Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Dahlberg11.11aRed Bluff
2.11Tyler Halverson11.53aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Eli Penick11.54aChico
4.12Jeff Foster11.56aRed Bluff
5.11Cody Lunsford11.59a Shasta
6.11Sean Sabo11.79aPleasant Valley
7.12Leighton Jenkins11.81aLas Plumas
8.12Austin Mello11.94a Shasta
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Lyon12.23aPleasant Valley
2.9Brandon Hickox12.41a Shasta
3.10Izzy Welch12.61aParadise
4.10Brendon Matheson12.68aLas Plumas
5.10Sean Herrera12.70aLassen
6.10Connor Scott12.78aPleasant Valley
7.10Stephen Hackstaff12.92aRed Bluff
7.9Dylan Schaible12.92aRed Bluff
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Dahlberg22.88aRed Bluff
2.11Cody Lunsford23.15a Shasta
3.12Jeff Foster23.19aRed Bluff
4.11Thomas Jones23.68aLas Plumas
5.12Ross Engstrom23.72aPleasant Valley
6.12Nate Stephens23.73a PR Shasta
7.11Sean Sabo24.15aPleasant Valley
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Cox23.75aPleasant Valley
2.10David Gomez24.11a PRRed Bluff
3.10Stephen Lyon24.22a PRPleasant Valley
4.10Joaquin Stock-Tadeo24.45a PRParadise
5.9Brandon Hickox24.79a Shasta
6.10Koll Roberts24.88aPleasant Valley
7.10CJ Cline24.93aParadise
8.9Drew Scrima25.29a Shasta
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Lamkin50.29aEnterprise
2.11Zach Iverson51.31a SRRed Bluff
3.12Kevin Sumlin51.61aLas Plumas
4.9Anthony Rodriguez51.91aEnterprise
5.12Matthew Buchanan53.14a PR Shasta
6.11Kevin Carlson53.88a PRParadise
7.11Chris Collins56.86a Shasta
12Patrick SadvakDQChico
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Cox52.44aPleasant Valley
2.10CJ Cline53.27a SRParadise
3.10Bryan Schaake53.86aLassen
4.10Joaquin Stock-Tadeo55.02aParadise
5.10Cody Parrish55.18aParadise
6.10Justin York55.93a PROroville
7.10Koll Roberts56.13aPleasant Valley
9Taylor JohnsonDQChico
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Colin Dahlberg50.7hRed Bluff
11Jonah McInnis51.5h PRRed Bluff
11Zach Iverson51.9hRed Bluff
2.10Nimai Buroz52.4h PRChico
12Jeff Foster52.5hRed Bluff
2.10Christopher Cherrington52.7h PRChico
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Gomez55.9h PRRed Bluff
10Dylan Holbrook58.3hRed Bluff
9Austin Torres59.0h SRRed Bluff
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Domenic D'Acquisto1:54.09a PREnterprise
2.11Dylan Chamberlen1:54.69a SRParadise
3.12Austin Lamkin2:00.21aEnterprise
4.10Hunter Jensen2:01.06a Shasta
5.10Nimai Buroz2:03.03aChico
6.12Garrett Cloney2:05.08aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Ryan Teesdale2:06.17aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Russell BrandtDQOroville
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Luke2:14.31a SRPleasant Valley
2.9Louis Strickler2:16.61aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9Erich Bucher2:17.75a SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.9Jordan Johnson2:19.08a SRRed Bluff
5.9Josh Bland2:19.36a Shasta
6.10Noah Heinemann2:20.46aPleasant Valley
7.9Noah Williams2:21.99aChico
10Bryan SchaakeDQLassen
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Domenic D'Acquisto4:18.11aEnterprise
2.12Russell Brandt4:32.31a SROroville
3.10Nimai Buroz4:33.71aChico
4.11Tony Meredith4:37.70aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.12Nate Inkman4:38.76a PROroville
6.12Alexander Thomas4:41.69aChico
7.11Jared Wilding4:43.86a Shasta
8.10Chris Midkiff4:54.80aChico
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Schaake4:44.24a PRLassen
2.10Noah Heinemann4:45.94aPleasant Valley
3.10Blake Zufall4:49.83a Shasta
4.9Sean Thomas4:50.31aPleasant Valley
5.10Chris Barboza4:52.86a PRPleasant Valley
6.10Jordan McManus4:54.37a SRRed Bluff
7.9Josh Bland5:01.07a Shasta
9Louis StricklerDQFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Domenic D'Acquisto9:35.34aEnterprise
2.11Tony Meredith9:54.94aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Eli Stillman10:00.24aParadise
4.11Samuel Bransky10:03.02aChico
5.12Isaiah Boles10:16.84a PREnterprise
6.11John Collins10:17.32aEnterprise
7.10Hunter Jensen10:39.14a Shasta
8.12Garritt Sanders10:52.54aRed Bluff
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Zufall10:35.66a Shasta
2.9Sean Thomas10:37.67aPleasant Valley
3.9Andris Molina10:48.45a SRChico
4.10Gary Thornton10:49.75aChico
5.10Jordan McManus10:52.35a SRRed Bluff
6.10Danny Phelan11:07.74a SRChico
7.9DJ Mueller11:32.65aOroville
8.9Joshua Barnhart11:52.63aPleasant Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Davis Kepon16.35a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.10Jeremy Williams16.62a PRParadise
3.10Josef Grundy17.00aChico
4.10Cole Halverson17.28a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Gary Flower17.61a PRChico
6.10Branden Hester18.18a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.9Jake Boontjer18.92aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.10Tony Livingston19.72aParadise
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Weinrich15.65aChico
2.10Andrew Fitzhugh16.16aEnterprise
3.11Cody Lehman16.50a SRRed Bluff
4.12Stephen Weisfield16.92aEnterprise
5.12Gary Hemmingsen16.98aPleasant Valley
6.10Travis Hall17.29aEnterprise
7.11Ty Smith17.50aRed Bluff
8.11Zackery Williamson17.65aPleasant Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremy Williams41.47a PRParadise
2.10Josef Grundy42.58a PRChico
3.10Eoin Mackall43.70a PRChico
4.10Branden Elam43.89a PRLas Plumas
5.9Michael Dahill46.61a PRLas Plumas
6.10Tony Livingston47.41a PRParadise
7.10Branden Hester48.02aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Cole HalversonDQFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Weinrich39.55aChico
2.11Ben Hatch41.40a PRLas Plumas
3.10Andrew Fitzhugh41.76aEnterprise
4.11Zackery Williamson42.45a PRPleasant Valley
5.12Gary Hemmingsen42.85a SRPleasant Valley
6.10Cody Borene43.01a PROroville
7.11Ty Smith43.57aRed Bluff
8.12Edgardo Anguiano-Sainz44.12aChico
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Collins
Austin Mello
Nate Stephens
Cody Lunsford
43.71a Shasta
2.-Leighton Jenkins
Kevin Sumlin
Thomas Jones
Ben Hatch
43.95aLas Plumas
3.-Ross Engstrom
Sean Sabo
Zackery Williamson
Gary Hemmingsen
44.37aPleasant Valley
4.-Jeff Foster
Michael Stone
Brandon Ragone
Andrew Reedy
44.84aRed Bluff
5.-Julian Dumdum
Andrew Fitzhugh
Brad Woods
Anthony Rodriguez
45.04aEnterprise
-Robby Taylor
Tyler Halverson
Tevin Slaton
Addison Gillam
DQFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.14aPleasant Valley
2.-Taylor Edgington
Collin Elkins
Tray Flores
Brandon Hickox
46.64a Shasta
3.-Cody Demerath
Stephen Hackstaff
Dylan Schaible
David Gomez
47.24aRed Bluff
4.-Gary Flower
Michael Reynolds
Josef Grundy
Kyle Keane
47.74aChico
-CJ Cline
Izzy Welch
Jeremy Williams
Joaquin Stock-Tadeo
DQParadise
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Iverson
Jonah McInnis
Jeff Foster
Colin Dahlberg
3:26.96aRed Bluff
2.-Austin Lamkin
Andrew Fitzhugh
Brad Woods
Anthony Rodriguez
3:27.87aEnterprise
3.-Patrick Sadvak
Nimai Buroz
Christopher Cherrington
Jason Weinrich
3:28.55aChico
4.-Ben Hatch
Thomas Jones
Kevin Sumlin
Leighton Jenkins
3:28.82aLas Plumas
5.-Matthew Buchanan
Hunter Jensen
Trevor Short
Joseph Holcomb
3:31.16a Shasta
6.-Eli Stillman
Steven Garber
Dylan Chamberlen
Kevin Carlson
3:38.10aParadise
7.-Robby Taylor
Garrett Cloney
Addison Gillam
Tevin Slaton
3:46.77aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.-Gary Hemmingsen
Zackery Williamson
Sean Sabo
William Guymon
3:52.16aPleasant Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephen Lyon
Koll Roberts
Brad Cox
Brandon Nelson
3:40.10aPleasant Valley
2.-Joaquin Stock-Tadeo
Jeremy Williams
CJ Cline
Cody Parrish
3:40.40aParadise
3.-Austin Gardner
Davis Kepon
Brandon Hester
Cole Halverson
3:47.12aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Gary Flower
John Simenc
Taylor Johnson
Josef Grundy
3:47.40aChico
5.-Stephen Hackstaff
Dylan Holbrook
Austin Torres
David Gomez
3:48.72aRed Bluff
6.-Collin Elkins
Drew Scrima
Joshua Bland
Gavin Graham
3:59.59a Shasta
7.-Andrew Paez
DJ Stephens
Bryan Schaake
Keegan Valentich
3:59.88aLassen
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Zane Ventimiglia49-00.25 PR Shasta
2.10Jonathan Cook45-10.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Izzy Welch44-06.50 PRParadise
4.10James Webb44-05.00Chico
5.10Kyle McCauley42-07.50 PRRed Bluff
6.9Skylor Ferguson39-09.25Enterprise
7.9Braden Eggert37-09.00Red Bluff
10Eddie RomeroDQLas Plumas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Ramage50-04.25 Shasta
2.12Tyler Ashurst Fagan49-08.00 Shasta
3.12Tyler Lamott48-07.00Chico
4.12Alex Thompson48-04.50Oroville
5.12George Romero47-10.50Las Plumas
6.11Dominic Lightfoot47-00.50Red Bluff
7.12Zak Stroing46-03.00Red Bluff
8.11Peter Kuzmack40-06.00Lassen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Lamott160-05Chico
2.12Cody Ramage156-01 Shasta
3.12Zak Stroing154-11 PRRed Bluff
4.12John Rowe148-08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.11Sam Castillo133-00Pleasant Valley
6.11Peter Kuzmack132-04Lassen
7.11Dominic Lightfoot128-11Red Bluff
8.12Stephen Weisfield125-02Enterprise
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Cook123-04 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.9Braden Eggert120-04 PRRed Bluff
3.10James Webb112-10 PRChico
4.10Nicholas Severin108-10 Shasta
5.9JT Pipes107-00 SRLassen
6.9Skylor Ferguson101-00Enterprise
7.9Chase Chartier99-10 Shasta
8.9Shane Crowell94-01Enterprise
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Weinrich6-00.00Chico
2.12Jovon Cunningham6-00.00Enterprise
3.11Marcus Emmert6-00.00Lassen
4.12Stephen Weisfield6-00.00Enterprise
5.12Todd August5-10.00Enterprise
6.11Jonah McInnis5-10.00Red Bluff
7.11Jordan Apalit5-08.00Pleasant Valley
11Brett BrownDQPleasant Valley
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Davis Kepon6-02.00 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.10Ryan Troudy6-00.00Pleasant Valley
3.9Jake Boontjer5-10.00 PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Cole Halverson5-10.00 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Dylan Holbrook5-08.00Red Bluff
6.9Austin Torres5-06.00Red Bluff
7.9Gavin Graham5-04.00 Shasta
7.9Robert Baker5-04.00Enterprise
9.10Kyle Keane5-02.00Chico
10Jordan CollinsDQLas Plumas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Coats11-06.00 SREnterprise
2.10Brian Ritenoour11-00.00Enterprise
3.10Spencer Early10-00.00 SREnterprise
4.11Max Dietl9-06.00Enterprise
12Jose ZavalaDQOroville
12Justin CooleyDQLas Plumas
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brandon Chin8-06.00Enterprise
2.9Andrew Akimoff8-00.00Enterprise
9Michael DahillDQLas Plumas
9John MarlowDQLas Plumas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Dahlberg22-06.00Red Bluff
2.11Tyler Halverson21-03.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Jovon Cunningham20-10.50Enterprise
4.12John Rowe20-00.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.12Nate Stephens20-00.50 Shasta
6.12Ross Engstrom19-09.00Pleasant Valley
7.11Ty Smith19-07.00Red Bluff
8.12Todd August19-06.50Enterprise
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin York19-10.00 SROroville
2.9Jake Boontjer18-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9Daniel Panza18-04.50 PR Shasta
4.9John Simenc18-04.00Chico
5.10Ryan Troudy18-02.00Pleasant Valley
6.10Kyle Keane17-09.00Chico
7.10Austin Gardner17-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.10David Gomez16-05.00Red Bluff
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jovon Cunningham45-08.75Enterprise
2.11Chris Collins42-11.00 SR Shasta
3.12Todd August42-09.00Enterprise
4.11Jonah McInnis41-08.50Red Bluff
5.12Dan Putman41-08.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
6.12John Rowe41-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.11Andrew Reedy40-06.75 PRRed Bluff
8.11Emmerson Finley40-04.50Pleasant Valley
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9John Simenc40-11.50 SRChico
2.10Brendon Matheson40-08.75 SRLas Plumas
3.10Clayton Velasquez38-01.50Paradise
4.9Jake Boontjer37-10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.9Austin Torres36-07.25 SRRed Bluff
6.9Daniel Panza36-06.00 Shasta
7.9Robert Baker36-02.00Enterprise
8.10Austin Gardner35-00.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)