Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Martinez11.47aCoeur D'Alene
2.10Stuart Gillin11.66aWalla Walla
3.10Addison Johnson11.74aCoeur D'Alene
4.11Bret Davide11.84aPost Falls
5.10Gunnar Amos11.87aCoeur D'Alene
6.10Rhet Damschen11.96aLake City
6.12Derrel Russell11.96a SRMoscow
8.12Jeff Kent12.01aGarfield-Palouse
9.9Anthony Dahlheimer12.14a SRCoeur D'Alene
10.10Andres Nunez12.15aLewiston
11.11Chase Lanham12.21aMoscow
12.10Matt Schaack12.22aLewiston
13.10Sam Bruce12.32aMoscow
14.10Darnell Handcox12.42aWalla Walla
15.9Jerry Louie-McGee12.50aLake City
16.11Axel Carlson12.57a PRPost Falls
17.9Nicholas Sawyers12.69aPost Falls
18.9Rick Fuentes12.75aLewiston
19.11Brandon Johnson12.77aLake City
20.10Connor Bruce13.10a SRMoscow
21.9Javier Aguilar13.86aMcCall-Donnelly
22.9Luke Myers14.27aMcCall-Donnelly
9Willy RuemmeleNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Trent GreeneNTLake City
12Tyson JohnsonNTPost Falls
11Robert MillerNTWalla Walla
11Peter SirmonNTWalla Walla
12Tyler HenggelerNTMcCall-Donnelly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Hoe23.35aWalla Walla
2.12Derrel Russell23.68aMoscow
2.10Stuart Gillin23.68aWalla Walla
4.10Chris Baker24.19aLake City
4.12Jeff Kent24.19aGarfield-Palouse
6.11Jace Whitney24.42a SRLewiston
7.11Reece Mahaffy24.59aCoeur D'Alene
8.10Jackson Carlson24.81a PRCoeur D'Alene
9.12Zack Linscott24.90a SRLake City
10.12Riley Denney24.91aPost Falls
11.10Mason Schumaker25.03aLewiston
12.9Simeon Desautel25.22a SRCoeur D'Alene
13.11Brandon Johnson25.28a PRLake City
14.9Rick Fuentes25.79aLewiston
15.9Jordan Spooner26.11a PRCoeur D'Alene
16.11Kris Kahn26.31a PRMoscow
16.12Bobby Haworth26.31aMcCall-Donnelly
18.9Seth McNeel26.58aMoscow
19.11Axel Carlson26.76a PRPost Falls
20.9Jake Clark27.25a SRMoscow
21.12Derrick Bosch27.26a SRGarfield-Palouse
22.10Kevin Knauff27.74a SRGarfield-Palouse
23.9Javier Aguilar27.92aMcCall-Donnelly
24.9Luke Myers29.34aMcCall-Donnelly
11Graham BrileyNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Nicholas SawyersNTPost Falls
10Andres NunezNTLewiston
10Ruben AvalosNTWalla Walla
12Johnny HaskewNTPost Falls
11Robert MillerNTWalla Walla
10Rhet DamschenNTLake City
11Anthony FloydNTGarfield-Palouse
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Gosselin53.16aLake City
2.11Jace Whitney53.39aLewiston
3.10Camden Doering53.96aCoeur D'Alene
4.12Austin Cory54.19a SRCoeur D'Alene
5.11Andy Scuderi54.36aPost Falls
6.11Cesar Montes55.68aMcCall-Donnelly
7.10Forrest Swant55.93aWalla Walla
8.10Chris Baker55.98aLake City
9.10Jerry Cook56.93a SRMoscow
10.11Adam Garman57.67aCoeur D'Alene
11.9Zach Rudd58.13aLewiston
12.10Kellen Crawford58.67aMcCall-Donnelly
13.11Keagan Shillington1:01.54aCoeur D'Alene
14.10Ryan Failor1:04.27a PRPost Falls
15.9Johnny Gray1:04.72aMoscow
15.9Jerry Gray1:04.72a PRMoscow
16.9Justin Mayes1:07.78a PRMoscow
17.11Evan Lunning1:08.07aMoscow
10Garrett BrownNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Jeff KentNTGarfield-Palouse
11Robert MillerNTWalla Walla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Dunton2:05.05aCoeur D'Alene
2.10Ben Wolpert2:06.15aWalla Walla
3.10Eric Storey2:12.08aMoscow
4.12Devin Watson2:15.28aLewiston
5.10Jerry Cook2:15.94aMoscow
6.11Trevor Patterson2:19.11aPost Falls
7.9Jake Finney2:19.16aLake City
8.10Marcus Ross2:19.26aLake City
