Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Phillips-Spencer11.04a SRWinston Churchill
2.10Payne Hebron11.12aLinganore
3.11Elijah Thomas11.24a PRAlbert Einstein
4.11Caleb Stennis11.29aTuscarora
5.11TJ Davis11.31aTuscarora
6.11Joseph Riddle11.41aLinganore
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Micah Phillips-Spencer11.42aWinston Churchill
3.11Caleb Stennis11.49aTuscarora
2.11TJ Davis11.51aTuscarora
4.10Payne Hebron11.57aLinganore
5.11Joseph Riddle11.64aLinganore
6.11Elijah Thomas11.65aAlbert Einstein
7.12Emmanuel Atabong11.71aSpringbrook
8.11Leroy Napier-Radway11.80aJames Hubert Blake
9.10Stephen Ucheomumu11.86aAlbert Einstein
10.12Darien Henson12.08aRockville
11.12Dillon Reio12.11aPoolesville Sr
12.10Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.17aWinston Churchill
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Elijah Thomas11.54aAlbert Einstein
2.10Payne Hebron11.58aLinganore
3.12Emmanuel Atabong11.60aSpringbrook
3.11Micah Phillips-Spencer11.60aWinston Churchill
9.11Caleb Stennis11.62aTuscarora
10.11TJ Davis11.63aTuscarora
5.11Joseph Riddle11.67aLinganore
11.11Leroy Napier-Radway11.67aJames Hubert Blake
12.12Darien Henson11.84aRockville
6.10Stephen Ucheomumu11.88aAlbert Einstein
13.11Peter Ngoh12.01aAlbert Einstein
13.11Billy Hoffman12.01a SRTuscarora
7.10Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.06aWinston Churchill
15.12Danny Wright12.06a PRSt John's College
16.12Tony Dantzler12.08aSpringbrook
17.12George Lyons12.13aLinganore
18.10Ethan Langsdorf-Willoughby12.14aSandy Spring Friends
19.9Kevin Joppy II12.16aSeneca Valley
20.12Nana Twum Agyire12.18aBethesda-Chevy Chase
21.12Obi Ashinugo12.19a PRGeorgetown Prep
22.11Mark Creppy12.41aSherwood
8.12Dillon Reio12.45aPoolesville Sr
23.10Dipesh KC12.51aSandy Spring Friends
24.10Benton Williams12.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
25.12Rostant Ndel12.58a PRSherwood
26.10Elhoussan Hakimi12.61aRichard Montgomery
27.10Dallas Wilson12.75aSherwood
28.10Ephraim Joaquin12.79a SRSeneca Valley
29.12Jon Zier12.82aGeorgetown Prep
29.11Julian Traversa12.82a PRWinston Churchill
31.9Miles Douglas12.88aJames Hubert Blake
32.11Darian Blanks-Outlaw12.89aRichard Montgomery
33.10Anthony Justus13.00aSherwood
34.9Korey Platt13.08aRockville
34.9Chris Teah13.08a SRWheaton
36.10Sam Mowatt13.20aPoolesville Sr
37.10Max Braganza13.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
37.11Justin Foreman13.44aPoolesville Sr
39.9Roshaun Coombs14.79aWheaton
40.10Deivid Guglielmi16.31aWheaton
12Timothy AlstonFSSeneca Valley
12Habib-Emmanuel IbrahimDNSRichard Montgomery
12Chiedozie OnonujuDNSGeorgetown Prep
10Demetrius Edgar BrownDNSJames Hubert Blake
10Darell BurellDNSSt John's College
10Ryan AbijomaaDNSRockville
11Xavier NelsonDNSSpringbrook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrence James22.78aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Payne Hebron22.82aLinganore
3.12Robert Bowis23.20a SRWinston Churchill
4.12Emmanuel Atabong23.24aSpringbrook
5.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.80aJames Hubert Blake
11Joseph RiddleDNSLinganore
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Terrence James22.82aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Payne Hebron23.17aLinganore
