Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims11.01aWenatchee
2.9Spencer Smith11.73aWenatchee
3.10Terryence Duke11.80a PRWest Valley (Spokane)
4.12Brandon Hancock11.99aEastmont
5.10Moe Roberts12.02aCashmere
6.12Ryan Lewis12.24aWest Valley (Spokane)
7.11Berlie Walker12.30a PREastmont
8.12Krys Smith12.45aWest Valley (Spokane)
9.9Ian Wood12.47aCashmere
10.9Blake Aguilar12.48a SRWenatchee
11.12Kyle Clemans12.51aWenatchee
12.10Darin Hardgrove12.56aEastmont
13.12Luke Konzal12.62aWest Valley (Spokane)
14.11Lucas McGill12.66a SREastmont
15.10Max Salazar12.69aWest Valley (Spokane)
16.12Carl Mayer12.73aEastmont
16.11William Tuthill12.73a PREastmont
18.10Michael Ballard12.76aEastmont
19.10Kyle Hurst12.83a PREastmont
19.11Morgan Byrd12.83a PRWest Valley (Spokane)
21.10Jeric McDonald12.85aWest Valley (Spokane)
22.10Josh Woodward12.91aEastmont
23.9Jeremy VanAssche12.94aEastmont
24.11Sam Deich12.96aEastmont
25.10Dakota Aldrich13.01aEastmont
26.11Dylan Ellsworth13.07aWest Valley (Spokane)
27.10Kellen Lipp13.15aEastmont
28.10Dylan Jiacalone13.23aCashmere
29.10Brandon Dilly13.24aCashmere
30.9Conner Vail13.30aEastmont
31.12Christian Moore13.35aCashmere
32.9David Berry13.55aEastmont
33.9James Millican13.72aWest Valley (Spokane)
34.12Shane Morgan13.84aWest Valley (Spokane)
35.9Christian Squires14.65aEastmont
36.9Victor Villela16.58aEastmont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Hancock23.92aEastmont
2.10Trenton Osborn24.55aEastmont
3.12Ryan Lewis24.94aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.11Connor Black25.05aWenatchee
5.10Moe Roberts25.10aCashmere
6.12Cam Doneen25.20a PREastmont
7.11John Wehrer25.39a SREastmont
8.11Lucas McGill25.64a SREastmont
9.9Jeremy VanAssche25.69aEastmont
10.12Armando Bendito-Zepeda25.94a SRWenatchee
11.9Kris Garrett26.01aWenatchee
11.12Quincy Ketcham26.01aWenatchee
13.10Kyle Hurst26.12a PREastmont
14.10Kyle Isaacson26.22aEastmont
15.11Jake Scroggie26.31a SRWenatchee
16.10Blain Peck26.32aCashmere
17.9Conner Vail26.34aEastmont
18.10Michael Ballard26.40aEastmont
19.10Kellen Lipp26.45aEastmont
20.11William Tuthill26.52a PREastmont
21.10Dakota Aldrich26.60aEastmont
22.10Dalin McDonnell26.65aEastmont
23.10Camden Wheatcroft26.67aEastmont
24.10Brandon Dilly26.80aCashmere
25.10Brock Grams27.07a PRCashmere
26.9Jadon Woodard27.50aWest Valley (Spokane)
27.9James Millican28.89aWest Valley (Spokane)
28.10Jason Paulson29.01aWest Valley (Spokane)
29.9Christian Squires30.10aEastmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cooper Helm53.52aWenatchee
2.11Taylor Rollins55.57aWest Valley (Spokane)
3.10Tyler Stavnes55.81aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.10Jack Dunley55.99aWenatchee
5.11James Stolhammer56.48aCashmere
6.11Morgan Byrd58.53a PRWest Valley (Spokane)
7.9Kaston Pederson1:03.31aWest Valley (Spokane)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Boersma1:59.81aWenatchee
2.9Drew Van Polen2:12.89a SRCashmere
3.12Kody Hauck2:13.92aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.12Mike Lowry2:18.19aWest Valley (Spokane)
5.10Cristian Sanchez2:19.04aEastmont
6.9Jose Morales2:19.65aEastmont
7.10Alex Coburn2:21.85aWest Valley (Spokane)
8.10Austin Luhn2:25.64aWest Valley (Spokane)
9.10Alex Preston2:30.59aWest Valley (Spokane)
10.10Kevin Cardenas2:40.24aEastmont
11.9Jeremy McManaway2:43.61aWest Valley (Spokane)
12.10Caleb Dempsen2:44.22aWest Valley (Spokane)
13.9Joshua Glass2:49.14aWest Valley (Spokane)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Smith4:29.56aWenatchee
2.12Mitch Parsons4:46.72aEastmont
3.12Kody Hauck4:47.09aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.11Dylan Guilmette4:49.63aEastmont
5.12Joe Cordes4:53.50aWenatchee
6.12Tyler Shales4:54.98a SRWenatchee
7.10Alex Coburn4:55.49aWest Valley (Spokane)
8.9Drew Van Polen4:57.22aCashmere
9.9Bret Lindell5:13.04aEastmont
