Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carlos Martinez11.10a SRCoeur D'Alene
2.11Alex Jacot11.30a PRCentral Valley
3.10Makenzie Baker11.40a PRCoeur D'Alene
3.12Loren Oden11.40a SRLake City
5.11Kaleb Mitchell11.50a PRLake City
5.11Charles Johnson11.60aLakeland
7.9Gunnar Amos11.60aCoeur D'Alene
8.12Taylor Nelson11.74a SRCentral Valley
9.12Eric Pokorny11.84aLakeland
10.12Brian Chamberlin11.90a PRMoses Lake
11.11Steven Cline11.93a PRMoses Lake
12.11Kyler Gessler12.10aCentral Valley
13.11Levi Hewitt12.26a PRLake City
14.12Jonathan Scherich12.51aCentral Valley
11Jared CrowellDNSMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Addison Johnson23.80aCoeur D'Alene
2.11Duce Lively23.86a SRCentral Valley
3.11Austin Cory23.90aCoeur D'Alene
12Brendon Kedish23.9hLakeland
4.11Alex Jacot24.14aCentral Valley
5.9Gunnar Amos24.37aCoeur D'Alene
8.12Eric Pokorny24.43a PRLakeland
6.12Brian Chamberlin24.44a SRMoses Lake
7.11Jordan Koon24.78a PRMoses Lake
9.10Cameron Ballard25.19aMoses Lake
10.11Kyler Gessler25.30aCentral Valley
11.10Miguel Gonzalez25.32aCentral Valley
12.9Ben Crowell26.38aMoses Lake
9Rikki McCawDNSLake City
11Josh PetersDNSLake City
12Loren OdenDNSLake City
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Austin Pruitt33.88a SRCentral Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Porto53.20a PRLake City
2.11Nick Gosselin54.30aLake City
3.11Austin Hatten54.70aCentral Valley
4.11Gaven Deyarmin55.84aCentral Valley
5.10Matthew Horne56.12aLakeland
6.10Reece Mahaffy56.90a PRCoeur D'Alene
7.10Connor Harris57.00aCoeur D'Alene
8.10Tanner Davis57.60a SRCentral Valley
9.11Jacob Markquart1:00.10a SRCentral Valley
10.10Brice Frank1:00.20aLakeland
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Austin Pruitt1:07.23aCentral Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Norris1:58.89aCoeur D'Alene
2.12John Weiser2:02.47aCentral Valley
3.12Josh Nicholls2:04.91aCentral Valley
4.11Jacob Stadley2:05.47aCoeur D'Alene
5.11Kyle Cummings2:12.17aCoeur D'Alene
6.10Lowell Kirkwood2:12.54aMoses Lake
7.10Seth Nicholls2:13.87a PRCentral Valley
8.9Chad Samuelson2:15.08a SRCentral Valley
9.9Tye Smith2:15.89aLake City
10.12Ian MacArthur2:28.23aLakeland
12Evan BaumerDNSLakeland
10Jose SofieldDNSMoses Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Curtis4:38.00aCoeur D'Alene
2.10Logan Giese4:50.00a SRCentral Valley
3.12Alex Troxel4:52.00a PRCoeur D'Alene
4.11Ben Woolley4:53.00aCoeur D'Alene
5.12Taylor Demars4:55.00a SRCentral Valley
6.12Ben Deremiah4:59.00aLake City
7.11Jared Seckel5:00.00aCentral Valley
9.11Hayden Wise5:00.00aMoses Lake
8.10Andrew Regan5:01.00aCoeur D'Alene
10.9Marcus Ross5:16.00aLake City
11.9Austin Seely5:18.00aCentral Valley
12.12Zack Ray6:42.46a PRLakeland
11Julian HuffDNSLakeland
 

1600 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Austin Pruitt4:57.00aCentral Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Norris9:59.76aCoeur D'Alene
2.12Kaden Woolf10:09.11aCentral Valley
3.10Mike Dunton10:16.75aCoeur D'Alene
4.11Ben Woolley10:25.40aCoeur D'Alene
5.11Scott Allen10:32.70aCentral Valley
6.9Matt Hommel10:35.21aCentral Valley
7.10Jonah Spencer10:53.94aCentral Valley
8.11Hayden Wise10:55.43aMoses Lake
9.9Tye Smith11:13.68a PRLake City
10.11Bradley Nicholas Tripp11:55.09aMoses Lake
11.11Josh Weivoda12:00.30aMoses Lake
12.11Atsushi Nakamura12:00.50aMoses Lake
13.11Robert McMillan12:58.48aLakeland
14.10Derek Surber14:30.12aLakeland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Seitz15.35aCentral Valley
2.11Kaleb Mitchell16.30aLake City
3.10Grayson Sykes16.77aCentral Valley
4.12Timothy Johnson17.20aMoses Lake
5.11Derrion Burns17.42aLake City
6.11Adam Black17.44aLakeland
7.11Slater Heckman17.74aCoeur D'Alene
8.12Noel Severns18.10a PRCentral Valley
9.10Devin Hoobler20.23aLakeland
11Nate KaneDNSCoeur D'Alene
11Ben SalsburyDNSCentral Valley
12Damond JustusDNSCentral Valley
12Cesar SanabiaDNSMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Mitchell41.90aLake City
2.12Dylan Seitz42.20aCentral Valley
3.11Derrion Burns42.40a PRLake City
4.11Nate Kane44.38aCoeur D'Alene
5.12Scott Bischoff45.29aCentral Valley
6.11Adam Black46.60aLakeland
7.12Noel Severns48.34aCentral Valley
8.12Jory Balderas48.40aMoses Lake
9.10Devin Hoobler49.60aLakeland
11Ben SalsburyDNSCentral Valley
11Derek ScharfDNSCoeur D'Alene
12Timothy JohnsonDNSMoses Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kaleb Mitchell
Josh Peters
Loren Oden
Jordan Porto
44.80aLake City
2.-Damond Justus
Natoine Lively
Taylor Nelson
Ryan Nungester
44.90aCentral Valley
3.-Jake Cheesman
Makenzie Baker
Gunnar Amos
Carlos Martinez
45.10aCoeur D'Alene
4.-Brian Chamberlin
Jared Crowell
Jordan Koon
Steven Cline
46.77aMoses Lake
5.-Brice Frank
Brian Hann
Charles Johnson
Brendon Kedish
47.13aLakeland
-Danny Cardona
Jace Gummersall
Jonathan Scherich
Jacob Williams
47.73aCentral Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Porto
Rikki McCaw
Loren Oden
Josh Peters
1:35.00aLake City
-Miguel Gonzalez
Jace Gummersall
Stacey Svensrud
Matt Underwood
1:36.30aCentral Valley
2.-Addison Johnson
Gunnar Amos
Connor Harris
Carlos Martinez
1:36.50aCoeur D'Alene
3.-Relay Team 1:40.47aLakeland
4.-Natoine Lively
Brandon McClung
Ryan Nungester
Grayson Sykes
1:48.50aCentral Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Loren Oden
Caleb Peters
Nick Gosselin
Jordan Porto
3:37.20aLake City
-Josh Nicholls
Ben Salsbury
Dylan Seitz
John Weiser
3:38.59aCentral Valley
2.-Austin Hatten
Damond Justus
Brandon McClung
Grayson Sykes
3:39.05aCentral Valley
3.-Addison Johnson
Carlos Martinez
Alex Troxel
Austin Cory
3:42.90aCoeur D'Alene
4.-Evan Baumer
Matthew Horne
Charles Johnson
Brendon Kedish
3:49.71aLakeland
5.-Brian Chamberlin
Ben Crowell
Lowell Kirkwood
Cameron Law
3:56.21aMoses Lake
-Tanner Davis
Gaven Deyarmin
Kyler Gessler
Matt Underwood
DNSCentral Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Cummings
Cody Curtis
Mike Dunton
Alex Troxel
8:42.52aCoeur D'Alene
2.-Steven Jensen
Bryce Samuelson
Phillip Smith
James Wilson
9:24.93aCentral Valley
-Anthony Brines
Josiah Brubaker
Kyile LeBlanc
McKay Tucker
9:27.21aCentral Valley
3.-Taz Gaddis
Lowell Kirkwood
Atsushi Nakamura
Jose Sofield
9:34.51aMoses Lake
4.-Evan Baumer
Julian Huff
Ian MacArthur
Robert McMillan
10:20.72aLakeland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Rowell51-11.75Central Valley
2.12Kevin Stanley49-08.75Central Valley
3.11JJ Talafili48-03.75Central Valley
4.12Brandon Bradley44-07.25Moses Lake
5.12Josh Harper44-05.50Coeur D'Alene
6.12Jonathan Murray43-06.75Coeur D'Alene
7.12Nicholas Evans41-11.75Central Valley
8.10Jeff Park39-04.25Coeur D'Alene
9.12Colton Sdao39-02.75Central Valley
10.12Ryan Hylton38-05.75Lakeland
11.12Chris Guerra38-05.25Moses Lake
