Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bennie Wesley10.99aWinter Haven
2.10Adam Lane11.09aWinter Haven
3.12Lamarte Outing11.32aFrostproof
4.11Walt Bridges11.36aWinter Haven
5.-Charles Taylor11.82a SRAuburndale Senior
6.11Jermel Moment11.88aLake Wales
7.11Nathaniel Battles11.95aLake Wales
8.10Shykeem Pitts12.18aRidge Community
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Adam Lane11.30aWinter Haven
2.9Bennie Wesley11.41aWinter Haven
3.11Walt Bridges11.47aWinter Haven
4.12Lamarte Outing11.48aFrostproof
5.11Nathaniel Battles11.89a PRLake Wales
6.11Jermel Moment11.92aLake Wales
7.-Charles Taylor11.93aAuburndale Senior
8.10Shykeem Pitts12.04a PRRidge Community
9.12Ricky Cobb12.08a PRFrostproof
10.10Kenique Anderson12.10aHaines City
11.10Cavanti Pinion12.34aLake Region
12.10Ismael Voltaire12.38a PRHaines City
13.9Demtrick Brown12.48a SRWinter Haven
14.9Trevis Herrington12.62aFrostproof
15.-Troy MacNeill13.01aAll Saints Academy
16.8Major Plain13.07a PRFrostproof
17.10Max Hewett13.24aAll Saints Academy
18.-Hatley William13.56aHaines City
---Anthony ParnellFSRidge Community
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bennie Wesley22.69aWinter Haven
2.11Willie Young22.82aLake Wales
3.10Adam Lane23.01a SRWinter Haven
4.-Anthony Parnell23.65aRidge Community
5.12Lamarte Outing24.05aFrostproof
6.-Charles Taylor24.30aAuburndale Senior
7.12Clemon Jones24.80aLake Wales
8.10Fred Rhone25.78aWinter Haven
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Bennie Wesley22.83aWinter Haven
2.11Willie Young22.85aLake Wales
3.10Adam Lane23.06aWinter Haven
4.12Lamarte Outing23.29aFrostproof
5.-Anthony Parnell23.48aRidge Community
6.-Charles Taylor23.70a SRAuburndale Senior
7.12Clemon Jones23.98a SRLake Wales
8.10Fred Rhone24.17aWinter Haven
9.12Terrance Lee24.52a SRWinter Haven
9.12Ricky Cobb24.52a PRFrostproof
11.11Nathaniel Battles24.73a PRLake Wales
12.12Vashad Chatman24.84a PRLake Region
13.10Cavanti Pinion25.10aLake Region
14.10Paul Sanon25.36aHaines City
15.10Demetrius Mcnair25.53a PRAuburndale Senior
16.11Devon Kyle25.54a PRFrostproof
17.11Marshall Lee25.58aLake Region
18.10Ismael Voltaire25.60aHaines City
19.10Leo Bailum25.64aHaines City
20.-Donte Desire25.98aAuburndale Senior
21.-Troy MacNeill26.44aAll Saints Academy
22.10Max Hewett27.12a PRAll Saints Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaharius Cherry51.01aWinter Haven
2.10Kenique Anderson51.45a SRHaines City
3.11Deandre Smith51.62aLake Wales
4.9Lamar Bobb53.33a PRFrostproof
5.12Lamar Welch54.33aLake Wales
6.-Roy Persaud55.04aRidge Community
7.11Sony Salomon55.11aWinter Haven
8.-Treyvieze Wilson57.00aRidge Community
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Deandre Smith52.80aLake Wales
2.12Jaharius Cherry53.38aWinter Haven
3.12Lamar Welch53.45aLake Wales
4.10Kenique Anderson53.54aHaines City
5.11Sony Salomon53.96aWinter Haven
6.9Lamar Bobb55.02aFrostproof
7.-Treyvieze Wilson55.25a PRRidge Community
8.-Roy Persaud55.95aRidge Community
