Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bruse Boudreaux11.74aWestbury Christian
2.8Preston Eni12.33a PRJohn Cooper
3.8Justin Morgan12.45aWestbury Christian
4.8Arinze Nwankwo12.46a PRJohn Cooper
5.8Alex Farley12.91aJohn Cooper
6.8Jon Coss13.00aFort Bend Christian ...
7.8Jason Sattler13.17a PRHonor Roll
8.8Zach Lerner13.28a PRTrafton Academy
9.8Kevin Ong13.40aAwty International
10.8Justin Ng13.99aWesley Academy
11.8Nicholas Moriarity14.14a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
12.8Brian Jones14.32a PRHonor Roll
13.8George Shaheen14.68aGrace
14.8Ahmad Elbakly14.70a PRAwty International
15.8Chris Wray15.40aGrace
16.8Logan Jones15.44a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
17.8Nadeem Al-Adli15.76aHonor Roll
8Conner BradshawDNSTrafton Academy
8Austin WillbernDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Josh PlankDNSAwty International
8Grant SimmonsDNSFort Bend Christian ...
8Hunter McKenzieDNSSt Thomas Episcopal
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Adams12.59a SRFort Bend Christian ...
2.7Ben Abdeen12.74a SRTrafton Academy
3.7Eric Garza13.04a SRSt Mark's Episcopal
4.7Godfrey Walker13.10a PRWestbury Christian
5.7Turner Caldwell13.39a PRJohn Cooper
6.7Christian Clarke13.55aSt Mark's Episcopal
7.7Kenta Nebgen13.57a SRSt Thomas Episcopal
8.7Erik Sager13.84a SRSt Mark's Episcopal
9.7Jared Skinner13.90a SRJohn Cooper
10.7Steven Donaldson14.13a PRFort Bend Christian ...
11.7Michael Joseph14.34a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
12.7Clint Ferrell14.93aHonor Roll
13.7Philip Zuvic15.37a SRHonor Roll
14.7Ian Hale15.72aJohn Cooper
15.7Tyler Poleshov16.06a PRTrafton Academy
16.7Kian Raissian16.09a PRAwty International
17.7Tom Grant16.41a PRAwty International
18.6Ben Bresalier16.56a PRHonor Roll
19.7Lucas Jonasch16.84a PRAwty International
20.7Daniel Graves17.44a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
7Evan ParishDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
7Jonathan SunDNSGrace
7Max RobersonDNSTrafton Academy
7Bram LowensteinDNSEmery/Weiner
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Sebastian Adrianza13.39a SRAwty International
2.6Jake Trippett13.94a PRFort Bend Christian ...
3.6Ryan Edwards14.31a SRFort Bend Christian ...
4.6Jared Rice14.39a PRWesley Academy
5.6Nicolas Motta14.53a PRAwty International
6.5Brian Cormier15.06aWesley Academy
7.5Chase Peeples15.17a PRHonor Roll
8.6Jacob Towber15.57a SRTrafton Academy
9.5Russell Welton15.86a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
10.6Grayson McCarley15.94a SRTrafton Academy
11.6Michael Heinz16.08aHoly Spirit Episcopal
12.6Thomas MacDonald16.19aAwty International
13.5Joey Cornejo16.87a SRGrace
14.6Faisil Al-Dajain17.44a PRSt Mark's Episcopal
15.5Kyle Mullen17.87a SRGrace
16.5Nate Caraway18.29aWesley Academy
17.5Kyle Paige18.82a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
5Zain ChowdryDNSHonor Roll
5Roarke BradleyDNSHonor Roll
6Max LeeDNSTrafton Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bruse Boudreaux24.44aWestbury Christian
2.8Preston Eni25.32a PRJohn Cooper
3.8Jon Coss25.99a PRFort Bend Christian ...
4.7Juan Naranjo26.19aHoly Spirit Episcopal
5.8Teodros Calviello26.22a PRAwty International
6.8Justin Morgan26.41aWestbury Christian
7.8Dan Guerrero26.54aHoly Spirit Episcopal
8.8Justin Kiehl26.64a PRGrace
9.8Kaleb Turner26.68a PRJohn Cooper
10.8Ronald Proper29.35a PRHonor Roll
11.8Ben Davidson29.65aHonor Roll
12.8Ryan Delaney29.92aFort Bend Christian ...
13.8Nicholas Moriarity30.05a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
14.8Josh Chiasson30.20aAwty International
15.8Gus Sulentic30.40aGrace
16.8Nick Dennenberg30.67aEmery/Weiner
17.8Lucas Dachman30.97a PRHonor Roll
18.8Alex Pleczko31.10a PRAwty International
19.9Grant Baecker32.94aFort Bend Christian ...
