Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Corbin11.11a SRNovato
2.11Dana Mills11.18a PRTamalpais
3.12Micheal Lee11.19a PRTerra Linda
4.11Ross MacAusland11.35a SRSir Francis Drake
5.12Dominic Petrini11.59aMarin Catholic
6.10Zach Cooperband11.62a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Daniel Del Barrio11.88a PRTerra Linda
8.9Sam Chronert11.89a SRBranson
9.11Rondell Leggett11.97a PRTamalpais
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Corbin22.75aNovato
2.11Dana Mills22.94a PRTamalpais
3.11Daniel Fortenko23.33aTerra Linda
4.10Zach Cooperband23.49a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.12Micheal Lee23.50a PRTerra Linda
6.11Sean Walton23.67a SRTerra Linda
7.10Mike Simmonds24.02a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Fortenko51.17a SRTerra Linda
2.11Sean Walton51.31a SRTerra Linda
3.10Haynes Stephens52.57a PRTamalpais
4.11Matt Healy52.81a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.10Jose Ordonez52.97a PRSan Rafael
6.9Chris Bozzini53.08aJustin-Siena
7.12John Dunn54.62a PRBranson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Ehlenbach1:56.55aSan Rafael
2.12Carroll Oliver1:56.63a PRSir Francis Drake
3.12Will Cooney1:59.72a PRMarin Catholic
4.12Nick Kinda2:02.53a PRJustin-Siena
5.11Tommy Warfel2:02.67aRedwood (Larkspur)
6.12Dylan Harris2:02.81a PRSan Rafael
7.10Joey Morris2:03.16aSan Rafael
8.12JESSE LEE2:05.64aSir Francis Drake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Milechman4:21.07aTamalpais
2.12Trevor Ehlenbach4:22.32a PRSan Rafael
3.11Tommy Warfel4:24.36a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
4.12Dylan Harris4:25.65aSan Rafael
5.9Fred Huxham4:26.45a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
6.10Kyle Ryan4:28.76a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Andrew Henn4:31.54a SRTamalpais
8.11James MacDonald4:32.62a SRTamalpais
9.11Audric LeCouturier4:36.42a PRMarin Catholic
10.12Brian Bates4:43.65a PRSir Francis Drake
11.12Jack Killion4:51.09aSan Rafael
12.11Patrick Hauke4:59.99aSan Marin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Milechman9:38.25a PRTamalpais
2.10John Lawson9:44.75aSir Francis Drake
3.9Fred Huxham9:49.45aRedwood (Larkspur)
4.11Will Baker-Robinson9:52.66aSir Francis Drake
4.12Cameron Bronstein9:52.66a PRSan Rafael
6.12Mark Klunk9:55.05a PRNovato
7.10Kyle Ryan9:56.58a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
8.10Clayton Hutchins9:57.89a SRSir Francis Drake
9.11Alex Olson10:02.43a PRTamalpais
10.11Andrew Henn10:12.67a SRTamalpais
11.11James MacDonald10:19.54a PRTamalpais
12.11Audric LeCouturier10:25.65a PRMarin Catholic
13.10Keiran Perez10:27.49a PRTerra Linda
14.11Patrick Hauke10:55.50a PRSan Marin
15.10Scott Granlund10:59.41a PRTerra Linda
16.9Taylor Pope11:00.23a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
17.10Travis Reder11:04.57a PRNovato
18.10Jonathan Van Ness11:41.62a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bailey15.76a PRTerra Linda
2.11Dexter Friedman16.45aNovato
3.11Roberto Alverez16.49a PRTerra Linda
4.10Zachary Knight16.51a SRTamalpais
5.12Nick Lee16.72a PRNovato
6.9August Kiles17.01a SRTamalpais
7.10Johnny Xu17.45a PRTerra Linda
8.10Ellis Tran17.61a PRTerra Linda
9.11Chris Long18.35a PRTamalpais
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bailey41.63aTerra Linda
2.11Mark Wilson41.78a SRMarin Catholic
3.11Jonathan Fidler43.02a PRJustin-Siena
4.10Ellis Tran43.44a SRTerra Linda
5.10Zachary Knight43.85aTamalpais
6.12Nick Lee43.92aNovato
7.11Jack Headley44.82aNovato
8.12John Jatjoura45.09aNovato
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micheal Lee
Sean Walton
Daniel Fortenko
Daniel Del Barrio
43.82aTerra Linda
2.-LJ Adams
Matt Healy
Mike Simmonds
Zach Cooperband
44.16aRedwood (Larkspur)
2.-Relay Team 44.16aRedwood (Larkspur)
3.-Danny Noonan
Micao Penaflor
Mark Wilson
Dominic Petrini
44.38aMarin Catholic
4.-Jack Headley
Danny Ukkoa
Nick Lee
Christian Corbin
44.41aNovato
5.-Rondell Leggett
Haynes Stephens
Justin Lee
Dana Mills
45.24aTamalpais
---Chris Bozzini
Mark Bozzini
Jonathan Fidler
Ryan Fitzpatrick
DQJustin-Siena
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.09aSir Francis Drake
2.-Relay Team 3:30.86aNovato
3.-Relay Team 3:35.42aTerra Linda
4.-Relay Team 3:36.56aSan Rafael
5.-Relay Team 3:37.02aRedwood (Larkspur)
6.-Relay Team 3:39.75aTamalpais
7.-Relay Team 3:42.81aBranson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mauricio Cornejo55-03.00Terra Linda
2.12Sam Perrella53-03.50 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
3.11Nick Kristofors43-09.00San Marin
4.11Erik Rogne43-01.00 SRSir Francis Drake
5.10Trevor Raras42-09.50 SRNovato
6.11Dash Stander41-02.00 SRSir Francis Drake
7.11Aurash Naser38-10.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
8.11Jason Dick38-03.00 PRNovato
9.11Tony Borgess37-10.00 SRJustin-Siena
10.11Michael Deely36-00.00 SRJustin-Siena
10.9Andy Velasquez36-00.00 SRNovato
12.10Kevin Ashburn34-06.00 SRNovato
13.11James Siy34-05.00 PRJustin-Siena
14.11Daniel Woodcock33-09.50 PRMarin Catholic
15.12Jacob Gerard33-08.00 PRTamalpais
16.11Matt McFadden33-00.50 PRMarin Catholic
17.11Alexander Dombrowski32-06.50 PRSir Francis Drake
18.11Alec Garcia32-05.50 SRJustin-Siena
19.10Marconi Gramajo31-08.00 PRTerra Linda
20.10Ben Fritz31-02.00Tamalpais
21.-Al Miller30-10.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.11Xavier Caputo30-04.50 PRTamalpais
23.11Matt Powers30-01.50Marin Catholic
24.10George Trujillo29-05.50 PRSan Rafael
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mauricio Cornejo161-00Terra Linda
2.12Sam Perrella144-11Redwood (Larkspur)
3.11Nick Kristofors131-02 PRSan Marin
4.10Trevor Raras131-01Novato
5.11Erik Rogne121-06Sir Francis Drake
6.10Bayer Doolittle110-04 PRTerra Linda
7.11Tyler Jewess106-04 PRNovato
8.11Aurash Naser102-04 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.11Alec Garcia101-10 SRJustin-Siena
10.11Dash Stander100-11 SRSir Francis Drake
11.11Daniel Woodcock100-05 PRMarin Catholic
12.10Kevin Ashburn96-06.50 SRNovato
13.10Ben Fritz93-09 SRTamalpais
14.12Ben Wernick92-09 PRMarin Catholic
15.11Matt McFadden92-05.50 PRMarin Catholic
16.11Siyuan Ma90-05.50 SRTamalpais
17.12Jacob Gerard88-07 PRTamalpais
18.-Al Miller86-09.50 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
19.10Devin Solar85-11 PRSan Marin
20.11Xavier Caputo81-07.50 PRTamalpais
21.10Michael Marthinsen79-09.50 PRSan Marin
22.10Fletcher Myers79-04 PRSan Marin
23.9Kadeem Hemphill68-11Novato
24.11James Siy68-04 PRJustin-Siena
25.10Marconi Gramajo67-07 SRTerra Linda
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bailey6-00.00 PRTerra Linda
2.12John Dunn6-00.00 PRBranson
3.-Joe Balmain5-10.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
4.12Lucio Mondavi5-08.00 PRJustin-Siena
5.12Justin Simonetti5-08.00San Marin
6.10Marcus Armstrong-Brown5-08.00 SRJustin-Siena
7.9Jackson Cooney5-06.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
8.10Will Yates5-06.00 PRJustin-Siena
8.12Micao Penaflor5-06.00Marin Catholic
10.9Chris Bozzini5-06.00 PRJustin-Siena
9.11Dylan Carr5-04.00Terra Linda
11.11Harmin Birdi5-04.00 PRSan Rafael
11.10Pierre Hicks5-04.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
--11Kamran RathodNHSir Francis Drake
--11Roger BakerNHNovato
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Rumm12-06.00Novato
2.9August Kiles11-06.00Tamalpais
3.11Gerson Garay11-00.00 PRNovato
4.12Lucio Mondavi10-06.00Justin-Siena
5.12Andy Bostian10-06.00Sir Francis Drake
6.9Jackson Cooney10-00.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
--12Dylan ShapiroNHTerra Linda
--9Ben LangNHMarin Catholic
--9Kevin LongNHTamalpais
--9Paul FuchsNHTamalpais
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Cooperband20-06.75 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
2.12Micao Penaflor20-03.00 PRMarin Catholic
3.9Lucas Janetos20-01.50 SRTamalpais
4.10Kipling Weisel19-08.00 PRBranson
5.11Mark Wilson19-07.00Marin Catholic
6.11Daniel Del Barrio19-05.50Terra Linda
7.10Spencer Jackson19-01.50 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
8.9Brenden Cardey18-08.00 SRJustin-Siena
9.12Micheal Lee18-03.00 PRTerra Linda
10.11Matt Healy18-02.50 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.12Harrison Cane17-10.75 PRJustin-Siena
12.11Roberto Alverez17-09.50 PRTerra Linda
13.10Joey Morris17-07.00 PRSan Rafael
14.11Peter Winkeller17-01.75 SRTerra Linda
15.12Noriki Ushida17-01.50 PRJustin-Siena
16.9Colin Yang16-06.75Tamalpais
17.10LJ Adams15-08.75 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
18.10Keagan Stanier14-03.50 SRJustin-Siena
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kamran Rathod39-10.75 PRSir Francis Drake
2.10Zachary Knight39-10.00 PRTamalpais
3.12Micao Penaflor39-07.50 PRMarin Catholic
4.11Mark Wilson39-06.25Marin Catholic
5.11Daniel Del Barrio38-11.50 SRTerra Linda
6.10Pierre Hicks38-09.75Redwood (Larkspur)
7.9Brenden Cardey38-05.00 PRJustin-Siena
8.11Tommy Warfel38-01.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.10Brian Ho37-07.75 SRSan Marin
10.9Jackson Cooney37-00.50 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.12Justin Simonetti36-11.25 PRSan Marin
12.11Peter Winkeller35-10.00 SRTerra Linda
13.10Spencer Jackson34-01.50Redwood (Larkspur)
14.10Aaron Kesler33-09.50 PRSan Marin