9.10Eric Atmore56.17aWinter Haven
10.10Richard Cobb56.31a SRFrostproof
11.-Mike Davis56.67a PRAuburndale Senior
12.-Brandon Harrington56.72a PRRidge Community
13.10Dequan Roundtree56.95aLake Region
14.11Jontrell Hawkins57.96a PRWinter Haven
15.10Leo Bailum58.78aHaines City
16.10Caleb Sharpe59.80a PRFrostproof
17.10Jordan Martin1:00.15a PRHaines City
18.10Christopher Glenn1:01.16aAuburndale Senior
19.9Bryan Rounds1:02.01aLake Region
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Perez2:05.29aHaines City
2.12Eric Goodman2:08.50a PRWinter Haven
3.10Jerry Hendrix2:11.45aWinter Haven
4.11Demica Hardee2:12.23aLake Wales
5.11Noel Uriostegui2:12.51aFrostproof
6.12Wesley Strong2:12.60aLake Wales
7.10Estevan Rivera2:13.37aFrostproof
8.10Christian Babcock2:13.82a SRLake Region
9.9Jimmy Lawson2:15.05a SRLake Wales
10.-Luigi Laurant2:20.11a PRAuburndale Senior
11.12Scotty Parmer2:20.92aAuburndale Senior
12.12Patrick Dorfius2:21.00a PRHaines City
13.10Quinton Tiger2:21.58aLake Region
14.10Sean Conway2:22.65a SRRidge Community
15.10Moises Bautista2:23.61a PRFrostproof
16.10Sebastian Avellaneda2:23.86aFrostproof
17.-Christian Vega2:26.20a PRHaines City
18.-Rashawn Williams2:27.48a PRRidge Community
19.10Dorien Jacques2:27.90a PRAuburndale Senior
20.-Daquan Houston2:28.97a PRHaines City
21.9Joshua Tiger2:30.44aLake Region
22.-Alex Uribe2:31.34aRidge Community
23.9Curtis Macklin3:07.84a SRAuburndale Senior
16.9Monica Borajas3:19.40a PRLake Wales
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Perez4:30.54aHaines City
2.12Gary Salomon4:32.57aLake Region
3.11Robert Bemman4:41.93aAll Saints Academy
4.11Tony Martino4:44.83a PRAll Saints Academy
5.9Luke Kendall4:44.84a PRWinter Haven
6.11Tyler Nobles4:57.10aLake Wales
7.11Pierre Kevin4:59.40a PRAuburndale Senior
8.12Dieffe Jules5:08.88aWinter Haven
9.9Oswaldo Zapata5:13.08a SRHaines City
10.12Chris Spence5:17.02a PRWinter Haven
11.9Kyle Drollette5:17.19a PRLake Region
12.10Estevan Rivera5:21.34a PRFrostproof
13.11Noel Uriostegui5:21.49a PRFrostproof
14.9Marcelino Galarza5:22.63aFrostproof
15.8Fidel Perez5:26.23aFrostproof
16.10Sean Conway5:32.89aRidge Community
17.11Joshua Alderman5:35.00a PRWinter Haven
18.10Ali Askarisedeh5:37.50a PRLake Region
19.10Dorien Jacques5:41.47a SRAuburndale Senior
20.9Tyler Thomsen5:42.49aLake Region
21.10Chase Wallace5:45.10a PRAll Saints Academy
22.-Robert Mullenburg6:10.05a PRRidge Community
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gary Salomon10:29.33aLake Region
2.11Robert Bemman10:35.36aAll Saints Academy
3.11Tony Martino10:39.88aAll Saints Academy
4.9Luke Kendall11:11.62aWinter Haven
5.10Cody Rizer11:22.51a SRLake Region
6.11Tyler Nobles11:25.84aLake Wales
7.8Fidel Perez11:32.44aFrostproof
8.9Marcelino Galarza11:32.45a SRFrostproof
9.10Sebastian Avellaneda11:56.51a SRFrostproof
10.12Dieffe Jules12:03.02aWinter Haven
11.10Moises Bautista12:28.20a PRFrostproof
12.10Chase Wallace12:40.16a PRAll Saints Academy