10.10Ivan De La Cruz5:14.99aEastmont
11.10Alex Preston5:17.49a SRWest Valley (Spokane)
12.10Austin Luhn5:18.13aWest Valley (Spokane)
13.9Ricardo Naranjo5:23.48aCashmere
14.11Eliseo Luna5:32.95aCashmere
15.12Chris Haas5:34.81aEastmont
16.10Josh Olson5:35.60aEastmont
17.10Caleb Dempsen6:03.07aWest Valley (Spokane)
18.9Victor Briseno6:03.36aEastmont
19.9Joshua Glass6:09.85aWest Valley (Spokane)
20.10Mariano Perez6:12.48aEastmont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Drew Van Polen11:11.26aCashmere
2.10Brian Lammert11:40.62aWenatchee
3.11Brian Lockman13:03.10aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Isaacson16.70a SREastmont
2.12Joseph Aubert16.78aWest Valley (Spokane)
3.11Kyle Keeler17.54aWenatchee
4.12Cam Doneen17.68aEastmont
5.11Joey Michael17.72aCashmere
6.12Rudy Blomquist18.56aCashmere
7.11Curtis Broberg19.01aWenatchee
8.10Collin Doneen19.24aEastmont
9.10Alex Hopkins19.43aWenatchee
10.9Marcus Jackson20.34aWest Valley (Spokane)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Michael43.31aCashmere
2.10Austin Hegelstein43.97aWest Valley (Spokane)
3.12Armando Bendito-Zepeda46.40aWenatchee
4.10Alex Hopkins46.58aWenatchee
5.12Caden Stockwell46.87a SRWenatchee
6.12Carl Mayer47.08aEastmont
7.12Rudy Blomquist48.15a SRCashmere
8.10Louis Bencze57.22aEastmont
9.9Nathan Fife1:03.31aEastmont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Aguilar
Kris Garrett
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
45.24aWenatchee
2.-Brandon Hancock
Trenton Osborn
Berlie Walker
John Wehrer
45.49aEastmont
3.-Joey Michael
Moe Roberts
Ian Wood
Kenny Johnston
45.88aCashmere
4.-Kyle Clemans
Cooper Helm
Curtis Broberg
Kyle Keeler
45.89aWenatchee
5.-Ryan Lewis
Krys Smith
Ben Shannon
Jeric McDonald
46.44aWest Valley (Spokane)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Jack Dunley
Nick Boersma
Cooper Helm
3:38.10aWenatchee
2.-Joseph Green
Dan Callahan
James Stolhammer
Joey Michael
3:41.59aCashmere
3.-Tyler Fracsh
Kody Hauck
Taylor Rollins
Tyler Stavnes
3:42.41aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.-Jesse Monteon
Morgan Byrd
Marcus Jackson
Jeric McDonald
3:50.84aWest Valley (Spokane)
5.-Cristian Sanchez
Bret Lindell
Dylan Guilmette
Mitch Parsons
3:52.35aEastmont
6.-Kevin Cardenas
Jose Morales
Ivan De La Cruz
Josh Olson
4:12.79aEastmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Poldervardt46-03.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.11Jordan Frazier40-08.00Eastmont
3.12Brandon Callahan40-00.00Eastmont
4.10Brock Grams37-05.00Cashmere
5.11Colton Frazier37-03.00Wenatchee
6.11Cristian Reyes37-00.00Eastmont
6.11Aaron Huss37-00.00Wenatchee
8.10Pablo Chavolla35-02.00Wenatchee
9.9Jakob Stoll34-06.00Wenatchee
10.10Blain Peck34-00.00Cashmere
11.12Sam Gwinn33-10.00Eastmont
12.10Jake Bunde32-05.00Eastmont
13.12Blaine Raven31-03.00Cashmere
14.9Nick Smith30-01.00Eastmont
15.10Cody Ream29-05.00Cashmere
16.9Gabe Gerhart27-08.00West Valley (Spokane)
17.10Alexander Stillwaugh25-00.00Eastmont
18.9Cory Mcguire21-05.00West Valley (Spokane)
19.9Scott Witter19-08.00Eastmont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Holm136-07 SREastmont
2.12Tyler Poldervardt109-02West Valley (Spokane)
3.12Joseph Aubert107-11West Valley (Spokane)
4.12Sam Gwinn107-00Eastmont
5.12Brandon Callahan106-02Eastmont
6.12Rudy Blomquist106-00Cashmere
6.11Aaron Huss106-00Wenatchee
8.9Jakob Stoll103-06 PRWenatchee
9.11Colton Frazier101-03Wenatchee
10.10Pablo Chavolla95-08Wenatchee
11.9Jason Torrence94-04Cashmere
12.11Cristian Reyes93-04Eastmont
13.10Jake Bunde88-08Eastmont
14.10AJ Bussell85-07Eastmont
15.12Blaine Raven74-11Cashmere
16.10Joseph McWhinny73-07Eastmont
17.10Blain Peck68-09Cashmere
17.9Gabe Gerhart68-09West Valley (Spokane)
19.9Nick Smith67-05Eastmont
20.10Alexander Stillwaugh66-07Eastmont
21.11Alex Bracklesberg-Fluno62-11 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