20.8Chris Wray33.41aGrace
8Justin NgDNSWesley Academy
8Alex FarleyDNSJohn Cooper
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tucker Arrants26.93a PRAwty International
2.7Ben Abdeen27.20a PRTrafton Academy
3.7Eric Garza27.53a SRSt Mark's Episcopal
4.7Christian Clarke27.79a SRSt Mark's Episcopal
5.7Charlie Meacham27.93a SRAwty International
6.7Godfrey Walker28.05a PRWestbury Christian
7.7Tre McLeod28.25a PRWestbury Christian
8.7Kenta Nebgen28.90aSt Thomas Episcopal
9.7Haavard Skaar29.65a SRSt Mark's Episcopal
10.7Blake Remedios29.70a PRSt Mark's Episcopal
11.7Michael Joseph30.16a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
12.7Jared Skinner30.24aJohn Cooper
13.7Bryce Schaner30.35a PRFort Bend Christian ...
14.7Jordan Weaver31.80a PRFort Bend Christian ...
15.7Brady Morgan32.07a PRFort Bend Christian ...
16.7Ian Hale32.55a PRJohn Cooper
17.7Emre Kilic32.99aAwty International
18.7Clint Ferrell33.16aHonor Roll
19.7Philip Zuvic33.21a PRHonor Roll
20.7Wesley You33.70a PRHonor Roll
8Zach LernerDNSTrafton Academy
7Tyler PoleshovDNSTrafton Academy
8Conner BradshawDNSTrafton Academy
7Jonathan MiertschinDNSTrafton Academy
7Evan ParishDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
7Jonathan SunDNSGrace
7Bram LowensteinDNSEmery/Weiner
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Jake Trippett29.02a SRFort Bend Christian ...
2.6Martin Motta30.22a PRAwty International
3.6Jared Rice30.41aWesley Academy
4.6Romain Boursier30.44a PRAwty International
5.6Ryan Edwards30.66a SRFort Bend Christian ...
6.6John Blausen31.69a PRGrace
7.5Brian Cormier31.93aWesley Academy
8.6Justin Jones33.69aFort Bend Christian ...
9.6Jon Donaldson34.76a PRAwty International
10.5Harrison Blefeld35.79a PRHonor Roll
11.5Dylan Nguyen35.88a PRHonor Roll
12.5Robert Lock35.94aHoly Spirit Episcopal
13.5Ayman Manasia37.23a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
14.5Miller McNew38.70aHoly Spirit Episcopal
15.5Matthew Morrison41.32aGrace
16.5Kyle Mullen42.78aGrace
17.5Nate Caraway43.72aWesley Academy
6Jonathan DengDNSTrafton Academy
6Max LeeDNSTrafton Academy
5Carter PrentissDNSHonor Roll
6Sam BlissDNSTrafton Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bruse Boudreaux53.77aWestbury Christian
2.8Dan Guerrero56.87a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
3.8Arthur Jardin57.44a PRAwty International
4.8Justin Kiehl58.77a PRGrace
5.7Juan Naranjo59.05a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
6.8Kaleb Turner1:00.09aJohn Cooper
7.8Ray Walker1:00.79a PRJohn Cooper
8.8Andres Morales1:01.36aAwty International
9.8Matthew Hrncir1:02.16a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
10.8Ryan Delaney1:04.75aFort Bend Christian ...
11.8Ronald Proper1:04.93a PRHonor Roll
12.8George Shaheen1:10.11a PRGrace
13.8Justin Morgan1:10.26aWestbury Christian
14.8Omar Javed1:11.57a PRHonor Roll
15.8Ben Davidson1:15.93a PRHonor Roll
16.8Mikey Kilani1:32.00aGrace
8Logan JonesDNSSt Thomas Episcopal
8Chris StuewerDNSWesley Academy
8Josh PlankDNSAwty International
8Charles CutlerDNSTrafton Academy
8Cody BohanDNSJohn Cooper
8Abraham GrossmanDNSTrafton Academy
8Austin WillbernDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tucker Arrants59.81a SRAwty International
2.7Tre McLeod1:04.43a PRWestbury Christian
3.7Turner Caldwell1:05.25a PRJohn Cooper
4.7Steven Donaldson1:06.00a PRFort Bend Christian ...
5.7Godfrey Walker1:07.37aWestbury Christian
6.7Adam Vrabec1:08.99a SRSt Mark's Episcopal
7.7Brady Morgan1:09.60aFort Bend Christian ...
8.7Ben Robinson1:09.65aJohn Cooper
9.7Cameron Shih1:10.81aFort Bend Christian ...
10.7King Smith1:11.18a PRSt Mark's Episcopal
11.7Aaron Kwok1:11.76aHonor Roll
12.7Chippy Slater1:14.35a PRAwty International
13.7Emre Kilic1:15.30aAwty International
14.7Andrew Hinjos1:19.55aWesley Academy
15.6Ben Bresalier1:31.85a PRHonor Roll
7Tyler PoleshovDNSTrafton Academy
7Wesley YouDNSHonor Roll
7Cole HarrisonDNSTrafton Academy
7Alan WalkerDNSTrafton Academy
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Peter Prentice1:06.94aAwty International
2.6Jared Rice1:09.79aWesley Academy
3.6Bryce Piper1:13.73aAwty International
4.6Mike Elkhoury1:14.76aHonor Roll
5.6John Blausen1:15.03aGrace
6.6Justin Jones1:15.06aFort Bend Christian ...
