Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Noah Wilson9.00aFarwell
2.8Chris Yarn9.08a PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.8Wil Boberg9.11a PRClare
4.8Marcus Guerrero9.22aChippewa Hills
5.1Harley Colberg9.33a PRColeman
6.8Jon Spedowski9.37aChippewa Hills
7.8Adam Chapman9.39aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
8.8Eric Russell9.50aChippewa Hills
9.7Brandon Buffin9.67a PRChippewa Hills
10.1Chris Weidman9.78a PRColeman
11.7Damien Brown9.89aFarwell
12.7Tyler Willingham10.03aChippewa Hills
13.8Anthony Cook10.10a PRFreeland
14.8Jack Davis10.32a PRShepherd
8Brendan HollingsworthDNSFreeland
8Jack MillerDNSBreckenridge
 

100 Meters  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Hunter Conley12.32a PRChippewa Hills
2.8Noah Wilson12.51aFarwell
3.8Marcos Castro12.65aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Connor Mooney12.73a PRSt. Stephen
5.8Wil Boberg12.86a PRClare
6.8Jalen Young12.87a PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.7Rufino Alvarado12.88a PRShepherd
8.7Alex Haupt12.89a PRClare
11.7Brandon Buffin13.66aChippewa Hills
12.8Branden Turner13.67aFarwell
13.8Logan Pelch13.89aFarwell
8Josh MachutaDQShepherd
7Bryce CutlerDQFarwell
8Jack MillerDQBreckenridge
8Mitch MillerDNSBreckenridge
9.1Nate Grady13.29aColeman
10.1Robbie Wallace13.45aColeman
 

200 Meters  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Brian Cole24.33aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.8Quentin Gossett26.27aChippewa Hills
3.7Alex Haupt26.62a PRClare
4.8Chaston Hayes26.72a PRFreeland
5.8Benjamin Crawford27.21a PRFreeland
6.8Ronnie Regalado27.44aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.1Nate Grady27.92a PRColeman
8.8Justin Doepker27.96a PRShepherd
9.7Brandon Buffin28.24a PRChippewa Hills
10.8John Loachridge28.37a PRSt Charles
11.8Branden Turner28.80aFarwell
12.7Hurusky John29.02a PRChippewa Hills
13.8Kyle Badgero29.10a PRShepherd
14.7Bryce Cutler30.92aFarwell
8Alec PetzakDNSManistee
8Mitch MillerDNSBreckenridge
 

400 Meters  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8David Troupe59.33aIthaca
2.8Eric Russell59.85a PRChippewa Hills
3.8Gage Armstrong1:01.32a PRFreeland
4.8Logan Yearham1:01.74aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.8Nick Tilot1:02.03aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
6.8Caleb Martin1:02.56aChippewa Hills
7.8Miguel Gutierrez1:03.47aBreckenridge
8.8Ian Rich1:03.68a PRSt Charles
9.7Chris Hernden1:04.06aFarwell
10.7Tre Williams1:05.57a PRSt Charles
11.7Skyler Neyome1:06.87a SRShepherd
-Blake VargasDNSManistee
8CK KesnerDNSManistee
8Zach JolinDNSFreeland
7Ben RybickiDQFreeland
8Jarrett RiffelDNSFreeland
1Joseph RybickiDQFreeland
 

800 Meters  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Mason Dey2:19.08aChippewa Hills
2.8Zach Jolin2:19.32a PRFreeland
3.7Tom Yura2:22.40aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Jake Lopez2:24.02a PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.8Noah Schneider2:24.05aIthaca
6.8CK Kesner2:27.95a PRManistee
7.7Chris Hernden2:30.28aFarwell
8.8Miguel Gutierrez2:30.45aBreckenridge
9.8Michell Piper2:33.01a PRFreeland
10.8Casey Emmons2:34.44aShepherd
11.8Grant Burton2:38.71aChippewa Hills
13.8Jordan Reger2:48.97aFarwell
14.8Clayton Mahaffey2:52.18a SRChippewa Hills
15.8Sam Richardson2:53.51aBreckenridge
8Jarrett RiffelDNSFreeland
12.1Nathan Penny2:40.87aColeman
 

1600 Meters  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.7Ryan Tranhan4:56.67a PRFreeland
2.8Kyle Bigelow5:05.72a PRGladwin
3.8Tyler Wheeler5:19.21aShepherd
4.8John Lambrecht5:21.55aIthaca
5.8Alex Stowell5:27.36aFreeland
6.8Parker Eisengruber5:28.87aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.8Kevin Spicer-Torres5:32.63a PRClare
8.7Matt Beaudin5:35.19aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
9.8Michael Hillman5:45.04a PRShepherd
10.7Chris Oates5:55.80aChippewa Hills
11.8Logan St. John6:09.59aChippewa Hills
12.7Garrett McQuiston6:11.80aFarwell
13.1Elliot Murray6:16.88a PRColeman
14.7Nick Mathis6:24.70aChippewa Hills
15.7Glenn Beardsley6:27.47aFarwell
8Austin BrittainDNSBreckenridge
 

