Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.77aWenatchee
2.12Kris Durr11.19aEmerald Ridge
3.12Jacob Gilman11.35aPeninsula
4.12Braden Fishbook11.42aLynden
5.10Jaysen Yoro11.43aOrting
6.12Dominic Boddie11.60aSouth Kitsap
7.11Markus Cuttino11.60aTimberline
8.11Anatolly Staragerov11.61aAuburn Mountainview
9.11Alex Binkerd11.63aRedmond
10.12Kyle Caviezel11.64aRogers (Puyallup)
11.11Jimbo Davis11.68aMt Si
12.12Shane Miller11.69aNorth Kitsap
13.12Gunnar Trygstad11.70a North Beach
14.12Conner McCorkle11.75aNorth Kitsap
15.12Dominique Brown11.97aTumwater
16.12Dustin Simmons12.13aCentral Kitsap
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Phillip Moore11.54aWenatchee
2.9Tanner Birdsall11.55aMontesano
3.10Jon Gomez-Wilson11.68aEmerald Ridge
4.9Isaac Swillie11.68aBellarmine Prep
5.10Jason Cowan11.75aKennedy Catholic
6.10John Murphy11.76aOlympia
7.9Zion Riley11.83aOlympia
8.10Tyree Fort11.90aRogers (Puyallup)
9.10Lynyrd Barrion11.91a SRNorth Kitsap
10.9Isaiah Smith12.17aHenry Foss
11.10Oshea McLaughlin12.58aPeninsula
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.73aWenatchee
2.11Marcus Chambers22.02aHenry Foss
3.11Andrew Brown22.51aTumwater
4.12Kris Durr22.65aEmerald Ridge
5.12Kyle Caviezel23.08aRogers (Puyallup)
6.11Craig Allen23.09aNorth Mason
7.11Alex Binkerd23.09aRedmond
8.12Derrick Jones23.17aRogers (Puyallup)
9.11Lucas Strong23.23aGig Harbor
10.12DeVon Dansby23.23aTimberline
11.9Phillip Moore23.24aWenatchee
12.12Conner McCorkle23.30aNorth Kitsap
13.10Garret Steuk23.31aGig Harbor
14.11Markus Cuttino23.34aTimberline
15.12Gunnar Trygstad23.41a North Beach
16.12Austin Roth23.54aOlympia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Chambers47.86aHenry Foss
2.11Andrew Brown48.51aTumwater
3.12Derrick Jones48.99aRogers (Puyallup)
4.11Jayson Brocklesby49.92a SRSequim
5.12DeVon Dansby50.00aTimberline
6.12Shaddye Melu50.66aAuburn Mountainview
7.11Cole Jensen51.08aShadle Park
8.12Edward Capell51.33aNorth Kitsap
9.12Shane Miller51.49aNorth Kitsap
10.11Caleb Newman51.98aLynden
11.12Austin Roth52.26aOlympia
12.12Gunnar Trygstad52.53a North Beach
13.11Elliott Pelfrey52.73aAuburn Mountainview
14.12Michael Gilroy52.84aRedmond
15.12Trenton Lawton53.06aSteilacoom
16.12Matthew Gilbert53.07aChiawana
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Hunter Jones51.89a SRW F West
2.10Jalani Phelps52.27a SRLynden
3.10Bastian Tabacchi52.66a PRSouth Kitsap
4.9Reid Lovercamp52.70aWenatchee
5.9Sean Hyland53.03aMt Si
6.10Riley Steliga53.31aRogers (Puyallup)
7.11Ryan Flynn53.40aSteilacoom
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Newman51.2hLynden
12Austin Roth51.3hOlympia
12Edward Capell51.7hNorth Kitsap
11Alex Binkerd51.9h SRRedmond
10John Corey51.9hPeninsula
12Brandon Vargas52.6hLynden
12Shane Miller52.8hNorth Kitsap
12Alex Cluff52.8h PRPeninsula
11Colby Hill53.2h SROlympia
12Conner McCorkle53.3hNorth Kitsap
12Drew Shanafelt53.8hOlympia
12Daniel Mitchell54.0hNorth Kitsap