7.6Edgar Bauer1:15.68aAwty International
8.6Matthew Collins1:17.31aFort Bend Christian ...
9.6Christopher Luther1:20.08aSt Mark's Episcopal
10.5Russell Welton1:20.80a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
11.5Vinit Reddy1:27.09a PRHonor Roll
12.5Carter Prentiss1:28.24a SRHonor Roll
13.6Alec Hillman1:33.25aHoly Spirit Episcopal
14.6Jacob Towber1:34.78aTrafton Academy
15.6Grant Williams1:37.62a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
6Alex GrossDNSTrafton Academy
 

600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Nicolas Motta1:54.14aAwty International
2.6Martin Motta1:54.54a PRAwty International
3.6Kevin McGee1:58.14a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.6John Blausen2:00.74aGrace
5.5Jordan Vanderlende2:11.15a SRHonor Roll
6.5Robert Lock2:13.94a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
7.5Harrison Blefeld2:13.99a PRHonor Roll
8.6Pierre Vivier2:18.04aAwty International
9.6James Ottermatt2:19.49a PRTrafton Academy
10.5Ilya Gilbronson2:20.14aHoly Spirit Episcopal
11.5Ty Johnson2:23.86a PRHonor Roll
12.6Daniel Wang2:24.88a PRTrafton Academy
6Luke ThurstonDNSFort Bend Christian ...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Schroeder2:13.64a PRAwty International
2.8Cody Bohan2:14.55a PRJohn Cooper
3.8Ray Walker2:21.19aJohn Cooper
4.8Noe Graham2:22.35aHoly Spirit Episcopal
5.8Matthew Hrncir2:22.76a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
6.8Thor Crux2:27.93aAwty International
7.8Chris Stuewer2:42.34aWesley Academy
8.8Arjun Das2:43.54aTrafton Academy
9.8Anthony Rodriguez2:43.94a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
10.8Samir Mohamed2:46.80a PRHonor Roll
11.8Truett White2:49.50aTrafton Academy
12.8Zach Quiros2:55.43aGrace
13.8Graham Jones2:55.63a PRTrafton Academy
14.8Charles Hill3:02.97aJohn Cooper
15.8Maneill Parehk3:11.49a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
16.8Sam Linton3:13.95aHoly Spirit Episcopal
17.8Mikey Kilani3:18.87aGrace
8Cole IntroligatorDNSEmery/Weiner
8Hunter McKenzieDNSSt Thomas Episcopal
8Dylan BlendDNSEmery/Weiner
8Ben MatthewsDNSAwty International
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Matias Preti2:29.84a PRAwty International
2.7Peter-Daniel Ighedosa2:30.39aHonor Roll
3.7Ben Blefeld2:33.39aHonor Roll
4.7Sam Cartwright2:33.84a SRJohn Cooper
5.7Conner Prince2:38.72a SRFort Bend Christian ...
6.7Haavard Skaar2:40.12aSt Mark's Episcopal
7.7Cameron Shih2:46.41aFort Bend Christian ...
8.7Ben Robinson2:49.91aJohn Cooper
9.7Vincent Vales2:50.93aAwty International
10.7Tre Rice2:52.96aWesley Academy
11.7Turner Sassaman2:53.55aSt Thomas Episcopal
12.7Clark Palmer2:54.30aSt Mark's Episcopal
13.7Omar Jamil2:55.87aJohn Cooper
14.7Emile Beck2:58.14aAwty International
15.7Adrian Fetterly2:59.49aHoly Spirit Episcopal
16.7Andrew Hinjos3:01.84aWesley Academy
17.7Brian Goldberg3:07.38aTrafton Academy
7Alec RubensteinDNSTrafton Academy
7Kane DanielDNSTrafton Academy
 

1200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Conner Prince4:09.32a SRFort Bend Christian ...
2.7Sam Cartwright4:12.02a SRJohn Cooper
3.7Vincent Vales4:20.48aAwty International
4.7Tre Rice4:36.80a PRWesley Academy
5.7Omar Jamil4:49.27aJohn Cooper
6.7Olivier Kuhn de Chizelle5:15.33aAwty International
7Turner SassamanDNSSt Thomas Episcopal
7Alec RubensteinDNSTrafton Academy
7Sam McWhorterDNSSt Mark's Episcopal
7Brian GoldbergDNSTrafton Academy
7Kane DanielDNSTrafton Academy
7Connor GraceDNSAwty International
 

1200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Nicolas Motta4:23.05aAwty International
2.6Martin Motta4:23.19aAwty International
3.6Kevin McGee4:28.84a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.6Kshitij Seth4:33.80aAwty International
5.5Jordan Vanderlende5:04.68a SRHonor Roll
6.5Mathew Gelder5:19.46a PRHonor Roll
7.6Timothy Pistorius5:23.21a PRFort Bend Christian ...
