Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Oates11.52aFranklin
2.12Roy Jones11.63aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
3.10Ben Weirich11.96aSouth Milwaukee
4.10Gaelan Seibold12.00aGreendale
5.12Nick Jung12.02aOak Creek
6.10Paul Saari12.07aOak Creek
7.10Mike Scheidt12.09aGreendale
8.11Jeffrey Hauenstein12.11aCudahy
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brady Oates11.59aFranklin
2.12Roy Jones11.77aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
3.10Ben Weirich11.84aSouth Milwaukee
4.10Gaelan Seibold11.91aGreendale
5.12Nick Jung11.97aOak Creek
6.10Mike Scheidt11.98a PRGreendale
7.11Jeffrey Hauenstein12.08a SRCudahy
8.10Paul Saari12.09aOak Creek
9.11Bathong Pham12.11a SRGreenfield
10.11Brett Nethery12.17a SRGreendale
11.10Burrondi Childs12.18a SRMilwaukee Hamilton
12.11Scott Vieau12.23aOak Creek
13.11Isahia Triggs12.44a PRMilwaukee Bay View/L...
14.11Keovonnie Moore12.55a PRMilwaukee Hamilton
15.11Frank Lopez13.42a PRMilwaukee Hamilton
16.10Torrence Smith13.46a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Chase Leonardi10.75h PROak Creek
12Nick Jung11.27hOak Creek
10Paul Saari11.35h PROak Creek
10Virgil Hammond11.61hOak Creek
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arnell Howard23.14aGreenfield
2.12William Anderson23.18aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
3.12Lance Baretz23.68aFranklin
4.12Zak Lenski23.73aOak Creek
5.12Anthony Meyer23.86aFranklin
6.11Lincoln Wylie24.81aOak Creek
7.10Ben Smith25.25aFranklin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12William Anderson23.49aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
2.12Arnell Howard23.58aGreenfield
4.10Reggie Blakely23.77a PRGreenfield
3.12Lance Baretz23.84aFranklin
5.12Anthony Meyer24.01aFranklin
6.12Zak Lenski24.03aOak Creek
7.11Lincoln Wylie24.49aOak Creek
8.10Ben Smith25.06a PRFranklin
9.10Justin McCain25.13a PRMilwaukee Hamilton
10.11Michael Ratajski25.23a SRSouth Milwaukee
11.9Tyler Voss25.36a SRGreendale
12.11Jaylen Williams25.42a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
13.11Kiko Neal26.08a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
14.10Jamal Jenkins26.26a PRMilwaukee Hamilton
15.11Frank Lopez26.96a SRMilwaukee Hamilton
16.9John Paul Carvalho27.59a PRGreendale
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Thomas Overland22.9h PROak Creek
11Lincoln Wylie23.0h PROak Creek
12Zak Lenski24.80hOak Creek
11Rey Overland25.24hOak Creek
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Dzierzewski52.64aOak Creek
2.11Scott Vieau53.19aOak Creek
3.12Matt White53.88a PRCudahy
3.11Matt White53.88a PRCudahy
4.11Matthew Lewis53.96a SRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
5.12John Janicek54.20aFranklin
6.10Jordan Koutnik55.40a PRGreenfield
7.10Stuart Swanson55.70a SRSouth Milwaukee
8.12Griffin Budde58.09a PRSouth Milwaukee
9.9Nicholas Walloch59.18a SRGreenfield
10.9Ben Smalley59.90a PRGreendale
11.9John Paul Carvalho1:00.07a PRGreendale
