Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediate
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Bryce Farrell8.07aUnattached
2.9-10Malcolm Clemons8.37a SROakland PAL
3.Naythn Scruggs8.49aUnattached
4.9-10Jabril White8.50a SROakland PAL
5.9-10Ramon St. Ange8.56a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.9-10Linairus Agee8.62a PRB Sharp TC
7.Jonathan Padilla8.63aHoughton Kearney
8.19+Eric Stuart8.80a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.9-10MacEo Frisco8.96a PRStockton Saints
10.9-10Joseph Thompson9.03a PRB Sharp TC
11.YeBrell Emerson9.03aHarvest Elementary
12.9-10David Coker9.11a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.Canaan Campbell9.11aUnattached
14.9-10Justin Anderson9.15a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.9-10Isaiah Woods9.15a PRStockton Saints
16.Enrique Gutierrez9.30aUnattached
17.9-10Ethan George9.34a PRStockton Saints
18.9-10Turner Labrash9.38a PROak Hill Racing
19.Joey Turner9.43aiCAN Jr Tri Club
20.-Bryton Berdahl9.54a PROak Hill Racing
21.Felipe Bautista9.57aUnattached
22.9-10Tyrie Washington9.60a PRStockton Saints
23.Scott Gahan9.75aiCAN Jr Tri Club
24.James Hernandez9.80aHarvest Elementary
25.Simen Guttormsen9.98aUnattached
26.-Kobe Biedermann10.05a PRCentral Valley Phoenix
27.Conner Fagan10.37aHoughton Kearney
28.Christian Gonzalez10.43aUnattached
29.9-10Jarod Moren10.60a PRPitman Track Club
30.keanu Williams10.63aUnattached
 

55 Meter Dash  Bantam - Finals

1.Rasheed Nailor7.54aUnattached
2.Kendel Stevenson7.87aUnattached
3.-Isaiah Tate7.96a PRQuiet Fire Track
4.9-10Teyjohn Herrington7.98a PRBakersfield Grayhounds
5.9-10Alton Julian8.05a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Jovon Johnson8.10a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.11-12Darrien Elzie8.11a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.11-12Jordan Mims8.22a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.11-12Brandon Bains8.24a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.Christian Wood8.25aNorman
11.11-12Jordan Bains8.32a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
12.Anthony Smith8.34aUnattached
13.Joshua Arroyo8.36aUnattached
14.11-12Jonathan Jones Jr.8.57a PRStockton Saints
15.11-12Moises Medrano8.58a PRRosedale Racers
16.11-12Tyler Foster8.60a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
17.-Markel Desperie8.62a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.Tahner Green8.79aRancho Madera
19.11-12Anthony Lemus8.79a PRStockton Saints
20.Jalen Nailor8.99aUnattached
21.Isaac Miller9.21aClay Elementary
22.Harrison Spencer9.23aiCAN Jr Tri Club
23.Sam Heinrichs9.36aClay Elementary
24.11-12Nicholas Anderson9.45a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
25.11-12Ruben Reynoso9.50a PRStockton Saints
26.Michael Mason9.81aUnattached
27.11-12Michael Vallesterso Jr.9.85a PRStockton Saints
 

55 Meter Dash  Midget - Finals

1.-Iman Marshall7.01a PRQuiet Fire Track
2.17-18Stanley Norman7.17a PRQuiet Fire Track
3.12Henry Cruz7.19a PRQuiet Fire Track
4.13-14Alvino Mendoza7.21a PRValley Coyotes
4.-Ronald Walker7.25a PRStockton Saints
5.12Aaron Brown7.48a PRQuiet Fire Track
6.13-14Anthony White7.62a PROakland PAL
7.13-14Dario Reynoso7.63a PRStockton Saints
8.13-14Daniel Richardson7.73a PRTeam RAW
9.Jaylon Somerville7.77aUnattached
10.Eddie Green7.89aRancho Madera
11.15-16Michael Orosco7.90a PRStockton Saints
13.Alex Pennington7.96aReyburn
12.13-14Nigel Center7.98a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
13.12Jonathan Martin8.01a PRQuiet Fire Track
14.13-14Jt Gibson8.04a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
15.Raleigh Adams8.06aUnattached
16.Devin Hallier8.13aReyburn
17.13-14Samir Arora8.23a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.Austin Lietz8.39aNorthridge Pacers
19.Ethan Weldon8.40aiCAN Jr Tri Club
22.13-14Joshua Jackson8.41a PRBakersfield Grayhounds
20.Chris Kent8.43aClay Elementary
21.-Michael Delany8.44a PRPacific Coast
22.Jimmy Escobar8.51aUnattached
23.13-14Garrison Tubman8.67a PRStockton Saints
24.Sean Collins8.69aClay Elementary
25.Baxter Wear9.09aUnattached
26.13-14Nash Claycamp9.36a PRValley Coyotes
27.Jake Turner9.68aiCAN Jr Tri Club
 

55 Meter Dash  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Joey Souza6.90a PRValley Coyotes
2.Damarrea Joyce7.35aLiberty- Visalia
3.Sam Morgan7.46aUnattached
4.15-16Jovani Ruelas7.78a PRValley Coyotes
5.Andrew Hernandez7.80aLiberty- Visalia
6.15-16Kasey Knevelvaard8.20a PRValley Coyotes
7.15-16Terrance Ghigo8.67a PRValley Coyotes
 

55 Meter Dash  Intermediate - Finals

1.7-8Croix Stewart9.07a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.Cyreese Riley9.59aRoosevelt Elem.
3.11-12Sam Albarran9.84a PRValley Coyotes
4.7-8Jordan Guzman10.02a PRValley Coyotes
5.Johnny Ibarra10.16aUnattached
6.7-8Kaelin Therman10.17a PROakland PAL
7.-John Sebreros10.28a PRBakersfield Roadrunn...
8.Donovan Constable10.48aiCAN Jr Tri Club
9.7-8Emanuel Peralta10.72a PRValley Coyotes
10.7-8Thomas Jones III11.22a PRStockton Saints
11.7-8Justin Mims11.28a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
12.6UPrince-Khaleed Balinton11.61a PRStockton Saints
13.7-8Eduardo Gonzalez13.52a SRValley Coyotes
14.6UThomas Carr II15.13a PRStockton Saints
15.7-8Miguel Angel Gonzalez25.42a SRValley Coyotes
 

800 Meters  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Miles Worthen2:54.47aOak Hill Racing
2.9-10Alex Young2:56.34aHilltop Speed
3.9-10David Coker2:56.35aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.9-10Ramon St. Ange2:57.83aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.9-10Gabriel Gomez3:00.95aOak Hill Racing
6.9-10Turner Labrash3:02.63aOak Hill Racing
7.9-10Christopher Pearson3:05.62aOakland PAL
8.9-10Jordan Ayon3:08.73aMcFarland Track
9.Joey Turner3:23.14aiCAN Jr Tri Club
10.-Bryton Berdahl3:24.07a PROak Hill Racing
11.7-8Jordan Guzman3:25.46a SRValley Coyotes
12.Scott Gahan3:30.15aiCAN Jr Tri Club
13.7-8Emanuel Peralta3:33.92a PRValley Coyotes
14.9-10Ricardo Gonzalez3:48.83a SRValley Coyotes
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez2:35.36aOak Hill Racing
2.Anthony Smith2:38.18aUnattached
3.11-12Jordan Mims2:38.69aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Joey Fitzpatrick2:38.91a PRBakersfield Roadrunn...
5.11-12Moises Medrano2:43.93a PRRosedale Racers
6.11-12Melecio Gonzalez2:48.41aMcFarland Track
7.11-12Noah Seto2:52.70a SROak Hill Racing
8.-Isaiah Tate2:54.67a PRQuiet Fire Track
9.11-12Jovon Johnson2:59.07a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.Sam Heinrichs2:59.63aClay Elementary
11.-Alex Chavez3:01.07a PRBakersfield Roadrunn...
12.Michael Mason3:13.00aUnattached
13.9-10Matt Seto3:13.26a PROak Hill Racing
14.Harrison Spencer3:13.38aiCAN Jr Tri Club
15.11-12Austin Mellick3:14.28aOak Hill Racing
16.Rece Constable3:16.95aiCAN Jr Tri Club
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Jovani Ruelas2:23.40a PRValley Coyotes
2.15-16Kasey Knevelvaard2:26.40a SRValley Coyotes
3.13-14Jake Gray2:35.81a PRSan Luis Distance
 