8.5Lucas Lott5:24.83a SRHonor Roll
9.6David Stiles5:29.74aSt Mark's Episcopal
10.6Jake Smartt5:30.69aTrafton Academy
11.6Marho Fogeh6:54.02a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
6Kolbe RobinsonDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
6James OttermattDNSTrafton Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Pedro Nasta4:49.66a PRJohn Cooper
2.8Thor Crux5:25.67aAwty International
3.8Brandon Ogle5:30.85a PRSt Mark's Episcopal
4.8Luke Herman5:57.88a PRAwty International
5.8Sebastian Calleja6:00.78aJohn Cooper
6.8Brett Atwood6:15.47a PRJohn Cooper
7.8Zach Quiros6:19.55a PRGrace
8.8Tim Johnson7:27.59a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Jacob EhrenstromDNSTrafton Academy
8David GuefenDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Arjun DasDNSTrafton Academy
8Truett WhiteDNSTrafton Academy
8Ben MatthewsDNSAwty International
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Landon Malouf15.72a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
2.8Santi Calleja16.05a PRJohn Cooper
3.7Juan Naranjo16.77a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.8Tobi Oguntona17.25a PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
5.8Dylan Kohne18.15a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
6.8Connor Hogan18.35a PRAwty International
7.8Nick Dennenberg18.36a PREmery/Weiner
8.8Lucas Dachman18.41a PRHonor Roll
9.8Federico Portela18.79a PRJohn Cooper
10.8Josh Plank19.09a PRAwty International
11.8Charles Cutler19.81a PRTrafton Academy
12.8Alex Wasserstrom20.31a PRTrafton Academy
13.8Matti Baron20.49a PRTrafton Academy
14.8Omar Javed20.96a PRHonor Roll
15.8Ahmad Elbakly21.04a PRAwty International
16.8Justyn Gibbs21.14a PRHonor Roll
17.8Dylan Blend25.09aEmery/Weiner
8Riley PepperDNSJohn Cooper
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Adams15.95a PRFort Bend Christian ...
2.7Nick Griswold16.75a SRTrafton Academy
3.7Jacob Birenbaum18.79a PRHonor Roll
4.7Caleb Singh19.12a PRFort Bend Christian ...
5.7Sam Ross20.15a SREmery/Weiner
6.7Vincent Vales20.16a PRAwty International
7.7Christopher Anwuri20.35a SRHonor Roll
8.7Cole Harrison20.60aTrafton Academy
9.7Lucas Jonasch20.73a PRAwty International
10.7Jonathan Miertschin21.99a PRTrafton Academy
11.7Chippy Slater22.15aAwty International
12.7Daniel Graves23.41aSt Thomas Episcopal
7Jonathan SunDNSGrace
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Jake Trippett18.24a SRFort Bend Christian ...
2.6Romain Boursier18.51a PRAwty International
3.6Nick Lucena19.21aHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.6Nathan Jolly19.55aHoly Spirit Episcopal
5.6Sam Harmon20.51a SRAwty International
6.6Kameran Pouncy20.85a SRTrafton Academy
7.6Giancarlo Minotti20.86a PRFort Bend Christian ...
8.6Djime Abba-Kaka21.03a PRAwty International
9.6Luke Thurston21.48aFort Bend Christian ...
10.5Kareem Dimassi21.90aGrace
11.6Alex Gross22.23a PRTrafton Academy
12.6Finn Nicol22.80a PRTrafton Academy
13.5Navneet Venugopal23.70a PRHonor Roll
14.5Zain Chowdry23.89a PRHonor Roll
15.6Carlos Hernandez27.86aHoly Spirit Episcopal
6Dipo OlatonaDNSHonor Roll
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Schroeder29.31aAwty International
2.8Arinze Nwankwo29.53a PRJohn Cooper
3.7Tre Buggs30.16a PRGrace
4.8Santi Calleja30.42aJohn Cooper
5.7Landon Malouf30.60aHoly Spirit Episcopal
6.8George Gallagher30.63aHonor Roll
7.8Tobi Oguntona32.18aHoly Spirit Episcopal
8.8Connor Hogan32.57aAwty International
9.8Dylan Kohne33.06aSt Thomas Episcopal
10.8Malcolm Peddie33.81a PRSt Thomas Episcopal
11.8Josh Chiasson34.18aAwty International
12.8Drew Kibbe34.46a PRTrafton Academy
13.8Brian Jones35.58a PRHonor Roll
14.8Federico Portela36.18aJohn Cooper
15.8Justin Ng36.42a PRWesley Academy
16.8Alex Wasserstrom37.27aTrafton Academy
17.8Nadeem Al-Adli38.13a PRHonor Roll
8Charles CutlerDNSTrafton Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Nick Griswold32.37a SRTrafton Academy
2.7Alexandre Marcos33.31aAwty International
3.7Bryce Schaner33.62a PRFort Bend Christian ...
