Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-Finals
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kow Donker11.87aUnion-Endicott
2.12Corbin Curley12.08aSidney Central
3.12Morgan Crawford12.14aNorwich
4.-David Van Alstine12.21aUnatego Central
5.12Quinton Parrow12.27aHorseheads
6.11Bob Cebula12.35aSusquehanna Valley
7.12Andrew Peterson12.50aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
8.11Micah Oliver12.69aElmira
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.-David Van Alstine11.73a PRUnatego Central
1.11Micah Oliver11.77a SRElmira
1.12Corbin Curley11.79a SRSidney Central
1.12Kow Donker11.79a SRUnion-Endicott
2.11Bob Cebula11.85aSusquehanna Valley
2.12Morgan Crawford11.87a PRNorwich
3.12Andrew Peterson11.97a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
1.12Quinton Parrow12.03a PRHorseheads
2.11Anthony Gaynor12.17a SRMountain View
3.11Riley Edmonds12.19a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.10Tom Parker12.23a PRElmira
3.11Matthew Weiler12.29a PRMountain View
2.11Cameron Thweatt12.34a PRHorseheads
3.10Tom Boburka12.41a SRChenango Valley
3.9Michael Egotanda12.42a PRVestal
4.9Matthew Broderick12.48a PRChenango Forks
4.9Colin LaSalle12.49a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
5.11Carim Ross12.49aWindsor
4.11Greg O'Malley12.59a PRWindsor
5.11Troy Beddoe12.60a PRUnion-Endicott
5.12Stevante Logan12.66a PRElmira Free Academy
4.10Carmen Sarno12.71a PRSolvay
5.12Josh Favolaro12.75a SRNorwich
4.10Isaiah Vega12.81a PRElmira Free Academy
6.9Anthony Miller12.83a PRChenango Valley
5.8Dan Wolfe12.89a PROwego Free Academy
6.12Tim Piercy12.89a SRSusquehanna Valley
6.11Jaisen Clark12.90a PRVestal
7.11Brandon Sengmanivong12.95a PRJohnson City
6.11Bryce Wooden13.00a PROneonta
7.10Dylan McCaffrey13.04a PRHarpursville Central
6.9Mat Lauro13.14a PRSolvay
7.11Isaac Gatto13.22a SRHarpursville Central
7.-Corbin Henry13.63a PRUnatego Central
8.11Dan Pichette13.64a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
7.9Jacob Kurtz13.91a PROwego Free Academy
8.12Delroy YoungNFBinghamton
8.9Eric HinesNFBinghamton
8.11Jurell WhisonantNFJohnson City
8.10Aaron McCarrollNFSidney Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Miller22.65a PRVestal
2.12Dominick Vitali22.66aJohnson City
3.-David Van Alstine23.27a PRUnatego Central
4.11Bob Cebula23.67a SRSusquehanna Valley
5.12Kow Donker24.21aUnion-Endicott
6.11Luke Wright24.23a PRVestal
7.10Michael Cheslock25.39aUnion-Endicott
8.12Kyle Gorton26.80aGreene Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Kow Donker23.61a PRUnion-Endicott
1.12Dominick Vitali23.64aJohnson City
2.11Bob Cebula24.05aSusquehanna Valley
1.12Josh Miller24.23aVestal
1.-David Van Alstine24.47aUnatego Central
1.12Kyle Gorton24.53a PRGreene Central
2.10Michael Cheslock24.56a PRUnion-Endicott
3.11Luke Wright24.63aVestal
2.9Nick Cometti24.64aSolvay
2.11Matthew Weiler25.00a PRMountain View
3.9Matthew Broderick25.22a PRChenango Forks
3.10Dakotah Babcock25.30a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.11David Campbell25.43a PROwego Free Academy
4.10Jeremy Flohr25.56a PRGreene Central
4.10Jake Callisto25.66a PRSolvay
4.12Josh Favolaro25.73a PRNorwich
2.11Anthony Gaynor25.83aMountain View
5.12Gene Sperber25.83a PRWindsor
3.11Kevin Rowe25.85a PRBinghamton
5.11Daniel Stewart25.95a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.11Carim Ross26.01a PRWindsor
6.8Dan Wolfe26.06a PROwego Free Academy
7.10Tyrone Thigpen26.19a PRElmira Free Academy
7.10Dylan McCaffrey26.48a SRHarpursville Central
4.9Colin LaSalle26.49a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
5.12Tim Piercy26.50a SRSusquehanna Valley
5.10Josh Gaudette26.55a PRHarpursville Central
6.11Bryce Wooden26.62a PROneonta
5.9Tony Beeman27.17a PRElmira
6.10Aric Brown27.36a PRElmira Free Academy
7.12Jason O'Brien27.78aChenango Forks
8.10Ethan Green27.81a SRSidney Central
8.11Joe. Shupperd28.68a PRSidney Central
7.9Nate Ingraham28.74a PROxford Academy & Cen...
6.-Ian Rogers28.96a PRUnatego Central
7.10Rasheed Auguste30.68a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
8.9Brandon HernedezNFBinghamton
8.10Kassem LewisNFElmira
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Miller51.28a PRVestal
2.12Lucas Young52.32a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.9Matt Murray52.73a SRNorwich
3.9Matt Murray52.73aNorwich
1.12Tony Griswold54.64aWindsor
4.12Tony Griswold54.64aWindsor
2.9Nick Cometti54.73a SRSolvay
5.9Nick Cometti54.73aSolvay
3.11David Campbell54.98a SROwego Free Academy
6.11David Campbell54.98aOwego Free Academy
3.10Cody McCarty55.30a PRElmira
7.10Cody McCarty55.30aElmira
4.9Eric Goodrich55.93a PRSolvay
8.9Eric Goodrich55.93aSolvay
4.12Matt Wolfram55.96a SRChenango Valley
9.12Matt Wolfram55.96aChenango Valley
5.12Josh Smith56.40a PRJohnson City
10.12Josh Smith56.40aJohnson City
1.12Michael Andrews56.57a PRUnion-Endicott
11.12Michael Andrews56.57aUnion-Endicott
6.12Zach Rabeler56.58a PROneonta
12.12Zach Rabeler56.58aOneonta
5.10Scott Conrade56.71a PROneonta
13.10Scott Conrade56.71aOneonta
2.12Tim Quick56.83a SRSusquehanna Valley
14.12Tim Quick56.83aSusquehanna Valley
6.10Eric Yonda56.89a PRChenango Forks
15.10Eric Yonda56.89aChenango Forks
7.9Neil Holdsworth56.93a PRVestal
16.9Neil Holdsworth56.93aVestal
8.-Jacob Trost57.37a PRUnatego Central
17.-Jacob Trost57.37aUnatego Central
3.10Dan White57.79a PRChenango Forks
18.10Dan White57.79aChenango Forks
4.11Jimmy Lyons58.09a PRUnion-Endicott
19.11Jimmy Lyons58.09aUnion-Endicott
1.10Josh Gaudette58.22a PRHarpursville Central
20.10Josh Gaudette58.22aHarpursville Central
1.9Bobby Pfahl58.47aMountain View
21.9Bobby Pfahl58.47aMountain View
5.10Colinn Davis58.90a SRMountain View
22.10Colinn Davis58.90aMountain View
6.11Spencer Corbin59.42a PRSusquehanna Valley
23.11Spencer Corbin59.42aSusquehanna Valley
2.11John Karluk59.47a PRBinghamton
24.11John Karluk59.47aBinghamton
12Howard Henderson1:00.20aElmira
3.10Dan Berg1:00.20a PRElmira Free Academy
7.12Howard Henderson1:00.20a PRElmira
25.10Dan Berg1:00.20aElmira Free Academy
2.8Joe McDonald1:01.84a PROwego Free Academy
27.8Joe McDonald1:01.84aOwego Free Academy
4.11Kevin Rowe1:02.99a PRBinghamton
28.11Kevin Rowe1:02.99aBinghamton
7.11Robbie Glover1:03.30a PRChenango Valley
29.11Robbie Glover1:03.30aChenango Valley
8.-Troy Jones1:05.16a PRUnatego Central
30.-Troy Jones1:05.16aUnatego Central
3.9Ben Smith1:06.00a SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
31.9Ben Smith1:06.00aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.10Joe Allen1:08.16a PRElmira Free Academy
32.10Joe Allen1:08.16aElmira Free Academy
4.11Zach Monticello1:10.29a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
33.11Zach Monticello1:10.29aSeton Catholic Centr...
8.12Lucas YoungNFTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Scott2:02.48a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.12Kyle Howerton2:03.31a PRVestal
3.11Jade Marhaba2:04.63a PRVestal
4.12Joelsen Resimo2:06.44a PRBinghamton
5.12Zach Rabeler2:07.45a SROneonta
6.11Matt Eisner2:08.60a PRHorseheads
7.11Jed Kovalovsky2:09.15a PROwego Free Academy
8.11Josh Mills2:10.31a PRBinghamton
9.10Matt Battaglia2:11.37a PRSolvay
10.12Matt Waite2:14.07a SRSusquehanna Valley
11.10Nuri Harper2:14.50a PRNorwich
12.12Ryan McMahon2:15.03a PRWindsor
13.12Troy Bowersox2:15.38a SRChenango Forks
14.11Zane Shephard2:15.91a PRHorseheads
15.9Anthony Bowersox2:16.13aChenango Forks
1.12Steve Airwyke2:18.06a PRSusquehanna Valley
16.12Steve Airwyke2:18.06aSusquehanna Valley
2.10Will Villano2:20.11a PRHarpursville Central
17.10Will Villano2:20.11aHarpursville Central
16.11Kody Woodard2:20.49a PROwego Free Academy
18.11Kody Woodard2:20.49aOwego Free Academy
3.9Jason Carr2:22.79a PRUnion-Endicott
19.9Jason Carr2:22.79aUnion-Endicott
4.11Robert Leonard2:23.33aWindsor
20.11Robert Leonard2:23.33aWindsor
5.10Colinn Davis2:23.50aMountain View
21.10Colinn Davis2:23.50aMountain View
6.10Peter Braswell2:26.79a PRNorwich
22.10Peter Braswell2:26.79aNorwich
7.10Jordan Nyce2:27.73a PRUnion-Endicott
23.10Jordan Nyce2:27.73aUnion-Endicott
8.12Evan Mosher2:27.79a SRHarpursville Central
24.12Evan Mosher2:27.79aHarpursville Central
17.11Peter Cifaratta2:28.11a PRSolvay
25.11Peter Cifaratta2:28.11aSolvay
18.-Troy Jones2:30.28a PRUnatego Central
26.-Troy Jones2:30.28aUnatego Central
9.11Robbie Glover2:36.01a PRChenango Valley
27.11Robbie Glover2:36.01aChenango Valley
10.9Jacob Hunkele2:37.69a PRElmira Free Academy
28.9Jacob Hunkele2:37.69aElmira Free Academy
11.9Ben Schutack2:39.62a PRJohnson City
29.9Ben Schutack2:39.62aJohnson City
12.10Andy Thatcher2:40.71a PRElmira Free Academy
30.10Andy Thatcher2:40.71aElmira Free Academy
13.9Chris Cole2:44.15a PRSidney Central
31.9Chris Cole2:44.15aSidney Central
14.9Matt Cameron2:44.40a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
32.9Matt Cameron2:44.40aSeton Catholic Centr...
15.9Anthony Faragasso2:48.15a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
33.9Anthony Faragasso2:48.15aSeton Catholic Centr...
16.9Chase NorthropNFSidney Central
19.-Jacob TrostNFUnatego Central
34.9Chase NorthropNFSidney Central
35.-Jacob TrostNFUnatego Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Noelle4:19.21aGreene Central
2.11Ian Tolan4:21.13a PRBinghamton
3.10Cory McCarty4:31.80a PRElmira
4.11Jed Kovalovsky4:48.31a SROwego Free Academy
5.12Connor Nugent4:49.91a PRChenango Valley
6.12Colin. Staiger4:55.56a PRChenango Forks
7.10Brian Jennings4:57.27a SRVestal
8.11James Allen4:58.60a SRChenango Forks
9.10Dennis Travis4:59.75aWindsor
10.12Jordan Haviland4:59.79aWindsor
1.7Dean Howard5:00.44a PRSidney Central
11.7Dean Howard5:00.44aSidney Central
2.11Matt Henderson5:01.69a PRUnion-Endicott
12.11Matt Henderson5:01.69aUnion-Endicott
11.12John LaDouce5:02.03a PRElmira
13.12John LaDouce5:02.03aElmira
12.10Matt Braiman5:02.17a PRHorseheads
14.10Matt Braiman5:02.17aHorseheads
13.9Hunter Hoffman5:02.51a PRHorseheads
15.9Hunter Hoffman5:02.51aHorseheads
14.11Peter Cifaratta5:07.39a PRSolvay
16.11Peter Cifaratta5:07.39aSolvay
15.11Joe Spivak5:07.74a SRVestal
17.11Joe Spivak5:07.74aVestal
16.12Adam Thorne5:09.11a PRChenango Valley
18.12Adam Thorne5:09.11aChenango Valley
17.12Steve Hoskins5:16.69a PRSusquehanna Valley
19.12Steve Hoskins5:16.69aSusquehanna Valley
18.12Chris Nedlick5:17.09a PRBinghamton
20.12Chris Nedlick5:17.09aBinghamton
3.11Brian Doyle5:18.56a PRJohnson City
21.11Brian Doyle5:18.56aJohnson City
4.11Kody Woodard5:20.70a PROwego Free Academy
22.11Kody Woodard5:20.70aOwego Free Academy
5.8Cole Matthews5:23.41a PRSidney Central
23.8Cole Matthews5:23.41aSidney Central
6.12Purdy Michael5:26.51a PRMountain View
24.12Purdy Michael5:26.51aMountain View
7.8Alex Roblyer5:28.49a PRElmira Free Academy
25.8Alex Roblyer5:28.49aElmira Free Academy
8.12Kody Haner5:29.47a PRHarpursville Central
26.12Kody Haner5:29.47aHarpursville Central
9.9Nate Carr5:31.80a PRSolvay
27.9Nate Carr5:31.80aSolvay
10.10Jeremy Head5:32.66a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
28.10Jeremy Head5:32.66aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.12Corey Cheney5:35.36a PRJohnson City
29.12Corey Cheney5:35.36aJohnson City
11.-Dan Nelson5:37.39a PRUnatego Central
30.-Dan Nelson5:37.39aUnatego Central
12.-Austin Ryan5:37.45a PRUnatego Central
31.-Austin Ryan5:37.45aUnatego Central
13.11Eric Lindley5:40.99a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
32.11Eric Lindley5:40.99aSeton Catholic Centr...
14.10Brad Chawgo6:02.00a PRNorwich
33.10Brad Chawgo6:02.00aNorwich
15.11Kyler Moore6:10.82a PRNorwich
34.11Kyler Moore6:10.82aNorwich
16.9Patrick Kane6:20.25a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
35.9Patrick Kane6:20.25aSeton Catholic Centr...
