Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bryce Jones11.85a PRHuntington East
2.-Donte Hendricks12.30aHuntington East
3.7Joshua Ellis12.45a SRBarboursville
4.8Andrew Hogue12.84aBarboursville
5.8John Brown13.07a PRHuntington
6.-Andrew Henson13.19a PRMilton
7.GrKyle Mccoy13.24a SRHuntington
8.8Brandon Morrison13.27a PRHuntington
9.-Robert Barner13.58aHuntington East
10.-Abrian Adkins14.65aHuntington East
11.7Zach Mitchell14.93a PRBarboursville
12.-Mason Elam17.57a PRMilton
13.-Jacob Straley18.70aMilton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bryce Jones24.35a PRHuntington East
2.-Donte Hendricks25.27aHuntington East
3.7Joshua Ellis25.57aBarboursville
4.8Andrew Hogue26.75aBarboursville
5.-Jasen Thaxton30.06a SRMilton
6.GrTyler Brumfield30.50a PRHuntington
7.GrDewey Brown30.54a SRHuntington
8.7Zach Mitchell30.55a PRBarboursville
9.-Abrian Adkins30.73aHuntington East
10.7Mason Bills34.47a PRMilton
11.-Brody Hightower36.24a PRMilton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bryce Jones55.87a PRHuntington East
2.-Donte Hendricks57.18a SRHuntington East
3.7Joshua Ellis57.29a SRBarboursville
4.8Michael Ashworth1:01.85a PRBarboursville
5.-Robert Barner1:03.25a PRHuntington East
6.-Nicholas Crouch1:04.30a PRMilton
7.8Sam Chittum1:04.52a PRBarboursville
8.GrColin Spangler1:06.95a PRHuntington
9.-Abrian Adkins1:08.42a PRHuntington East
10.8Jeremy Cooper1:09.00aMilton
11.GrDewey Brown1:10.63a SRHuntington
12.-John Miller1:15.63aHuntington East
13.GrTyler Brumfield1:17.88a PRHuntington
14.6Alexander Farmer1:18.33a PRMilton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Jarrell2:23.36a PRBarboursville
2.7Jeremiah Parlock2:23.60aBarboursville
3.8Michael Ashworth2:24.75a PRBarboursville
4.GrJosh Eastman2:31.00aHuntington
5.-Matthew Prunty2:41.63a SRHuntington East
6.7Andrew Short2:42.10aMilton
7.6Jonathan Hathaway2:46.18aMilton
8.8Nathaniel Edmunds2:48.13aMilton
9.-James Holley2:49.09aHuntington East
10.-John Miller2:59.33aHuntington East
11.7JT Perry3:05.43aHuntington East
12.GrLevi Parett3:11.73a PRHuntington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Jarrell5:13.88aBarboursville
2.7Jeremiah Parlock5:19.21aBarboursville
3.7Nick Salmons5:21.42aBarboursville
4.GrJosh Eastman5:35.80a PRHuntington
5.8Jeremy Cooper5:57.17aMilton
6.8Sean Paulding5:59.28aHuntington East
7.6Austin Jordan6:08.66aMilton
8.7JT Perry6:32.41aHuntington East
9.-Cameron Neace6:32.87aMilton
10.-Drew Lauhon7:14.24aHuntington East
11.GrIsaac Parrett7:16.81aHuntington
12.GrMorgan Jameson7:31.68a PRHuntington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Jarrell11:10.57a PRBarboursville
2.7Jeremiah Parlock11:35.47a SRBarboursville
3.8Brandon Atikinson11:37.36a PRBarboursville
4.7Andrew Short12:32.21a SRMilton
5.8Sean Paulding12:34.37a PRHuntington East
6.-Austin Johnson12:47.02a PRMilton
7.8Nick Rogers13:27.95a PRHuntington
8.7Jake Elder13:51.53a PRHuntington East
9.GrSpencer Webb14:21.63a SRHuntington
10.-Drew Lauhon14:34.20a PRHuntington East
 

75m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Gatrell12.00a SRHuntington East
2.8Ryan Sutphin14.07a PRBarboursville
3.8Jasper Gue14.10a PRBarboursville
4.-Joshua Force15.15a PRHuntington
5.7Jacob Bryant15.34a SRBarboursville
6.-Alex Collins15.64a SRMilton
7.GrBrandon Drakes16.74a PRHuntington
8.GrIsaac Parrett17.92aHuntington
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Gatrell29.37aHuntington East
2.-Ryan McGuffin29.60a SRHuntington East
3.GrJacob Ramey30.64a PRHuntington
4.8Hayden Hicks31.45aMilton
5.8Jasper Gue31.79a PRBarboursville
