Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Max Meade12.66a PRSeven Peaks
8Sam Verdusco12.67hCrook County
8Kyle Rawdin12.68h PRPilot Butte
8Clark Woodward12.83hCrook County
8Issac Derman13.22a PRSeven Peaks
8Scott Bracci13.52hWestside Village Mag...
8Dylan Mccarty13.53h SRCrook County
8Michael Robertson13.57hPilot Butte
8Will Churchill14.31aSeven Peaks
8Garrett Price14.09hPilot Butte
8Collbran Meeker14.16hCrook County
8Nathan Carmack14.28hCrook County
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Shane Gilman13.27hPilot Butte
7Noah Willis13.73hPilot Butte
7Casey Keller13.86hWestside Village Mag...
7Jordan Getner14.06hPilot Butte
7Ben Milandin15.41hTrinity Lutheran
7Jeremiah Morrison-Pettis16.56h PRCrook County
7Tanner Erickson17.23hCrook County
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Victor Rincon13.93hPilot Butte
6John Bledsoe14.25a PRSeven Peaks
6Isaak Burum14.40h PRPilot Butte
6Jacob Koch14.7h PRCrook County
6Stephen Dalton14.77hCrook County
6Nick Morris15.27a SRSeven Peaks
6Tighe Burke15.86aSeven Peaks
6Noah Carmack15.78hCrook County
6Neil Chaney16.6hCrook County
6McKinley Abbott16.86h PRPilot Butte
6Chaunze Lancaster17.33hPilot Butte
6Justin Smith17.8hCrook County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Sam Verdusco26.15hCrook County
8Alejandro Ortiz26.66h PRPilot Butte
8Justin Hurworth26.96h PRPilot Butte
8Nathaniel Jones27.12hCrook County
8Scott Bracci27.78h PRWestside Village Mag...
8Dylan Mccarty28.11h SRCrook County
8Mike Burleigh28.72hCrook County
8Michael Robertson28.72hPilot Butte
8Garrett Price30.01h PRPilot Butte
8Nathan Carmack30.54hCrook County
8Hayden Boyd32.96h PRCrook County
8Jonathan Leon32.96h PRCrook County
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Blake Bartels29.98hCrook County
7Jack Stubblefield29.96h SRCrook County
7Connor Chaney34.5h PRCrook County
7Tanner Erickson37.45hCrook County
7Justin Robbins39.03hCrook County
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6John Bledsoe30.81aSeven Peaks
6Stephen Dalton31.44hCrook County
6Kambel Quatre32.29a PRSeven Peaks
6Victor Rincon32.47hPilot Butte
6Noah Carmack32.84h SRCrook County
6Nick Morris33.18aSeven Peaks
6Cade Woodward32.92hCrook County
6Mason Wennerstrom33.44hCrook County
6Jacob Koch34.21hCrook County
6Willie Farias-Rivera38.46h PRPilot Butte
6David Tweet39.57hCrook County
6Justin Smith40.7hCrook County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Justin Hurworth1:02.11h PRPilot Butte
8Clark Woodward1:02.81h PRCrook County
8Michael Robertson1:03.12h PRPilot Butte
8Dylan Hatch1:03.83hCrook County
8Nicholas Visconti1:06.39h PRPilot Butte
8Justin Glass1:11.75hCrook County
8Nigel Shannon1:20.06h PRPilot Butte
8Jonathan Leon1:20.52hCrook County
8Peter Fortenberry1:25.59hTrinity Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Liam Pickhardt1:06.81hCrook County
7Jack Stubblefield1:08.26hCrook County
7Austin Smallwood1:12.17hPilot Butte
7Connor Chaney1:20.31hCrook County
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Jacob Koch1:15.35h PRCrook County
6Conor Whitcomb1:22.18hPilot Butte
6Kobi Allen1:23.31hPilot Butte
6Cayden Quinn1:24.24h PRCrook County
6Reece Marshall1:32.35h PRSeven Peaks
6Mikie Dickens1:40.51h PRCrook County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Mario Torres2:29.17hPilot Butte
8Chad Colvin2:30.83hSeven Peaks
8Paul Miller2:53.76hCrook County
8Jonathan Leon3:000.92hCrook County
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Chase Brennan2:50.51h PRPilot Butte
7Caleb Wenndorf2:51.00h PRSeven Peaks
7Scott Nonweiler2:57.20hSeven Peaks
7Ethan Welch3:01.24h PRPilot Butte
7Connor Chaney3:01.54hCrook County
7Caleb Pedersen3:03.73hPilot Butte
7Jason Soto3:10.20hPilot Butte
7Dakota Husted3:13.26h PRPilot Butte
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Kambel Quatre2:44.77h SRSeven Peaks
6Zachary Lawson2:45.65h SRCrook County
6John Bledsoe2:49.86hSeven Peaks
6Quinten Anderson2:50.45hPilot Butte
6Kobi Allen3:03.99h SRPilot Butte
6Travis Martin3:06.42hPilot Butte
6Ethan Flattery3:07.44hSeven Peaks
6Reece Marshall3:19.39h SRSeven Peaks
6Willie Farias-Rivera3:32.94h PRPilot Butte
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Mitchell Stevens5:19.24hWestside Village Mag...