17.9Aidan Coon6:29.30a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.9Aidan Coon6:29.30aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
18.9Dominick ZelenyakNFSusquehanna Valley
19.11Jacob ErleNFUnion-Endicott
20.12John ProdromidisNFElmira Free Academy
37.9Dominick ZelenyakNFSusquehanna Valley
38.11Jacob ErleNFUnion-Endicott
39.12John ProdromidisNFElmira Free Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Noelle9:47.01aGreene Central
2.12Cal Michaels9:49.39a PRVestal
3.11Matt Moody10:05.97a SRElmira
4.12JT McMaster10:24.41a SRHorseheads
5.10Shaun Kurcoba10:34.33a PRElmira Free Academy
6.12Brian Svoboda10:39.18aWindsor
7.11Casey Swartz10:46.99a PRHorseheads
8.12Jeremy Anderson10:52.28a SRUnion-Endicott
9.10Cody McCarthy10:55.97a PRSolvay
10.12Nicholas Montesano10:58.29a PRVestal
11.10Matt Cregan11:04.79a SRSolvay
12.12Scott Stewart11:19.20a SROwego Free Academy
13.7Dean Howard11:24.24a PRSidney Central
14.9Garrett Fahey11:33.60a PROwego Free Academy
15.9Merlin Joseph11:37.58a PRBinghamton
16.11John Mooney11:44.95a PRNorwich
17.-Dan Kleeschulte11:57.16a PRUnatego Central
18.9Gavin Cacavalle-Brown11:57.20a PRElmira Free Academy
19.10Michael Lake11:59.56a PRHarpursville Central
20.10Andy Lee12:12.08a PRSusquehanna Valley
21.8Cole Matthews12:13.42a PRSidney Central
22.12Purdy Michael12:27.95a PRMountain View
23.12Miller Anthony12:33.28a PRMountain View
24.-Matthew Wetmore12:33.36a PRUnatego Central
25.11Jacob Erle12:44.29a PRUnion-Endicott
26.12Jacob KotlerNFTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
27.9David TrudeauxNFChenango Valley
28.12Corey CheneyNFJohnson City
29.11Darrel HumphreyNFNorwich
30.12Jesse MudgeNFSusquehanna Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alijah Lamb17.57aElmira
2.12Cody Scott18.44aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.12Jonathan King18.61aUnion-Endicott
4.10Dylan Angulas18.71aOwego Free Academy
5.12Jon Foulds19.13aNorwich
6.12Joe Simek19.31aJohnson City
7.12Conor Everett19.53aHorseheads
8.11Brian War19.67aElmira Free Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Brian War15.83aElmira Free Academy
2.12Conor Everett15.87aHorseheads
1.12Jon Foulds16.46aNorwich
2.10Dylan Angulas16.51a SROwego Free Academy
3.12Cody Scott16.77a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
1.12Jonathan King17.23a PRUnion-Endicott
1.12Joe Simek17.44aJohnson City
2.10Alijah Lamb17.57a PRElmira
2.10Robert Malvasio17.71a SRUnion-Endicott
4.12Josh Cavaluzzi17.79a PRHorseheads
3.11Chris Hoskins17.89a PRVestal
3.-Josh Winchester18.15a PRUnatego Central
4.9Sean Callahan18.18a SRSusquehanna Valley
4.11Nate Swezey19.02aWindsor
5.11Brandan Griffis19.13a PRVestal
3.11Nick Vascello19.24a SRSusquehanna Valley
4.11Steven Jeffery19.57a PRBinghamton
5.11Ricky Robinson19.57a PRBinghamton
5.10David Stermer19.63aChenango Forks
6.10Cody Sharer20.45a PRChenango Valley
5.11Noel Patinka-Ruston20.56a PRChenango Valley
6.9Kyle Carr20.66a SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.9Josh Marotti20.86a SRSolvay
7.9Nate Ingraham21.01a PROxford Academy & Cen...
7.12Justin Ostrander21.07a PRChenango Forks
6.10Logan Doolittle21.10a PRWindsor
7.-Steven Starrett23.57a PRUnatego Central
7.10Collin Buckhout26.95a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Angulas1:00.62a PROwego Free Academy
2.12Jon Foulds1:00.91a PRNorwich
1.12Josh Raney1:01.85a SRHarpursville Central
3.12Josh Raney1:01.85aHarpursville Central
3.10Justin Earnest1:02.33a PRHorseheads
4.10Justin Earnest1:02.33aHorseheads
4.11Chris Hoskins1:02.54a SRVestal
5.11Chris Hoskins1:02.54aVestal
5.12Robert Quick1:03.62a PRElmira
6.12Robert Quick1:03.62aElmira
2.11Nate Swezey1:04.14a PRWindsor
7.11Nate Swezey1:04.14aWindsor
6.10Seth Kramer1:04.52a PRElmira
8.10Seth Kramer1:04.52aElmira
7.12Joe Simek1:04.59a PRJohnson City
9.12Joe Simek1:04.59aJohnson City
1.12Kevin Slater1:04.83a PRHarpursville Central
10.12Kevin Slater1:04.83aHarpursville Central
8.11John Salvagno1:04.92a SRSolvay
11.11John Salvagno1:04.92aSolvay
3.10Cody Sharer1:06.79a PRChenango Valley
12.10Cody Sharer1:06.79aChenango Valley
2.9Mat Robinson1:08.24a SROneonta
13.9Mat Robinson1:08.24aOneonta
3.10Richard Bisso1:08.62a PRHorseheads
14.10Richard Bisso1:08.62aHorseheads
1.11Ricky Robinson1:09.19a PRBinghamton
15.11Ricky Robinson1:09.19aBinghamton
4.9Sean Callahan1:09.58a PRSusquehanna Valley
16.9Sean Callahan1:09.58aSusquehanna Valley
4.11Noel Patinka-Ruston1:09.61a PRChenango Valley
17.11Noel Patinka-Ruston1:09.61aChenango Valley
5.10Jonathan Edwards1:09.94a PRVestal
18.10Jonathan Edwards1:09.94aVestal
5.10Drew McDonnell1:10.75a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.10Drew McDonnell1:10.75aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.9Josh Marotti1:10.84a SRSolvay
20.9Josh Marotti1:10.84aSolvay
6.10David Stermer1:12.85a PRChenango Forks
21.10David Stermer1:12.85aChenango Forks
2.9Aman Weaver1:14.29a PRBinghamton
22.9Aman Weaver1:14.29aBinghamton
3.11Alex DellaPia1:14.82a PROwego Free Academy
23.11Alex DellaPia1:14.82aOwego Free Academy
7.-Austin Ryan1:16.77a SRUnatego Central
24.-Austin Ryan1:16.77aUnatego Central
4.10Logan Doolittle1:20.18a PRWindsor
25.10Logan Doolittle1:20.18aWindsor
7.10Wes Thompson1:20.48a PRUnion-Endicott
26.10Wes Thompson1:20.48aUnion-Endicott
5.9Nate IngrahamNFOxford Academy & Cen...
6.12Aaron JodonNFMountain View
8.10Robert MalvasioNFUnion-Endicott
27.9Nate IngrahamNFOxford Academy & Cen...
28.12Aaron JodonNFMountain View
29.10Robert MalvasioNFUnion-Endicott
 

1k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cal Michaels10:04.22a SRVestal
2.11Graeme Gowland10:24.14a PRBinghamton
3.11Joe Spivak10:40.47a PRVestal
4.12Ryan McMahon10:46.17a PRWindsor
5.12Scott Stewart10:52.11a SROwego Free Academy
6.11Levi Anderson11:12.21a PROneonta
7.10Cody McCarthy11:15.87a PRSolvay
8.9Griffen Rule12:09.69a PROneonta
9.-Dan Kleeschulte12:31.90a PRUnatego Central
10.-Dan Nelson12:41.93a PRUnatego Central
11.10Chris Ames12:53.92a PRChenango Forks
12.12Miller Anthony13:34.61a PRMountain View
13.12Hammer Williamson13:51.88a PRHorseheads
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.82aJohnson City
2.-Relay Team 45.27aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.-Relay Team 46.36aBinghamton
1.-Josh Cavaluzzi
Cameron Thweatt
Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
46.65aHorseheads
4.-Josh Cavaluzzi
Cameron Thweatt
Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
46.65aHorseheads
4.-Patrick Taylor
Cameron Turner
Josh Favolaro
Morgan Crawford
46.84aNorwich
5.-Patrick Taylor
Cameron Turner
Josh Favolaro
Morgan Crawford
46.84aNorwich
5.-Mike Dunbar
Micah Oliver
Ra-Quan Wright
Trenton Allington
47.16aElmira
6.-Mike Dunbar
Micah Oliver
Ra-Quan Wright
Trenton Allington
47.16aElmira
2.-Noel Patinka-Ruston
Anthony Miller
Matt Wolfram
Aaron Anderson
47.30aChenango Valley
7.-Noel Patinka-Ruston
Anthony Miller
Matt Wolfram
Aaron Anderson
47.30aChenango Valley
6.-Relay Team 47.36aUnion-Endicott
8.-Relay Team 47.36aUnion-Endicott
7.-Relay Team 47.82aVestal
9.-Relay Team 47.82aVestal
3.-Colinn Davis
Matthew Weiler
Bobby Pfahl
Anthony Gaynor
48.70aMountain View
10.-Colinn Davis
Matthew Weiler
Bobby Pfahl
Anthony Gaynor
48.70aMountain View
4.-Ismail Griffen
Greg O'Malley
Tyler Soltis
Carim Ross
49.75aWindsor
11.-Ismail Griffen
Greg O'Malley
Tyler Soltis
Carim Ross
49.75aWindsor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.84aVestal
2.-David Jones
Max Morse
Cameron Turner
Matt. Murray
3:37.00aNorwich
3.-Micah Oliver
Howard Henderson
Cody McCarty
Cory McCarty
3:40.83aElmira
1.-Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
Josh Cavaluzzi
Matt Eisner
3:42.82aHorseheads
4.-Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
Josh Cavaluzzi
Matt Eisner
3:42.82aHorseheads
4.-Relay Team 3:49.26aBinghamton
5.-Relay Team 3:49.26aBinghamton
2.-Relay Team 3:52.16aSusquehanna Valley
6.-Relay Team 3:52.16aSusquehanna Valley
3.-Relay Team 3:52.40aUnion-Endicott
7.-Relay Team 3:52.40aUnion-Endicott
4.-Relay Team 3:54.35aOwego Free Academy
8.-Relay Team 3:54.35aOwego Free Academy
5.-Josh Gaudette
Josh Raney
Will Villano
Kody Haner
3:55.57aHarpursville Central
9.-Josh Gaudette
Josh Raney
Will Villano
Kody Haner
3:55.57aHarpursville Central
5.-Relay Team 4:12.60aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
10.-Relay Team 4:12.60aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:38.42aVestal
2.-Cody McCarty
Matt Moody
Robert Quick
Seth Kramer
8:47.92aElmira
3.-Matt Eisner
JT McMaster
Zane Shephard
Mike Reed
8:52.02aHorseheads
4.-Relay Team 8:52.51aSolvay
5.-Tony Griswold
Jordan Haviland
Brian Svoboda
Dennis Travis
8:54.29aWindsor
6.-Anthony Bowersox
Troy Bowersox
Colin. Staiger
Eric Yonda
8:56.83aChenango Forks
7.-Relay Team 9:02.87aHarpursville Central
8.-Relay Team 9:14.36aSusquehanna Valley
9.-Shaun Kurcoba
Gavin Cacavalle-Brown
John Prodromidis
Alex Roblyer
9:25.20aElmira Free Academy
10.-Nuri Harper
James Zieno
Darrel Humphrey
John Mooney
9:30.15aNorwich
11.-Relay Team 9:49.34aUnion-Endicott
12.-Dan Nelson
Troy Jones
Austin Ryan
Matthew Wetmore
10:15.96aUnatego Central
13.-Shayne Wierbowski
Eric Lindley
Brett Arnold
Patrick Kane
11:02.92aSeton Catholic Centr...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Laurent Dure6'02.00"Susquehanna Valley
2.12Jonathan King6'00.00"Union-Endicott
3.9Michael Egotanda5'10.00" SRVestal
4.12Tucker Randle5'10.00" SRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.12Kevin Brown5'08.00" PRElmira
6.11Dakota Barlow5'08.00" PRJohnson City
7.11Tre White5'06.00"Elmira Free Academy
8.11Patrick Taylor5'06.00" PRNorwich
9.-Josh Winchester5'04.00" PRUnatego Central
10.12David Jones5'04.00" PRNorwich
11.11Adam Wood5'04.00" SRHorseheads
12.9Andrew Thomas5'02.00"Owego Free Academy
13.9Mat Robinson5'00.00"Oneonta
14.9Nate Ingraham5'00.00" PROxford Academy & Cen...
15.11Alex DellaPia5'00.00" PROwego Free Academy
16.-Dan Kleeschulte5'00.00" PRUnatego Central
18.10Jaryd MentaNFWindsor
20.11Aaron McIverNFUnion-Endicott
21.11Eric EdwardsNFBinghamton
22.11Trey DavidsonNFBinghamton
23.12Conor EverettNFHorseheads
24.12Aaron RodriquezNFVestal
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Anderson12'06.00" SRChenango Valley
2.12Cody Stroell12'00.00"Horseheads
3.12Max Morse10'00.00" SRNorwich
4.11Brandan Griffis9'06.00" PRVestal
5.11Steven Jeffery9'06.00" PRBinghamton
6.11Joe Fassett9'00.00"Chenango Forks
8.11Spencer TigheNFHorseheads
10.12Jake PuleoNFTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
12.11Andrew SuttonNFSusquehanna Valley
13.11Austin LashNFSusquehanna Valley
15.11Greg O'MalleyNFWindsor
16.10David StermerNFChenango Forks
17.12Anthony GerchmanNFUnion-Endicott
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid20'11.00" SRBinghamton
2.11Patrick Taylor20'10.50" SRNorwich
3.11Laurent Dure20'07.50" SRSusquehanna Valley
4.9Ra-Quan Wright19'08.50"Elmira
5.11Josh Rogers19'07.00" PRSusquehanna Valley
6.11Brian War19'06.75"Elmira Free Academy
7.12Dominick Vitali19'03.75" PRJohnson City
8.11Carim Ross19'01.50"Windsor
9.10Michael Cheslock19'01.00" PRUnion-Endicott
10.12Aaron Rodriquez18'07.25" PRVestal
11.-David Van Alstine18'05.25" PRUnatego Central
12.12Andrew Peterson18'01.00" PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
13.-Jacob Trost17'08.75" PRUnatego Central
14.12Josh Smith17'07.25" PRJohnson City
15.12Kow Donker17'00.25" SRUnion-Endicott
16.8Daniel Sellepeck16'11.75" PRBinghamton
17.11Noel Patinka-Ruston16'09.50" PRChenango Valley
18.10Jaryd Menta16'03.50"Windsor
19.11Zach Monticello16'02.50" PRSeton Catholic Centr...
20.10Jeremy Flohr16'01.75" PRGreene Central
21.9Josh Townsend16'01.00" PRElmira Free Academy
22.12Corbin Curley16'00.25" PRSidney Central
23.10Justin Earnest15'10.25" PRHorseheads
10Dakotah Babcock14'05.50" PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
24.9Matthew Broderick14'05.50" PRChenango Forks
26.12Conor Everett13'11.50"Horseheads
27.10Mark Allen12'02.50" PRHarpursville Central
28.10Collin Buckhout12'01.00" PRSeton Catholic Centr...
29.12Kody Haner10'03.00" PRHarpursville Central
30.10Dylan AngulasNFOwego Free Academy
35.9Michael EgotandaNFVestal
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid40'08.50"Binghamton
2.12Trenton Allington40'06.00" PRElmira
3.12Max Morse38'00.00" PRNorwich
4.12Morgan Crawford37'08.25" PRNorwich
5.11Kevin Rowe37'06.00" PRBinghamton
6.-Jacob Trost37'05.00" PRUnatego Central
7.12Aaron Rodriquez36'07.25"Vestal
8.10Ethan Green36'04.25" PRSidney Central
9.11Josh Rogers36'01.25" PRSusquehanna Valley
10.12Kyle Gorton35'07.00" PRGreene Central
11.11Nick Vascello35'06.00" PRSusquehanna Valley
12.12Tucker Randle35'04.50" PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
13.10Tyrone Thigpen34'08.25"Elmira Free Academy
14.12Josh Cavaluzzi33'07.50" SRHorseheads
15.10Dylan King32'09.50" PRWindsor
16.10Aric Brown32'08.25" PRElmira Free Academy
17.9Anthony Miller31'06.50" PRChenango Valley
18.10Sean McMahon30'06.50" PRUnion-Endicott
19.11Vidhath Moku29'06.00"Horseheads
20.9Patrick Kane25'01.50" PRSeton Catholic Centr...
21.9Aidan Coon23'03.50" PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
23.10Austin McCarrolNFSidney Central