12Ben Diacogiannis54.2h SRLynden
10Jalani Phelps54.2hLynden
12Michael Gilroy54.3hRedmond
9Samuel Andrews54.7h SRPeninsula
11Johnathan Stevens54.9hRedmond
9James McClintock55.5hOlympia
11Jakub Morton55.6hPeninsula
12Max Dunn58.3hRedmond
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Boersma1:53.15aWenatchee
2.11Mason Fletcher1:55.69aPuyallup
3.12Will Drinkwater1:56.05aGig Harbor
4.12Zachary Parker1:57.96a PRGig Harbor
5.12Casey Peloquin1:58.27aGig Harbor
6.12Max Dunn1:58.34a PRRedmond
7.11Brendan Dennis1:58.71a PRPort Angeles
8.12Sawyer Hardebeck1:58.89aTimberline
9.12Alec Temple1:59.23a PRCapital
10.11Danny Robertson2:00.25aW F West
11.11Zach Sleigh2:00.55a PRSouth Kitsap
12.11R Caleb Dvorak2:00.56aGig Harbor
13.11Jack Dunley2:00.91aWenatchee
14.12Ethan Rumbaugh2:01.01a PRAuburn Mountainview
15.12Joseph Gagliano2:01.07a PRGig Harbor
16.12Paulin Fleishman2:01.22aLynden
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Logan Carroll4:20.11a SRGig Harbor
6.12Nathan McLaughlin4:22.01a PRPuyallup
11LaForrest Church4:25.10a PRSouth Kitsap
11Johnathan Stevens4:27.0hRedmond
10Quentin Purtzer4:34.32aBellarmine Prep
10Zach Kirwan4:39.1hRedmond
10Ian Franz4:46.25aBellarmine Prep
10Carter Aebi4:46.5h SRRedmond
10Harry Engel4:47.1h SRRedmond
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Boersma4:17.07a PRWenatchee
2.11Dallas Snider4:19.41a PRW F West
10Wolfgang Beck4:19.56a PRGig Harbor
3.10Logan Carroll4:21.81a SRGig Harbor
4.12Alec Temple4:22.45a PRCapital
5.11Poli Baltazar4:22.63a PRAberdeen
6.12Nathan McLaughlin4:23.61a PRPuyallup
7.12Hunter Johnson4:23.65a PRMt Spokane
8.11LaForrest Church4:26.65a PRSouth Kitsap
9.10James Jasperson4:27.68a SRNorth Thurston
10.11Johnathan Stevens4:28.37a PRRedmond
11.9Peter Kesting4:28.76a PROlympia
12.12Nathan Morgan4:30.01a PRShelton
13.12Taigen Gonzalez4:32.06a PREmerald Ridge
14.12Garrett Nunn4:32.15a PRRogers (Puyallup)
15.10Hezekiah Allen4:35.38a SRSteilacoom
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Quentin Purtzer4:35.87a PRBellarmine Prep
2.10Jacob Vandenberg4:37.43a PRMt Spokane
3.10Tristan Cunderla4:38.73a PRWenatchee
4.10Brent Knutzen4:39.93a PRTumwater
5.10Zach Kirwan4:40.53a PRRedmond
6.10Ben Monk4:42.38a PRCapital
7.10Charles Shields4:44.06a PRGig Harbor
8.9Michael Hammer4:44.72a PRGig Harbor
9.10Ian Franz4:47.47a PRBellarmine Prep
10.10Kyle Smith4:47.92a PRTumwater
11.10Carter Aebi4:48.35a PRRedmond
12.10Harry Engel4:48.93a PRRedmond
13.9Ben Gilvar Parke4:51.46a SROlympia
14.10Nick Mallott4:52.17a PRCapital
15.9Darius Burke4:56.78a PRShelton
16.9Dutton Crowley5:00.73a PRNorth Kitsap
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Smith9:03.94aWenatchee
2.12Curtis King9:07.39aPeninsula
3.11Mark Tedder9:25.60aBattle Ground
4.11Poli Baltazar9:26.52aAberdeen
5.9John Dressel9:31.78aMt Spokane
6.9Peter Kesting
9:33.27aOlympia
7.10Cody Williamson9:34.39a PRShelton
8.12Nick Borg9:34.87aPeninsula
9.9Tristan Peloquin9:40.51aGig Harbor
10.11Michael Ottesen9:42.11aPuyallup
11.9Cole Christman10:00.25aWenatchee
12.10Hezekiah Allen10:01.18aSteilacoom
13.12Jay Mason10:06.05aBattle Ground
14.11Nate Van Haitsma10:08.79aOlympia
15.12Nick Shindler10:12.12aPort Angeles
16.10Tyler Patnode10:17.47aPuyallup
17.10Brent Knutzen10:44.86aTumwater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Zmuda14.83aSteilacoom
2.12Rashon Smith15.19aTimberline
3.12Taylor Wood15.25aTumwater
4.10Eric Simpson15.27aRogers (Puyallup)
5.12Jake Blackman15.33aBattle Ground
6.11Craig Allen15.39aNorth Mason
7.12Si Cave15.70aNorth Thurston
8.12Bryan Larson15.76aGig Harbor
9.12Indi Endicott15.86aShelton
10.12Christian Perez15.87aQuincy
11.12James Segura-Mitchell16.08aTimberline
12.12Rob Baker16.13aNaselle
13.11Blake Dukowitz16.16aPeninsula
14.12Spencer Brooks16.43aAberdeen
15.11David Durden16.70aTumwater
16.12Ethan Salley17.23aCentral Kitsap
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Zmuda38.36aSteilacoom
2.12Rashon Smith38.47a PRTimberline
3.11Craig Allen38.50aNorth Mason
4.12Jacob Gilman39.46aPeninsula
5.12Si Cave40.98aNorth Thurston
6.11David Durden41.20aTumwater
7.10Carter Bushman41.48aQuincy
8.12Jake Blackman41.52aBattle Ground
9.11Elijah Varner41.96aLynden
10.12Ethan Salley42.24aCentral Kitsap
11.12Ian Nobmann42.27aKennedy Catholic
12.12Taylor Wood42.93aTumwater
13.12Christian Perez42.97aQuincy
14.12Orion Prescott43.07aKennedy Catholic
15.12Spencer Brooks43.17aAberdeen
16.12Alan Butler43.27aTimberline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Aguilar
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Phillip Moore
43.53aWenatchee
2.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Tyree Fort
Evan Shelton
43.83aRogers (Puyallup)
3.-Justin Browne
Bryan Larson
Garret Steuk
Lucas Strong
43.93aGig Harbor
4.-Markus Cuttino
Asan Neil
James Segura-Mitchell
Quinton Sison
44.12aTimberline
5.-Jacob Gilman
Daniel Welstad
Luke Plummer
Isaac Morse
44.19aPeninsula
6.-Conner McCorkle
Shane Miller
Edward Capell
Zachary Whittaker
44.69aNorth Kitsap
7.-Devin Casey
Jaysen Yoro
Connor Rose
Christian Yoro
44.70aOrting
8.-Brandon Vargas
Caleb Newman
Ben Diacogiannis
Braden Fishbook
44.78aLynden
9.-Drew Thompson
Jason Cowan
Orion Prescott
Malik Washington
44.89aKennedy Catholic
10.-Bentley Tran
Austin Roth
John Murphy
Zion Riley
45.03aOlympia
-Devin Bryant
Anatolly Staragerov
Victor Korchemniy
Andrew Korchemniy
DNSAuburn Mountainview
-Jason Adriano
Jamie Stidhams
Andrew Lee
Elliott Telling
DQPuyallup
-David Durden
Taylor Wood
Dominique Brown
Sam Richards
DQTumwater
-Dominic Boddie
Adam Gascoyne
Joey Woods
Bastian Tabacchi
DQSouth Kitsap
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Boersma
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Reid Lovercamp
Jack Dunley
3:24.54aWenatchee
2.-Bastian Tabacchi
Adam Gascoyne
LaForrest Church
Nick Sleigh
3:26.80aSouth Kitsap
3.-DeVon Dansby
Sawyer Hardebeck
James Segura-Mitchell