6.8Ryan Sutphin31.95aBarboursville
7.8Ethan Copley32.87a PRMilton
8.-Joshua Force34.32a PRHuntington
9.8Chantz Gould34.60a PRBarboursville
10.-Alex Collins35.42a SRMilton
11.7Trevor Ellis39.24a PRHuntington East
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Clark
MacCoy Brown
Ryan Gatrell
51.36aHuntington East
2.-Andrew Henson
Ben Foster
Sawyer Adkins
Daniel Jarrell
53.90aMilton
3.-Brandon Morrison
Kyle Mccoy
John Brown
Brandon Drakes
54.75aHuntington
4.-Hunter Pyles
Drew Keeton
Hunter Neil
Sean Armstrong
58.42aBarboursville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Brown
Brandon Morrison
Kyle Mccoy
Jacob Ramey
1:48.15aHuntington
2.-Andrew Henson
Ben Foster
Sawyer Adkins
Daniel Jarrell
1:51.72aMilton
3.-Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Clark
MacCoy Brown
Fredrick Hightower
1:52.11aHuntington East
4.-Hunter Pyles
Drew Keeton
Hunter Neil
Sean Armstrong
1:56.48aBarboursville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Salmons
Sam Chittum
Josh King
Jacob Whitmore
4:17.60aBarboursville
2.-Andrew Short
Jonathan Hathaway
Sawyer Adkins
Hayden Hicks
4:30.10aMilton
3.-Matthew Prunty
Cason Kessinger
James Holley
Chris Lewis
4:48.83aHuntington East
4.-Colin Spangler
Levi Parett
Dewey Brown
Tyler Brumfield
5:13.74aHuntington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Atikinson
Sam Chittum
Nick Salmons
Michael Ashworth
10:08.19aBarboursville
2.-Matthew Prunty
Cason Kessinger
James Holley
Chris Lewis
10:42.37aHuntington East
3.-Jeremy Cooper
Nathaniel Edmunds
Ethan Copley
Jonathan Hathaway
10:48.60aMilton
4.-Isaac Parrett
Nick Rogers
Spencer Webb
Morgan Jameson
13:05.07aHuntington
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-MacCoy Brown35-00.00 PRHuntington East
2.-Myles Robertson31-07.00 PRHuntington East
3.GrKyle Mccoy30-06.00Huntington
4.GrDylan Patrick28-09.00Huntington
5.7Ben Schelling26-07.00 PRBarboursville
6.-Tyler Cogar26-07.00Milton
7.-Trevor Wilson26-04.00 PRHuntington East
8.-Hunter Hicks24-09.00Milton
9.7Perry Oxley24-01.00 PRBarboursville
10.-Austin Johnson21-05.00 PRMilton
11.-John Miller20-08.00Huntington East
12.7Anthony Harshbarger15-09.00 PRBarboursville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Myles Robertson89-01 SRHuntington East
2.-Bryce Clark88-06Huntington East
3.-Austin Johnson86-10 PRMilton
4.-Tyler Cogar80-05 PRMilton
5.-Hunter Hicks76-06 SRMilton
6.-Trevor Wilson72-02 SRHuntington East
7.-Joshua Force56-08Huntington
8.GrDylan Patrick56-03Huntington
9.7Ben Schelling54-02 PRBarboursville
10.7Perry Oxley48-08 PRBarboursville
11.7Anthony Harshbarger37-06 PRBarboursville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Gatrell5-03.00Huntington East
2.-Donte Hendricks5-00.00 PRHuntington East
3.-Daniel Jarrell4-08.00Milton
4.8Hayden Hicks4-08.00 PRMilton
5.GrJacob Ramey4-06.00Huntington
6.8Andrew Hogue4-06.00 PRBarboursville
7.8Sawyer Adkins4-04.00Milton
7.8Brandon Adams4-04.00 PRBarboursville
--GrColin SpanglerNHHuntington
--8Ryan SutphinNHBarboursville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan McGuffin16-05.50 SRHuntington East
2.8John Brown16-03.75Huntington
3.8Bryce Jones16-02.00 PRHuntington East
4.7Joshua Ellis15-10.00 SRBarboursville
5.8Brandon Morrison15-00.75 PRHuntington
6.-Robert Barner14-09.50 PRHuntington East
7.-Daniel Jarrell14-09.00 PRMilton
8.8Ben Foster13-08.75 PRMilton
9.8Jasper Gue13-07.00 PRBarboursville
10.-Jonathan Jackson12-10.25 PRHuntington East
11.8Brandon Atikinson12-06.75 PRBarboursville
12.-Andrew Henson12-04.25 PRMilton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams