Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Adkinson10.68aCorsicana
2.-Patrick Davis10.76aMesquite Poteet
3.11Reggie Hinson10.88aLancaster
4.12Greg Thurdmond10.89aWest Mesquite
5.11Booker Anderson10.95aWaxahachie
6.-Markell Lair11.15a PRTerrell
7.10Darby Smith11.19aEnnis
8.11Chris Spence11.27aCorsicana
8.-Joseph Slaughter11.27aRed Oak
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11James Onadele11.29aWaxahachie
2.10William Earley11.30a SRWest Mesquite
3.9Jahshawn Johnson11.36aEnnis
4.9Nick Harvey11.40a SRLancaster
5.9Devontay Bell11.46aCorsicana
6.10Daniel Hamilton11.50aLancaster
7.11Tamaja Turner11.70aWest Mesquite
8.-Brentavian Wheeler11.74aMesquite Poteet
9.9James Swindle11.76aMesquite Poteet
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Robert Adkinson10.78aCorsicana
2.-Patrick Davis10.85aMesquite Poteet
3.12Greg Thurdmond11.00aWest Mesquite
4.11Reggie Hinson11.01aLancaster
5.10Darby Smith11.10a PREnnis
6.11Booker Anderson11.12aWaxahachie
7.11Chris Spence11.17aCorsicana
8.-Markell Lair11.18aTerrell
9.-Joseph Slaughter11.22a PRRed Oak
10.11Travian White11.28aLancaster
11.11Jamaul Taylor11.29aLancaster
12.-Chase Graham11.30a PRMesquite Poteet
13.-Steven Hicks11.40a PRMesquite Poteet
14.10Quinn Sargent11.52a PRWaxahachie
15.11Diamond Williams11.58a SRTerrell
16.12Carderius Brewer11.61a PRForney
16.10Craig Renfro11.61aWaxahachie
18.-Ian Caldwell11.66a PRCorsicana
19.10Darris Jenkins11.77aForney
20.10Sam Walker11.96a PREnnis
21.-Wyatt Moore12.20a PRRed Oak
--12Ruber GonzalesDNSForney
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11James Onadele11.28a PRWaxahachie
2.9Jahshawn Johnson11.30a SREnnis
3.10William Earley11.40aWest Mesquite
4.9Devontay Bell11.41a PRCorsicana
5.10Daniel Hamilton11.49aLancaster
6.9Nick Harvey11.50aLancaster
7.11Tamaja Turner11.65a PRWest Mesquite
8.-Brentavian Wheeler11.71a PRMesquite Poteet
9.-TJ Barnes11.73a PREnnis
9.9James Swindle11.73a SRMesquite Poteet
11.10Tracy Morrison11.86a SRWaxahachie
12.9Demetrius Davis11.95aLancaster
13.11Steven Butler11.97a PRWest Mesquite
14.9Kaley Washington12.01a SRCorsicana
15.-Andre Crawford12.02a PRCorsicana
16.-Michael High12.10a PRWaxahachie
16.-John Vargas12.10a SRRed Oak
18.9Preston Allred12.17a PRForney
19.10Kaland Spencer12.24a PREnnis
20.-Tanner Hunt12.46a PRRed Oak
21.-Bishop Bradford12.53a PRForney
22.-Taylor Hawley12.58a PRForney
23.10Abass Fofanah13.02a PRRed Oak
24.-Marcels Basset15.40a PRTerrell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Marcus Roberts21.79a PRWest Mesquite
2.-Patrick Davis22.00a SRMesquite Poteet
3.11Terrance Reed22.52aWest Mesquite
4.10Tre Carter22.56aWaxahachie
5.11Jamaul Taylor22.67aLancaster
6.10Deandre Hollingsworth23.04a SRForney
7.11Kedron Sowells23.13aLancaster
8.11Sterrick Townsend23.60aEnnis
--11Paul TaylorDNSLancaster
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Cranston Jones23.33a SRWest Mesquite
2.9Ladarron Crawford23.39a PRWaxahachie
3.-Gaige Thomas23.45a PRWaxahachie
4.10Traveon Jones23.47a PRWest Mesquite
5.11Dominique Martin23.69a PRLancaster
6.9Xavier Caffee23.82aLancaster
7.11Tamaja Turner23.85aWest Mesquite
8.9Percy Carr23.98a SRLancaster
9.-Jeremiah Gaines24.02a SRRed Oak
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12D'Marcus Roberts22.06aWest Mesquite
2.-Patrick Davis22.43aMesquite Poteet
3.11Terrance Reed22.60aWest Mesquite
4.11Paul Taylor22.62aLancaster
5.11Jamaul Taylor22.63aLancaster
6.11Kedron Sowells23.08aLancaster
7.10Deandre Hollingsworth23.10aForney
8.11Sterrick Townsend23.24aEnnis
9.10Tre Carter23.27aWaxahachie
10.12Ladarius Brown23.32a SRWaxahachie
11.10Nate Davis23.45aWest Mesquite
12.10Quinn Sargent23.47aWaxahachie
13.11Chris Spence23.58aCorsicana
14.-Ted Maxie24.02a PRTerrell
15.12Javon Thomas24.23a PRForney
16.-Markell Edwards24.31a PRCorsicana
17.10Sam Walker24.48a SREnnis