4.7Erik Sager35.14aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.7Jordan Weaver35.53a PRFort Bend Christian ...
6.7Jacob Birenbaum36.58aHonor Roll
7.7Christopher Anwuri37.29a SRHonor Roll
8.7Cole Harrison39.55aTrafton Academy
9.7Lucas Jonasch39.66aAwty International
10.7Caleb Singh39.83aFort Bend Christian ...
11.7Tom Grant40.18aAwty International
12.7Daniel Graves43.77aSt Thomas Episcopal
13.7Sam McWhorter48.49aSt Mark's Episcopal
7Jonathan MiertschinDNSTrafton Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Nick Lucena33.57a SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
2.6Djime Abba-Kaka36.77a SRAwty International
3.6Finn Nicol37.93a PRTrafton Academy
4.6Marcos Botto38.95a SRAwty International
5.6John Paul Haddad38.98aAwty International
6.6Dipo Olatona39.66a PRHonor Roll
7.6Giancarlo Minotti40.31aFort Bend Christian ...
8.6Kameran Pouncy40.83aTrafton Academy
9.6Alex Gross42.17aTrafton Academy
10.6Nathan Jolly44.03aHoly Spirit Episcopal
11.5Navneet Venugopal44.94a PRHonor Roll
6Jared RiceDNSWesley Academy
6Carlos HernandezDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Arthur Jarden
Teodros Calviello
Andres Morales
Kevin Ong
50.45aAwty International
2.8Justin Nutt
George Gallagher
Tim Strickman
Jason Sattler
51.11aHonor Roll
3.8Santi Calleja
Alex Farley
Preston Eni
Arinze Nwankwo
51.15aJohn Cooper
4.-Justin Kiehl
Gus Sulentic
Tre Buggs
Gabe Zulli
52.00aGrace
5.-Jorge Campos
Dan Guerrero
Tobi Oluntona
Andres Naranjo
54.13aHoly Spirit Episcopal
6.8William Graham
Harlan Ticatch
Drew Kibbe
Zach Lerner
54.28aTrafton Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Christian Clarke
Blake Remedios
Erik Sager
Eric Garza
54.02aSt Mark's Episcopal
2.6Hassane Abba-Kaka
Abreham Calviello
Sebastian Adrianza
Peter Prentice
54.87aAwty International
3.7Phillip Raven
Ben Blefeld
Peter-Daniel Ighedosa
Eric Harvey
55.54aHonor Roll
4.7Ian Hale
Turner Caldwell
Ben Robinson
Jared Skinner
57.21aJohn Cooper
5.-Nick Griswold
Alan Walker
Jake Lauinger
Max Rosenthal
58.46aTrafton Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.7Connor Grace
Matias Preti
Alexandre Marcos
Charlie Meacham
54.91aAwty International
2.-Alec Hillman
Nick Lucena
Conner Smith
Grant Ayers
57.70aHoly Spirit Episcopal
3.6Quenton Amato
Grayson McCarley
Max Lee
Jonathan Deng
1:02.52aTrafton Academy
4.-Mike Elkhoury
Chase Peeples
Daniel Zuvic
Roarke Bradley
1:02.64aHonor Roll
5.5Kareem Dimassi
Matthew Morrison
Michael Boudreaux
Joey Cornejo
1:09.49aGrace
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Nutt
Jason Sattler
Tim Strickman
George Gallagher
1:49.70aHonor Roll
2.-Jorge Campos
Noe Graham
Landon Malouf
Andres Naranjo
1:54.29aHoly Spirit Episcopal
3.8Matti Baron
Conner Bradshaw
William Graham
Harlan Ticatch
1:54.97aTrafton Academy
4.8Josh Chiasson
Luke Herman
Connor Hogan
Kevin Ong
1:55.17aAwty International
5.-Gabe Zulli
Gus Sulentic
Chris Wray
Tre Buggs
1:57.79aGrace
6.-Dylan Kohne
Hunter McKenzie
Michael Joseph
Malcolm Peddie
1:57.94aSt Thomas Episcopal
7.8Sebastian Calleja
Riley Pepper
Brett Atwood
Federico Portela
2:03.58aJohn Cooper
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Phillip Raven
Ben Blefeld
Eric Harvey
Peter-Daniel Ighedosa
1:59.26aHonor Roll
2.7Alexandre Marcos
Chippy Slater
Emre Kilic
Connor Grace
2:05.98aAwty International
3.-Jake Lauinger
Max Rosenthal
Alan Walker
Max Roberson
2:15.18aTrafton Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Ethan Dabney
Bryce Piper
Alexandre Ionesco
Kylen Slade
2:10.46aAwty International
2.-Nathan Jolly
Michael Heinz
Conner Smith
Grant Ayers
2:11.83aHoly Spirit Episcopal
3.-Mike Elkhoury
Daniel Zuvic
Chase Peeples
Roarke Bradley
2:16.07aHonor Roll
4.6Quenton Amato
Kameran Pouncy
Grayson McCarley
Jonathan Deng
2:17.94aTrafton Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Andres Morales
Teodros Calviello
Arthur Jarden
John Schroeder
4:03.47aAwty International
2.8Ray Walker
Cody Bohan
Pedro Nasta
Kaleb Turner
4:06.19aJohn Cooper
3.-Austin Willbern
Noe Graham
Jorge Campos
Andres Naranjo
4:28.28aHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.8Ben Davidson
Ronald Proper
Tim Strickman
Justin Nutt
4:29.97aHonor Roll
5.-Matthew Hrncir
Turner Sassaman
Anthony Rodriguez
Kenta Nebgen
4:35.56aSt Thomas Episcopal
6.8Drew Kibbe
Harlan Ticatch
Graham Jones
Matti Baron
5:04.67aTrafton Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Connor Grace
Matias Preti
Charlie Meacham
Tucker Arrants
4:34.30aAwty International
2.7Philip Zuvic
Aaron Kwok
Eric Harvey
Phillip Raven
4:57.49aHonor Roll
3.-Max Roberson
Ben Abdeen
Jake Lauinger
Max Rosenthal
5:05.01aTrafton Academy
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Robert Lock
Alec Hillman
Grant Ayers
Conner Smith
2:10.90aHoly Spirit Episcopal
2.6Hassane Abba-Kaka
Abreham Calviello
Sebastian Adrianza
Peter Prentice
2:13.87aAwty International
3.-Dylan Nguyen
Carter Prentiss
Daniel Zuvic
Ty Johnson
2:31.68aHonor Roll
4.6Quenton Amato
Finn Nicol
Jacob Towber
Sam Bliss
2:34.25aTrafton Academy
5.5Matthew Morrison
Kareem Dimassi
Joey Cornejo
Michael Boudreaux
2:41.49aGrace
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gus Sulentic36-06.00 PRGrace
2.8Arinze Nwankwo34-07.00 PRJohn Cooper
3.8Michael Hecht33-07.00 PRJohn Cooper
4.8Justin Nutt30-06.00 PRHonor Roll
5.8John Schroeder29-08.00 PRAwty International
6.8Arthur Jardin29-04.00Awty International
7.8Nick Flato28-11.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
8.8Tim Strickman28-06.00 SRHonor Roll
9.8Michael Lennon27-09.00 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
10.8Kevin Ong27-04.00Awty International
11.8Omar Javed27-03.00 PRHonor Roll
11.8Harlan Ticatch27-03.00Trafton Academy
13.8Logan Jones26-02.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
14.8Kurt Warren26-00.00 PRTrafton Academy
15.8Omar Khan25-10.00 PRJohn Cooper
16.8George Shaheen22-11.00 PRGrace
17.8Mikey Kilani22-02.00 PRGrace
18.7Dylan Johnson20-02.00 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
19.8Michael Actkinson19-09.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Conner Kubes36-04.00 PRFort Bend Christian ...
2.7Peter-Daniel Ighedosa33-04.50 PRHonor Roll
3.7Nick Griswold31-09.00 SRTrafton Academy
4.7Christian Clarke31-03.50 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
5.7Erik Sager28-08.00 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
6.7Phillip Raven28-07.00 PRHonor Roll
7.7Kenta Nebgen27-09.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
8.7Kane Daniel27-05.00 SRTrafton Academy
9.7Zach Nathan26-06.00 PRTrafton Academy
10.7Jacob Birenbaum26-02.00 PRHonor Roll
11.7Trey Bourne24-00.00 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
12.7Michael Joseph23-09.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
13.7Matias Preti23-07.00Awty International
14.7Kian Raissian18-06.00Awty International
15.7Chippy Slater18-02.00Awty International
16.7Thomas Perry17-03.00 PRFort Bend Christian ...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Sebastian Adrianza31-05.00 PRAwty International
2.5Zain Chowdry27-09.00 SRHonor Roll
3.6Hank Fusillo27-02.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
4.6Romain Boursier27-00.50 PRAwty International
5.6Trey Palomo24-00.00 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
6.6Josh Kent23-11.00 PRFort Bend Christian ...
7.6Christopher Luther22-03.00 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
8.6Alexandre Lardy22-01.00Awty International
9.6Nicolas Dachman21-04.00 PRHonor Roll
10.6James Ottermatt20-05.00Trafton Academy
11.5Chris Miller20-03.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
12.6Ian Sullivan19-11.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
13.5Jordan Vanderlende18-04.00 SRHonor Roll
14.6Faisil Al-Dajain17-03.00St Mark's Episcopal
15.6Edward Bittner16-08.00St Mark's Episcopal
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gus Sulentic103-01Grace
2.8Grant Simmons90-07Fort Bend Christian ...
3.8Narain Reddy88-09 PRTrafton Academy
4.8Kurt Warren81-09Trafton Academy
5.8Zach Quiros79-05 PRGrace
5.8Nick Flato79-05 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
7.8Omar Khan77-03 PRJohn Cooper
8.8William Graham77-00Trafton Academy
9.8Ryan Delaney75-08 PRFort Bend Christian ...
10.8Austin Willbern73-10 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
11.8Brandon Ogle70-00 PRSt Mark's Episcopal
12.8Omar Javed68-00Honor Roll
12.6Kevin McGee68-00 SRHoly Spirit Episcopal
14.8Connor Hogan65-09Awty International
15.8Mikey Kilani62-03Grace
16.8Arthur Jardin60-11Awty International
17.8Nadeem Al-Adli59-06 PRHonor Roll
18.8Logan Jones58-09 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
19.8Sam Linton58-02 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
20.8Justyn Gibbs51-07Honor Roll
8Chris StuewerDNSWesley Academy
8Michael HechtDNSJohn Cooper
8Kevin OngDNSAwty International
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Adams96-02Fort Bend Christian ...
2.7Kenta Nebgen83-03 SRSt Thomas Episcopal
3.7Erik Sager81-08 PRSt Mark's Episcopal
4.7Tyler Poleshov80-02Trafton Academy
5.7Harrison Rose73-11 SRTrafton Academy
6.7Joe Flinn72-11Trafton Academy
7.7Phillip Raven68-03Honor Roll
8.7Brian Bourgeois66-03 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
9.7Neil Kerrigan65-00 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
10.7Charlie Meacham63-05 PRAwty International
11.7Jacob Birenbaum59-07Honor Roll
12.7Alexandre Marcos54-01 SRAwty International
13.7Michael Joseph53-07St Thomas Episcopal
14.7Nick Ferguson51-05 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
15.7Dylan Johnson47-03 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
16.7Thomas Perry39-00Fort Bend Christian ...
7Emre KilicDNSAwty International
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Henery Reinstein57-04Awty International
2.6Abreham Calviello54-10Awty International
3.6Trey Palomo49-08Holy Spirit Episcopal
4.5Jordan Vanderlende49-05 SRHonor Roll
5.6Josh Kent47-07Fort Bend Christian ...
6.6James Ottermatt46-08 PRTrafton Academy
7.6Chase Cambra46-00Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.5Chris Miller45-03Holy Spirit Episcopal
9.6Grayson McCarley44-00 PRTrafton Academy
9.6Nicolas Dachman44-00 SRHonor Roll
11.6Yannick Versteeg41-05 SRAwty International
12.6Mike Elkhoury40-00 SRHonor Roll
13.6Ian Sullivan38-00St Thomas Episcopal
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Drew Kibbe5-02.00 PRTrafton Academy
2.8Andres Morales5-02.00 PRAwty International
3.8Ray Walker5-02.00 PRJohn Cooper
4.8Santi Calleja5-02.00 PRJohn Cooper
5.7Landon Malouf4-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
5.8William Graham4-10.00Trafton Academy
7.8Preston Eni4-10.00John Cooper
7.8George Gallagher4-10.00Honor Roll
9.8Jon Coss4-08.00 PRFort Bend Christian ...
9.8Noe Graham4-08.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
9.8Tobi Oguntona4-08.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
9.8Josh Plank4-08.00 PRAwty International
9.8Narain Reddy4-08.00 PRTrafton Academy
14.8Josh Chiasson4-06.00Awty International
14.8Ronald Proper4-06.00 PRHonor Roll
16.8Justin Kiehl4-02.00Grace
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Adams5-02.00Fort Bend Christian ...