1600 Meters  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Miles Worthen6:16.61a SROak Hill Racing
2.9-10Turner Labrash6:36.97a SROak Hill Racing
3.Enrique Gutierrez6:41.33aUnattached
4.9-10Jordan Ayon6:50.16a SRMcFarland Track
5.9-10Christopher Pearson6:58.02a SROakland PAL
6.Felipe Bautista7:00.03aUnattached
 

1600 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez5:38.89a SROak Hill Racing
2.11-12Melecio Gonzalez5:45.03a SRMcFarland Track
3.-Joey Fitzpatrick5:48.18a PRBakersfield Roadrunn...
4.11-12Noah Seto6:13.98a SROak Hill Racing
5.11-12Austin Mellick6:15.23a SROak Hill Racing
6.Kendric Nau6:18.78aiCAN Jr Tri Club
7.9-10Matt Seto6:23.92a PROak Hill Racing
8.Rece Constable6:24.09aiCAN Jr Tri Club
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson9.05a PRTeam RAW
2.13-14Anthony White9.31a PROakland PAL
3.Raleigh Adams9.42aUnattached
4.15-16Priest Jennings9.59a PRStockton Saints
5.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot10.33a PRStockton Saints
6.Carson Johnson10.93aDunlap
7.Sean Griffin10.94aDunlap
8.Sean Collins11.16aClay Elementary
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Youth - Finals

1.Trevor Fraley9.23aUnattached
 

4x160 Relay  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.22aOakland PAL
2.-Relay Team 1:36.24aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Relay Team 1:43.23aStockton Saints
4.-Relay Team 2:22.89aValley Coyotes
 

4x160 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:24.50aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.-Relay Team 1:31.58aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Relay Team 1:39.49aStockton Saints
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Justin Paboojian9.42mUnattached
2.Christian Gonzalez5.75mUnattached
3.Canaan Campbell5.47mUnattached
4.James Hernandez4.80mHarvest Elementary
4.9-10Ricardo Gonzalez4.80mValley Coyotes
6.-Kobe Biedermann4.78m PRCentral Valley Phoenix
7.19+Eric Stuart4.66mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.9-10Miles Worthen4.45mOak Hill Racing
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Bantam - Finals

1.Duncan Burnes7.12mUnattached
2.Tahner Green6.92mRancho Madera
3.11-12Ruben Reynoso5.91m PRStockton Saints
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson11.19m SRTeam RAW
2.Eddie Green7.27mRancho Madera
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Youth - Finals

1.Rafael Ortiz10.76mReyburn
2.15-16Terrance Ghigo8.25m PRValley Coyotes
3.15-16Michael Pearson8.01mOakland PAL
4.15-16Michael Orosco6.62m PRStockton Saints
 

