Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan Langston10.9hBothell
2.11Byron Howell11.1hGarfield
10Danny Wilson11.5hBothell
3.12Des'Juan Newton11.5h PRGarfield
12David Wilson11.7hInglemoor
6.10Christopher (Aja) Buchanan11.7h PRGarfield
12Wendell Galvan12.0hBothell
11Adam Michalak12.0hInglemoor
11Seymour Otterbeck12.1hBothell
11Dustin Allen12.1hBothell
3.12Hee-Joon Choi12.1hGarfield
11Calvin Lee12.2hBothell
5.12Kevin Chen12.2hGarfield
6.10Michael Ericson12.2hGarfield
10Jed Aboulhosn12.3h SRBothell
1.10Lloyd Proctor12.3h SRGarfield
11Tyler Chen12.4hBothell
12Kyle Petty12.4h PRInglemoor
10Peter Von Eberstein12.4hInglemoor
10Adam Schramm12.4h PRInglemoor
2.11Liam Albright-Wint12.4h SRGarfield
2.10Demario Hall II12.4hGarfield
3.10Benjamin Robaidek12.4h SRGarfield
10Daniel Knight12.5hBothell
12Max Dalton12.5hInglemoor
10Colten Arnason12.6hInglemoor
5.11Janeil Alston12.6hGarfield
6.9Alexander Ivanoff12.6h SRGarfield
7.12Uyseah(Tom) Ung12.6hGarfield
7.9Javin Nash-Harris12.6hGarfield
10Stephen Yencich12.8h SRBothell
10William Sogge12.8hInglemoor
3.12Thomas Longabaugh12.8h SRGarfield
10Derek Pedersen12.9hBothell
10Derrick Baker13.3hInglemoor
10Ryan Valle14.3h PRInglemoor
11Kei Chibazakwa14.3hBothell
7.11Winston Bowman14.5h PRGarfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan Langston22.4hBothell
12Chris Arneson23.3hBothell
12Chayce Sather23.3hBothell
10Danny Wilson23.5hBothell
4.12Des'Juan Newton23.9h PRGarfield
11Levi Stetner24.5h SRBothell
12Wendell Galvan24.5hBothell
6.10Christopher (Aja) Buchanan24.6hGarfield
11Adam Michalak24.7hInglemoor
10Peter Von Eberstein24.8hInglemoor
11Dustin Allen24.8hBothell
10Nick Smith25.3h PRInglemoor
10Colten Arnason25.3hInglemoor
11Calvin Lee25.4hBothell
10Justin Wimmer25.5h SRBothell
10Derek Pedersen25.6hBothell
10Adam Schramm25.9h PRInglemoor
12Max Dalton25.9h PRInglemoor
10Daniel Knight26.0hBothell
10William Sogge26.6hInglemoor
10Stephen Yencich26.7h PRBothell
10Derrick Baker27.9hInglemoor
11Kei Chibazakwa30.7hBothell
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Benjamin Robaidek25.2h SRGarfield
5.12Kevin Chen25.2hGarfield
3.10Michael Ericson25.5h SRGarfield
5.10Demario Hall II26.0hGarfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Byron Howell50.0hGarfield
12Chayce Sather51.4hBothell
3.12Jamala Myres II53.9hGarfield
4.11Darien Gates54.1h PRGarfield
12Braden Foley54.8h PRBothell
11Michael Chun55.0h SRInglemoor
7.11James Phillips55.5hGarfield
11Dillon Sylte55.6h SRInglemoor
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendall Shareef58.3h SRGarfield
4.10Demario Hall II60.2hGarfield
3.12Kevin Chen60.6hGarfield
4.11Janeil Alston62.0h SRGarfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Colin O'Neil1:59.2h PRInglemoor
2.9Aaron Schlossman1:59.7hGarfield
3.11William Jefferson2:05.8h PRGarfield
10Michael Mendenhall2:06.5h SRInglemoor
11Chris Wilson2:07.7h SRInglemoor
12Tyler Tsujii2:08.9h PRBothell
11Nathan Conrad2:09.8hBothell
10Kenny Song2:12.8h SRInglemoor
7.11James Phillips2:15.2hGarfield
11Sully Cothran2:15.8h SRBothell
11Jerry Zhu2:16.0hBothell
10Dean Willis2:17.0hBothell
10Nolan Price2:19.0h PRInglemoor
11James LeGresley2:21.9h SRBothell
10Dan Tarleton2:25.7hBothell
10Wyland Tregear2:27.3hBothell
10Alec Yarno2:30.3hBothell
10Marcus Harbol2:34.9hBothell
10Cameron Doane2:34.9hBothell
10Tim Smith2:35.5hBothell
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.12Theodore Floor2:16.1h PRGarfield
9.12Peter He2:22.6hGarfield
3.9Colin Bronsdon2:23.1hGarfield
6.9Carlos Perryman2:28.9h SRGarfield
7.12David Gonzalez Matias2:31.7h PRGarfield
8.9Noah Weinstein2:40.7hGarfield
10.9Henry He2:44.9hGarfield
11.12Oliver Au Young2:53.7h PRGarfield
12.9Eddy Liu3:01.7hGarfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Franklin4:44.2hGarfield
11Jerry Zhu4:51.9hBothell
3.10Jared Moore4:56.5hGarfield
10Dan Tarleton4:57.0h SRBothell
10Tomas Castillo4:57.0hInglemoor
11James LeGresley4:57.8hBothell
10Dakota Rash4:58.3hInglemoor
10Wyland Tregear5:02.1hBothell
11Sully Cothran5:02.5hBothell
10Dean Willis5:03.3hBothell
10Ricardo Sevilla5:05.3h PRInglemoor
12.10Chris Dailey5:08.2hGarfield
10David Ruggerone5:11.3hInglemoor
10jack Wamble5:12.3hInglemoor
12Brandon Joy5:15.7hInglemoor
12Stephen Pedersen5:16.1h PRBothell
10Stefan Rajchel5:26.6hInglemoor
10Alec Yarno5:33.1hBothell
10Marcus Harbol5:35.3h SRBothell
10Tim Smith5:38.0h PRBothell
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

13.9Alexander Ivanoff5:10.1h PRGarfield
14.12Max Savery5:10.5hGarfield
19.12Peter He5:19.8hGarfield
20.10Graham Garratt5:25.6hGarfield
22.12David Gonzalez Matias5:32.8hGarfield
23.9Carlos Perryman5:32.9h SRGarfield
25.9Colin Bronsdon5:33.9hGarfield
28.12Harper Risdon5:43.2hGarfield
29.9Noah Weinstein5:59.8hGarfield
30.9Fabian Gacayan6:04.1h SRGarfield
31.9Henry He6:05.3hGarfield
32.12Oliver Au Young6:20.1h PRGarfield
33.9Eddy Liu6:31.7hGarfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Conrad10:21.0hBothell
2.10Jared Moore10:37.0hGarfield
12Tyler Tsujii10:56.0hBothell
4.10Chris Dailey11:16h PRGarfield
6.9Matthew Koppe12:16h SRGarfield
5.10Graham Garratt12:25h PRGarfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mohammed Jagana16.8hGarfield
12Shamus Mukai17.4hInglemoor
10Erik Strathy17.6hInglemoor
1.10Lloyd Proctor17.8hGarfield
12Kyle Stenson17.9hInglemoor
11Jordan Claudon18.4hBothell
10Isaiah Jefferson18.9hInglemoor
6.12Uyseah(Tom) Ung18.9hGarfield
10Blake Elliot19.0h PRInglemoor
10Mason Bliss20.2hInglemoor
10Sasha Stavila21.4hInglemoor
10Cameron Doane23.2hBothell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Camden McKone44.0hBothell
11Jordan Claudon44.4hBothell
2.9Mohammed Jagana44.4hGarfield
12Kyle Stenson45.2h SRInglemoor
10Erik Strathy45.2hInglemoor