9.11Andy Scuderi2:19.89a PRPost Falls
10.12Kurtis Bonner2:20.51aLewiston
11.11Connor Boucher2:20.53aWalla Walla
12.10Nick Bogar2:25.63aLake City
13.9Cameron Sager2:28.77aLewiston
14.9Ned Caisley2:29.75aMoscow
15.12Colton Latting2:38.13a SRPost Falls
16.10Kevin Knauff2:39.10aGarfield-Palouse
12Clint ThomasNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Derrick BoschNTGarfield-Palouse
11Kyle WimpennyNTPost Falls
11George WolcottNTMoscow
10Tom TroxelNTCoeur D'Alene
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Curtis4:35.62aCoeur D'Alene
2.11Sean Newcomb4:41.22aWalla Walla
3.10Eric Storey4:43.83aMoscow
4.11Paul Gilmore4:46.07a SRWalla Walla
5.9Jake Finney5:00.51aLake City
6.10Marcus Ross5:08.98aLake City
7.9Riley Estes5:09.92aCoeur D'Alene
8.11Sean Kelly5:14.30aPost Falls
9.10Mark Coates5:21.24a PRLewiston
10.10Jeff Borner5:23.97aMcCall-Donnelly
11.10Jacob Leinweber5:26.80aWalla Walla
12.9Cameron Sager5:28.24aLewiston
13.9Ned Caisley5:29.29aMoscow
14.10Dan Butler5:29.56aWalla Walla
15.10Kevin Knauff5:49.39aGarfield-Palouse
16.9Caleb Weeks5:50.20aCoeur D'Alene
17.12Colton Latting6:05.85a SRPost Falls
18.12Eli Ellison6:05.87aMoscow
19.10Blade Wilkenson6:13.24aMcCall-Donnelly
20.12Carter Marchant6:16.83a PRPost Falls
11George WolcottNTMoscow
11Kyle WimpennyNTPost Falls
11Andrew ReganNTCoeur D'Alene
12Will WilsonNTMcCall-Donnelly
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Curtis9:52.52aCoeur D'Alene
2.12Greggory Heller10:03.47a SRWalla Walla
3.12Sean Hollenbeck10:29.91aWalla Walla
4.9Kyler Little10:37.58aLake City
5.11Andrew Regan11:06.17aCoeur D'Alene
6.11Sean Kelly11:38.94aPost Falls
7.9Micah Wilwand11:59.07aWalla Walla
8.10Mark Coates12:03.80a SRLewiston
9.9Ned Caisley13:17.60aMoscow
10.12Eli Ellison13:53.86aMoscow
11.12Carter Marchant13:57.92aPost Falls
12.10Blade Wilkenson14:21.86aMcCall-Donnelly
12Will WilsonNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Jeff BornerNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Jonathan DeakNTCoeur D'Alene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zion Stuffle15.90aLewiston
2.12Kyle Jameson16.16aWalla Walla
3.12Blake Gerling16.76aWalla Walla
4.10Samuel Lee16.85aCoeur D'Alene
5.11Keenan Marianno16.92aPost Falls
6.12Kaleb Mitchell17.34aLake City
7.10Quenton Franklin18.06aPost Falls
8.10Samuel Funk18.18aLewiston
9.11Samuel Block19.33aWalla Walla
10.10Sowah Marley20.10aWalla Walla
11.9Cole Dewitt22.15aCoeur D'Alene
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jameson39.90aWalla Walla
2.12Blake Gerling39.91aWalla Walla
3.9Zion Stuffle40.91aLewiston
4.12Kaleb Mitchell42.43aLake City
5.11Makenzie Baker44.83aCoeur D'Alene
6.9Henry Hill45.34a PRLewiston
7.10Sowah Marley45.62aWalla Walla
8.10Samuel Funk45.86aLewiston
9.12Derek Scharf47.21aCoeur D'Alene
10.10Quenton Franklin48.71aPost Falls
11.9Cole Dewitt52.54a PRCoeur D'Alene
12.9Samuel Callan55.02aWalla Walla
10Hunter DamschenNTLake City
10Trent GreeneNTLake City
11Keenan MariannoNTPost Falls
11Forrest DavisNTLewiston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gunnar Amos
Addison Johnson
Austin Cory
Carlos Martinez
44.18aCoeur D'Alene
2.-Relay Team 44.72aWalla Walla
3.-Bret Davide
Riley Denney
Johnny Haskew
Brady Ulen
45.77aPost Falls
4.-Brandon Johnson
Hunter Damschen
Trent Greene
Rhet Damschen
46.21aLake City