3200 Meters  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.7Zac Wright-Fisher11:10.29a SRNorth Muskegon
2.8Tyler Wheeler11:32.79aShepherd
3.7Chris Oates11:32.92aChippewa Hills
4.8Kevin Spicer-Torres11:41.20a PRClare
5.8Michael Hillman11:48.27a PRShepherd
6.8Garrett Medina11:51.37a PRFreeland
7.8Andrew Ellsworth11:53.25a PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
8.8Wesley Collins11:55.41a PRNorth Muskegon
9.8Connor Szukhent12:38.66aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
10.8Noah Zerba12:51.65aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
11.8Brad Krajkowski12:56.96aSt. Stephen
12.7Nick Mathis13:43.68aChippewa Hills
13.8Austin Brittain13:57.65aBreckenridge
8Corey GoddenDNSChippewa Hills
8Cole EmeryDNSBreckenridge
7Ryan TranhanDNSFreeland
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Zack Brockway9.03a PRClare
2.8Teddy Devoe9.27a PRManistee
3.1Mitchell Franklin9.29a PRColeman
4.8Devin Ayers9.33a PRClare
5.8Matthew Denby9.52a PRFreeland
6.8Mike Todd9.59aChippewa Hills
7.8Austin Issette9.64aChippewa Hills
8.8Gage Armstrong9.82a PRFreeland
9.8Sam Lenhart9.96a PRSt Charles
10.8Cameron Disbrow9.98aFarwell
11.7John Wixson9.98a SRChippewa Hills
12.8Ralph Kenworthy10.08a PRChippewa Hills
13.8Bo Collins10.19aBreckenridge
14.7Brenden Smith10.44aFarwell
8Myles WaldronDNSIthaca
8Jake SwartzDNSWhite Pine (Saginaw)
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Craig Wheeler28.77aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.8Zack Brockway29.11a PRClare
3.8Charlie Allen29.90a PRGladwin
4.8Mike Todd30.09a PRChippewa Hills
5.8Matthew Denby30.19a PRFreeland
6.8Teddy Devoe30.25aManistee
7.8Gage Armstrong30.88a PRFreeland
8.8Austin Issette30.99a PRChippewa Hills
9.8Cameron Disbrow31.40aFarwell
10.8Bo Collins31.61aBreckenridge
11.1Adam Stremlow31.75a PRColeman
12.8Ralph Kenworthy31.79a PRChippewa Hills
13.8Andrew Champney31.80aSt. Stephen
14.8Reece Riddle33.88a PRShepherd
8Sam LenhartDNSSt Charles
8Jake SwartzDNSWhite Pine (Saginaw)
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Jon Spedowski
Hunter Conley
Quentin Gossett
Marcus Guerrero
48.42aChippewa Hills
2.8Jalen Young
Craig Wheeler
Ronnie Regalado
Marcos Castro
49.36aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.-Justin Doepker
Josh Machuta
Rufino Alvarado
Josh Cline
50.55aShepherd
4.8Logan Troester
Brad Dey
Andrew Champney
Connor Mooney
51.24aSt. Stephen
5.-Jacob Jankoska
Chaston Hayes
Nate Whitting
Benjamin Crawford
51.37aFreeland
6.-Relay Team 51.41aClare
7.-Relay Team 52.66aColeman
8.-Chris Cutler
Logan Pelch
Branden Turner
Damien Brown
54.02aFarwell
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Marcos Castro
Chris Yarn
Ronnie Regalado
Brian Cole
1:41.62aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.-Matthew Denby
Chaston Hayes
Joseph Rybicki
Jacob Jankoska
1:50.17aFreeland
3.-Chris Weidman
Nate Grady
Aaron Wadding
Robbie Wallace
1:50.21aColeman
8Logan Troester
Adam Potter
Andrew Champney
Connor Mooney
DQSt. Stephen
-Ian Tennant
Devin Curtis
Noah Crispin
Kyle Badgero
DQShepherd
8Hunter Conley
Quentin Gossett
Marcus Guerrero
Jon Spedowski
DQChippewa Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.-Eric Russell
Caleb Martin
Mason Dey
Slade Todd
4:05.34aChippewa Hills
2.-Logan Yearham
Jake Lopez
Nick Tilot
Tom Yura
4:08.62aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.-Ben Rybicki
Benjamin Whitting
Zach Jolin
Alex Stowell
4:15.15aFreeland
4.-Tory Childs
Brandon Bliss
Casey Emmons
Skyler Neyome
4:29.05aShepherd
5.-Nathan Penny
Aaron Wadding
Robbie Wallace
Ryan Yeager
4:36.84aColeman
-Chris Hernden
Kamrin Winsett
Lucas Buccilli
Cameron Disbrow
DNSFarwell
-CK Kesner
Teddy Devoe
Alec Petzak
Blake Vargas
DNSManistee
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.-Zach Jolin
Alex Stowell
Michell Piper
Eric Wegner
9:36.40aFreeland
2.-Austin Turner
Hayden Scott
Kyle Bigelow
Charlie Allen
9:44.74aGladwin
3.-Slade Todd
John Wixon
Tyler Kelsey
Mason Dey
9:50.31aChippewa Hills
4.8Michael Hillman
Casey Emmons
Tory Childs
Tyler Wheeler
10:11.55aShepherd
5.-Andrew Ellsworth
Parker Eisengruber
Jake Lopez
Tom Yura
10:16.92aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
6.-Garrett McQuiston
Lucas Buccilli
Jordan Reger
Kamrin Winsett
11:16.97aFarwell
7.-Relay Team 12:10.73aColeman
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Dakota Scholten42-07.00 White Cloud
2.8Nathan Charlton36-05.00 PRSt. Stephen
3.8Keith Hunter35-10.00White Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Kyle Badgero35-06.00 PRShepherd
5.1Logan Wright35-02.00 PRColeman
6.7Nick Rappley35-01.00 SRSt Charles
7.8Jayce Colthrop34-06.00 PRBreckenridge
8.8Anthony Cook33-09.50 PRFreeland
9.8Blake Fetters32-08.00 PRBreckenridge
10.1Kyle Dice32-00.00 PRColeman
11.1Brandon Lietz31-07.00 PRColeman
12.8Logan St. John29-06.00Chippewa Hills
13.8Jay Poet28-11.00 PRClare
14.8Cole Emery27-06.00 PRBreckenridge
15.7Austin Santa22-07.50 SRChippewa Hills
7Jared WegnerNDFreeland
8Cameron HutsonND White Cloud
8Trent JohnsNDFarwell
8Jacob HedrichNDSt Charles
7Jordan GreenNDFarwell
8Robert TessmanNDFarwell
 

High Jump  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Brian Cole5-04.00White Pine (Saginaw)
2.1Jarid Walton5-02.00 PRColeman
3.8Tyler Kelsey5-00.00Chippewa Hills
4.8Chris Yarn5-00.00White Pine (Saginaw)
5.7Jarrett Markley5-00.00Breckenridge
6.7Nate Whitting5-00.00 SRFreeland
7.7Tre Williams4-10.00 SRSt Charles
7.7Damien Brown4-10.00Farwell
9.8Brad Dey4-08.00St. Stephen
10.8Logan Yearham4-08.00White Pine (Saginaw)
10.1Josh Pepin4-08.00 SRColeman
10.8Myles Waldron4-08.00Ithaca
13.7Ben Rybicki4-06.00 SRFreeland
13.1Joseph Rybicki4-06.00Freeland
13.7Chris Oates4-06.00Chippewa Hills
8Benjamin WhittingNHFreeland
 

Pole Vault  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.1Harley Colberg10-00.00 PRColeman
2.8Jacob Jankoska10-00.00 PRFreeland
3.8Tyler Maynard9-06.00 PR White Cloud
4.8Logan Pelch9-00.00Farwell
5.1Mitchell Franklin8-00.00 PRColeman
6.8Josh Johnson7-06.00Chippewa Hills
6.7Glenn Beardsley7-06.00Farwell
8.7Clay Forfinski7-06.00Farwell
9.7Slade Todd7-00.00Chippewa Hills
7Tyler RuckleNHFarwell
7Brandon BuffinNHChippewa Hills
8Vincent GrayNHClare
8Kyle CardNHFreeland
7Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
7Zach MerchantNHClare
8Zack BrockwayNHClare
 

Long Jump  Middle School 7th/8th - Finals

1.8Noah Wilson18-00.25 PRFarwell
2.8Jalen Young17-05.00 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.8Josh Cline17-03.25 PRShepherd
4.1Mitchell Franklin17-02.00 PRColeman
5.7Nate Whitting16-11.25 SRFreeland
6.1Adam Stremlow16-11.00 PRColeman
7.8Charlie Allen16-10.00 PRGladwin
8.8Craig Wheeler16-08.25White Pine (Saginaw)
9.7John Wixson16-01.50 PRChippewa Hills
10.8Logan Troester15-11.50St. Stephen
11.8Caleb Martin15-07.50 PRChippewa Hills
11.7Rufino Alvarado15-07.50 PRShepherd
13.1Josh Pepin15-00.25 PRColeman
14.8Alex Stowell14-11.00 PRFreeland
8Benjamin WhittingNDFreeland
8Brendan HollingsworthNDFreeland
 

Meet Schedule