12.9Morgan Nichols37-09.75Coeur D'Alene
13.10Phil Whitcomb37-02.75Lake City
14.12Cody Litzko36-08.50Lakeland
15.12Bryce Nixon36-05.75Lake City
16.12Brian Griswold35-09.00Lake City
17.12Jory Balderas35-02.75Moses Lake
18.12Kawena Delttonville34-08.75Moses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Murray158-06Coeur D'Alene
2.12Joey Greenlund135-11Central Valley
3.10Shawn Buck134-03Central Valley
4.12Kevin Stanley134-00Central Valley
5.12Billy Rowell129-05Central Valley
6.12Ryan Hylton125-00Lakeland
7.12Brandon Bradley121-09Moses Lake
8.10Austin Stebbins107-10Coeur D'Alene
9.12Josh Harper107-03Coeur D'Alene
10.12Matthew Riddle105-01Lakeland
11.12Nicholas Evans104-08Central Valley
12.12Kawena Delttonville100-01 PRMoses Lake
13.10Phil Whitcomb91-04Lake City
14.10Jeff Park88-05Coeur D'Alene
15.10Bruce Shipley86-05Lake City
16.12Josiah Van Egdom85-08Moses Lake
17.10William Shestock83-00Moses Lake
18.12Bryce Nixon82-03Lake City
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Wollan145-01Central Valley
2.10Michael Butler130-00Central Valley
3.12Derek Haas124-06Central Valley
4.10William Shestock115-10Moses Lake
5.12Josiah Van Egdom114-05Moses Lake
6.11Athony Johnson99-08 PRMoses Lake
7.11Barret Gonzales95-00Moses Lake
10Cory JonesSCRCentral Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Black5-10.00 SRLakeland
2.11Phillip Terrell5-06.00Central Valley
3.10Cameron Ballard5-04.00Moses Lake
4.9Ben Crowell5-04.00Moses Lake
5.11Danny Cardona5-04.00Central Valley
10Grant JohnsonNHLake City
10Jared MooreNHCoeur D'Alene
10Ryan JenkinDNSCentral Valley
11Athony JohnsonNHMoses Lake
11Mark SeelyNHCentral Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Slater Heckman12-00.00Coeur D'Alene
2.12Scott Bischoff11-06.00Central Valley
3.11David Silvas11-06.00 PRLake City
4.11Drew Brown11-06.00Central Valley
4.10Cameron Law11-06.00Moses Lake
6.10McKay Demars11-00.00Central Valley
7.10Austin Dickens11-00.00Lakeland
11Issac CunningtonNHLake City
12Beau MartzSCRLake City
9Thomas LathamDNSCoeur D'Alene
9Josh GrahamSCRCoeur D'Alene
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Nungester20-06.50Central Valley
2.9Addison Johnson19-09.25 PRCoeur D'Alene
3.11Jordan Koon19-01.75Moses Lake
4.12Damond Justus19-01.50 PRCentral Valley
5.11Jared Crowell18-10.50Moses Lake
6.10Jared Moore18-04.75Coeur D'Alene
7.10Michael Butler18-02.75 SRCentral Valley
8.12Brian Hann17-09.25Lakeland
9.10Cameron Law17-07.75 PRMoses Lake
10.11Charles Johnson17-01.00Lakeland
11.11Chris Choate16-00.00 SRCentral Valley
12.11Jake Cheesman14-06.75 PRCoeur D'Alene
11Slater HeckmanSCRCoeur D'Alene
10Grant JohnsonSCRLake City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Seely42-10.00Central Valley
2.11Levi Hewitt40-08.25 SRLake City
3.11David Silvas38-02.00Lake City
4.12Brian Hann38-00.75Lakeland
5.10Makenzie Baker38-00.50 SRCoeur D'Alene
6.11Jace Gummersall37-09.00Central Valley
7.10Jared Moore36-07.50Coeur D'Alene
8.12Taylor Nelson35-03.75Central Valley
9.11Chris Choate34-03.50Central Valley
11Adam BlackSCRLakeland
11Jordan KoonSCRMoses Lake
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Stanley148-11Central Valley
3.12Nicholas Evans135-01Central Valley
4.12Colton Sdao129-07Central Valley
5.12Michael Barnhart113-04Central Valley
6.Morgan Nichols78-10Hammer Idaho
11Ben SalsburyNDCentral Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule