Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Maier10.86h PRDeerfield
2.9Kyle Becker11.13hPardeeville
3.12Bry Gulbranson11.77h PRDeerfield
4.12Tom Gorman12.02hPardeeville
5.11Joe Gorman12.10hPardeeville
6.11Vince Musa12.26h SRDeerfield
7.12Brandon Schmidt12.28h PRDeerfield
8.12Tristan Walker12.58hFall River
9.9Eric Nebel12.81hDeerfield
10.9Bailey Gesteland12.82h SRDeerfield
11.9Kai Zander13.49hFall River
12.10Cade Fitzgerald13.99hFall River
13.9Solomon Bendler14.44hFall River
14.12Nate Taylor15.31h PRDeerfield
15.9Dallas Camp16.88hFall River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Farnsworth22.63hDeerfield
2.12Marcus Maier22.87h PRDeerfield
3.9Kyle Becker22.92hPardeeville
4.10Kevin Zander23.46hFall River
5.11Aaron Benzine24.54hFall River
6.10Kiernan Litwiller25.26hPardeeville
7.11Trevor Richard26.61h SRDeerfield
8.9Eric Nebel27.12hDeerfield
9.9Solomon Bendler32.57hFall River
10.12Nate Taylor32.85h PRDeerfield
11.9Dallas Camp42.23hFall River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Becker54.03hPardeeville
2.10Kevin Zander55.50hFall River
3.11Aaron Benzine57.31hFall River
4.10Kiernan Litwiller57.83hPardeeville
5.9Lucas Aplin58.43h PRDeerfield
6.10Fritz Vogel1:01.18h SRDeerfield
7.9Dallas Camp1:34.45hFall River
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Snelling2:12.59hFall River
2.12Taylor Wescott2:15.38hPardeeville
3.10Aric Woodford2:15.77h SRDeerfield
4.9Lucas Aplin2:19.35h PRDeerfield
5.10Joe Salzman2:20.45hFall River
6.12Tommy Bushman2:22.16h PRDeerfield
7.9John Werlich2:26.97hPardeeville
8.9Tyler Kubitz2:32.29hDeerfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kemal Kirchmeier5:04.66hPardeeville
2.12Taylor Wescott5:15.18hPardeeville
3.10Joe Salzman5:20.73hFall River
4.11Cody Snelling5:21.00hFall River
5.11Robert Holland5:23.72h SRDeerfield
6.10Stephen Zakowski5:30.71hDeerfield
7.9Cajin Pitzner5:56.82h SRDeerfield
8.9Trevor Miller5:59.56hFall River
9.11Jeff Salvo6:17.53hDeerfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kemal Kirchmeier11:10.53hPardeeville
2.10Joe Salzman11:13.79hFall River
3.9Peter Roberts11:15.88hDeerfield
4.11Robert Holland11:32.86hDeerfield
5.12Adam Vrbsky11:41.99hPardeeville
6.9Cajin Pitzner12:30.70h PRDeerfield
7.9Trevor Miller13:43.74hFall River
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Rick15.53h PRDeerfield
2.11Trevor Richard15.86hDeerfield
3.11Jon Miles19.52hFall River
4.11Peter Bendler19.75hFall River
5.10Stephen Zakowski20.28h PRDeerfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Rick45.92hDeerfield
2.11Trevor Richard46.70hDeerfield
3.10Eric Schepp49.48hPardeeville
4.11Jon Miles51.91hFall River
5.11Peter Bendler53.07hFall River
6.10Stephen Zakowski57.57hDeerfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.99hDeerfield
2.-Relay Team 48.99hPardeeville
3.-Relay Team 49.99hFall River
4.-Relay Team 59.63hFall River
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.83hDeerfield
2.-Relay Team 1:40.34hPardeeville
3.-Relay Team 1:58.88hFall River
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:59.21hPardeeville
2.-Relay Team 3:59.83hFall River
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:35.33hDeerfield
2.-Relay Team 9:52.12hPardeeville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Standiford46-02.00Pardeeville
2.12Mitch Berton39-09.00Deerfield
3.10Tyler Bush38-08.00Pardeeville
4.11Dustin Burk37-04.00Pardeeville
5.11Hunter Baerwolf36-06.50Fall River
6.11Jake Lee35-00.00Deerfield
7.12Tyler Letlebo34-02.50Fall River
8.9Cody Caron34-00.00Fall River
9.10Roger Becker33-11.00Pardeeville
10.10Wyatt Nuss33-06.00Pardeeville
11.9Ben Vander Grinten32-09.00 SRDeerfield
12.11Cody Graffin32-01.00 SRDeerfield
13.11Dan Wilken31-03.00Fall River
14.11Levi Pospichal31-02.00Deerfield
15.9Josh Moen25-02.00Deerfield
16.9Dallas Camp14-07.00Fall River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Standiford146-07Pardeeville
2.10Tyler Bush121-09Pardeeville
3.10Wyatt Nuss116-08Pardeeville
4.11Hunter Baerwolf115-11Fall River
5.12Mitch Berton115-03Deerfield
6.11Levi Pospichal106-04Deerfield
7.12Tyler Letlebo102-11Fall River
8.11Dan Wilken101-11Fall River
9.11Dustin Burk96-08Pardeeville
10.10Roger Becker93-01Pardeeville
11.9Ben Vander Grinten92-09 SRDeerfield
12.9Cody Caron86-06Fall River
13.11Cody Graffin80-10 SRDeerfield
14.11Jake Lee78-03 SRDeerfield
15.9Josh Moen54-00Deerfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darren Neuman6-00.00Fall River
2.11Trevor Richard5-08.00 PRDeerfield
3.11Joe Gorman5-06.00Pardeeville
4.10Eric Schepp5-04.00Pardeeville
5.12Tristan Walker5-04.00Fall River
6.10Ben Klecker5-04.00Fall River
7.10Nathan Transue5-02.00 PRDeerfield
--11Cody SnellingNHFall River
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Gorman11-00.00Pardeeville
2.10Kiernan Litwiller10-06.00Pardeeville
3.10Fritz Vogel10-00.00Deerfield
4.12Jon Schenk9-06.00Deerfield
5.12Tristan Walker8-06.00Fall River
6.11Ryan Benck8-00.00Fall River
7.10Ben Klecker7-00.00Fall River
8.10Cade Fitzgerald6-06.00Fall River
--10Nick CollarNHDeerfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Gorman20-02.75Pardeeville
2.11Dominic Leising19-06.00Fall River
3.12Darren Neuman19-01.50Fall River
4.11Vince Musa18-10.00 PRDeerfield
5.11Cody Farnsworth18-07.50Deerfield
6.10Eric Schepp18-05.50Pardeeville
7.10Nathan Transue18-03.00Deerfield
8.12Tom Gorman17-06.50Pardeeville
9.10Kevin Zander17-06.25Fall River
10.10Cade Fitzgerald15-00.00Fall River
11.9Bailey Gesteland14-07.25Deerfield
--12Zack SmithNDDeerfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Leising41-02.00Fall River
2.12Darren Neuman40-03.00Fall River
3.11Vince Musa38-01.00Deerfield
4.11Aaron Benzine37-02.25Fall River
5.10Cam Knutson35-02.00Pardeeville
6.11Robert Holland34-08.00Deerfield
7.10Ben Klecker33-05.50Fall River
8.11Jon Miles31-08.00Fall River
9.10Cade Fitzgerald31-05.25Fall River
10.12Tyler Letlebo24-04.00Fall River
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Wisconsin