal Oak
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Vonn Pallett46-07.50 PREast (Farmington Hil...
2.8Zach Goor43-02.00 PRWalnut Creek
3.8Gary Wreggelsworth43-01.00 PRHighland
4.8Adam Matich42-00.00 PRClarkston
5.8Eric Leduc41-02.00 PRNotre Dame Marist Ac...
6.8Alexis Camacho40-00.00 PRWaldon
7.8Clarence Broadnax39-06.00 PRVan Hoosen
8.8Jojo Burns39-04.00 PRSmith
9.8Lance Dunbar39-03.00 PRWest (Rochester)
10.8Ben Haddad38-10.75 PRWarner
11.8Jalen Lewis38-07.50 PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
12.8Chad Comis38-07.00 PRMuir
13.8Justin Cathers38-04.00 SRWaldon
14.8Jousha Dabney38-00.00 PRPontiac
15.8Jared Mosley37-02.00 PRWarner
16.7Zack Confer36-10.00 SRWhite Lake
17.8Kyle Valden36-05.00 PRMuir
17.8Chase Fayne36-05.00 PRBoulan Park
19.7Jacob Deboer36-03.00 PRHolly
20.8Grant Pottinger35-11.00 PRScripps
21.8Caleb Alexander35-09.00 PRMason (Waterford)
22.8John Van Hoef35-08.00 PRLarson
23.8Jason Koberstein35-05.00 PR Avondale
24.8Kenny Messina35-03.00 PRHart (Rochester)
25.7Connor Bandel34-06.00 SROxford
25.8Logan Shadaia34-06.00 PROakview
27.8Tommy Chung33-06.00 PRReuther
28.8Andrew McShane33-05.00 PRClifford Smart
29.8Kevin Weltzin32-10.00 PRClifford Smart
30.7Sean Russ32-08.50 PRBrandon
31.8Corbin Vrij32-06.00 PRBaker
32.8Jake Sokoll31-10.00 PRWhite Lake
33.8Colin Bull31-01.00 PRBirmingham Covington
34.7John Murphy30-05.00 PRSouthfield Christian
35.7Caleb Kelley29-05.25 PRSashabaw
36.8Patrick O'Brien27-10.00 PRDerby
37.8Andrew Corn26-05.00 PR Oak Valley
38.8Ike Nwamgbe26-04.00 PRBloomfield Hills
39.8Sukh Dhillon19-06.00 PRCranbrook Kingswood
8Marquise LopezDNSPontiac
8Marc MillerDNSRoyal Oak Shrine
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Daylan Fields5-08.00 PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
2.8Devon Cook5-05.00 PREast (Farmington Hil...
3.8Iwarri Smith5-04.00 PRWarner
4.8Corbin Vrij5-03.00 PRBaker
5.8Justin Bryant5-03.00 PRDerby
6.8Anson Patrick5-02.00 PRLarson
7.8Blake Borkowski5-02.00 PRMason (Waterford)
7.8Julian McNeir-Sharp5-02.00 PRWest (Rochester)
9.8Ryan Gibbons5-02.00 PRWest (Rochester)
10.8Tim Brotherton5-00.00 PRWhite Lake
10.8Robert Poore5-00.00 PR Avondale
10.8Mike Halsey5-00.00 PRReuther
10.8Evan Renusch5-00.00 PRHolly
10.8Jordan Tysick5-00.00 PRBrandon
10.8Dallas Pruitt5-00.00 PRPontiac
10.8Steven Buttrey5-00.00 PRHolly
17.7Spencer Holloman4-10.00 PRHart (Rochester)
17.8Marquis Fogle4-10.00 PRReuther
17.8Kevin Voss4-10.00 PRClifford Smart
17.8MacKenzie Harris4-10.00 PROakview
17.8Juan Webb4-10.00 PRMason (Waterford)
17.8Luke Ells4-10.00 PR Oak Valley
8Zach HumphreyDNSWhite Lake
8Howard TrammellFAILVan Hoosen
7Chris JacksonFAILDetroit Country Day
7Andrew TennentDNSCranbrook Kingswood
8Richard JohnsonFAILClarkston
7Kordell KirklandFAILSashabaw
8Jacob WeissFAILScripps
8Robert CraigFAILBloomfield Hills
8Christopher SzymczakFAILSouthfield Christian
7Josh ChristensonDNSSouthfield Christian
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Noah Kochanski18-09.25 PRRoyal Oak
2.8Tyler Carrier17-11.00 PRMuir
3.8Nash Popovic17-08.75 PRReuther
4.8Jestin Williams17-05.00 PRWalnut Creek
5.8Steven Milke17-03.25 PRWest (Rochester)
6.8Clayton Gaines16-08.50Warner
7.8Matt Morgott16-08.00Warner
8.8Khalil Dumas16-08.00 PRWest Hills
9.8Jake Menzel16-07.75 PRWhite Lake
10.8Paul Moceri16-07.00 PRVan Hoosen
11.8Isaac Crowley16-05.00 PRClifford Smart
11.8Xavier Barber16-05.00 PRHart (Rochester)
13.8Neiko Murphy16-03.00 PRLarson
14.8Jack Neale15-11.25 PRClarkston
15.8Cody Bennett15-09.25 PRBrandon
16.8Devin Alexander15-07.25 PRBaker
17.8Terrance Lofton15-05.25 PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
18.7Mark Hudson15-04.25 PRDerby
19.8Richard Doll15-03.25 PRWaldon
20.7Trey Coachman15-03.00 PRScripps
20.8Tapiwa Mudehwe15-03.00 PRMason (Waterford)
22.8Nickolas Deroeck15-01.00 PREast (Farmington Hil...
22.8Miguel Allyon15-01.00 PRPontiac
24.8Kyle Valden14-11.50 PRMuir
25.7Chris Jackson14-10.00 PRDetroit Country Day
26.8Max Brown14-02.75 PRWest Bloomfield (Co-...
27.8Nicholas Tarquinio13-11.50 PR Oak Valley
28.8Nick Schneider13-10.50 PRBloomfield Hills
29.8Ricky Tepper13-05.75 PR Avondale
30.7Donte Williams12-10.75 PRSashabaw
31.7Nick Livingston12-08.00 PRCranbrook Kingswood
32.7Roger Johnson12-06.75 PRSouthfield Christian
7Ajahe BerryFOULPierce (Waterford)
8Ryan WoodFOULOakview
8Daniel EvansDNSHolly
 

Meet Schedule