12.9Cal Wrobel1:00.50aFranklin
13.10Richard Cain1:00.94a SRMilwaukee Hamilton
14.10Yue Pheng Vang1:02.37a PRMilwaukee Bay View/L...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Plachinski2:00.63a PRCudahy
2.10Nikolai Grabowski2:01.16a SRFranklin
3.11Ben Quentin2:02.33aOak Creek
4.11Will Campbell2:02.55a PRFranklin
5.11Steve Ulatowski2:07.42a PRGreendale
6.12Dan Pitroski2:07.58a PRGreenfield
7.9Andy Sabinash2:09.27a SRGreenfield
8.12Kevin Dinh2:11.30aFranklin
9.10Michael Tiskus2:14.97a SRCudahy
10.10Nico Gomez2:16.38a PRGreendale
11.11Matt Gostomski2:17.91a PRCudahy
12.11James Hopefl2:32.24a PRGreendale
13.11Jacob Moczynski2:33.97a PRSouth Milwaukee
14.12Ivan Rodriquez2:35.89a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
15.10Mario Vega2:46.63a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
16.10Jeremy Mack2:50.38a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Plachinski4:31.78aCudahy
2.12Tony Rodriguez4:37.81a PROak Creek
3.9Casey Sabinash4:44.11a SRGreenfield
4.10Michael Tiskus4:44.87a PRCudahy
5.12Phillip Guilbault4:49.57a SRFranklin
6.11Steve Ulatowski4:50.07a SRGreendale
7.12Lee Smith4:56.47a PRFranklin
8.11Seth LaBodda4:58.90aOak Creek
9.11Josh Moran5:06.24a PRGreendale
10.11Alex Hanneman5:06.61aFranklin
11.12Isaiah Ferquan5:35.84a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
12.11Mauricio Gachuz5:39.88a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Jensen10:19.99a PRFranklin
2.12Ryan Clementz10:25.63a PROak Creek
3.10Jake Schmidt10:28.00aOak Creek
4.12Max Schweikl10:33.44aSouth Milwaukee
5.10Cody Hagfors10:55.15a PRGreenfield
6.9Haily Kazik10:56.29a SRGreendale
7.11Danny Singh11:00.46a SRFranklin
8.11Alberto Torres11:13.23a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
9.9Thomas Friedbacher11:21.04aGreenfield
10.12Anibal (BEN) Cosme11:37.28a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
11.12Sean Hirthe12:22.49a SRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitch Nommensen16.28aOak Creek
2.11Joe Buichl16.50aCudahy
3.11Ryan Manzuk16.58aGreenfield
4.10Joe Pokrzywa16.66a SRGreendale
5.12Seth Donovan17.17a PRCudahy
6.10David Coker17.23a SRSouth Milwaukee
7.12Nolan Bryant17.65aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
8.10Kyle Schahczinski18.28a SRGreenfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joe Buichl16.28aCudahy
2.11Mitch Nommensen16.72aOak Creek
3.10Joe Pokrzywa16.83aGreendale
4.11Ryan Manzuk16.83aGreenfield
5.12Seth Donovan17.34aCudahy
6.12Nolan Bryant17.50a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
7.10David Coker17.51aSouth Milwaukee
8.10Kyle Schahczinski18.39aGreenfield
9.9Andrew O'Neill18.49a SRSouth Milwaukee
10.12Emmett Nienhaus18.60aFranklin
11.11Jarrod Trice18.80a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Takuto Kobayashi40.25aFranklin
2.11Joe Buichl41.31aCudahy
3.11Ryan Manzuk41.34aGreenfield
4.12Kirk Severson42.11aSouth Milwaukee
5.11Mitch Nommensen42.54aOak Creek
6.12Andre Stewart43.00a PRMilwaukee Bay View/L...
