Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Holloway10.95aAlonso
2.12Carl Everett11.32aThomas Jefferson
3.11Antonio Crawford11.34aH B Plant
4.11Williams Watson11.35aThomas Jefferson
5.12Javarias Hubbard11.37aRobinson
6.11Eddie Castillo11.39aAlonso
7.12Christian Williams11.59aThomas Jefferson
8.12Jeremie Finch11.94aThomas Jefferson
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brandon Holloway10.54a PRAlonso
2.12Carl Everett10.87a PRThomas Jefferson
2.11Antonio Crawford10.87a PRH B Plant
4.11Eddie Castillo10.91a PRAlonso
5.11Williams Watson10.96a PRThomas Jefferson
6.12Jeremie Finch10.98a PRThomas Jefferson
7.12Javarias Hubbard11.03a PRRobinson
8.12Christian Williams11.20a PRThomas Jefferson
9.9Jake Carroll11.21a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
10.10Wesley Bullock11.26a PRH B Plant
11.12Eric Patterson11.29a PRH B Plant
12.12Marquise Kelly11.37a PRBlake
13.9Robert Preister11.46a PRRobinson
14.10Segun Oyegunle11.51a PRGaither
15.-Tito Salcedo11.64a PRLeto Comprehensive
16.11Ryan Estivo11.65a PRLeto Comprehensive
17.10Terrell Jones11.71a SRSickles
18.9Ishmael Whitter11.77a PRAlonso
19.-Alex Smith11.78a SRLeto Comprehensive
20.10Corey Harris12.13a PRBlake
21.12Adebayo Fadina12.29a PRSickles
22.-Theodore Ball12.76a PRRobinson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Holloway21.50aAlonso
2.12Frankie Williams21.90a PRRobinson
3.12Rashad Dunnigan22.02a PRThomas Jefferson
4.11Williams Watson22.59a PRThomas Jefferson
5.11Eddie Castillo22.88aAlonso
6.12Carl Everett23.12aThomas Jefferson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brandon Holloway21.37aAlonso
2.12Frankie Williams22.01aRobinson
3.12Franklyn Mosely22.06a PRAlonso
4.12Rashad Dunnigan22.35aThomas Jefferson
5.12Carl Everett22.57a PRThomas Jefferson
6.11Eddie Castillo22.92aAlonso
7.12Brenton Honeywell23.09aH B Plant
8.11Williams Watson23.14aThomas Jefferson
9.12Demetrius Russell23.14a PRThomas Jefferson
10.12Patrick Hazel23.19a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
11.9Jake Carroll23.37a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
12.11Tyvan Sunday23.71a PRH B Plant
13.-Tito Salcedo23.91a PRLeto Comprehensive
14.9Robert Preister23.94aRobinson
15.10Antawon Nobles24.07a PRBlake
16.-Alex Smith24.26a SRLeto Comprehensive
17.11Justin Conway24.28a SRAlonso
18.12Marquise Kelly24.49a PRBlake
19.10Jamari Cord24.54aGaither
20.10Terrell Jones24.82a SRSickles
21.9Terrance Baldwin25.00aRobinson
22.10Corey Harris25.11a PRBlake
23.-Joel Paredes25.57a PRGaither
24.-John Dubilin25.95a PRLeto Comprehensive
25.-Richard Yau26.59a PRRobinson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Franklyn Mosely49.29aAlonso
2.10Deandre James51.05a SRBlake
3.12Cedric Holloway52.02aH B Plant
4.12Ruben Gonzalez52.68aRobinson
5.11Juwan Coffie53.23aThomas Jefferson
6.12Trez Fantroy53.54aAlonso
7.12Chris Moore54.43aThomas Jefferson
8.9Brandon Peters1:15.68aRobinson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Franklyn Mosely50.71aAlonso
2.10Deandre James51.99aBlake
3.12Ruben Gonzalez52.20aRobinson
4.12Cedric Holloway52.41aH B Plant
5.12Chris Moore52.57a PRThomas Jefferson
6.11Juwan Coffie53.31aThomas Jefferson
7.12Trez Fantroy53.42a PRAlonso
8.9Brandon Peters53.51aRobinson
9.11Damien Martinez53.55a SRBlake
10.11Jordan Davis53.84aAlonso
11.-Tito Salcedo53.87a PRLeto Comprehensive
12.11Tyvan Sunday53.94aH B Plant
13.12Jonathon Bermudez54.28a PRSickles
14.11Zach Rocca54.88aGeorge Steinbrenner
15.-Lavonte Dukes56.03aH B Plant
16.-David McElwaney56.43a PRH B Plant
17.9Daniel LeZotte57.02a PRSickles
18.9Terrance Baldwin57.65aRobinson
19.-Daniel Blanco58.02a SRGaither
20.12Paul Brown58.10a SRThomas Jefferson
21.10Mohammadal Alishahedani59.07aSickles
22.11Dylan Conn59.11a SRGeorge Steinbrenner
23.-Marlon Patrick-Thorne1:00.32aLeto Comprehensive
24.-Devon Direnzo1:00.51a PRGaither
25.12Noel Garcia1:00.89a PRGaither
26.12Elwyn McCargar1:01.32aRobinson
--10Antawon NoblesFSBlake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Magee2:00.00aGeorge Steinbrenner
2.12Matt Sarver2:00.90a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
3.10Kyle Groh2:01.40aH B Plant
4.12Rasmus Gunnerek2:02.10aH B Plant
5.12Jonathon Bermudez2:02.50aSickles
6.10Jonathan Moore2:04.60aThomas Jefferson
7.12Dan Sarver2:06.20aGeorge Steinbrenner
8.10Jordan Hopes2:09.80aAlonso
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Sarver4:34.77aGeorge Steinbrenner
2.11Thomas Christenberry4:35.87aH B Plant
3.12Mark Manion4:40.85a PRH B Plant
4.10Matt Magee4:43.93aGeorge Steinbrenner
5.10Bryce Weaver4:47.20aH B Plant
6.10David Piatt4:48.62a PRSickles
7.10Zainelabdin Fator4:51.18aSickles
8.10Dylan Jurski4:51.43a SRRobinson
9.12Justin Ramirez4:52.47a PRRobinson
10.12Michael Shuey4:55.25aRobinson
11.11Preston West4:59.20a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
12.12Jacob Nigh5:03.04aRobinson
13.10Anatoly Samaha5:04.97aH B Plant
14.10Blake West5:06.34a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
15.12Kody Hopf5:08.72a PRAlonso
16.11Robert Jackson5:11.91aAlonso
17.10Jermaine Kershner5:11.94a PRBlake
18.10Jason Pryor5:16.32aAlonso
19.-Jason McWhorter5:18.00a PRAlonso
20.11Brett Vidmar5:19.57a PRAlonso
21.9Steven Schoenfeld5:21.39a PRSickles
22.11Devin Thorne5:29.15a PRThomas Jefferson
23.12Cody Winter5:29.35aGaither
24.10Marquise Artis5:35.73a PRBlake
25.11Antoinio Marchese5:39.56a PRBlake
26.10Zach Cronin5:55.42aGaither
27.11Day'Are Anderson6:04.85a SRBlake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Sharp10:02.80aRobinson
2.11Curtis Foulsham10:04.90a SRH B Plant
3.10Zach Lima10:05.50a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
4.11Jacob Montgomery10:09.20a PRH B Plant
5.10Tyler Lima10:13.30aGeorge Steinbrenner
6.12Alexander Newby10:35.10aGeorge Steinbrenner
7.9Carlos Andino10:35.50a SRH B Plant
8.-Jonathon Drawdy10:36.20a PRH B Plant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Barrett15.72aGaither
2.9Deondre Porter15.79aThomas Jefferson
3.-Evan Regeteiro16.32aAlonso
4.11Thomas Hysten16.33aH B Plant
5.11Raymond Simmons16.34aGeorge Steinbrenner
6.10William Taylor-Haynes16.48aAlonso
7.12Ian Gerhard16.53aGeorge Steinbrenner
8.11Blake Scherschel17.50aGeorge Steinbrenner
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Paul Barrett15.21aGaither
2.9Deondre Porter15.56a SRThomas Jefferson
3.11Blake Scherschel15.79a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
4.11Thomas Hysten15.85a SRH B Plant
5.-Evan Regeteiro16.05a PRAlonso
6.11Raymond Simmons16.06a SRGeorge Steinbrenner
7.12Ian Gerhard16.12a PRGeorge Steinbrenner
8.10William Taylor-Haynes16.24aAlonso
9.-Kenny Dang16.82a PRSickles
10.11Arik Hunter16.84a PRAlonso
11.9Matt Williams17.87aGaither
12.12Jacob Diebel18.23a PRSickles
13.-Devon Direnzo19.37a PRGaither
14.12Scott Lander19.53aGaither
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Booth39.30aThomas Jefferson
2.12Zech Cesani40.40aGeorge Steinbrenner
3.11Paul Barrett42.03aGaither
3.-Evan Regeteiro42.03aAlonso
5.11Blake Scherschel42.13aGeorge Steinbrenner
6.12Carson Baker43.31aGaither
7.9Deondre Porter44.10aThomas Jefferson
8.11Trae Washington44.80aRobinson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Charles Booth40.43aThomas Jefferson
2.11Paul Barrett40.95aGaither
3.12Zech Cesani41.75aGeorge Steinbrenner
4.12Carson Baker41.91aGaither
5.-Evan Regeteiro42.15aAlonso
6.11Blake Scherschel42.25aGeorge Steinbrenner
7.9Deondre Porter42.54a PRThomas Jefferson
8.11Trae Washington43.00a PRRobinson
9.11Justin Conway43.06a PRAlonso
10.12Ian Gerhard43.43aGeorge Steinbrenner
11.11Arik Hunter43.44a PRAlonso
12.-Kenny Dang43.50a PRSickles
13.11Thomas Hysten43.76a PRH B Plant
14.10Tyler Rorrer43.90a SRH B Plant
15.12John Webster44.39aH B Plant
16.9Matt Williams44.57aGaither
17.12Scott Lander44.59a PRGaither
18.10Marcus Carter46.43a PRBlake
19.-Kareem Martin46.95a PRH B Plant
20.12Brendin Straubel47.80a PRThomas Jefferson
21.12Jacob Diebel47.82a PRSickles
22.-Stefan Thorne48.32aLeto Comprehensive
23.-Juan Paredes49.66a PRAlonso
24.-Alejandro Contreras52.02a PRRobinson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wesley Bullock
Antonio Crawford
Brenton Honeywell
Eric Patterson
42.53aH B Plant
2.-Relay Team 42.98aRobinson
3.-Christian Williams
Carl Everett
Rashad Dunnigan
Jeremie Finch
42.99aThomas Jefferson
4.-Brian Gainer
Kendall Pearcey
Patrick Hazel
Jake Carroll
44.28aGeorge Steinbrenner
5.-Segun Oyegunle
Josh Rife
Jamari Cord
Carson Baker
45.10aGaither
6.-Eddie Castillo
Pree Adonis
Justin Conway
Ishmael Whitter
45.25aAlonso
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Sarver
Alexander Newby
Zach Lima
Zech Cesani
8:23.57aGeorge Steinbrenner
2.-Richard Mills
Brian Sharp
Jacob Nigh
Michael Shuey
8:29.06aRobinson
3.-Jonathon Bermudez
Zainelabdin Fator
David Piatt
David Rodriguez
8:34.90aSickles
4.-Ross Bletsch
Rasmus Gunnerek
Forrest Fernandez
Sam Powers
8:46.62aH B Plant
5.-Jonathan Moore
Tanilious Walton
Alvann Shelley
Junior Lewis
8:59.07aThomas Jefferson
6.-Jordan Hopes
Kody Hopf
Jordan Davis
Robert Jackson
9:02.35aAlonso
7.-Paul Barrett
Zach Cronin
Daniel Blanco
Cody Winter
9:39.46aGaither
8.-Alton Washington
Clarence Peterson
Marquise Artis
Jermaine Kershner
10:07.58aBlake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Posada48-05.00H B Plant
2.-Nathan Shienle45-08.00H B Plant
3.12Pree Adonis43-05.50Alonso
4.11Jj Liotine42-10.00Alonso
5.-Vasilios Nenos41-11.50Gaither
6.12Kevin Reeves41-01.75 PRThomas Jefferson
7.-Ramik Wilson40-11.50 PRThomas Jefferson
8.12Cary White40-03.50 PRSickles
9.10Juan Hermoza38-08.00 SRRobinson
10.-Dereck McNcaly38-05.50 PRAlonso
11.10Chris Duvall36-10.00 SRRobinson
12.12Christian Calle36-04.50Thomas Jefferson
13.11Dillon Stefany36-01.50H B Plant
14.12Brian Baiss35-09.00 PRGaither
15.-Daniel Hogsett35-07.00 PRRobinson
16.12Alex Bombino34-05.00George Steinbrenner
17.11Oliver Lack33-11.50George Steinbrenner
18.-Julian Gonzalez33-09.00 PRH B Plant
19.-Nick Sampson33-08.00Gaither
20.-Chris Reichart33-07.00Gaither
20.-Robert Asphall33-07.00 SRLeto Comprehensive
22.-Ellis Secola33-05.00 PRLeto Comprehensive
23.11John Phillips32-00.00Alonso
24.12Andrew Howard29-10.00 PRSickles