8Mario Torres5:24.68hPilot Butte
8Max Buchner5:59.27hWestside Village Mag...
9.8Paul Miller6:01.6hCrook County
8Peter Fortenberry6:44.81hTrinity Lutheran
20.8Jonathan Leon8:01.68hCrook County
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Liam Pickhardt5:13.77hCrook County
7Brendan Kirk5:55.22hTrinity Lutheran
7Caleb Wenndorf6:00.93hSeven Peaks
13.7Connor Chaney6:29.27hCrook County
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Quinten Anderson5:52.65hPilot Butte
6Ethan Flattery6:25.20hSeven Peaks
6Travis Martin6:35.24hPilot Butte
6McKinley Abbott6:51.28hPilot Butte
6Reece Marshall7:08.00hSeven Peaks
6Cade Woodward7:08.6hCrook County
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Nick Morris21.38a PRSeven Peaks
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Alejandro Ortiz18.35hPilot Butte
8Kyle Rawdin18.49h PRPilot Butte
8Dylan Mccarty19.31h PRCrook County
8Juan Gregorio20.39hPilot Butte
8Jace Apperson21.13h SRCrook County
8Garrett Price21.54h PRPilot Butte
8Cole Jordan25.54h PRPilot Butte
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Shane Gilman19.17h PRPilot Butte
7Noah Willis21.46hPilot Butte
7Brandon Keith21.46hCrook County
7Caleb Pedersen26.03h PRPilot Butte
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Tristan Scott23.90h PRPilot Butte
6Conor Whitcomb23.88h PRPilot Butte
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 51.23hPilot Butte
-Relay Team 53.08hCrook County
-Relay Team 54.11aSeven Peaks
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 53.08hCrook County
-Relay Team 55.68hPilot Butte
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 59.19aSeven Peaks
-Relay Team 59.23hPilot Butte
-Relay Team 1:00.17hCrook County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:54.81hCrook County
-Relay Team 1:58.46hPilot Butte
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 2:09.15hPilot Butte
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 2:22.67hPilot Butte
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Zach Smith41'0Crook County
8Austin Robison35'6''Pilot Butte
3.8William Wallace34'.5 PRCrook County
8Taylor Smith32'10'' PRPilot Butte
8Justin Hurworth31'1''Pilot Butte
6.8Kristian Witherspoon30'3.5Crook County
8Chad Colvin28''2"Seven Peaks
8Juan Gregorio27'8''Pilot Butte
8Michael Hageman26'6''Pilot Butte
8Chris Magone24'11''Pilot Butte
8Diego Vargas24'1Crook County
8Will Churchill23''1"Seven Peaks
8Gabe Phillis21'7.5Trinity Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Chase Brennan30'2''Pilot Butte
7Jason Soto26'5''Pilot Butte
7Ethan Welch24'9''Pilot Butte
4.7Blake Lopez22'4.5Crook County
5.7Trey Smith21'9Crook County
7Luke Phillis20'4Trinity Lutheran
7Tanner Maden19'9 PRCrook County
7Cuin Pickel18'2''Pilot Butte
7Nathan Goslin17'9''Pilot Butte
7Griffin Jacobsen17'6.5" PRWestside Village Mag...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Yule Hodgert23'7"Westside Village Mag...
2.6Darrien Langley21'11 SRCrook County
3.6Jacob Hehn21'6Crook County
6Zachary Martin20'6''Pilot Butte
5.6Hayden Payne20'3Crook County
6.6Wyatt Post20'.5 PRCrook County
6Micah Rodriguez15'1''Pilot Butte
6Mikie Dickens14'6.5Crook County
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8David O'Connor103'6''Pilot Butte
2.8Kristian Witherspoon92'10Crook County
3.8Zach Smith91'11Crook County
8Austin Robison88'1''Pilot Butte
8Mitchell Stevens83'9"Westside Village Mag...
8Max Buchner77'8" PRWestside Village Mag...
8Michael Hageman74'5'' PRPilot Butte
8William Wallace74'4 PRCrook County
8Chad Colvin68''3"Seven Peaks
8Diego Vargas65'8Crook County
8Gabe Phillis61'3Trinity Lutheran
8Kaliah Marks53'3"Westside Village Mag...
8Chris Magone51'4''Pilot Butte
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Chase Brennan77'Pilot Butte
7Jordan Getner71'1''Pilot Butte
7Ethan Welch66'4''Pilot Butte
4.7Blake Lopez60'6Crook County
7Cuin Pickel59'4'' PRPilot Butte
7Jason Soto54'11''Pilot Butte
7Tanner Maden51'3 PRCrook County
7Trey Smith50'11.5Crook County
7Nathan Goslin41'6''Pilot Butte
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Rowdie Dalton61'11 PRCrook County
2.6Jacob Hehn57'7Crook County
3.6David Tweet51'9Crook County
4.6Darrien Langley49'7Crook County
6Chaunze Lancaster49'2'' SRPilot Butte
6Zachary Martin42'Pilot Butte
6Tanner McAllister29'4''Pilot Butte
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Nicholas Visconti5'3'' PRPilot Butte
8Max Meade5'2"Seven Peaks
8Max Buchner4'9"Westside Village Mag...
8Mitchell Stevens4'7"Westside Village Mag...
4.8Nathaniel Jones4'7Crook County
6.8Justin Glass4'7Crook County
8William Wallace4'5 PRCrook County
8Nathan Carmack4'5Crook County
8Jack Pepper4'5"Seven Peaks
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Blake Bartels4'7Crook County
2.7Sam Santiago4'7Crook County
7Scott Nonweiler4'3"Seven Peaks
7Luke Phillis4'1Trinity Lutheran
7Noah Willis4'1''Pilot Butte
7Brandon Keith3'8Crook County
7Dustin Seyl3'8Crook County
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Isaak Burum3'11''Pilot Butte
6Tristan Scott3'11''Pilot Butte
6 Wyatt-Sexton3'11'' PRPilot Butte
1.6Zachary Lawson3'11Crook County
6Neil Chaney3'8 SRCrook County
6Quinten Anderson3'8''Pilot Butte
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

8Casey Burnham8'6'' PRPilot Butte
8Taylor Rushton8'Pilot Butte
8Ryan Decastilhos8'0"Seven Peaks
8Chris Magone7'Pilot Butte
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Keaton Fitton7'6''Pilot Butte
7Alex Pitcher7'Pilot Butte
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.8Cody Thurman9'0Crook County
1.6Rowdie Dalton6'6 PRCrook County
6Tristan Scott6'Pilot Butte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Michael Seyl18'3Crook County
2.8Clark Woodward15'1Crook County
3.8Collbran Meeker14'3Crook County
4.8Mike Burleigh13'5 SRCrook County
4.8Sam Verdusco13'5 SRCrook County
8Ryan Decastilhos13''3" PRSeven Peaks
8Taylor Smith13'2'' PRPilot Butte
8Juan Gregorio12'5'' SRPilot Butte
8Cole Jordan12'3'' PRPilot Butte
8David O'Connor12'2'' PRPilot Butte
8Michael Hageman12'1''Pilot Butte
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sam Santiago15'5Crook County
7Casey Keller14'1"Westside Village Mag...
3.7Jack Stubblefield14'0Crook County
7Austin Smallwood13'2'' PRPilot Butte
7Shane Gilman12'10'' PRPilot Butte
7Jordan Getner12'5''Pilot Butte
7Keaton Fitton12'5''Pilot Butte
7Caleb Wenndorf12''5" PRSeven Peaks
7Ben Milandin12'3Trinity Lutheran
7Brendan Kirk11'9Trinity Lutheran
7Brandon Keith11'1Crook County
7Alex Pitcher11' PRPilot Butte
7Nathan Goslin10'4'' SRPilot Butte
7Cuin Pickel9'0'' PRPilot Butte
7Tanner Maden6'7 PRCrook County
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Victor Rincon11'11'' SRPilot Butte
2.6Rowdie Dalton11'8Crook County
3.6Cade Woodward11'6 PRCrook County
4.6Jacob Hehn11'4Crook County
6.6Mason Wennerstrom10'11 PRCrook County
6McKinley Abbott10'10'' PRPilot Butte
6Soulen Jacob10'5'' PRPilot Butte
6Tighe Burke10''5"Seven Peaks
6Travis Martin10'4''Pilot Butte
6Micah Rodriguez10'2'' PRPilot Butte
6Cayden Quinn10'2Crook County
6Zachary Martin9'10''Pilot Butte
6Chaunze Lancaster9'10'' SRPilot Butte
6Stephen Dalton9'9Crook County
6Willie Farias-Rivera8'11''Pilot Butte
6Tanner McAllister7'10'' PRPilot Butte
6Noah Krahmer7'8'' PRPilot Butte