High Jump  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Simen Guttormsen1.07mUnattached
2.Caleb Pouliot1.02mUnattached
3.9-10Jarod Moren0.97m SRPitman Track Club
3.9-10Jabril White0.97mOakland PAL
5.9-10Kumani Therman0.97mOakland PAL
--9-10Justin AndersonNHEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Sean Lee1.62mUSA High Jump
2.Sondre Guttormsen1.37mUnattached
3.9-10Teyjohn Herrington1.27m SRBakersfield Grayhounds
4.11-12Cameron McGlasson1.21m SRTeam RAW
4.11-12Brandon Bains1.21m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.9-10Alton Julian1.21m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson1.58mTeam RAW
2.Devin Hallier1.53mReyburn
2.13-14Anthony White1.53mOakland PAL
5.Sean Griffin1.43mDunlap
7.13-14Samir Arora1.38mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Erik Rodrigues1.83m PRValley Coyotes
2.15-16Joey Souza1.73m PRValley Coyotes
3.Trevor Fraley1.63mUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Midget - Finals

1.Sondre Guttormsen2.46mUnattached
2.Simen Guttormsen1.86mUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Youth - Finals

1.Tyson Pereira3.07mKings Christian
2.Trevor Fraley2.92mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcolm Clemons3.68mOakland PAL
2.Jonathan Padilla3.45mHoughton Kearney
3.9-10Joseph Thompson3.35mB Sharp TC
4.Canaan Campbell3.26mUnattached
5.9-10Linairus Agee3.23mB Sharp TC
6.Simen Guttormsen3.17mUnattached
7.9-10Ethan George3.12mStockton Saints
8.9-10Isaiah Woods3.06mStockton Saints
9.-Bryton Berdahl2.91m PROak Hill Racing
10.Caleb Pouliot2.86mUnattached
11.Christian Gonzalez2.68mUnattached
12.9-10Justin Anderson2.66m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.YeBrell Emerson2.65mHarvest Elementary
14.9-10MacEo Frisco2.62mStockton Saints
15.9-10Christopher Pearson2.58mOakland PAL
16.9-10Jarod Moren2.54m SRPitman Track Club
17.Conner Fagan2.52mHoughton Kearney
18.-Kobe Biedermann2.19m PRCentral Valley Phoenix
19.7-8Jordan Guzman1.49m SRValley Coyotes
20.9-10Kumani Therman1.41m SROakland PAL
21.9-10Tyrie Washington1.23mStockton Saints
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Teyjohn Herrington4.44m SRBakersfield Grayhounds
2.11-12Darrien Elzie4.14mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.11-12Jordan Bains4.11mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.Sondre Guttormsen4.03mUnattached
5.11-12Cameron McGlasson3.55m PRTeam RAW
6.Isaac Miller3.35mClay Elementary
7.11-12Michael Vallesterso Jr.3.20m PRStockton Saints
8.11-12Austin Mellick3.12m PROak Hill Racing
9.11-12Anthony Lemus2.74mStockton Saints
10.Onyx Smith2.69mUnattached
12.11-12Noah Seto2.66m PROak Hill Racing
13.9-10Matt Seto2.31m PROak Hill Racing
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.-Ronald Walker5.08m PRStockton Saints
2.Elijah Jeffries4.82mReyburn
3.Raleigh Adams4.67mUnattached
5.Devin Hallier4.59mReyburn
6.13-14Dario Reynoso4.47m PRStockton Saints
8.Jimmy Escobar3.93mUnattached
10.Chris Kent3.81mClay Elementary
11.-Michael Delany3.55m PRPacific Coast
12.Adrian Escobar3.27mUnattached
13.Baxter Wear3.22mUnattached
14.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot2.84m SRStockton Saints
--13-14Garrison TubmanFOULStockton Saints
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Joey Souza6.19mValley Coyotes
2.15-16Erik Rodrigues4.82m SRValley Coyotes
2.Damarrea Joyce4.82mLiberty- Visalia
4.15-16Priest Jennings4.19m PRStockton Saints
5.Andrew Hernandez3.93mLiberty- Visalia
6.15-16Jasaun Hardy3.73m PRStockton Saints
7.15-16Michael Orosco3.37m PRStockton Saints