2.7Matias Preti5-00.00 PRAwty International
3.7Peter-Daniel Ighedosa4-10.00Honor Roll
4.7Tucker Arrants4-10.00Awty International
5.7Nick Griswold4-06.00Trafton Academy
5.7Ben Abdeen4-06.00 SRTrafton Academy
7.7Alan Walker4-06.00Trafton Academy
8.7Emre Kilic4-04.00Awty International
9.7Christian Clarke4-04.00St Mark's Episcopal
10.7Jared Skinner4-02.00John Cooper
10.7Turner Caldwell4-02.00John Cooper
12.7Eric Harvey4-00.00 PRHonor Roll
7Christopher AnwuriNHHonor Roll
7Jonathan SunDNSGrace
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Nick Lucena4-06.00 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
2.6Max Lee4-06.00Trafton Academy
3.6John Blausen4-06.00 SRGrace
4.6Bryce Piper4-04.00 SRAwty International
5.6Romain Boursier4-02.00Awty International
6.5Zain Chowdry3-10.00 SRHonor Roll
7.6Kameran Pouncy3-10.00Trafton Academy
8.6Quenton Amato3-08.00 PRTrafton Academy
8.5Navneet Venugopal3-08.00 PRHonor Roll
8.6Abreham Calviello3-08.00Awty International
8.6Michael Heinz3-08.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
5Ty JohnsonDNSHonor Roll
5Russell WeltonNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Schroeder16-04.50 PRAwty International
2.8Cody Bohan16-04.25 PRJohn Cooper
3.8Jon Coss16-04.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.8Teodros Calviello15-11.75Awty International
5.8Ray Walker15-09.50John Cooper
6.8Sam Hodges15-09.00John Cooper
7.7Landon Malouf15-06.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.8Dan Guerrero15-03.50 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
9.8Matthew Hrncir15-03.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
10.7Juan Naranjo14-06.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
11.8Jason Sattler14-06.50 PRHonor Roll
12.8Brian Jones14-03.50 PRHonor Roll
13.8Justin Kiehl14-03.00 PRGrace
14.8Malcolm Peddie14-02.00St Thomas Episcopal
15.8Ben Davidson13-10.75 SRHonor Roll
16.8Josh Chiasson13-10.00 PRAwty International
17.8Brandon Ogle12-04.00St Mark's Episcopal
18.8Ben Bliss12-03.50Trafton Academy
19.8Harlan Ticatch12-00.50Trafton Academy
20.8Arjun Das11-11.50Trafton Academy
21.8Hunter McKenzie11-05.25 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
22.8Chris Wray11-05.00Grace
8Dylan BlendDNSEmery/Weiner
9Grant BaeckerDNSFort Bend Christian ...
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Adams15-07.00Fort Bend Christian ...
2.7Turner Caldwell14-06.50 PRJohn Cooper
3.7Eric Garza14-04.00St Mark's Episcopal
4.7Charlie Meacham13-11.00Awty International
5.7Caleb Singh13-10.50 PRFort Bend Christian ...
6.7Max Roberson13-08.50Trafton Academy
7.7Adam Vrabec13-05.00 SRSt Mark's Episcopal
8.7Haavard Skaar13-02.00St Mark's Episcopal
8.7Tucker Arrants13-02.00Awty International
10.7Ben Blefeld13-00.50Honor Roll
11.7Alexandre Marcos13-00.00Awty International
12.7Ben Abdeen12-03.50Trafton Academy
13.7Eric Harvey12-03.00 SRHonor Roll
14.7Jared Skinner12-02.50 SRJohn Cooper
14.7Alan Walker12-02.50Trafton Academy
16.7Tre Rice12-00.50Wesley Academy
17.7Phillip Raven11-10.50Honor Roll
18.7Daniel Graves9-02.00 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
7Evan ParishDNSHoly Spirit Episcopal
7Jonathan SunDNSGrace
7Steven DonaldsonDNSFort Bend Christian ...
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Jake Trippett14-10.25Fort Bend Christian ...
2.6Nick Lucena13-11.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
3.6Peter Prentice13-11.00 SRAwty International
4.6Jared Rice13-05.75 PRWesley Academy
5.6Sebastian Adrianza13-03.00Awty International
6.6John Blausen12-05.50Grace
7.6Alec Hillman12-02.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
7.5Brian Cormier12-02.75Wesley Academy
9.5Chase Peeples11-11.75 PRHonor Roll
10.6Nathan Jolly11-08.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
11.6Pierre Delelis11-01.25Awty International
12.6Kameran Pouncy11-01.00Trafton Academy
12.5Roarke Bradley11-01.00 SRHonor Roll
14.5Joey Cornejo10-03.50 SRGrace
15.5Dylan Nguyen10-00.75Honor Roll
16.5Michael Boudreaux9-10.50 PRGrace
17.5Nate Caraway8-10.50Wesley Academy
6Quenton AmatoDNSTrafton Academy
6Max LeeDNSTrafton Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Teodros Calviello37-00.00 PRAwty International
2.8Cody Bohan36-08.50 PRJohn Cooper
3.8Arinze Nwankwo35-06.25 PRJohn Cooper
4.8Sam Hodges33-09.00John Cooper
5.8Jon Coss33-07.25Fort Bend Christian ...
6.8Andres Morales33-04.00Awty International
7.8Dan Guerrero32-07.25Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.8Matthew Hrncir31-04.50 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
9.8Jorge Campos31-00.00 PRHoly Spirit Episcopal
10.8Ben Bliss30-06.50 PRTrafton Academy
11.8Drew Kibbe30-05.75Trafton Academy
12.8Ben Davidson30-04.50Honor Roll
13.8George Gallagher29-07.00Honor Roll
14.8Connor Hogan29-02.75Awty International
15.8Tobi Oguntona29-02.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
16.8Malcolm Peddie28-09.00St Thomas Episcopal
17.8Lucas Dachman28-02.75 PRHonor Roll
18.8Arjun Das27-02.25 PRTrafton Academy
8Hunter McKenzieDNSSt Thomas Episcopal
 

Meet Schedule