6.10Lloyd Proctor46.7hGarfield
10Blake Elliot47.5hInglemoor
10Mason Bliss47.9hInglemoor
10Isaiah Jefferson48.0hInglemoor
8.12Uyseah(Tom) Ung49.5hGarfield
10Sasha Stavila52.5hInglemoor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Javin Nash-Harris52.2h PRGarfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Luke Proulx
Will McIntyre
Nick Anthony
Trent Sewell
42.7hBothell
2.-Christopher (Aja) Buchanan
Byron Howell
Hee-Joon Choi
Darien Gates
44.8hGarfield
-Dustin Allen
Seymour Otterbeck
Levi Stetner
Wendell Galvan
46.1hBothell
-Peter Von Eberstein
Adam Michalak
Max Dalton
Scott An
48.1hInglemoor
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.-Kevin Chen
Alexander Ivanoff
Brandon Jimerson
Des'Juan Newton
47.0hGarfield
5.-Liam Albright-Wint
Benjamin Robaidek
Demario Hall II
Kendall Shareef
48.1hGarfield
7.-Javin Nash-Harris
Michael Ericson
Janeil Alston
Theodore Floor
48.8hGarfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darien Gates
Aaron Schlossman
Jamala Myres II
Byron Howell
3:35.4hGarfield
-Relay Team 3:56.6hBothell
-Relay Team 4:00.5hBothell
-Relay Team 4:10.0hBothell
-Relay Team 4:20.0hBothell
-Relay Team 4:34.7hBothell
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:46.1hGarfield
5.-Relay Team 4:05.1hGarfield
7.-Relay Team 4:13.7hGarfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Brendan Peterson50'5Bothell
11Greg Williams45'10.5Bothell
12Evan Fudge40'1.5Inglemoor
10Taitusi Makasini39'9Inglemoor
12Alexander Carson38'6.5Inglemoor
12Shane Skrinski38'1 PRBothell
11Morgunn Ewing37'4.5 SRBothell
10Jayden Coble36'Bothell
10Nick Hosler35'7 SRBothell
12Nils Bindler33'3Inglemoor
12Tyler Patrick33'1Inglemoor
11Connor Peasley32'7.75Inglemoor
10Risto McFeeley31'11Inglemoor
11Griffin Plenert31'11 SRBothell
11Ryan Winchell31'7 SRBothell
12Victor Whitney31'3Bothell
11Adrian Castro30'8.75 SRInglemoor
11Andrew Winter29'7Inglemoor
10Drew Williams29'5Bothell
11Andris Abermanis28'8Bothell
12Will Weckel-Dahman28'7.75Garfield
11Luke Gregor27'11Bothell
11Colin Fenelon27'2Inglemoor
11Brett Nichols25'5Inglemoor
9Noah KnightdnsGarfield
12Gary KuodnsGarfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Liam Albright-Wint30'9" SRGarfield
11Winston Bowman29'6.5"Garfield
9Cole Teller25'2" SRGarfield
11Noah Anderson23'11.5"Garfield
12David Gonzalez Matias23'8"Garfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Greg Williams133'Bothell
12Nils Bindler110'4Inglemoor
12Brendan Peterson105'7Bothell
12Evan Fudge99'2Inglemoor
12Alexander Carson98'8Inglemoor
10Taitusi Makasini96'8Inglemoor
7.12Will Weckel-Dahman93'4" PRGarfield
11Casey Gosselin93'3 SRBothell
11Griffin Plenert91'7 SRBothell
10Ryan Valle91'2 SRInglemoor
10Risto McFeeley90'10Inglemoor
12Victor Whitney90'4Bothell
12Erick Berry89'9 PRInglemoor
10Danny Holt89'3 SRInglemoor
11Morgunn Ewing88'5Bothell
10Jason Chaussee88'2Inglemoor
11Andrew Winter81'8Inglemoor
11Ryan Winchell80'9 SRBothell
11Luke Gregor80'6Bothell
11Colin Fenelon78'11Inglemoor
11Adrian Castro78'2 SRInglemoor
10Drew Williams76'4Bothell
11Andris Abermanis76'Bothell
11Brett Nichols75'3Inglemoor
10Nick Hosler73'8 SRBothell
10Jackson Murphy69'5Inglemoor
11Colin Carter68' PRBothell
10Thomas Williamson66'11Inglemoor
12Tyler Patrick65'5Inglemoor
11Jeremy Martin57'2 PRBothell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Winston Bowman76'8"Garfield
11Noah Anderson60'9"Garfield
9Cole Teller57'7"Garfield
12David Gonzalez Matias54'4"Garfield
9Henry He44'7" PRGarfield
9Fabian Gacayan42'10"Garfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Conrad Dahl150'Bothell
12Kyle Petty147'7 SRInglemoor
12Brendan Peterson145'7 SRBothell
10Jayden Coble141'8 PRBothell
11Anthony Thweatt134'4 PRBothell
12Erick Berry132'1Inglemoor
10Nick Hosler124'10 SRBothell
12Victor Whitney123'11Bothell
11Cooper Brandt117'8Bothell
10Reed Mowrey117'4 SRBothell
11.12Harper Risdon113'3"Garfield
12Shane Skrinski111'11Bothell
13.12Will Weckel-Dahman110'11Garfield
10Risto McFeeley110'4Inglemoor
10Danny Holt108'10Inglemoor
10Jason Chaussee107'9Inglemoor
10Drew Williams107'4Bothell
10Jackson Murphy107'2 PRInglemoor
12Alexander Carson106'11Inglemoor
10Thomas Williamson93'7Inglemoor
11Casey Gosselin86'Bothell
11Ryan Winchell82'2Bothell
10Cameron Doane66'6Bothell
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Winston Bowman85'9"Garfield
9Cole Teller65'4"Garfield
11Noah Anderson59'10"Garfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Mukai6'2 PRInglemoor
2.12Des'Juan Newton6'0" PRGarfield
3.11Brandon Jimerson5'10" PRGarfield
10Erik Strathy5'8Inglemoor
10Blake Elliot5'6 PRInglemoor
11Greg Williams5'6 SRBothell
10Derek Pedersen5'4Bothell
10Derrick Baker5'4 PRInglemoor
10Adam Schramm5'2 PRInglemoor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Mukai12'6Inglemoor
12Shamus Mukai12'6Inglemoor
11Jason Winters12'6Bothell
12Blake Rowe12' PRBothell
12Taven Shumaker12'Bothell
10Bryan Starck9'6Bothell
7.12Thomas Longabaugh9'6"Garfield
10Risto McFeeley8'0 SRInglemoor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Danny Wilson21'2 PRBothell
2.11Brandon Jimerson19'11.25Garfield
12David Wilson19'4.75Inglemoor
12Shamus Mukai19'0.75 PRInglemoor
10Nick Smith18'9 SRInglemoor
6.9Mohammed Jagana17'11.75Garfield
10William Sogge17'6.25 SRInglemoor
11Tyler Chen17'3.25Bothell
10Scott An16'11 PRInglemoor
11Morgunn Ewing16'6Bothell
10Derrick Baker15'10.25 PRInglemoor
12Stephen Pedersen15'3.25Bothell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mohammed Jagana38'2.5"Garfield
2.11William Jefferson37'6"Garfield
12Conrad Dahl36'11.5 PRBothell
10Justin Wimmer36'6Bothell
10Jayden Coble34'8Bothell
10Blake Elliot34'6.75 PRInglemoor
7.9Javin Nash-Harris33'0"Garfield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington