Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Levonte Whitfield10.63a (.9)Jones
2.9Alex Gomez11.05a PR (.9)Jones
3.10Rayvaun Tyler11.16a (.9)Oak Ridge
4.9Kwadarrius Smith11.24a PR (.9)Edgewater
5.10Wallace Swift11.25a (.9)Edgewater
6.10AJ Truman11.27a (.9)Boone
7.10Jovante Seabury11.34a SR (1.0)Timber Creek
8.10Patrick Corser11.47a (1.0)Timber Creek
9.10Ian Banks Tillman11.73a (.9)Winter Park
10.9Jocelyn Apollon11.76a (.9)Winter Park
11.10John Altman11.78a (1.0)Edgewater
12.9James Faison11.80a (1.0)Oak Ridge
13.10Devin Thomas11.81a SR (.7)Boone
14.9Deionte Gaines11.88a (.7)Dr Phillips
15.10Jahdai Mcclean11.93a (2.1)Cypress Creek
16.10Dominic Walker11.94a PR (1.0)Maynard Evans
17.9Robert Thomas11.98a PR (2.1)Apopka
18.9Marquise Glover12.01a PR (2.1)West Orange
19.10David Charles12.04a (2.1)Cypress Creek
20.10Alan Ali12.08a (.7)Freedom (Orlando)
20.9Richard Toles12.08a PR (2.1)Dr Phillips
20.10Brandon English12.08a PR (1.0)Maynard Evans
23.10Drakkar Harris12.11a (.7)West Orange
24.9Shawn Latimer12.13a PR (.7)Boone
25.10Emmanual Williams12.21a PR (2.1)Jones
26.9Job Valere12.25a (1.0)Maynard Evans
27.10Igner Joseph12.29a PR (.7)Freedom (Orlando)
28.10Jeremy Wubker12.32a SR (1.0)Olympia
29.10Eiljah Collington12.43a PR (.7)Freedom (Orlando)
30.10Clayton Washburn12.48a SR (.7)Olympia
31.9Rakeem Smith12.66a SR (1.3)Apopka
32.9Jajuan Robinson12.78a PR (1.3)East River
33.9Harold Willingham12.86a PR (2.1)East River
33.10Christopher Cruz12.86a PR (1.3)Lake Nona
35.9Thomas Bryan13.04a (1.3)Cypress Creek
36.9Todd Montford13.23a (1.3)East River
37.9Stephen Hibbert13.25a PR (2.1)Winter Park
38.10Gabriel Garcia13.38a PR (1.3)Colonial
39.10Jesse Alejos13.51a PR (1.3)Olympia
40.10Neil Moore13.54a PR (1.7)Lake Nona
41.9Zane Baxter14.32a PR (1.7)Lake Nona
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Levonte Whitfield21.83a (1.6)Jones
2.10Terrence Ross22.57a PR (1.6)Wekiva
3.10Deandre Davis23.02a (1.6)Winter Park
4.10Wallace Swift23.16a (1.6)Edgewater
5.10Patrick Corser23.36a (.9)Timber Creek
6.10Schneider Aladin23.67a PR (.9)East River
7.10John Altman23.76a PR (1.7)Edgewater
8.10Troy Dunnell Jr23.77a PR (.6)Edgewater
9.9Marvin Brown23.80a PR (1.7)Wekiva
10.9Traivon Smith23.93a PR (1.7)Timber Creek
11.9Willie Tyler23.99a PR (1.6)Apopka
11.9Deionte Gaines23.99a SR (1.7)Dr Phillips
13.10Darian Davis24.01a (.9)Winter Park
14.9Robert Thomas24.40a (.6)Apopka
15.10Edmond Jacobs24.54a SR (.9)Winter Park
16.9Tray Miles24.56a SR (1.7)Wekiva
16.10Jahdai Mcclean24.56a (1.6)Cypress Creek
18.10DeTroy Jenkins24.62a (.9)Oak Ridge
19.10Jeremy Wubker24.86a (1.6)Olympia
20.9Shawn Latimer24.96a SR (.6)Boone
21.9Carrell Andrews25.00a PR (1.7)Dr Phillips
22.9Job Valere25.03a (1.7)Maynard Evans
23.10Justin Jack25.04a PR (1.6)Timber Creek
24.10Alan Ali25.16a (1.7)Freedom (Orlando)
25.9Sherman Wood25.35a PR (.6)Apopka
26.9Marquise Glover25.39a PR (1.7)West Orange
27.10Demetric Davis25.50a PR (.9)Maynard Evans
28.10Davis Burrell25.53a (.6)Boone
29.10Emmanual Williams25.57a (1.7)Jones
30.10James Julius25.77a SR (.9)Maynard Evans
31.9Deion Thomas25.94a SRBoone
32.10Ian Harper26.25a PR (1.7)Olympia
33.10Hannes Snorrason26.32a PRLake Nona
34.9Joe Tidwell26.46a (.6)Colonial
35.9Jalen Townsend26.60a SR (.6)Jones
36.10Michael Solis26.74a SR (1.3)Ocoee
37.10Guillermo Salar26.75a PR (1.7)Olympia
38.10Aldane Davis26.91a PRWest Orange
39.9Harold Willingham27.14a PR (1.7)East River
40.10Henry Toussaint27.37a PR (1.3)Ocoee
41.9Thomas Bryan27.66a (.6)Cypress Creek
42.10Jovan Wooden28.01a (1.7)Colonial
43.10Dillon Bryant28.54a PR (1.3)Lake Nona
44.9Zane Baxter29.79a PRLake Nona
45.9Matt Gallagher30.34a PREast River
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reginald Glover48.29aDr Phillips
2.10Terrence Ross50.88a PRWekiva
3.10Brylan Slay50.99aWinter Park
4.9Traivon Smith52.33aTimber Creek
5.10Jovan Wooden52.81aColonial
6.10Dominic Walker52.85aMaynard Evans
7.10George Velez53.25aLake Nona
8.10Manuel Gonzalez54.21a SRLake Nona
9.10Elliott Moncrieff54.22aOlympia
10.10Medhi Boirond54.31a PROcoee
11.10Dario Banda54.44a PRWest Orange
12.10Damoi Williams54.90aCypress Creek
13.10Jonothan O'Brien54.99aColonial
14.9Brandon Allen55.19aDr Phillips
15.10Tony Stevens55.20aMaynard Evans
16.9Marvin Brown55.22aWekiva
17.10Michael Peters55.75aEast River
17.9Tray Miles55.75a SRWekiva
19.9Carrell Andrews55.79a PRDr Phillips
20.10Roman Tatum56.60a PRWest Orange
21.10Jason Lopez57.81aFreedom (Orlando)
22.11Colin Moyer59.12a PRTimber Creek
23.10Juwan Murphy59.30aEast River
24.10Jonathan Oquendo59.36a PRBoone
25.9David Massey59.44aCypress Creek
26.11Brian Deodat59.49a PRApopka
27.9Malik Glass59.56a SROak Ridge
28.9Brayland Howard59.77aMaynard Evans
29.9Shakarr Presley1:00.39a PRBoone
30.11Charles Bagdon1:00.85aTimber Creek
31.10Anthony Saintange1:01.01a PROlympia
32.9Demarious Jones1:01.09a PRJones
33.9Mark Drennen1:01.25a PROcoee
34.10Michael Solis1:01.66aOcoee
35.10Robert Smith1:02.92a PRBoone
36.9Rakeem Smith1:04.19aApopka
37.9Rashad Howard1:04.33a PREdgewater
38.10Gabriel Garcia1:04.54a PRColonial
39.9Wendel Sidelien1:08.10a PROak Ridge
40.10Luis Berrios1:11.71a PRLake Nona
--9Dominigue PetersonFSWinter Park
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andres Arroyo2:01.48a SRColonial
2.10John Lindsey2:03.49aWinter Park
3.10Brandon Fattore2:04.74aWinter Park
4.10Angelos Peralta2:06.69a SRLake Nona
5.10Raul Ramirez2:08.91aColonial
6.10Angel Gomez2:09.22aOak Ridge
7.10Trevon Constant2:09.42aWest Orange
8.10Brennan Schmick2:10.20a SRCypress Creek
9.9Conner Ferrentino2:10.35a SRFreedom (Orlando)
10.9John Profitt2:11.09a PRColonial
11.9Isaac Cenescar2:11.43aCypress Creek
12.10Ronald Fraser2:12.01a PRMaynard Evans
13.10Dario Banda2:13.05a PRWest Orange
14.10Marcus Tivis2:13.09aEast River
15.10Stephanos Carellas2:13.23aLake Nona
16.10Alex Krush2:13.55aTimber Creek
17.10Joseph Loyack2:14.00a SRLake Nona
18.10Jason Lopez2:15.77a PRFreedom (Orlando)
19.10John Norvelus2:16.22aEdgewater
20.9Tyler Chapman2:16.71aBoone
21.12Ben Watson2:17.65a PROlympia
22.9Alex Knight2:18.05a PRWinter Park
23.11Robert Pell2:18.63aBoone
24.10Derek Lowe2:21.95aTimber Creek
25.9Anfernee Blair2:23.79a PRJones
26.10Nate Reiff2:24.39a PRBoone
27.10Hobie Desanges2:24.99aMaynard Evans
28.10Corbin Rodier2:25.83a SROlympia
29.10Allandez Browne2:26.84aMaynard Evans
30.9Malik Glass2:28.02a SROak Ridge
31.10Goody Smith2:28.08aApopka
32.10Christopher Garcia2:31.80a PRFreedom (Orlando)
33.9Trey Hill2:32.14a PRWest Orange
34.10Justin Czarniecki2:32.24a SREast River
35.10Michael Battaglia2:36.01a PRCypress Creek
36.10Bryce Sherrod2:36.47a PRTimber Creek
37.9Matt Gallagher2:44.47a PREast River
38.9Jacob Nachtsheim3:47.28a PROcoee
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andres Arroyo4:32.91aColonial
2.9John Profitt4:42.98aColonial
3.10John Lindsey4:45.37aWinter Park
4.10Brennan Schmick4:45.83aCypress Creek
5.9Conner Ferrentino4:48.30aFreedom (Orlando)
6.10Odaine Porter4:49.22aWekiva
7.10Raul Ramirez4:49.25aColonial
8.10Joseph Loyack4:59.06aLake Nona
9.10Andrew Loyack5:08.51aLake Nona
10.10Angel Gomez5:10.37aOak Ridge
11.10Daqwon Brooks5:10.64aWest Orange
12.10Derek Lowe5:12.37aTimber Creek
13.10Tyler A West-Hawkins5:12.38a PRWinter Park
14.10Chris Slason5:12.62aBoone
15.10Zack Fincher5:13.88aOcoee
16.9Adam Bell5:19.50aOlympia
17.9Brandon Murray5:22.81a SRTimber Creek
18.9Luke Smith5:29.28aBoone
19.9Ronard Green5:32.36aMaynard Evans
20.9Sean Terry5:38.95a PRWinter Park
21.9Samuel Fitzgerald5:40.03a PROlympia
22.10Peter Nguyen5:40.10a PRWest Orange
23.9Esteban Bernal5:46.88aLake Nona
24.10Terrell Jordan5:48.05a PREdgewater
25.9Neal Pena5:48.31aCypress Creek
26.10Guensly Louis5:54.25aOak Ridge
27.10Christopher Garcia5:55.66aFreedom (Orlando)
28.9John Roberts5:57.14a PRFreedom (Orlando)
29.10Deion Vaughn5:59.59a PRMaynard Evans
30.9Denis Serrano6:06.85a PRMaynard Evans
31.10Vishall Satnaranie6:13.33aEast River
32.9Steven Veus7:06.62a PRApopka
33.10Son Nguyen7:24.71a PROak Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Caleb Licht10:16.01aColonial
2.10Odaine Porter10:30.74aWekiva
3.9Kevin Erickson11:10.33a SRWinter Park
4.10Ricardo Gutierrez11:12.70aCypress Creek
5.10Burkhardt Helfrich11:17.40aBoone
6.10Daqwon Brooks11:19.95aWest Orange
7.10Zack Fincher11:22.76aOcoee
8.10Tyler A West-Hawkins11:42.99a PRWinter Park
9.9James Dawson11:49.40a PRBoone
10.9Adam Bell11:50.32a PROlympia
11.10Mark Randio11:51.05aEast River
12.10Nathan Nathan11:51.28a PRColonial
13.10John Wu11:56.33a PROlympia
14.10Christopher Cammarata11:59.61a PRLake Nona
15.10Guensly Louis12:03.27a PROak Ridge
16.9Justin Mick12:05.82a PRWest Orange
17.10John Hart12:07.48a PRWinter Park
18.10Selvin Rojas12:16.37a PRColonial
19.10Andrew Krupinski12:26.11a PROlympia
20.10Terrell Jordan12:36.74a PREdgewater
21.9Ronard Green12:37.47a SRMaynard Evans
22.9Stephen Countryman12:46.98a PRWest Orange
23.9Neal Pena12:49.73aCypress Creek
24.9Quincy Booker15:41.04a PRApopka
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyrian Taylor15.71a (.5)Jones
2.10Reginald Brown16.12a SR (.5)Wekiva
3.10Nicholas Anderson16.49a SR (1.4)Wekiva
4.10Vince Martin16.51a (.5)Jones
5.10Levar Robinson16.65a (.5)Maynard Evans
6.9Aaron Brisson16.66a SR (1.4)West Orange
7.10Yaron Gonzalez16.79a (.5)Lake Nona
8.10Josh Green16.82a (1.4)Boone
9.9Keaton Best17.04a SR (2.2)Boone
10.9LaQuan Howard17.14a SR (.5)Edgewater
11.10Delroy Shaw17.55a PR (1.4)Winter Park
12.10Shaun Weeden18.77a (1.4)Apopka
13.10J`quan Rhymes19.26a (2.2)Jones
14.9Kyle Davis19.30a PR (1.4)Winter Park
15.9Jordan Harris19.80a (2.2)West Orange
16.9Carl Augustin19.90a (.5)Cypress Creek
17.9Tommy Lynum20.59a PR (2.2)West Orange
18.10Bashar Beckford20.70a (1.4)Maynard Evans
19.10Vedley Decius23.26a (1.4)Maynard Evans
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyrian Taylor40.71aJones
2.10Reginald Brown42.55aWekiva
3.10Nicholas Anderson43.25a SRWekiva
4.9Keaton Best43.75aBoone
5.10Yaron Gonzalez44.05aLake Nona
6.9Gabe McClary44.09a SRWinter Park
7.9Aaron Brisson45.02aWest Orange
8.10Guillermo Salar45.23a PROlympia
9.10Josh Green45.25aBoone
10.10J`quan Rhymes45.82aJones
11.9Kyle Davis46.08a PRWinter Park
12.10Damani Onyame46.77aBoone
13.9Jordan Harris46.99a PRWest Orange
14.10Eiljah Collington47.11aFreedom (Orlando)
15.10Shaun Weeden47.27aApopka
16.10Bashar Beckford47.93aMaynard Evans
17.10Charles Murrey48.17a PRApopka
18.10Vedley Decius48.23aMaynard Evans
19.9Jonathan Peralta50.06a SRLake Nona
20.9LaQuan Howard50.36aEdgewater
21.11Bryan Cruz52.76aApopka
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.10aBoone
2.-Relay Team 44.31aWinter Park
3.-Relay Team 44.45aEdgewater
4.-Relay Team 45.34aOak Ridge
5.-Relay Team 45.55aApopka
6.-Relay Team 45.58aTimber Creek
7.-Relay Team 46.38aMaynard Evans
8.-Relay Team 46.41aWest Orange
9.-Relay Team 46.66aJones
10.-Relay Team 48.08aCypress Creek
11.-Relay Team 50.50aEast River
12.-Relay Team 51.73aLake Nona
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.58aJones
2.-Relay Team 3:35.26aColonial
3.-Relay Team 3:36.98aMaynard Evans
4.-Relay Team 3:37.78aEdgewater
5.-Relay Team 3:38.72aWinter Park
6.-Relay Team 3:39.47aOak Ridge
7.-Relay Team 3:40.35aCypress Creek
8.-Relay Team 3:41.56aApopka
9.-Relay Team 3:42.25aLake Nona