22.10Andrey Perez62-02Eastmont
23.9Christian Rodriguez60-10Eastmont
24.9Tyler Hauck58-00West Valley (Spokane)
25.9Cory Mcguire52-07West Valley (Spokane)
26.9Scott Witter50-07Eastmont
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Aguilar145-11Wenatchee
2.11Kenny Johnston142-05 PRCashmere
3.11Jordan Frazier137-05Eastmont
4.12Sam Gwinn135-07Eastmont
5.10Nick Jacobus135-00Eastmont
6.12Tyler Morley134-06Wenatchee
7.12Tyler Poldervardt133-00West Valley (Spokane)
8.10Brock Grams128-08Cashmere
9.10AJ Bussell125-00 PREastmont
10.9Matthew Timboe120-05 PREastmont
11.12Rudy Blomquist118-09Cashmere
12.11Colton Frazier113-08 PRWenatchee
13.10Blain Peck112-02Cashmere
14.12Christian Moore110-09Cashmere
15.10Jesse Monteon109-03West Valley (Spokane)
16.10Joseph McWhinny97-10 PREastmont
17.10Cody Ream94-06Cashmere
18.9Christian Rodriguez83-07 PREastmont
19.10Dylan Jiacalone77-03Cashmere
20.10Andrey Perez70-07Eastmont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas McGill6-00.00 SREastmont
2.10Terryence Duke5-10.00 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
3.10Max Salazar5-10.00West Valley (Spokane)
4.12Anthony Lauderdale5-08.00 SRCashmere
5.11Berlie Walker5-08.00 SREastmont
6.9Spencer Smith5-06.00Wenatchee
7.9Ian Wood5-04.00 PRCashmere
8.10Dalin McDonnell5-04.00 PREastmont
9.10Coleman McElroy5-02.00 PRCashmere
10.9Kaston Pederson5-02.00 SRWest Valley (Spokane)
11.9Jadon Woodard5-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
11.9Rex Pittsinger5-00.00 PRCashmere
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Aubert13-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Luke Konzal12-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.11Berlie Walker11-00.00Eastmont
4.12Keith Forgays11-00.00 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
5.11Brad Wood11-00.00Cashmere
6.11James Stolhammer10-06.00Cashmere
7.11Sam Deich10-00.00Eastmont
8.10Conner Faulkner9-06.00Wenatchee
9.10Josh Woodward9-00.00Eastmont
9.11William Tuthill9-00.00Eastmont
9.9David Berry9-00.00Eastmont
12.12Shane Morgan8-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
12.10Camden Wheatcroft8-06.00Eastmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trenton Osborn21-05.00Eastmont
2.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims19-04.00Wenatchee
3.11Kenny Johnston19-04.00Cashmere
4.11Connor Black18-06.00 PRWenatchee
5.12Luke Konzal18-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
6.12Kyle Clemans18-02.00Wenatchee
6.10Terryence Duke18-02.00 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
8.12Caden Stockwell17-09.00 PRWenatchee
9.11Jacob Bandel17-08.00West Valley (Spokane)
9.10Darin Hardgrove17-08.00Eastmont
9.10Jesse Monteon17-08.00West Valley (Spokane)
12.11John Wehrer17-07.00Eastmont
13.11Joel Bailey17-05.00Cashmere
14.12Anthony Lauderdale17-02.00Cashmere
15.11Kyle Keeler17-01.00 PRWenatchee
16.12Quincy Ketcham16-09.00Wenatchee
17.9Rex Pittsinger16-08.00Cashmere
18.12Keith Forgays16-06.50 SRWest Valley (Spokane)
19.10Dalin McDonnell16-06.00 SREastmont
20.10Michael Ballard16-05.00Eastmont
21.10Nick Jacobus15-07.50 PREastmont
22.11Jake Scroggie15-04.00Wenatchee
22.9A.J. McKinley15-04.00West Valley (Spokane)
24.9Cody Urlacher14-01.00West Valley (Spokane)
25.9Jadon Woodard13-08.00West Valley (Spokane)
26.9James Millican13-05.00 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Green41-04.00Cashmere
2.10Darin Hardgrove38-09.00Eastmont
3.11Kenny Johnston38-08.00Cashmere
4.11Jacob Bandel38-05.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.11Joel Bailey36-08.00Cashmere
6.10Collin Doneen35-06.00 SREastmont
7.11Connor Black35-02.00Wenatchee
8.9Spencer Smith35-00.00 PRWenatchee
9.10Payton Lane34-00.00Wenatchee
10.10James Bullis33-08.00Wenatchee
11.9Alex Mueser32-05.00Cashmere
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule