Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Marble11.13aMarion
2.12Ray Humphrey11.17aMarion
3.12John Alsup11.24aKokomo
4.11JaRon Terry11.36aMuncie Central
5.10Jalin Beard11.63aAnderson
6.12Chris Nelloms11.72aRichmond
8.10Jaylen Pierce11.86aAnderson
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Marble11.28aMarion
2.12John Alsup11.29aKokomo
3.12Ray Humphrey11.37aMarion
5.11JaRon Terry11.43aMuncie Central
4.10Jalin Beard11.54aAnderson
7.10Jaylen Pierce11.65aAnderson
8.12Chris Nelloms11.84aRichmond
10.12Harrell Dawson12.04aLogansport
10.12Harrell Dawson12.04aLogansport
11.10Markus Merideth12.13aNew Castle
11.10Markus Merideth12.13a PRNew Castle
12.-Joey Crabtree12.24a PRMuncie Central
12.-Joey Crabtree12.24aMuncie Central
13.11Maurice Lyndsay12.28aNew Castle
13.11Maurice Lyndsay12.28aNew Castle
14.10Jose Tavares12.31aLogansport
14.10Jose Tavares12.31aLogansport
16.12Austin Shoemaker14.90aHuntington North
16.12Austin Shoemaker14.90aHuntington North
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Marble22.49a PRMarion
2.12John Alsup22.57a SRKokomo
3.10Jalin Beard23.12aAnderson
4.12Ray Humphrey23.22aMarion
6.11JaRon Terry23.65a PRMuncie Central
7.10Jaylen Pierce23.79a PRAnderson
8.12Chris Nelloms24.08a PRRichmond
9.10Markus Merideth24.67a PRNew Castle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Alsup22.92aKokomo
3.11Marcus Marble23.14aMarion
2.12Ray Humphrey23.15a SRMarion
4.10Jalin Beard23.74aAnderson
5.10Jaylen Pierce24.08aAnderson
6.12Chris Nelloms24.15aRichmond
8.11JaRon Terry24.20aMuncie Central
9.10Markus Merideth24.94aNew Castle
10.12Harrell Dawson25.07aLogansport
10.12Harrell Dawson25.07aLogansport
12.10Christian Talamantes25.35aLogansport
12.10Christian Talamantes25.35aLogansport
13.-Joey Crabtree25.60a PRMuncie Central
13.-Joey Crabtree25.60aMuncie Central
15.11Maurice Lyndsay26.17aNew Castle
15.11Maurice Lyndsay26.17a PRNew Castle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Riley50.67a PRMarion
2.11Michael Clifton51.25aKokomo
3.12Kameron Cummings51.44a PRHuntington North
4.11Cedrick Bell52.06a SRMarion
5.12Mac Wilkins53.17a PRAnderson
7.11Jon Flory53.97a SRLogansport
8.12Michael Anderson54.27aLogansport
9.10Troy Solomon54.42aKokomo
10.12Courtney Warner54.54a PRAnderson
11.11Jason Helms54.75a PRMuncie Central
12.11Jim Campbell55.13a PRNew Castle
13.10Trevor Foster55.59a PRNew Castle
14.12Keith Voiles56.69aRichmond
16.12Quintrell Hopkins58.57aMuncie Central
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kameron Cummings51.3h PRHuntington North
10Andrew Spahr52.6h PRHuntington North
11Daniel George52.8h SRHuntington North
12Zac Leffler53.1hHuntington North
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Glover1:59.62aKokomo
2.12Daniel Arteaga2:01.36aLogansport
3.12Sean Lewis2:03.64aHuntington North
4.12Nathan Millikan2:03.99aNew Castle
5.12Matt Walker2:04.05aMarion
6.11Daniel House2:04.67aMuncie Central
7.12Jazmar Jennings2:04.95aAnderson
8.9Bryant Martin2:05.93a PRNew Castle
9.10Jace Hirst2:07.35aMuncie Central
10.12Cortez Neumann2:08.31a PRMarion
11.11Cameron Gall2:09.27aAnderson
12.10Sampson Allen2:10.73aRichmond
13.12Doug Baker2:13.36aHuntington North
14.9Nick Thomas2:16.01a SRRichmond
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cordell Lewis2:07.1h SRHuntington North
12Jake Crosley2:09.9h PRHuntington North
12Paul Hernandez2:09.9h PRHuntington North
10Kyle Lagemann2:15.0h SRHuntington North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Glover4:24.84aKokomo
2.12Kyle Overway4:26.71a PRLogansport
3.9Jake Underwood4:35.64a PRNew Castle
4.12Sean Lewis4:36.48a PRHuntington North
5.11Fabian House4:39.37aMuncie Central
6.10Tanner Dye4:41.74aNew Castle
7.12Cortez Neumann4:42.43a SRMarion
8.10Bryant Thomas4:45.78a PRAnderson
9.9E. Dean Prybylla4:48.27a SRMuncie Central
10.11Vaughn Persinger4:51.69a SRMarion
11.12Taylor Gray4:55.52a PRRichmond
12.12Doug Baker4:59.03aHuntington North
13.10Nathan Guth5:00.01a PRRichmond
14.11Chris Espinoza5:02.83a SRLogansport
15.10Matt Harter5:03.59a PRAnderson
16.9Jeremy Breedlove5:06.35a SRKokomo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Overway9:35.24aLogansport
2.12Adrian Glover9:53.75a PRKokomo
3.12Jake Crosley10:05.94aHuntington North
4.11Austin Green10:11.10a PRMuncie Central
5.10Cordell Lewis10:11.66aHuntington North
6.9Tate Gellinger10:24.15aLogansport
7.10Steven Burton10:25.16a PRMarion
8.12Josh Hill10:33.54aNew Castle
9.12Blake Morgan10:34.49aAnderson
10.11Eric Hanson10:43.28a SRNew Castle
11.11Vaughn Persinger10:47.80a PRMarion
12.10Brent Noll10:54.88a PRKokomo
13.10Stone Robbins10:55.95a SRAnderson
14.9Lucas Clay11:13.00aMuncie Central
15.9Austin Bergfield11:27.56a PRRichmond
16.10Pedro Faleciano12:07.98a PRRichmond
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Dabney14.88aAnderson
2.11Taylor Killings14.90aKokomo
3.12Robert Lancaster15.16aKokomo
4.12Dionta Morrell15.41aMarion
5.12Zac Leffler16.27aHuntington North
6.12Matt Kramer16.61aHuntington North
7.12Quintrell Hopkins16.93aMuncie Central
8.12Devante Mayo17.41aMarion
9.10Dustin Shafer17.60aLogansport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Taylor Killings15.09aKokomo
2.11Derrick Dabney15.23aAnderson
3.12Dionta Morrell15.43aMarion
4.12Robert Lancaster15.75aKokomo
5.12Devante Mayo15.79aMarion
6.12Zac Leffler16.60aHuntington North
7.12Quintrell Hopkins16.76aMuncie Central
8.12Matt Kramer16.79aHuntington North
9.10Dustin Shafer17.32a SRLogansport
10.10Antonio Blackstone17.36a SRRichmond
10.10Antonio Blackstone17.36aRichmond
12.10Jacob Carmichael19.08aMuncie Central
12.10Jacob Carmichael19.08a SRMuncie Central
13.11Jose Molina19.46aLogansport
13.11Jose Molina19.46aLogansport
14.9Kyle Stocksdale19.87aRichmond
14.9Kyle Stocksdale19.87a SRRichmond
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Dabney39.20a PRAnderson
2.11Thomas Reason40.20aMarion
3.11Taylor Killings40.69a SRKokomo
4.12Zac Leffler41.46aHuntington North
5.12Robert Lancaster41.90aKokomo
6.12Dionta Morrell42.00aMarion
7.12Matt Kramer42.95aHuntington North
8.11Jose Molina44.13a SRLogansport
10.10Antonio Blackstone44.69a SRRichmond
11.11Cameron Jones44.89aRichmond
12.11Frank Martinez46.18aLogansport
13.10Jacob Carmichael46.42aMuncie Central
14.11Clay McKenney49.74a SRMuncie Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip Walker
Marcus Marble
Devante Mayo
Ray Humphrey
43.19aMarion
2.-Relay Team 43.70aKokomo
3.-Relay Team 44.29aAnderson
4.-Chris Nelloms
Cameron Jones
Jacab Flood
Daravin Thompson
45.31aRichmond
5.-Andrew Spahr
Daniel George
Dylan Gray
Matt Kramer
45.46aHuntington North
6.-Jon Flory
Harrell Dawson
Jose Tavares
James Knapp
46.10aLogansport
7.-RJ Fellers
Kevon Wade-Janson
Maurice Lyndsay
Markus Merideth
46.93aNew Castle
---Relay Team DQMuncie Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Walker
Thomas Reason
Cedrick Bell
Terry Riley
3:26.47aMarion
2.-Zac Leffler
Daniel George
Andrew Spahr
Kameron Cummings
3:29.80aHuntington North
3.-Michael Clifton
Troy Solomon
Tyler Pigg
Waylon Coulter
3:31.17aKokomo
4.-Derrick Dabney
Jazmar Jennings
Jaylen Pierce
Bryant Thomas
3:31.90aAnderson
5.-Jon Flory
Michael Anderson
Christian Talamantes
Cristian Quintero
3:35.89aLogansport
6.-Jason Helms
Jace Hirst
Fabian House
Daniel House
3:37.22aMuncie Central
7.-RJ Fellers
Nathan Millikan
Trevor Foster
Kevon Wade-Janson
3:43.76aNew Castle
8.-Relay Team 3:46.48aRichmond
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Green
Jace Hirst
Fabian House
Daniel House
8:16.18aMuncie Central
2.-Kyle Overway
Daniel Arteaga
Michael Anderson
Cristian Quintero
8:17.95aLogansport
3.-Cortez Neumann
Matt Walker
Vaughn Persinger
Steven Burton
8:30.82aMarion
4.-Josh Burks
Cameron Gall
Matt Harter
Jazmar Jennings
8:41.65aAnderson
5.-Paul Hernandez
Cordell Lewis
Kyle Lagemann
Jake Crosley
8:42.11aHuntington North
6.-Nathan Guth
Sampson Allen
Gunner Mullins
Keith Voiles
9:01.66aRichmond
7.-Tyler Pigg
Waylon Coulter
Brent Noll
Joseph Williams
9:07.91aKokomo
8.-Jim Campbell
Doug Gorman
Collin Goodin
Eric Hanson
9:23.88aNew Castle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Gerding59-02.00Huntington North
2.11Andrew Mason50'05.5Huntington North
3.12Sean Dennis47-02.50Anderson
4.12Ethan Hollingsworth43-06.00Anderson
7.12Kyle Vladetich41-05.00 PRLogansport
9.12Xavier Carson40-04.00Marion
10.10Skyler Coleman40-01.00Richmond
11.12Jacob Baber38-06.00 PRLogansport
12.-Enrique Cruz37-08.00Marion
13.10Chase Reeves35-10.00New Castle
15.11Geoffrey Politinski34-02.00Muncie Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Gerding177-01Huntington North
2.12Ethan Hollingsworth155-03 PRAnderson
3.12Dezmon Walker138-06Richmond
4.11Andrew Mason134'03 SRHuntington North
6.10Skyler Coleman127-03Richmond
8.10Coby Dugger115-07Anderson
9.12Josiah Staton115-01Marion
10.12Kyle Vladetich107-06 PRLogansport
11.10Chase Reeves105-02 PRNew Castle
12.12Spencer Osborn103-02 PRMuncie Central
13.-Enrique Cruz96-11 PRMarion
14.9Alex Emmerd92-10Logansport
16.-Harrison Inman79-09 PRMuncie Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11JaRon Terry6-02.00 SRMuncie Central
2.12Dionta Morrell6-02.00 PRMarion
3.10Waylon Coulter6-00.00 SRKokomo
4.10Andrew Spahr6-00.00 PRHuntington North
5.12Zac Leffler5-10.00 PRHuntington North
6.10Seth Thomas5-08.00 PRNew Castle
6.12James Knapp5-08.00 SRLogansport
6.11Allen Allman5-08.00 PRAnderson
--9Jalen BaileyNHRichmond
--12Lamarr StovallNHLogansport
--12Hayden WeaverNHAnderson
--11Thomas ReasonNHMarion
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Waylon Coulter11-06.00Kokomo
2.11Joe Turner11-06.00Marion
4.11Alan Poon11-00.00Huntington North
4.11Zach Roper11-00.00Marion
6.12Spencer Osborn10-06.00 SRMuncie Central
7.10Sampson Allen9-06.00 PRRichmond
8.11Zach LeDonne9-06.00Logansport
--11Brandon HeinbaughNHRichmond
--10Gerardo PocasangreNHLogansport
--10Cole StatonNHMuncie Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Alsup22-04.50Kokomo
2.11JaRon Terry21-06.25 PRMuncie Central
3.10Jalin Beard21-04.50Anderson
4.12Terry Riley21-00.00Marion
5.12Matt Kramer20-10.75 SRHuntington North
6.12Dionta Morrell20-07.50 SRMarion
7.12Quintrell Hopkins20-05.00Muncie Central
8.11Allen Allman20-04.50 PRAnderson
9.10Harvey Lenoir19-10.00Kokomo
10.12Chris Nelloms18-09.50Richmond
11.10Daravin Thompson18-06.00 PRRichmond
12.10Markus Merideth18-01.25New Castle
13.10Kevon Wade-Janson17-05.00New Castle
14.12James Knapp17-02.50 PRLogansport
15.11Joao Canavaros17-00.50 PRLogansport
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Franklin Community Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
South Bend St. Joseph Indiana