5.-Derrel Russell
Chase Lanham
Sam Bruce
Connor Bruce
47.24aMoscow
6.-Bobby Haworth
Tyler Henggeler
Jeremy Springer
Cesar Montes
49.22aMcCall-Donnelly
7.-Eric Durham
Isaac Crow
Rick Fuentes
Zach Rudd
50.78aLewiston
-Relay Team 50.98aWalla Walla
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.42aLake City
1.-Zach Ross
Jerry Louis-McGee
Hunter Damschen
Nick Gosselin
1:35.42aLake City
2.-Bret Davide
Riley Denney
Johnny Haskew
Chandler Smith
1:36.83aPost Falls
3.-Forrest Davis
Matt Schaack
Mason Schumaker
Andres Nunez
1:38.09aLewiston
4.-Relay Team 1:43.37aWalla Walla
5.-Evan Lunning
Connor Bruce
Jake Clark
Seth McNeel
1:44.77aMoscow
-Graham Briley
Jeremy Springer
Tyler Henggeler
Bobby Haworth
NTMcCall-Donnelly
-Makenzie Baker
Carlos Martinez
Austin Cory
Adam Garman
DQCoeur D'Alene
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.43aWalla Walla
2.-Jace Whitney
Kurtis Bonner
Andres Nunez
Zion Stuffle
3:35.70aLewiston
3.-Andy Scuderi
Bret Davide
Brady Ulen
Trevor Patterson
3:39.84aPost Falls
4.-Camden Doering
Adam Garman
Addison Johnson
Jacob Stadley
3:40.97aCoeur D'Alene
5.-Derrel Russell
Sam Bruce
Chase Lanham
Eric Storey
3:46.86aMoscow
-Relay Team 3:54.30aCoeur D'Alene
6.-Relay Team 4:02.05aMcCall-Donnelly
-Trent Greene
Kaleb Mitchell
Zach Ross
Nick Gosselin
NTLake City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Team A
Ty Hafen
Greggory Heller
Sean Hollenbeck
8:21.52aWalla Walla
2.-Jacob Stadley
Mike Dunton
Kyle Cummings
Riley Estes
8:56.77aCoeur D'Alene
3.-Kyle Wimpenny
Trevor Patterson
Sean Kelly
Colton Latting
9:14.35aPost Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reece Uhlorn45-05.50Lewiston
2.12Lucas Rencher43-08.00Coeur D'Alene
3.11Warren Draper42-02.00McCall-Donnelly
3.11Cole Zacha42-02.00Lewiston
5.11Phil Whitcomb41-08.50Lake City
6.11Jeremiah Hazaard41-08.00Coeur D'Alene
7.11Jeff Park40-09.00 SRCoeur D'Alene
8.10London Croutch40-02.00Coeur D'Alene
9.11Quinn Piver40-00.50Walla Walla
10.11Micah Saless39-04.00Post Falls
11.12Austin Funk37-02.00Post Falls
12.12Derrick Bosch35-09.00Garfield-Palouse
13.11Briar Adona35-07.00Moscow
14.12Richard Jimenez35-04.00Walla Walla
15.10Blake Adams34-11.50 PRLake City
16.10Peter Seher34-01.50Post Falls
17.12Mathew Rothstrom33-10.50Walla Walla
18.11Jonathan Baker33-05.00Walla Walla
18.10Rayder Blankenship33-05.00Lewiston
20.10Ivan Mucya-Ngabu32-07.00Moscow
21.10Garett Uhlorn31-07.00Lewiston
22.10Taylon Whitney30-11.00 SRLake City
23.11Zach Carscallen30-08.00Moscow
24.11Brode Repp29-09.50 PRMcCall-Donnelly
25.10Jayden Vassel27-11.00Moscow
9Jacob PerardNDLake City
11Anthony FloydNDGarfield-Palouse
12Sam WardellNDPost Falls
12Travis LaFeeNDMcCall-Donnelly
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Funk154-10Post Falls
2.11Cole Zacha137-10Lewiston
3.11Briar Adona133-00Moscow
4.12Sam Wardell128-05Post Falls
5.10Matthew Bauman126-03 SRPost Falls
6.12Reece Uhlorn125-09Lewiston
7.11Jeremy Larson121-07Walla Walla
8.11Micah Saless119-09Post Falls
9.10London Croutch112-01Coeur D'Alene
10.12Derrick Bosch108-10Garfield-Palouse
11.11Jeremy Meuser106-03McCall-Donnelly
12.11Jeff Park104-00Coeur D'Alene
13.11Quinn Piver103-06Walla Walla
14.11Warren Draper103-06McCall-Donnelly
15.12Richard Jimenez100-07Walla Walla
16.11Phil Whitcomb99-01Lake City
17.11Jeremiah Hazaard98-11Coeur D'Alene