13.12Chris Spence12:47.80a PRWinter Haven
14.10Drew Kennedy12:48.83aLake Region
15.11Joshua Alderman12:51.72aWinter Haven
16.11Quintero Charles14:26.10a PRAuburndale Senior
17.-Robert Mullenburg14:46.27a PRRidge Community
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tarance Glanton15.46aWinter Haven
2.12Anthony Gaines15.90aWinter Haven
3.12Doug Dyer16.21aFrostproof
4.-Orlando Murphy16.27a PRRidge Community
5.11Angelo Pride17.33a PRRidge Community
6.9Federico Avellaneda17.79aFrostproof
7.12Kenny Janvier19.66aWinter Haven
8.-Brandon Harrington19.66a PRRidge Community
9.8Michael Hutchinson19.73aFrostproof
--10Caleb SharpeDNFFrostproof
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamie Willis41.70aFort Meade
2.12Doug Dyer41.72a PRFrostproof
3.12Anthony Gaines42.69aWinter Haven
4.11Robert Bemman43.98a PRAll Saints Academy
5.-Orlando Murphy44.03aRidge Community
6.11Tarance Glanton44.41aWinter Haven
7.12Kenny Janvier45.67aWinter Haven
8.9Federico Avellaneda46.28aFrostproof
9.11Angelo Pride47.25aRidge Community
10.10Levi Dekker47.86a PRLake Region
11.9Kyle Drollette49.70aLake Region
12.8Michael Hutchinson50.10aFrostproof
13.-James Roberts51.00a PRAuburndale Senior
14.11Damien Majors51.74aHaines City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Walt Bridges
Adam Lane
Bennie Wesley
Donald Celiscar
42.82aWinter Haven
2.-Relay Team 43.87aLake Wales
3.-Reggie Allen
Lamarte Outing
Daniel Knighten
Devon Kyle
44.93aFrostproof
4.-Lopton Pierre-Jaques
Donte Desire
Charles Taylor
Scotty Parmer
46.19aAuburndale Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Gaines
Jeff Allums
Jaharius Cherry
Donald Celiscar
3:25.50aWinter Haven
2.-Lamar Welch
Willie Young
Deandre Smith
De`miach Hardee
3:36.52aLake Wales
3.-Doug Dyer
Federico Avellaneda
Richard Cobb
Lamar Bobb
3:46.53aFrostproof
4.-Vashad Chatman
Christian Babcock
Levi Dekker
Quinton Tiger
3:51.34aLake Region
5.-Relay Team 3:53.55aRidge Community
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Goodman
Demetrick Jordan
Luke Kendall
Jerry Hendrix
8:42.11aWinter Haven
2.-Gary Salomon
Christian Babcock
Levi Dekker
Quinton Tiger
8:53.39aLake Region
3.-Wesley Strong
De`miach Hardee
Jimmy Lawson
Rico Wertz
8:59.38aLake Wales
4.-Sebast Avellaneda
Moises Bautista
Noel Uriostegui
Estevan Rivera
9:02.22aFrostproof
5.-Joseh Stege
Pierre Kevin
Steve Mothe
Luigi Laurant
9:40.74aAuburndale Senior
---Juan Garcia
Miguel Garcia
Joey Acosta
Luis Carapia
DNFFort Meade
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adonis Kirkland49-02.00Winter Haven
2.12Widson Charlemont47-09.75Winter Haven
3.11Alex Callazo44-07.00 PRFrostproof
4.10Adam Lane44-00.75 PRWinter Haven
5.12Brandon Fulse42-11.00Fort Meade
6.11Tyrone Hamilton40-02.00Frostproof
7.12Trey Levens40-00.25Frostproof
8.12Kevin Prioleau39-11.00Lake Wales
9.12Clemon Jones39-06.25Lake Wales
10.12Ellis Brummel38-08.50 SRFrostproof
11.11Jamie Willis36-05.25Fort Meade
--12Shundell BibbsNDLake Wales
--11Demetrius JonesNDRidge Community
--12Bruce HarrisNDWinter Haven
---Harold JamesNDRidge Community
--10Antonio ThomasNDAuburndale Senior
--10De'Vante ClarkNDFort Meade
--11Bruce HurtNDAuburndale Senior
---James RobertsNDAuburndale Senior
--10Kerby PierreNDHaines City
--9Jared BlackburnNDLake Region
--11Johary BurroughNDHaines City
--11Damien MajorsNDHaines City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Widson Charlemont149-07.50Winter Haven
2.12Adonis Kirkland130-04Winter Haven
3.12Bruce Harris123-07Winter Haven
4.11Calvin Outing122-04Lake Wales
5.12Clemon Jones121-00Lake Wales
6.12Trey Levens115-05 PRFrostproof
7.-James Roberts111-00.50Auburndale Senior
8.11Bruce Hurt98-00.50Auburndale Senior
9.10Antonio Thomas96-05 SRAuburndale Senior
10.11Demetrius Jones95-04 SRRidge Community
11.11Marcus Ford93-08.50 PRWinter Haven
12.12Hoby Smith88-07.50 PRFrostproof
13.9Jared Blackburn78-03.50 SRLake Region
14.11Alex Callazo73-07.50 PRFrostproof
--12Ellis BrummelNDFrostproof
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Treyvieze Wilson6-02.00 PRRidge Community
2.12Jaharius Cherry6-00.00Winter Haven
3.11Devon Walker5-10.00 PRWinter Haven
4.10Daniel Knighten5-04.00 PRFrostproof
5.11Deandre Smith5-04.00Lake Wales
6.12Kenny Janvier5-02.00 SRWinter Haven
7.8Major Plain5-02.00Frostproof
--10Jack TinsdaleNHHaines City
--11Terrence LarkinsNHFrostproof
--10Leo BailumNHHaines City
--9Kendrick HollandNHWinter Haven
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Skler Ritchey12-00.00Lake Region
2.11Forrest Greenfield11-06.00Winter Haven
3.10Chris Dawson11-06.00 PRLake Wales
4.9Scott Wampler9-06.00Winter Haven
5.9Federico Avellaneda9-06.00Frostproof
6.8Robbie Costine9-00.00Frostproof
7.9Marcelino Galarza9-00.00Frostproof
8.10Sha'Michael McFarland8-06.00Winter Haven
9.10Brandon Corso8-00.00Frostproof
--9Troy WoodsNHWinter Haven
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lamarte Outing22-02.00 PRFrostproof
2.12Donald Celiscar22-00.00 SRWinter Haven
3.12Phillip Loydd21-00.50Ridge Community
4.12Terrance Lee20-03.25Winter Haven
5.12Lamar Welch20-01.00 PRLake Wales
6.9Winslow Jones20-00.00 PRLake Wales
7.10Reggie Allen19-07.75 SRFrostproof
8.12Ricky Cobb18-11.00 PRFrostproof
9.9Kendrick Holland18-10.75Winter Haven
10.10Daniel Knighten18-08.50 SRFrostproof
--10Ashleigh NombreNDWinter Haven
--10Devin McCalebbNDFort Meade
--9Jay SmithNDFort Meade
---Troy MacNeillNDAll Saints Academy
--11Marshall LeeNDLake Region
--10Max HewettNDAll Saints Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Knighten41-05.00Frostproof
2.11Walt Bridges41-05.00Winter Haven
3.12Terrance Lee40-02.00Winter Haven
4.12Doug Dyer39-10.00 PRFrostproof
5.11Tarance Glanton39-06.50Winter Haven
6.12Vashad Chatman39-02.00 PRLake Region
7.11Jontrell Hawkins38-07.00Winter Haven
8.10Reggie Allen37-11.00 SRFrostproof
9.11Tyrone Hamilton37-04.00 SRFrostproof
10.11Johary Burrough35-09.00 SRHaines City
11.11Marshall Lee34-05.00Lake Region
3.11Toddrick Gaines30-04.00 PRFrostproof