3.12Emmanuel Atabong23.30aSpringbrook
4.12Robert Bowis23.44aWinston Churchill
5.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.82aJames Hubert Blake
6.11Joseph Riddle23.92aLinganore
7.12Christian Wiggins24.03aSeneca Valley
8.12Kevin Connor24.19aPoolesville Sr
9.11Billy Hoffman24.37aTuscarora
10.10Marcus Anderson24.45aTuscarora
11.9Kevin Joppy II24.93aSeneca Valley
10Mikael HammerDNSWinston Churchill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Payne Hebron23.34aLinganore
2.12Terrence James23.42aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.12Robert Bowis23.64aWinston Churchill
4.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.66aJames Hubert Blake
5.12Emmanuel Atabong23.85aSpringbrook
6.11Joseph Riddle23.92aLinganore
9.12Christian Wiggins24.33aSeneca Valley
10.12Kevin Connor24.46aPoolesville Sr
11.10Marcus Anderson24.55aTuscarora
12.11Billy Hoffman24.65aTuscarora
13.12Samoy Young24.66aJames Hubert Blake
7.9Kevin Joppy II24.73aSeneca Valley
14.10Ethan Langsdorf-Willoughby24.73aSandy Spring Friends
15.10Elhoussan Hakimi24.90a PRRichard Montgomery
16.11Matthew Minor24.91aSherwood
17.10Marcus Townsend24.92aAlbert Einstein
8.10Mikael Hammer24.94aWinston Churchill
18.9Conner Mills25.18aTuscarora
19.11Julien Dorsey25.39a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.11Andrew Kolczynski25.46a PRGeorgetown Prep
21.12Dillon Reio25.53aPoolesville Sr
22.10Michael Duckworth25.55a PRGeorgetown Prep
23.10Benton Williams25.64aBethesda-Chevy Chase
24.11Darian Blanks-Outlaw25.65aRichard Montgomery
25.12Chiedozie Ononuju25.72a PRGeorgetown Prep
26.11Keith Gaye25.80a PRAlbert Einstein
27.12Terrel Moore25.83aRockville
28.11Aaron Ferguson25.99a SRWheaton
29.12Rostant Ndel26.12a PRSherwood
30.10Dallas Wilson26.13aSherwood
31.12Stephon Hill26.24a PRWheaton
32.11Charles Acevedo26.28aRockville
33.12Edward Herbert26.57aSpringbrook
34.9Zachery Richardson-Jackson26.93a SRSeneca Valley
35.9Nick Eppard27.17aPoolesville Sr
36.12Bevin Walker27.79aJames Hubert Blake
37.9Corey Hamilton28.18aRichard Montgomery
38.9Roshaun Coombs30.77aWheaton
39.12William Connelly31.94a PRLinganore
11Herbert RosalesDNSRockville
12Boris HyousseuDNSSpringbrook
10Kyle VeatorDNSWinston Churchill
12Brad KunzmanDNSSherwood
10Darell BurellDNSSt John's College
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Hamilton50.11aRichard Montgomery
2.12Dwayne Randall50.33aLinganore
1.12Shahidou Mariko52.27aRichard Montgomery
3.12Kevin Connor52.44a PRPoolesville Sr
4.10Jeffrey Cook52.67aLinganore
5.12Drew Carneal52.78a PRSandy Spring Friends
6.12Nana Twum Agyire52.83aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12Zachary Angel52.90aRichard Montgomery
2.12Remington Smith53.42a PRWinston Churchill
8.12Jordan Williams53.70aSpringbrook
9.10Darrius Oxley54.00aJames Hubert Blake
3.12Jack Feegel54.13a PRGeorgetown Prep
10.12Zachary Raker54.13a SRWinston Churchill
11.12Isaac Kruger54.76a PRRichard Montgomery
12.11Julien Dorsey54.80a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.10Sean Burke55.28aAlbert Einstein
14.12Sigfried Batoula55.57a PRSpringbrook
15.9Christopher Mainwaring55.89aWinston Churchill
16.12Emmanuel Mwale56.39aTuscarora