Rashon Smith
3:28.05aTimberline
4.-Garret Steuk
Logan Carroll
Lucas Strong
Zachary Parker
3:28.66aGig Harbor
5.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Eric Simpson
Riley Steliga
3:29.78aRogers (Puyallup)
6.-Daniel Zmuda
Ryan Flynn
Trenton Lawton
Nayte Olukoya
3:31.01aSteilacoom
7.-Brandon Vargas
Ben Diacogiannis
Jalani Phelps
Caleb Newman
3:31.19aLynden
8.-Conner McCorkle
Shane Miller
Daniel Mitchell
Sebastion Ford
3:32.06aNorth Kitsap
9.-Hunter Jones
Dallas Snider
Danny Robertson
Joe Rothlin
3:32.37aW F West
10.-Shaddye Melu
Dylan Summerlin
Ethan Rumbaugh
Elliott Pelfrey
3:32.61aAuburn Mountainview
11.-Drew Shanafelt
James McClintock
Colby Hill
Austin Roth
3:34.03aOlympia
12.-Samuel Andrews
John Corey
Jakub Morton
Alex Cluff
3:35.27aPeninsula
13.-Tyler Morris
Cortez Ruiz
Austin Sparks
Matthew Gilbert
3:36.09aChiawana
14.-Bryce Kehn
Chris Jarrett
Daniel Konzelman
Mason Fletcher
3:36.10aPuyallup
15.-Dakota Phillips
Austin Headrick
Daniel Llamas
Shayne Robinson
3:38.65aBlack Hills
16.-Jackson Winner
Max Dunn
Johnathan Stevens
Michael Gilroy
3:39.61aRedmond
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Ambrose52-00.50Gig Harbor
2.12Joseph Roberts49-02.00Mt Tahoma
3.12Cecil Capoeman47-10.00Taholah
4.11Andy Miller47-05.00Capital
5.12Samuel Hacker46-08.00Gig Harbor
6.11Armando Tafoya46-04.00Quincy
7.12William Helman46-02.75Ocosta
8.12Jake Blackman43-11.00Battle Ground
9.12Brian Copeland43-01.00Mt Si
10.12William Mack42-09.00Auburn Mountainview
11.12Kyle Fisher42-00.50Bremerton
12.12Nic Wisor41-02.00Puyallup
13.11Jack Schweitzer41-01.00Gig Harbor
14.12Mike Zapien41-00.50Crescent
15.10Tommy Marsh39-00.25North Mason
16.12Elisha Davis37-09.50Mt Tahoma
12Phoung TruongFOULMt Tahoma
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Luke43-02.50Gig Harbor
2.9Caleb Bridge42-06.00 North Beach
3.10Brandon Snyder40-07.00Rogers (Puyallup)
4.10Tucker Burns40-00.50Kingston
5.9Michael Paulson39-09.00Shelton
6.9Cameron Davis39-05.00 SRMt Si
7.10John Murphy39-00.00Olympia
8.9Charlie Dahlstrom38-09.50 SRGig Harbor
9.10Maverick Mason34-04.00Peninsula
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phoung Truong164-02Mt Tahoma
2.12William Mack148-04Auburn Mountainview
3.12Bryce Henderson148-01Central Kitsap
4.12Samuel Hacker147-05Gig Harbor
5.11Armando Tafoya146-09Quincy
6.12Steven Pavlik143-04South Kitsap
7.11Nicholas Aumua141-11Auburn Mountainview
8.12Caleb Richards135-08North Thurston
9.10Tommy Marsh127-03North Mason
10.11Jack Schweitzer125-03Gig Harbor
11.12Mike Zapien123-01Crescent
12.11Levi Brosmore121-03Mt Spokane
13.12William Helman121-02Ocosta
14.11Blaine Pervinich120-05South Kitsap
15.12Nick Coker116-00Tumwater
16.10Dylan Reinhold115-09Timberline
17.11Bradly Stevens110-04Mt Si
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradly Stevens190-00Mt Si
2.12Drew Shanafelt
177-07 PROlympia
3.12Michael Johnson172-10Black Hills
4.11Doug Parker169-06Bellarmine Prep
5.11Brandon Dunham169-05North Mason
6.12Jordan Norberg168-11Port Angeles
7.12Karl Peterson163-01Capital
8.12Isaac Morse158-05Peninsula
9.10Benjamin Smith150-06Peninsula
10.11Dustin Badger
150-00Olympia
11.12Jacob Gilman149-08Peninsula
12.11Brock Struthers146-03Aberdeen
13.12Ian Campbell145-07Timberline
14.10Blake Aguilar141-03Wenatchee
15.11Bobby Cerantes130-00North Thurston
16.12James Walsh129-00Aberdeen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Jensen6-06.00Shadle Park
2.12Shaddye Melu6-06.00 PRAuburn Mountainview
3.12Jack Schorno
6-04.00Olympia
4.10Jared Sinsheimer6-04.00 SRBellarmine Prep
5.12Tyrone Sanderlin
6-04.00Olympia
6.12Tyson Stipic6-02.00Aberdeen
7.10Jaysen Yoro6-00.00Orting
7.12Kris Durr6-00.00Emerald Ridge
9.11Jayson Brocklesby6-00.00Sequim
10.9Killion McGinnis5-10.00Wenatchee
11.10Alex Herrera5-10.00Ocosta
12.12Rob Baker5-10.00Naselle
13.10Taylor Stephens5-10.00North Kitsap
13.9Cortez Ruiz5-10.00Chiawana
15.11Brandon Dunham5-10.00North Mason
16.11Donovan Christie5-08.00Crescent
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Faulkner13-06.00Wenatchee
2.11Darren Hodges13-06.00Quincy
3.10Carter Bushman13-06.00Quincy
4.12Indi Endicott13-00.00Shelton
5.12Garrison Grisaffi13-00.00 SRBellarmine Prep
6.12Bryton Rodgers13-00.00Shelton
7.12William Hoza12-06.00Olympia
8.11Michael Veenendaal12-06.00Quincy
9.11Jimbo Davis12-06.00Mt Si
10.11David Rockett12-06.00Willapa Valley
11.12Josh Berteaux12-00.00Ilwaco
12.11Evan Britt12-00.00Wenatchee
13.12Andrew Beversluis12-00.00Kingston
14.10Aidan Moore12-00.00Bellarmine Prep
15.11Nick Jenson11-06.00North Mason
16.10Jimmy Fish11-06.00Olympia
17.11Donovan Chafin11-00.00Tumwater
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Plummer21-04.50Peninsula
2.12Daniel Welstad20-01.25 PRPeninsula
2.11Austin Sparks20-01.25Chiawana
4.11Adam Gascoyne19-09.75South Kitsap
5.11Carson Roberts19-08.50North Kitsap
5.10Ally Phansisay19-08.50Raymond
7.10Asan Neil-Evergin19-07.75Timberline
8.12Aaron Sullivan19-06.00Mt Tahoma
9.12Titus Pascua19-03.25Neah Bay
10.11Alex Binkerd19-03.00Redmond
11.12David Hilts-Hoskins19-01.25Rogers (Puyallup)
12.10Spencer Smith18-10.75Wenatchee
13.10Blake Aguilar18-10.50Wenatchee
14.12Andrew Lee18-09.25Puyallup
15.11Kristien Page18-04.00Gig Harbor
12Rob BakerFOULNaselle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roman Hurst43-04.00Shelton
2.12Tyson Stipic42-08.00Aberdeen
3.10Jared Sinsheimer42-05.75Bellarmine Prep
4.9Isaac Swillie41-10.25 SRBellarmine Prep
5.11Austin Babcock41-05.00Emerald Ridge
6.10Javon Watson41-04.75Timberline
7.12David Hilts-Hoskins40-11.50Rogers (Puyallup)
8.10Ally Phansisay40-10.75Raymond
9.10Asan Neil-Evergin40-05.75Timberline
10.11Carson Roberts39-09.25North Kitsap
11.9Rayce Newman39-01.50Raymond
12.10Jason Cowan39-00.00Kennedy Catholic
13.11Daniel Duong38-10.00Battle Ground
9Ryan ChaseSCRCapital
10Gregory WilliamsSCRMt Tahoma
12Jake ScroggieSCRWenatchee
 

Meet Schedule