Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antoni Winston11.40h PRMartinsburg
2.-Garrett Williams11.50h PRMillbrook
3.10Troy Markley11.60h PRHedgesville
4.-Justin Anderson11.70hMillbrook
5.11Josh Seeley11.80h PRHedgesville
5.12Michael Walters11.80h PRHedgesville
7.11Justin Arndt11.90h SRMartinsburg
7.10Dildeep Dhatt11.90h SRMartinsburg
9.10Tre White12.10hMillbrook
9.10Gary Awkard12.10hMartinsburg
11.11Addy Gilmore12.20h PRMartinsburg
12.-Justin Singh12.50h SRMillbrook
12.10Hunter Weaver12.50hHedgesville
14.10Dominic Rhoden12.70h PRMillbrook
14.-Tyler Clarke12.70h PRMillbrook
16.11Zach Miller12.80h PRHedgesville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Rodeffer23.90hMillbrook
2.-James Zarius24.00h PRHedgesville
3.11Addy Gilmore24.30hMartinsburg
4.11Marqus Burrell24.40h PRMartinsburg
5.11Darien Patterson24.60h PRMartinsburg
6.-Brookes Kursey24.70h PRHedgesville
7.10Charles Payne24.80h PRHedgesville
8.10Gary Awkard25.20h PRMartinsburg
9.10Trevon Robinson25.40h PRMartinsburg
10.10Drew Bolyard26.10h SRMartinsburg
11.10Chad Skye26.30h PRMartinsburg
12.-Justin Anderson26.40hMillbrook
12.-Devon Sharp26.40hMillbrook
14.11Zach Miller26.70h PRHedgesville
15.-Justin Singh27.00hMillbrook
16.-Adam Paxton27.60h PRMillbrook
17.-R Smith27.80h PRMartinsburg
18.10Eugene German28.10h PRMartinsburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Zarius54.00h PRHedgesville
2.9Jacob Ervin54.40h SRHedgesville
3.9David Sullivan56.40hMartinsburg
4.11Brennan Piotter56.80hMillbrook
5.10Tre White57.70h SRMillbrook
6.12Matt Hummer58.10hMillbrook
7.12Davan Sample58.40h PRMartinsburg
8.10Kemar Mitchell58.50h PRMartinsburg
9.10Tae Yoo Kim59.50hHedgesville
10.12Sharif Walker1:00.10h PRMartinsburg
11.10Dominic Rhoden1:00.50hMillbrook
12.-Adam Paxton1:00.60h PRMillbrook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lopez2:09.50h PRMartinsburg
2.10Jacob Kyne2:11.80hMartinsburg
3.10Joey Gentile2:13.30h SRHedgesville
4.12Ryan Farnan2:13.70hMillbrook
5.12Kristofer Knotts2:14.00h PRHedgesville
6.9James Myers2:15.80h SRMartinsburg
7.9Nathan Burgreen2:20.50hMillbrook
8.11Casey Cottrell2:22.60h PRMartinsburg
9.12Zack Butts2:23.10hHedgesville
10.10William Warren2:27.30h PRMartinsburg
11.9Bradley McGuire2:28.80hMillbrook
12.-Sean Franz2:31.90hMillbrook
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Burgreen4:51.20hMillbrook
2.12Ryan Farnan4:51.30hMillbrook
3.12Matt Kelly4:51.90hHedgesville
4.12Kristofer Knotts5:00.70h SRHedgesville
5.10Michael Ambuul5:21.60h SRHedgesville
6.9Vladamir Bauer5:27.70h SRMartinsburg
7.9Bradley McGuire5:30.20hMillbrook
8.-Sean Franz5:33.80hMillbrook
9.10Cole Gordon5:35.00h PRMartinsburg
10.10James Matherly5:35.90hHedgesville
11.12Paul Crites5:36.40h PRHedgesville
12.11Issac Ausherman5:54.50h PRMartinsburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Monahan11:09.20h PRHedgesville
2.10Jacob Lusk11:14.50h PRMillbrook
3.-Jack Lyons11:37.30h PRHedgesville
4.11John Jacko11:38.90h SRHedgesville
--10James Matherly12:04.00h SRHedgesville
5.10Hunter Layman12:42.40h PRMillbrook
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaquan Allen15.90hMartinsburg
2.10Aaron Snider17.10hHedgesville
3.10Lamaj Cooper17.20h SRMartinsburg
4.11Tyler Johnson17.30hMartinsburg
5.12Rodney Culbreath17.60hMillbrook
6.10Chaz Kelley18.20hHedgesville
7.10Nick Clevenger18.70hHedgesville
8.10Matt Taylor18.80hHedgesville
9.-Nick Patton19.60hMillbrook
9.10EJ Slavinski19.60h SRMartinsburg
11.9Alex Young20.00h SRMillbrook
12.10Zack Darling20.90h PRHedgesville
13.10Austin Hall21.20h PRHedgesville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Walters43.30hHedgesville
2.12Rodney Culbreath43.60hMillbrook
3.11Jaquan Allen43.90h SRMartinsburg
4.11Tyler Johnson44.70hMartinsburg
5.-Nick Patton45.50hMillbrook
6.10Charles Payne45.80hHedgesville
7.10Aaron Snider46.30hHedgesville
7.10Chaz Kelley46.30hHedgesville
9.10Lamaj Cooper46.80h PRMartinsburg
10.10Nick Clevenger48.30hHedgesville
11.10Matt Taylor49.00hHedgesville
12.10Austin Hall50.00hHedgesville
13.9Connor Faint50.80hMillbrook
14.10Zack Darling50.90h SRHedgesville
15.-Nolan Franz52.40hMillbrook
16.12Gabe Young52.90hMartinsburg
17.9Alex Young53.10h SRMillbrook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.10hMillbrook
2.-Relay Team 47.00hHedgesville
3.-Relay Team 48.00hMartinsburg
---Relay Team 48.30hHedgesville
---Relay Team DQMartinsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.60hHedgesville
2.-Relay Team 3:51.70hMartinsburg
---Relay Team 3:54.40hMartinsburg
3.-Relay Team 3:54.50hMillbrook
---Relay Team 3:55.00hMartinsburg
---Relay Team 4:02.70hHedgesville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:25.70hHedgesville
2.-Relay Team 10:06.00hMartinsburg
3.-Relay Team 10:16.10hHedgesville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Seeley137-01 PRHedgesville
2.11Logan Jenkins119-09Martinsburg
3.-Aiden Lewis102-01Millbrook
4.-Dillan Gray102-00Hedgesville
5.11Caleb Follero88-07Martinsburg
6.10Eugene German87-09Martinsburg
7.-Kyle Macey84-11Millbrook
8.-Mitch Ulich84-10Millbrook
--12Jordan SorensonDQHedgesville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Snider5-10.00Hedgesville
2.10Lamaj Cooper5-08.00Martinsburg
3.9Jacob Ervin5-06.00Hedgesville
4.10Tre White5-02.00 PRMillbrook
5.12Ryan Farnan4-06.00 PRMillbrook
--12Gabe YoungDQMartinsburg
--10Troy MarkleyDQHedgesville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Walters18-11.50Hedgesville
2.10Troy Markley18-06.00Hedgesville
3.11Josh Seeley17-09.00 PRHedgesville
4.11Addy Gilmore17-08.50 PRMartinsburg
5.-Justin Anderson17-08.00Millbrook
6.12Antoni Winston17-00.50Martinsburg
7.10Adrian Deneal16-11.00Millbrook
8.10Tre White16-10.00Millbrook
9.11B.J. Hunter16-09.00 SRMartinsburg
10.10Charles Payne16-08.50Hedgesville
11.-Devon Sharp16-08.00Millbrook
12.11Brennan Piotter16-06.00Millbrook
13.10Trevon Robinson16-00.00 PRMartinsburg
14.10Logan Rodeffer15-07.00Millbrook
15.-Tyler Clarke14-03.00Millbrook
16.9Alex Young13-10.50Millbrook
---Justin SinghDQMillbrook
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Virginia
AAA West Virginia