4.10Roberto Andaya56.62aAlbert Einstein
17.10James Nolan56.69a PRWinston Churchill
18.12Caleb Brooks56.70a PRTuscarora
5.11Seth Ross57.43a PRWinston Churchill
6.10Andrew Sarver57.90a SRSherwood
19.10Connor Archibald57.92a SRLinganore
20.10Antony Harris58.18aJames Hubert Blake
21.10Yonata Negatu59.58a SRJames Hubert Blake
7.11Danny O'Reilly59.64a PRPoolesville Sr
8.12Erik Fisher59.96a PRPoolesville Sr
22.9John Borek60.24aTuscarora
9.9Will Anderson61.10aRockville
23.10Garrett Foss62.70aRockville
24.10Anthony Justus63.04a PRSherwood
25.9Mitchell Porter66.33a PRSherwood
26.9Kifle Woldu66.43a PRWheaton
10.10Matthew Mazur68.18a PRSherwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Martin1:58.42aRichard Montgomery
2.12Alexander Kim2:01.30aWinston Churchill
3.12Jacob Cantor2:02.22aRichard Montgomery
4.12Trevor Stephens2:02.48aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.11Braden Bruning2:04.59aLinganore
6.10Patrick Duboyce2:05.09aLinganore
7.9Dominic Quiros2:06.70aRichard Montgomery
8.12Drew Carneal2:08.31aSandy Spring Friends
9.11Matthew Spielman2:09.41aLinganore
10.10Mark Clark2:10.45a SRWinston Churchill
11.10Antony Harris2:10.55a SRJames Hubert Blake
12.10Ryan Merrell2:10.83aAlbert Einstein
13.12Pawlose Ketema2:11.40aAlbert Einstein
14.12Patrick Frampus2:11.86a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12Micky Hagos2:12.65aAlbert Einstein
16.10Nicholas Lutschaunig2:13.21a SRSherwood
17.10Chris Sander2:15.49a PRTuscarora
18.11Tariq Beidleman2:15.57a SRPoolesville Sr
19.10Diego Torres2:15.61a SRPoolesville Sr
20.11Brandon Fisher2:15.63a SRWinston Churchill
21.10Jesse Leissa2:16.55aSherwood
22.10Dereje Wondima Alemu2:18.99aSherwood
23.9Marcus Sowell2:19.13a PRTuscarora
24.11Michael Wagner2:19.29a SRSherwood
25.9Kyle Melnick2:19.89aRockville
26.10Jordan Lang2:21.77aRockville
27.11Eddie Kirk2:22.32aRockville
28.11Christopher Witczak2:27.19a PRSherwood
29.9Randy Verduguez2:34.09aWheaton
30.11Ashit Rebeiro2:36.24aSpringbrook
31.9Timothy Mallet2:43.04aWheaton
32.9Kifle Woldu2:44.47a PRWheaton
33.10Tyler Calhoun2:51.55aSherwood
12Danny MorinDNSSt John's College
12William WiseDNSSpringbrook
12Alistair McLeanDNSJames Hubert Blake
11Bryan HugenDNSLinganore
11Naimbai NjerakeyDQWheaton
10Joey WerbleDNSPoolesville Sr
11Kota SerrillDNSSeneca Valley
9Matthew DiazDNSSeneca Valley
9Ryan WashingtonDNSSpringbrook
9Javon MajettDNSTuscarora
9Peter HortonDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
9Greg BellDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Anthony HarrisDNSSeneca Valley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Johnson2:04.00hSherwood
1.12Jackson Reams2:04.20hSherwood
1.12Alexander Cole2:08.00h PRSherwood
1.12Kyle Tockman2:09.00hSherwood
11.10Dereje Wondima Alemu2:20.00h SRSherwood
11.10Vikram Siberry2:20.00h SRSherwood
11.11Michael Wagner2:26.00h SRSherwood
11.11Christopher Witczak2:27.00h PRSherwood
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Feegel4:28.7a PRGeorgetown Prep
2.12Shahidou Mariko4:30.4a PRRichard Montgomery
3.11Seth Ross4:39.0a PRWinston Churchill
4.10Roberto Andaya4:42.5a SRAlbert Einstein
5.10Andrew Sarver5:02.6a PRSherwood
6.11Danny O'Reilly5:04.1a PRPoolesville Sr