7.12Emmett Nienhaus43.48aFranklin
8.12Nolan Bryant44.22a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
9.9Andrew O'Neill44.90a SRSouth Milwaukee
10.10Joe Pokrzywa45.74a PRGreendale
11.10Kyle Schahczinski46.27a SRGreenfield
12.10David Coker46.60a SRSouth Milwaukee
13.11Jarrod Trice47.90a PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lance Baretz
Anthony Meyer
Takuto Kobayashi
Brady Oates
43.99aFranklin
2.-Tommy Miller
Brett Nethery
Mike Scheidt
Gaelan Seibold
45.17aGreendale
3.-Ben Weirich
Chinedu Ozodi
Michael Kryszak
Kevin Maass
45.26aSouth Milwaukee
4.-Nick Jung
Paul Saari
Virgil Hammond
Chase Leonardi
45.55aOak Creek
5.-Jeffrey Hauenstein
Jacob Flores
Kendall Corder
Seth Donovan
46.23aCudahy
6.-Burrondi Childs
Isaiah Williams
Keovonnie Moore
Justin McCain
48.74aMilwaukee Hamilton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reggie Blakely
Austin Krytkowski
Bathong Pham
Arnell Howard
1:33.69aGreenfield
2.-Lincoln Wylie
Thomas Overland
Reymond Overland
Zak Lenski
1:35.39aOak Creek
3.-Mike Scheidt
Tommy Miller
Gaelan Seibold
Brett Nethery
1:35.43aGreendale
4.-Ben Weirich
Chinedu Ozodi
Michael Kryszak
Kirk Severson
1:36.99aSouth Milwaukee
5.-Seth Donovan
Jacob Flores
Dillon Tycz
Jeffrey Hauenstein
1:37.19aCudahy
6.-Ben Smith
Matt Piotter
Greg Rand
Colton Bunn
1:38.75aFranklin
7.-Danzille Teague
Justin McCain
Jamal Jenkins
Frank Lopez
1:42.51aMilwaukee Hamilton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lance Baretz
Takuto Kobayashi
James Pitcher
John Janicek
3:28.85aFranklin
2.-Scott Vieau
Reymond Overland
Ben Quentin
Joey Dzierzewski
3:32.35aOak Creek
3.-Reggie Blakely
Austin Krytkowski
Ryan Manzuk
Arnell Howard
3:35.63aGreenfield
4.-William Anderson
Matthew Lewis
Jarrod Trice
Jaylen Williams
3:38.70aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
5.-Kirk Severson
Ben Schilz
Jake Gouin
Zack Borzick
3:39.45aSouth Milwaukee
6.-Richard Cain
Johnny Sellers
Danzille Teague
Isaiah Williams
3:56.87aMilwaukee Hamilton
7.-Tommy Miller
Ben Smalley
Nico Gomez
John Paul Carvalho
3:58.98aGreendale
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Pitroski
Andy Sabinash
Casey Sabinash
Thomas Friedbacher
8:46.09aGreenfield
2.-Ben Quentin
Tony Rodriguez
Ryan Clementz
Joey Dzierzewski
9:03.37aOak Creek
3.-Will Campbell
Nikolai Grabowski
James Pitcher
Phillip Guilbault
9:04.84aFranklin
4.-Scott Patnode
Simon Otto
Charlie Markowiak
Jacob Moczynski
9:23.82aSouth Milwaukee
5.-Nico Gomez
Haily Kazik
Ben Smalley
James Hopefl
9:34.60aGreendale
---Fidel Mercado
Jeremy Mack
Jaime Torres
Alfredo Moreno
DNFCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rafael Saez57-09.50Oak Creek
2.11Kendall Corder46-09.00 SRCudahy
3.11Mike Heard46-01.00 SROak Creek
4.11Levon Myers45-04.00Franklin
5.11Sterling Smith45-03.00 SRSouth Milwaukee
6.12Justin Burg44-11.00 PRSouth Milwaukee
7.12James Tobin42-04.00 PRFranklin
8.12Phillip Sura42-00.50 PRGreenfield
9.11Matt Pulizos41-10.00Greendale
10.12Josh Harrold41-08.50 PRCudahy
11.12Nick Bustle40-08.00 PRFranklin
12.10Martin Fleming37-04.00 SRMilwaukee Hamilton
13.11Bobby Hintz37-01.00 PRGreendale
14.11Ron Nichols36-02.00 SRGreenfield
15.11Corey Scott34-09.50 PRMilwaukee Hamilton
16.11Niante Humphrey33-11.00 PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
17.12Lamar Williams33-06.00 PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
18.12Terrance Richardson32-10.50 PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
19.10Antwone Bell31-08.00 SRMilwaukee Bay View/L...