18.12Mathew Rothstrom98-01Walla Walla
19.10Blake Adams87-04 PRLake City
20.10Rayder Blankenship87-01Lewiston
21.10Garett Uhlorn81-11Lewiston
22.10Kevin Knauff80-00 SRGarfield-Palouse
23.10Taylon Whitney79-08Lake City
24.11Zach Carscallen75-01Moscow
25.10Ivan Mucya-Ngabu74-05Moscow
26.11Brode Repp62-09McCall-Donnelly
27.10Jayden Vassel62-05Moscow
9Jacob PerardNDLake City
11Anthony FloydNDGarfield-Palouse
12Travis LaFeeNDMcCall-Donnelly
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chandler Smith6-03.00 SRPost Falls
2.11Keenan Marianno5-10.00Post Falls
2.10Samuel Lee5-10.00Coeur D'Alene
3.12Kurtis Bonner5-10.00Lewiston
4.10Jackson Carlson5-08.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
5.11Alexander Pickel5-06.00 SRWalla Walla
6.11Chase Lanham5-04.00 SRMoscow
6.10Ryan Failor5-04.00Post Falls
7.10Darnell Handcox5-04.00 PRWalla Walla
8.10Jacob Mai5-04.00Coeur D'Alene
9.9Henry Hill5-02.00 PRLewiston
9.12Derek Scharf5-02.00Coeur D'Alene
12Clint ThomasNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Mikray MoserNHLewiston
10Kellen CrawfordNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Jeff BornerNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Chad MosmanNHMoscow
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Scott Cummings11-00.00Lake City
2.12Jeff Kent10-06.00 SRGarfield-Palouse
3.11Peter Sirmon10-06.00Walla Walla
4.10Thomas Latham10-00.00Coeur D'Alene
5.11Mason Wagoner8-06.00Post Falls
10McKinkley DixonNHCoeur D'Alene
10Josh GrahamNHCoeur D'Alene
11Garret KennyNHWalla Walla
12Kendal WoolseyNHLewiston
12Jared DibbleNHLake City
11Steven BeckNHPost Falls
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Hoe20-03.00Walla Walla
2.11Makenzie Baker19-11.00Coeur D'Alene
3.11Peter Sirmon19-05.50Walla Walla
4.9Zion Stuffle19-02.50Lewiston
5.12Johnny Haskew19-00.00 SRPost Falls
6.11Keenan Marianno18-07.50 SRPost Falls
7.12Riley Denney18'07.50 PRPost Falls
7.12Riley Denney18-07.00Post Falls
8.11Samuel Block18-05.00 PRWalla Walla
9.9Anthony Dahlheimer18-00.00Coeur D'Alene
10.10Darnell Handcox17-09.00Walla Walla
11.11Jared Moore17-08.00Coeur D'Alene
12.10Jacob Mai17-01.50Coeur D'Alene
13.11Kris Kahn17-01.00Moscow
14.10Matt Schaack17-00.00Lewiston
15.12Bobby Haworth15-08.00 PRMcCall-Donnelly
16.11Chandler Smith15-07.50 SRPost Falls
17.9Zach Rudd14-09.00Lewiston
18.10Garrett Brown12-11.50McCall-Donnelly
19.9Justin Mayes12-07.50Moscow
11Graham BrileyNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Willy RuemmeleNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Seth McNeelNDMoscow
11Zach RossNDLake City
10Nautis DominguezNDPost Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Meuser38-03.50McCall-Donnelly
2.10Darnell Handcox37-11.50Walla Walla
3.11Axel Carlson37-10.50Post Falls
4.11Peter Sirmon37-02.00Walla Walla
5.9Jake Clark37-01.50 PRMoscow
6.11Samuel Block35-09.00Walla Walla
7.10Jacob Mai35-07.50Coeur D'Alene
8.11Jared Moore35-04.50Coeur D'Alene
9.9Brennan Barber35-02.00Coeur D'Alene
10.12Adam Borsheim34-06.50 PRCoeur D'Alene
11.11Alexander Pickel33-06.00 PRWalla Walla
12.9Isaac Crow32-05.00Lewiston
13.9Javier Aguilar29-10.00McCall-Donnelly
9Nicholas SawyersNDPost Falls
9Brady MericaNDLewiston
11Anthony FloydNDGarfield-Palouse
11Evan LunningNDMoscow
10Nautis DominguezNDPost Falls
 

Teams

Meet Schedule