10.-Relay Team 3:42.62aTimber Creek
11.-Relay Team 3:44.50aEast River
12.-Relay Team 3:48.10aWest Orange
13.-Relay Team 3:52.15aBoone
14.-Relay Team 3:53.60aFreedom (Orlando)
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:34.32aLake Nona
2.-Relay Team 8:35.16aWinter Park
3.-Relay Team 8:47.67aCypress Creek
4.-Relay Team 8:50.31aWest Orange
5.-Relay Team 8:53.88aJones
6.-Relay Team 9:21.79aColonial
7.-Relay Team 9:24.35aMaynard Evans
8.-Relay Team 9:38.48aBoone
9.-Relay Team 9:54.80aEdgewater
10.-Relay Team 9:55.92aApopka
11.-Relay Team 10:02.82aOlympia
12.-Relay Team 10:07.51aEast River
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Ranker Ryne41-10.25 PREast River
2.9Jamal Whittaker39-10.50Apopka
3.10Weang Ruach39-05.00 SRBoone
4.10Michael Miller39-04.00Jones
5.10Neil Moore38-05.75 SRLake Nona
6.10Dwight Tucker37-04.75Edgewater
7.10Christopher Benavides37-02.50 SRFreedom (Orlando)
8.10Dequan Harvin36-03.75 SRWekiva
9.10Darius Tolbert36-01.25Edgewater
10.10Malik Smith35-08.75Cypress Creek
11.10Garret Littleton35-05.25 SRColonial
12.12Xavier Stephenson35-04.75Timber Creek
13.10Isiaha Smith34-07.00 PRJones
14.10Javan Clark34-06.75 PRBoone
15.10Ramar Dennis34-05.25Olympia
16.9Eric Fling33-06.50Freedom (Orlando)
17.10Dominique Wilkins33-05.00Cypress Creek
18.10Jason Perez32-00.50Timber Creek
19.10Simon Tra31-02.25 PRBoone
20.9ray Tidwell31-00.75 SRColonial
21.10Stephanos Carellas30-11.25 PRLake Nona
22.9Shordel Blackshear30-05.50Apopka
23.10Keiran Paulino30-02.00 PRCypress Creek
24.9Jamarius Coleman29-08.50Maynard Evans
25.10Queshon Baldwin29-07.50 PRMaynard Evans
26.9Cody Perez27-03.00 PROlympia
27.10Jacob Woody26-06.75Lake Nona
28.10Allen Holland24-02.00 SROlympia
29.10Miguel Fuentes23-01.00 PROcoee
30.9Jeffery Rose22-05.00West Orange
--10Henry ToussaintFOULOcoee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Garret Littleton108-04Colonial
2.-Ranker Ryne97-10 PREast River
3.10Neil Moore97-06Lake Nona
4.10Queshon Baldwin95-03Maynard Evans
5.9ray Tidwell93-09Colonial
6.9Eric Fling93-01 SRFreedom (Orlando)
7.10Dominique Wilkins92-04 SRCypress Creek
8.10Stephanos Carellas90-05 PRLake Nona
9.10Christopher Benavides89-08Freedom (Orlando)
10.10Weang Ruach89-05 SRBoone
11.10Dequan Harvin89-03 SRWekiva
12.12Xavier Stephenson88-01 PRTimber Creek
13.10Simon Tra87-08Boone
14.9Shordel Blackshear85-08Apopka
15.9Jamal Whittaker84-05Apopka
16.10Jason Perez84-01 PRTimber Creek
17.10Darius Tolbert82-09Edgewater
18.10Keiran Paulino82-08Cypress Creek
19.10Ramar Dennis82-01Olympia
20.10Javan Clark78-08 PRBoone
21.9Cody Perez78-06 PROlympia
22.9Jamarius Coleman76-09 SRMaynard Evans
23.9Carlos Guillermo74-06Edgewater
24.11Jake Smiley72-07Timber Creek
25.10Allen Holland71-10 SROlympia
26.10Malik Smith66-10 SRCypress Creek
27.10Isiaha Smith66-00 PRJones
28.9Jeffery Rose64-07West Orange
29.10Jacob Woody56-00 PRLake Nona
30.9Luis Villegas54-07 PRWest Orange
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Gomez6-04.00 PRJones
2.10Justin Jack6-04.00Timber Creek
3.10Jagger Shepherd5-10.00Boone
4.9Aaron Brisson5-10.00West Orange
5.9Brandon Reddick5-08.00Boone
6.9Jarod Bargaineer5-08.00Wekiva
7.9Leon Boyd5-06.00 PRMaynard Evans
8.9Gabe McClary5-04.00Winter Park
9.10Jamali Sanderson5-04.00Colonial
10.9Brendon Francis5-02.00Boone
10.10Oljins Metey5-02.00Maynard Evans
10.9Kyle Davis5-02.00 PRWinter Park
10.10Brandon McClary5-02.00Maynard Evans
--10Hannes SnorrasonNHLake Nona
--9Richard TolesNHDr Phillips
--9David MasseyNHCypress Creek
--10Marcus TivisNHEast River
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10George Velez9-06.00Lake Nona
2.9Carlos Guillermo9-00.00Edgewater
2.10Joseph Loyack9-00.00 PRLake Nona
4.10Clayton Washburn8-00.00Olympia
5.10Michael Battaglia8-00.00Cypress Creek
6.10Christopher Cruz7-06.00 SRLake Nona
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Gomez22-09.00Jones
2.10Jovante Seabury20-09.00 PRTimber Creek
3.9Leon Boyd20-07.00Maynard Evans
4.9Kwadarrius Smith19-11.00Edgewater
5.9Sherman Wood19-08.00 PRApopka
6.9Willie Tyler19-08.00 PRApopka
7.10Darian Davis19-03.00Winter Park
8.10Damoi Williams19-02.00 PRCypress Creek
9.11Shaquille Evans19-02.00Timber Creek
10.10Devin Thomas19-01.00Boone
11.9Deon Scott19-00.00Oak Ridge
11.10Alan Ali19-00.00 PRFreedom (Orlando)
13.9Jarod Bargaineer18-07.00Wekiva
14.10Eiljah Collington18-06.00 PRFreedom (Orlando)
15.10John Norvelus18-04.00Edgewater
16.10DeTroy Jenkins18-00.00Oak Ridge
16.9Deion Thomas18-00.00Boone
18.10Medhi Boirond17-11.00 PROcoee
19.10Drakkar Harris17-05.00West Orange
19.9Brandon Allen17-05.00 PRDr Phillips
21.9Deionte Gaines17-03.00Dr Phillips
22.10Michael Peters17-02.00East River
23.10Jamali Sanderson17-01.00 PRColonial
24.10Igner Joseph17-00.00 PRFreedom (Orlando)
25.10Dario Banda16-11.00 PRWest Orange
26.10Brandon English16-10.00Maynard Evans
26.10Robert Smith16-10.00 PRBoone
28.10Hannes Snorrason16-08.00 PRLake Nona
29.9Carl Augustin16-04.00Cypress Creek
30.10Deandre Davis16-00.00Winter Park
31.9Christian Boscan15-07.00West Orange
31.10Ian Harper15-07.00 PROlympia
33.9Wendel Sidelien15-05.00 PROak Ridge
34.9Daion Banks15-00.00 PRWinter Park
35.9Mark Drennen14-09.00 PROcoee
36.10Michael Solis14-01.00 PROcoee
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyrian Taylor41-03.00Jones
2.9Leon Boyd40-03.00Maynard Evans
3.10Josh Green39-00.00 SRBoone
4.10John Norvelus38-09.00Edgewater
4.10Vince Martin38-09.00Jones
6.10Brandon McClary38-06.00 SRMaynard Evans
7.9Jarod Bargaineer38-04.00Wekiva
8.10Michael Peters37-06.00East River
8.10Terrell Jordan37-06.00Edgewater
10.9Rafael Lopes37-03.00 PRWinter Park
11.9Niko Banks37-00.00Olympia