20.12Kevin Taylor31-02.00 PRMilwaukee Hamilton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rafael Saez163-10Oak Creek
2.11Matt Pulizos152-03 SRGreendale
3.12Justin Burg133-10 PRSouth Milwaukee
4.12Brennan Wilson121-00Oak Creek
5.12Josh Harrold115-02 PRCudahy
6.11Sterling Smith114-00 SRSouth Milwaukee
7.11Bobby Hintz113-04 PRGreendale
8.12James Tobin110-06Franklin
9.11Kendall Corder105-06 PRCudahy
10.11Ron Nichols103-03Greenfield
10.11Steven Pickett103-03 PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
12.12Nick Bustle100-06 PRFranklin
13.12Terrance Richardson93-09 PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
14.10Antwone Bell93-00 PRMilwaukee Bay View/L...
15.11Niante Humphrey90-07 PRCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
--11Josh RukaFOULGreenfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reymond Overland6-00.00Oak Creek
2.12Andre Stewart5-11.00Milwaukee Bay View/L...
3.11Derron LeFlore5-10.00 PRCudahy
4.12Zak Lenski5-09.00Oak Creek
5.12Joe Kivlin5-06.00 PRGreendale
6.12Tim Davis5-06.00 SRGreendale
7.11Mike Williams5-06.00Oak Creek
8.11Zack Borzick5-06.00 SRSouth Milwaukee
9.11Jeffrey Hauenstein5-04.00 PRCudahy
9.11Abid Mohielden5-04.00 SRSouth Milwaukee
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Davis14-07.00 PRGreendale
2.10Derek McAllister12-06.00 SROak Creek
3.10Colton Bunn11-00.00Franklin
4.10Rolland Bacos11-00.00 SRSouth Milwaukee
5.11Mike Simerson10-06.00 PRCudahy
6.11Garrett Falkowski10-06.00 PRCudahy
7.12Brad Williams10-00.00Franklin
8.10Paul Nuyda10-00.00Oak Creek
9.11Ty Ohlendorf10-00.00 SRCudahy
--11Jake GouinNHSouth Milwaukee
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Dailey20-07.50 PRCudahy
2.10Reggie Blakely20-02.75Greenfield
3.12Andre Stewart19-11.50 PRMilwaukee Bay View/L...
4.11Nathan Fuller19-08.75South Milwaukee
5.10Virgil Hammond19-07.00Oak Creek
6.11Bathong Pham18-11.75 SRGreenfield
7.12Anthony Meyer18-10.50Franklin
8.12Derrick Ziegler18-08.25Oak Creek
9.10Chinedu Ozodi18-05.75 SRSouth Milwaukee
10.10Matt Piotter17-00.75Franklin
11.11Keovonnie Moore17-00.25 PRMilwaukee Hamilton
12.10Ben Smith16-08.50Franklin
13.12Jake Zdrojewski15-11.00 PRSouth Milwaukee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brendemihl42-05.50Greenfield
2.10Virgil Hammond41-01.00 PROak Creek
3.12Matt White40-11.00Cudahy
3.11Matt White40-11.00 PRCudahy
4.12Derrick Ziegler40-08.00 PROak Creek
5.10Chinedu Ozodi40-08.00 SRSouth Milwaukee
6.9Goodnews Osunkwo39-11.25 SRSouth Milwaukee
7.12Thomas Overland38-10.50Oak Creek
8.10Joe Pokrzywa38-03.50 SRGreendale
9.9Robert Hopeful37-05.00 SRGreenfield
--12Nolan BryantFOULCarmen/Arts/Pulaski