7.12Erik Fisher5:11.6a PRPoolesville Sr
8.12Remington Smith5:24.2a PRWinston Churchill
9.9Will Anderson5:29.0a SRRockville
10.10Matthew Mazur5:40.4a PRSherwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braden Bruning4:33.73aLinganore
2.12Eric Holmstead4:34.83aPoolesville Sr
3.11Jordan Psaltakis4:45.91aPoolesville Sr
4.9Stephen Alexander4:48.88aRichard Montgomery
5.11Sean McMahon4:49.51aRichard Montgomery
6.12William Wise4:49.67aSpringbrook
7.9Julian Claytor4:50.11a PRRichard Montgomery
8.12Andrew Ceruzzi4:52.70aAlbert Einstein
9.10Ryan Henderson4:54.11aAlbert Einstein
10.10Chris Sander4:56.10aTuscarora
11.10Nick Simpson4:56.15aAlbert Einstein
12.10Rustin Tashayyod4:59.36aWinston Churchill
13.10Ryan McPherson5:00.35a PRSt John's College
14.11Tariq Beidleman5:00.57a SRPoolesville Sr
15.11Eddie Kirk5:00.62aRockville
16.9Luke Kastel5:00.98aLinganore
17.10David Soriano5:01.01a SRSpringbrook
18.12Christian Larsen5:02.60a SRSherwood
19.11Ross Apter5:03.86aRockville
20.10Dereje Wondima Alemu5:04.46aSherwood
21.10Jesse Leissa5:04.88aSherwood
22.12Danny Morin5:09.97a PRSt John's College
23.10Charles Hutchison5:10.56aSandy Spring Friends
24.10Ruben Carlo5:10.98a SRRockville
25.11Aidan Hennessey5:14.31a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
26.11Samuel Silber5:17.13aWinston Churchill
27.10Ellery Klein5:20.22aTuscarora
28.10John Franceski5:24.39aWinston Churchill
29.11Jeffrey Berger5:26.61aSherwood
30.9Bryan Citrenbaum5:36.76a PRJames Hubert Blake
31.9Grayson Boone5:37.72aJames Hubert Blake
32.9Spencer Staub5:41.11a SRSherwood
33.9Timothy Mallet5:47.19a PRWheaton
34.9Matthew Diaz5:49.18a PRSeneca Valley
9Randy VerduguezDQWheaton
9Greg BellDNSJames Hubert Blake
10Alexander GutierrezDNSSpringbrook
11Hauryk BardruDNSSeneca Valley
11Logan JonesDNSTuscarora
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eliot Gerson9:46.10a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Patrick Duboyce9:48.50aLinganore
3.11Naimbai Njerakey10:02.90a SRWheaton
4.10Nick Simpson10:07.60aAlbert Einstein
5.12Andrew Ceruzzi10:10.80a SRAlbert Einstein
6.11Sushen Thiyagarajan10:22.00aWinston Churchill
7.10Dustin Kang10:23.50aSherwood
8.9Chase Weaverling10:27.20aPoolesville Sr
9.10Aidan Pongrace10:34.70aGeorgetown Prep
10.9Alex Riishojgaard10:35.40aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.9Peter Horton10:42.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Ross Apter10:43.40aRockville
13.11Daniel Valero10:46.40aWinston Churchill
14.10Vikram Siberry10:46.90aSherwood
15.12Ziv Dreyfuss10:52.80a PRAlbert Einstein
16.10Dereje Wondima Alemu10:53.50aSherwood
17.10David Soriano11:08.10aSpringbrook
18.11Matthew Bendorf11:11.20aTuscarora
19.11Jeffrey Berger11:17.40aSherwood
20.11Alexander Blum11:21.10aWinston Churchill
21.9Micheal Citrenbaum12:05.10a PRJames Hubert Blake
22.9Adam Beuttler13:06.40aJames Hubert Blake
10Ryan McPhersonDNFSt John's College
12William WiseDNFSpringbrook
11Logan JonesDNFTuscarora
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dwayne Randall14.23aLinganore
2.12Jeremy Dorsey14.31aLinganore
3.12Quille Giles15.72aTuscarora
4.10Marcus Foster15.82aTuscarora
5.10Boubacar Diallo16.52a SRSpringbrook
6.11William Gavett16.80a SRSherwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Dwayne Randall14.96aLinganore
1.12Jeremy Dorsey14.96aLinganore
3.12Quille Giles16.11aTuscarora
5.10Marcus Foster16.44aTuscarora
4.11William Gavett16.84aSherwood
6.10Boubacar Diallo17.49aSpringbrook
7.11Andrew Kolczynski17.75aGeorgetown Prep
8.11Matt Abrams17.97aSherwood
9.11Reese Villavicencio19.22aPoolesville Sr
10.11Eric Mazur19.31aSherwood
11.10Elijah Janssen19.45aSpringbrook
12.9Joseph Cho20.10aPoolesville Sr
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dwayne Randall15.25aLinganore
2.12Jeremy Dorsey15.64aLinganore
3.12Quille Giles16.38aTuscarora
6.10Marcus Foster16.70aTuscarora
7.10Boubacar Diallo17.22aSpringbrook
4.11William Gavett17.32aSherwood
5.11Matt Abrams18.13aSherwood
8.11Andrew Kolczynski18.15aGeorgetown Prep
11.11Eric Mazur19.66aSherwood
9.9Joseph Cho19.79a PRPoolesville Sr
10.10Elijah Janssen19.80aSpringbrook
12.11Reese Villavicencio19.93aPoolesville Sr
13.9Connor Hall20.59aPoolesville Sr
14.9Conrad Jones20.95aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.9Nolan Ebner20.95aBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.9Chris Teah21.11aWheaton
17.9Dante Johnson21.55aTuscarora
18.10Romeo Fotso21.62a SRSpringbrook
19.9Lorenzo Andaya21.74aAlbert Einstein
20.12Carlton Chambers22.11aWheaton
21.9Sam Hainbach24.06aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Tyler AlbersDNSWinston Churchill
9Matthew FarrellDNSWinston Churchill
9Ronny JawarishDNSSeneca Valley
12Chris WilliamsDNSSeneca Valley
11Julian CoinerDNSLinganore
11Justin IngramDNSJames Hubert Blake
12John RheeDNSWinston Churchill
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alistair McLean40.66aJames Hubert Blake
2.10Marcus Foster41.30aTuscarora
3.10Ryan Moore42.27a PRTuscarora
4.10Elhoussan Hakimi42.75a SRRichard Montgomery
5.11Matt Abrams44.44a PRSherwood
6.9Nolan Ebner46.27aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11William Gavett46.65aSherwood
8.10Elijah Janssen46.71aSpringbrook
9.11Eric Mazur47.85aSherwood
10.12Sigfried Batoula48.06aSpringbrook
11.10Boubacar Diallo48.26aSpringbrook
12.9Matthew Farrell48.65aWinston Churchill
13.11Charles Acevedo49.02aRockville
14.12Quille Giles49.70aTuscarora
15.9Benjamin Wright49.73aRichard Montgomery
16.10Ryan McPherson50.97aSt John's College
17.10Ruben Carlo51.42aRockville
18.9Lorenzo Andaya51.45aAlbert Einstein
9Conrad JonesDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
11Reza MahmudDNSRichard Montgomery
11Chien NguyenDNSRockville
9Ronny JawarishDNSSeneca Valley
12Chris WilliamsDNSSeneca Valley
12John RheeDNSWinston Churchill
12Jeremy DorseyDNSLinganore
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emmanuel Atabong
Etienne Bodog-Bikim
Tony Dantzler
Boris Hyousseu
44.63aSpringbrook
2.-Quille Giles
Chris Heyden
Caleb Stennis
TJ Davis
44.74aTuscarora
3.-Peter Ngoh
Marcus Townsend
Stephen Ucheomumu
Elijah Thomas
45.20aAlbert Einstein
4.-Justin Ingram
Graylon Broadnax
Samoy Young
Leroy Radway
45.88aJames Hubert Blake
5.-Mikael Hammer
Matthew Farrell
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Kyle Veator
46.46aWinston Churchill
-Mark Creppy
Quemarse Kalantary
Etim Eyo
Dallas Wilson
46.55aSherwood
6.-Crusoe Gongbay
Terrel Moore
Korey Platt