25.-James Miline27-05.00Robinson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Newman135-07.75Robinson
2.12Alex Bombino131-05 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
3.12Pree Adonis130-00.50 PRAlonso
4.10Connor Moore123-10H B Plant
5.12Brian Baiss122-02 PRGaither
6.11Dillon Stefany121-11.50H B Plant
7.11Jj Liotine120-08.50Alonso
8.-Vasilios Nenos115-09Gaither
9.-Julian Gonzalez115-08 PRH B Plant
10.12Antonio Posada109-08.50 PRH B Plant
11.12Carl Everett109-02Thomas Jefferson
12.10Chris Duvall107-02.50 SRRobinson
13.11Oliver Lack104-01George Steinbrenner
14.12David Corely103-04Robinson
15.11John Phillips101-00Alonso
16.12Kevin Reeves100-07Thomas Jefferson
17.-Gbolahn Fadiora97-03.50 PRLeto Comprehensive
18.11Nick Harper96-01 PRLeto Comprehensive
19.-Chris Reichart94-01.50 PRGaither
20.12Andrew Howard91-01 SRSickles
21.-Ramik Wilson90-09 SRThomas Jefferson
22.-AJ Gonzalez88-00.50 PRGaither
23.-Saul Mondragon83-07 PRLeto Comprehensive
24.12Cary White82-02 PRSickles
25.-Cody Sharp79-09.50 PRLeto Comprehensive
26.9Michael Mendez77-10 PRRobinson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Davis6-08.00 PRThomas Jefferson
2.12GiGi Petion6-04.00Alonso
3.11Tyriq McCord6-02.00 SRThomas Jefferson
4.12Marqus Baker6-00.00 PRRobinson
5.-Thornton Watson5-10.00 PRH B Plant
6.12Trez Fantroy5-10.00 SRAlonso
7.11Paul Barrett5-08.00Gaither
8.10Connor Moore5-08.00H B Plant
9.12Patrick Hazel5-06.00George Steinbrenner
9.11Tre Leonard5-06.00 SRRobinson
9.12Jeremy McLymont5-06.00 PRAlonso
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Baird12-06.00H B Plant
2.12Tyler Maniscalco12-00.00 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
2.11Parker Diehl12-00.00H B Plant
4.12Stephen Smaus10-06.00 PRRobinson
5.10Justin Williams10-06.00 SRRobinson
6.11Bryant Bell10-06.00H B Plant
7.11Garrett Robertson10-00.00H B Plant
8.12Chad Paquin10-00.00Gaither
9.-Tomas Soriano9-06.00 PRGaither
---Dalton ClarkNHAlonso
--9Jason DavisNHRobinson
---Nick BiblioniNHAlonso
--11Preston WestNHGeorge Steinbrenner
--10Ryan HagenNHGaither
---Scottie DannellyNHRobinson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pree Adonis20-09.00 PRAlonso
2.12Jeremie Finch20-06.50 PRThomas Jefferson
3.12Rashad Dunnigan20-04.50 SRThomas Jefferson
4.-Clarence Peterson20-01.50 PRBlake
5.12Chris Moore20-01.25Thomas Jefferson
6.12Andre Davis19-11.00Thomas Jefferson
7.11Jordan Davis19-08.00Alonso
8.10Wesley Bullock19-04.25H B Plant
9.11Eddie Castillo19-04.25 PRAlonso
10.12Trez Fantroy19-03.50Alonso
11.10Antawon Nobles18-11.00Blake
12.10Marcus Carter18-10.00 SRBlake
13.12Marquise Kelly18-04.00Blake
14.-Joel Paredes18-01.00 PRGaither
15.10Kendall Pearcey17-03.00George Steinbrenner
15.-Josh Rife17-03.00 PRGaither
17.11Ryan Estivo17-02.50 PRLeto Comprehensive
18.9Brandon Peters16-06.50Robinson
19.-Alex Smith16-01.00 SRLeto Comprehensive
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Moore43-03.50 PRThomas Jefferson
2.11Charles Booth41-03.00Thomas Jefferson
3.9Deondre Porter39-01.50Thomas Jefferson
4.-Clarence Peterson38-02.50Blake
5.12Carson Baker37-06.25 PRGaither
6.9Matt Williams37-03.00 SRGaither
7.10Jamari Cord37-02.00Gaither
8.9Clarence Williams36-00.00 PRGeorge Steinbrenner
9.9Marcus Mosely35-11.50 PRAlonso
10.-Devonte Sutherland35-00.50 PRBlake
11.10William Taylor-Haynes33-08.50Alonso
12.11Tyler Beacham32-00.00Sickles
13.12Tevin Newman0.25Robinson