Darien Henson
47.40aRockville
7.-Relay Team 48.21aRichard Montgomery
8.-Nolan Ebner
Max Braganza
Benton Williams
Sam Kaye
48.61aBethesda-Chevy Chase
-Joseph Riddle
Jeremy Dorsey
Payne Hebron
Dwayne Randall
DNSLinganore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Marcus Anderson
Chris Heyden
Conner Mills
Billy Hoffman
3:17.92aTuscarora
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:11.95aSpringbrook
2.-Relay Team 3:15.74aSherwood
3.-Relay Team 3:16.52aAlbert Einstein
1.-Alistair McLean
Darius Oxley
Samoy Young
Nhial Agok
3:34.01aJames Hubert Blake
2.-Emmanuel Mwale
Marcus Foster
TJ Sprinkle
Ryan Moore
3:36.76aTuscarora
3.-Jordan Psaltakis
Kevin Connor
Dillon Reio
Eric Holmstead
3:38.96aPoolesville Sr
4.-Xavier Nelson
Tony Dantzler
Jordan Williams
Seyram Acolatse
3:40.80aSpringbrook
5.-Relay Team 3:41.03aLinganore
6.-Christopher Mainwaring
Mark Clark
Rustin Tashayyod
Samuel Silber
3:56.67aWinston Churchill
7.-Matthew Minor
Matt Abrams
Eric Mazur
William Gavett
3:59.88aSherwood
8.-Eddie Kirk
Ryan Abijomaa
Ruben Carlo
Garrett Foss
4:02.70aRockville
9.-Peter Horton
Benton Williams
Sam Kaye
Nolan Ebner
4:08.65aBethesda-Chevy Chase
-Brandon Harris
Austen Herbert
Nick Jackson
Chris Williams
DNSSeneca Valley
-Andrew Ceruzzi
Ryan Henderson
Nick Simpson
Ryan Merrell
DNSAlbert Einstein
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
-Relay Team DQJames Hubert Blake
-Relay Team DNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Cole
Kyle Tockman
Nick Johnson
Jackson Reams
8:25.02aSherwood
2.-Micky Hagos
Ryan Henderson
Ryan Merrell
Pawlose Ketema
8:33.54aAlbert Einstein
3.-Alistair McLean
Darius Oxley
Anthony Harris
Nhial Agok
8:41.91aJames Hubert Blake
4.-Relay Team 8:54.99aRichard Montgomery
5.-Rustin Tashayyod
Brandon Fisher
Mark Clark
James Nolan
9:02.40aWinston Churchill
6.-Braden Bruning
David Homce
Rick Limpert
Jeffrey Cook
9:07.74aLinganore
7.-Matthew Bendorf
Chris Sander
Javon Majett
Marcus Sowell
9:10.13aTuscarora
8.-Joey Werble
Tariq Beidleman
Eric Holmstead
Jordan Psaltakis
9:14.76aPoolesville Sr
9.-Aidan Hennessey
Alex Riishojgaard
Kenneth Norris
Peter Horton
9:17.14aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.-Charles Acevedo
Jordan Lang
Kyle Melnick
Ruben Carlo
9:28.36aRockville
11.-Relay Team 9:33.60aSherwood
-Relay Team DQSherwood
-Hauryk Bardru
Kota Serrill
Matthew Diaz
Anthony Harris
DNSSeneca Valley
-Sorre Asfaw
David Soriano
William Wise
Alex Gutierrez
DNSSpringbrook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nnamdi Edokobi46-08.00Richard Montgomery
2.12William Connelly46-07.00Linganore
3.12Chris Beauvil44-04.00Springbrook
4.11Rene Molinari42-08.00Albert Einstein
5.10Ben Dodson39-08.00Linganore
6.12Wayne Burden39-05.00St John's College
7.12Michael Robinson39-04.00Springbrook
8.12Charlie Myers38-09.00Tuscarora
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nnamdi Edokobi46-08.00Richard Montgomery
2.12William Connelly46-01.00Linganore
3.12Chris Beauvil44-04.00Springbrook
4.11Rene Molinari41-08.50Albert Einstein
5.10Ben Dodson39-08.00Linganore
6.12Wayne Burden39-05.00St John's College
7.12Michael Robinson39-04.00Springbrook
8.12Charlie Myers38-09.00Tuscarora
9.11Joseph Kale38-09.00Winston Churchill
10.12Stuart Crowe38-02.00Tuscarora
11.11David Homce36-05.00 PRLinganore
12.9Charles Lyles35-06.00 PRPoolesville Sr
13.9Bryan Velasco33-11.50Albert Einstein
14.11Chris Salzano33-09.50Rockville
15.11Colin Gbolie32-09.50Seneca Valley
16.10Darrien Lee31-11.50Tuscarora
17.11Tony Kim31-05.50James Hubert Blake
18.12Christopher McSwain31-05.00James Hubert Blake
19.11Odin Soevik31-02.00Winston Churchill
20.10Adrian Arevalo29-09.00 SRSherwood
21.9Leon Tsai28-02.00 PRPoolesville Sr
22.10Deivid Guglielmi26-01.00Wheaton
23.10Joseph Springer25-04.00 PRSherwood
24.10Devin Doherty23-00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Myers147-00Tuscarora
2.12Nnamdi Edokobi138-01Richard Montgomery
3.11Joseph Kale119-04Winston Churchill
3.9David Kaplan119-04Winston Churchill
5.11David Homce119-00 SRLinganore
6.12Benson Akpaete113-02Rockville
7.11Rene Molinari107-03Albert Einstein
8.12Boubacar Thiam106-00 PRSeneca Valley
1.12Remington Smith24.28m PRWinston Churchill
2.12Jack Feegel22.10m PRGeorgetown Prep
3.12Shahidou Mariko22.02m PRRichard Montgomery
4.11Seth Ross21.68m PRWinston Churchill
5.12Erik Fisher20.48m PRPoolesville Sr
6.10Andrew Sarver20.08m SRSherwood
7.11Danny O'Reilly19.08m PRPoolesville Sr
8.10Roberto Andaya18.58m SRAlbert Einstein
9.10Matthew Mazur14.50m PRSherwood
10.9Will Anderson13.26m SRRockville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Charlie Myers147-00Tuscarora
2.12Nnamdi Edokobi138-01Richard Montgomery
3.9David Kaplan119-04Winston Churchill
4.11Joseph Kale119-00Winston Churchill
5.11David Homce114-09Linganore
6.12Benson Akpaete113-02Rockville
7.11Rene Molinari107-03Albert Einstein
8.12Boubacar Thiam106-00Seneca Valley
9.12Michael Robinson103-03Springbrook
10.11Odin Soevik103-02 SRWinston Churchill
11.12Danny Wright100-10St John's College
12.12Kentrall Williams100-01Seneca Valley
13.12Etim Eyo98-06Sherwood
14.11Michael Nyarko98-03Bethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12Christopher McSwain91-05 PRJames Hubert Blake
16.11Brian Fanelli88-05Sherwood
17.11Chris Salzano86-02 SRRockville
18.10Tim Roche83-06 SRGeorgetown Prep
19.12Chris Beauvil82-09Springbrook
20.12Jeff Chen82-08Rockville
21.10Jordan Graham81-03Georgetown Prep
22.11Tony Kim79-05 PRJames Hubert Blake
23.10Ian Gorham78-06Linganore
24.10Joseph Springer77-03 PRSherwood
25.10Jordan Smith76-10Tuscarora
26.9Charles Lyles75-05Poolesville Sr
27.10Darrien Lee74-04Tuscarora
28.9Bryan Velasco73-05Albert Einstein
29.10Adrian Arevalo69-07 SRSherwood
30.10Devin Doherty68-01Bethesda-Chevy Chase
31.11Bryan Grooms Jr64-10Richard Montgomery
32.11Juan Pablo Castilla62-07Wheaton
12William ConnellyNDLinganore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Coiner6-02.00Linganore
2.10Sonny Kirksey5-10.00 SRRichard Montgomery
3.10Gaston Assoua5-10.00 PRSpringbrook
4.10Nick Grunewald5-08.00 SRGeorgetown Prep
6.10Clayton Smith5-06.00 SRRichard Montgomery
7.10Joshua Herrera5-06.00 PRSherwood
8.11Colin Gbolie5-04.00 SRSeneca Valley
11Chris CoffieNHSpringbrook
11Tommy JamesNHLinganore
12Etienne Bodog-BikimNHSpringbrook
9Dante JohnsonNHTuscarora
9Dilan HettiarachchiNHWinston Churchill
9Thomas StantonNHJames Hubert Blake
11TJ DavisNHTuscarora
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Dantzler20-06.50Springbrook
2.12Dwayne Randall20-06.00Linganore
3.11Justin Ingram19-06.00James Hubert Blake
4.11Elijah Thomas19-04.00 PRAlbert Einstein
5.12Robert Ramey18-07.50 PRAlbert Einstein
6.11Xavier Nelson18-07.00Springbrook
1.12Jack Feegel5.63m PRGeorgetown Prep
7.10Dipesh KC18-05.50Sandy Spring Friends
8.11Julien Dorsey18-04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Shahidou Mariko5.33m SRRichard Montgomery
3.10Andrew Sarver5.14mSherwood
4.12Remington Smith5.10mWinston Churchill
5.12Erik Fisher4.62m PRPoolesville Sr
6.10Roberto Andaya4.57m PRAlbert Einstein
7.11Seth Ross4.56mWinston Churchill
8.11Danny O'Reilly4.52m PRPoolesville Sr
9.9Will Anderson4.29mRockville
10.10Matthew Mazur3.58mSherwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tony Dantzler20-06.50Springbrook
2.12Dwayne Randall20-06.00Linganore
3.11Justin Ingram19-06.50James Hubert Blake
4.11Elijah Thomas19-04.00Albert Einstein
5.12Robert Ramey18-07.00Albert Einstein
6.10Dipesh KC18-05.50Sandy Spring Friends
7.11Xavier Nelson18-05.00Springbrook
8.11Julien Dorsey18-04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.12Colby McGill17-10.00Linganore
10.10Ryan Moore17-09.50Tuscarora
11.11Ben Bowman17-07.00Linganore
12.10Ephraim Joaquin17-06.00Seneca Valley
13.11Eric Mazur17-05.00 SRSherwood
14.11Darian Blanks-Outlaw17-03.00 PRRichard Montgomery
15.11Colin Gbolie17-00.00 PRSeneca Valley
16.11Aaron Ferguson16-05.00Wheaton
17.11Michael Nyarko16-04.50 PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Clayton Smith16-03.50Richard Montgomery
18.10Garrett Foss16-03.50Rockville
20.9Sam Kaye15-11.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
21.12Edward Herbert15-07.00Springbrook
22.10Alexander Shoop15-06.50Sherwood
23.10Anthony Justus15-06.00Sherwood
24.11Chien Nguyen15-05.50 PRRockville
25.9Miles Douglas14-09.50James Hubert Blake
26.12Carlton Chambers14-00.00Wheaton
10Abdul-Fatah MashaNDWinston Churchill
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Etienne Bodog-Bikim41-02.25Springbrook
2.12Jeremy Dorsey40-07.00Linganore
3.10Nick Grunewald40-01.50Georgetown Prep
4.10Ryan Moore39-00.00Tuscarora
5.10Gaston Assoua38-04.00 PRSpringbrook
6.9Kenneth Norris37-03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Tommy James34-11.00Linganore
8.9Javon Majett34-09.00Tuscarora
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Etienne Bodog-Bikim41-02.00Springbrook
2.12Jeremy Dorsey40-07.00Linganore
3.10Nick Grunewald40-01.50Georgetown Prep
4.10Ryan Moore39-00.00Tuscarora
5.10Gaston Assoua38-04.00Springbrook
5.9Kenneth Norris38-04.00 SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Tommy James34-11.00Linganore
8.9Javon Majett34-09.00Tuscarora
9.10Alexander Shoop33-03.00Sherwood
10.10Max Braganza33-00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shahidou Mariko2206 PRRichard Montgomery
2.12Jack Feegel2201 PRGeorgetown Prep
3.12Remington Smith1842 PRWinston Churchill
4.11Seth Ross1792 PRWinston Churchill
5.10Roberto Andaya1744 PRAlbert Einstein
6.10Andrew Sarver1710 PRSherwood
7.11Danny O'Reilly1507 PRPoolesville Sr
8.12Erik Fisher1498 PRPoolesville Sr
9.9Will Anderson1179 PRRockville
10.10Matthew Mazur838 PRSherwood
 

Meet Schedule