18.10Darris Jenkins24.57a SRForney
19.-Jerome Thomas24.69aMesquite Poteet
---Rodney DouglasDNSMesquite Poteet
--10Montana WrennDNFTerrell
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Ladarron Crawford23.43aWaxahachie
2.11Cranston Jones23.58aWest Mesquite
3.10Traveon Jones23.61aWest Mesquite
4.-Gaige Thomas23.64aWaxahachie
5.11Tamaja Turner23.76a PRWest Mesquite
6.9Xavier Caffee23.84aLancaster
7.11Dominique Martin23.90aLancaster
8.9Percy Carr24.00aLancaster
9.-Jeremiah Gaines24.08aRed Oak
10.11Devante Nelson24.11a PRForney
11.12Xavier Tilley24.39a PRForney
12.-John Vargas24.54a PRRed Oak
13.10Malik Jenkins24.59a PREnnis
14.-Ray Gaines24.85a PRMesquite Poteet
15.-Nathan Roberson24.99a PRWaxahachie
16.9Kaley Washington25.10a SRCorsicana
17.-Brendan Cooke25.16a PRMesquite Poteet
18.-Andre Crawford25.24a PRCorsicana
19.-Tanner Hunt25.40a PRRed Oak
20.9Nick Gabriel25.51a PREnnis
21.-Don Hogan25.64a PRMesquite Poteet
22.-Earnest Lewis25.66a PRCorsicana
23.-Rodney Edwards26.32a PREnnis
24.-Bishop Bradford26.45a PRForney
--10Colton HendersonDNSTerrell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Jones48.65aLancaster
2.11Carnell Horn Jr.48.76a SRTerrell
3.10Desmond Anderson48.88a PRLancaster
4.12Ravi Dubose49.34aEnnis
5.10Nate Davis51.04aWest Mesquite
6.10Kevin Beasley51.31aLancaster
7.11Luke Lamb52.65aRed Oak
8.12Curtis Tekell53.77aEnnis
--10Jamie TolliverDNSMesquite Poteet
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Taylor52.43a SRLancaster
2.11Justin Day53.75a PRRed Oak
3.11Josh Turner53.92a PREnnis
4.10Levi Wright54.04aWest Mesquite
5.12Fred Kirunda54.14a PRForney
6.11Corey Tubbs54.15a PRLancaster
7.11Lowanza Hawthorne54.97a PRWest Mesquite
8.-Quinton McDade55.06a PRRed Oak
9.11Josh Harrington55.15aRed Oak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Desmond Anderson49.71aLancaster
2.12Trey Jones49.77aLancaster
3.10Nate Davis49.85a PRWest Mesquite
4.12Ravi Dubose49.92aEnnis
5.11Carnell Horn Jr.50.01aTerrell
6.12Curtis Tekell50.28a PREnnis
7.10Kevin Beasley51.13aLancaster
8.11Luke Lamb51.25a PRRed Oak
9.10Jamie Tolliver51.45a PRMesquite Poteet
10.11Ivan Aguirre51.92a PRMesquite Poteet
11.-Freddie Cohen52.35a PRRed Oak
12.10Camren Johnson53.21a PRForney
13.11Jordan Larkins53.49a PRRed Oak
14.10Raashaan Reason53.88a SRWest Mesquite
15.-Si Henderson54.89a PRMesquite Poteet
16.-Markell Edwards55.20a PRCorsicana
17.11AJ Rodriguez56.14aWaxahachie
18.11Ray Tunson57.18aWaxahachie
19.-Jeovany Aguilar1:00.48a PRForney
20.-Alex Brown1:03.93a PRCorsicana
---Keiondrick ScottDNSTerrell
--10Jamall CheeksDNSForney
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Taylor53.07aLancaster
2.10Levi Wright53.61a PRWest Mesquite
3.11Justin Day54.17aRed Oak
4.11Corey Tubbs54.58aLancaster
5.11Josh Harrington54.63a SRRed Oak
6.12Fred Kirunda54.67aForney
7.11Josh Turner54.68aEnnis
8.11Lowanza Hawthorne55.01aWest Mesquite
9.-Quinton McDade55.30aRed Oak
10.-Marcellus Hill55.31a PRTerrell
11.-Robert Lozoya55.50a PRTerrell
12.9Dalton Kozlovsky55.84a PREnnis
13.10Jacobi Neal55.89aWest Mesquite
14.11Josh Doyle56.47a PREnnis
15.10Zach Watkins56.65a SRForney
16.9Nick Alexander56.74a SRLancaster
17.11Cain Kozlovsky56.96aWaxahachie
18.10C.J. Collins57.38a PRMesquite Poteet
19.-Tyler Stephens57.67a PRWaxahachie
20.-Johnny Campos57.79a PRWaxahachie
21.9Demontre Brown1:01.90a SRCorsicana
22.-Jose Mora1:05.11a PRCorsicana
23.9Lakeem Christmas1:09.57a SRCorsicana
--11Chris RodriguezDNSMesquite Poteet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Tekell2:01.18a PREnnis
2.12Antonio Moreno2:02.01a PRWest Mesquite
3.10Jordan Dulworth2:03.51a PRRed Oak
4.11Ivan Aguirre2:03.71a PRMesquite Poteet
5.10Cody Dziak2:05.69aMesquite Poteet
6.12Ladarld Calloway2:07.04a PRLancaster
7.12Damian Ayala2:07.87a PRMesquite Poteet
8.11Jamall Welch2:08.09a SRLancaster
9.12Brodrick Mathis2:08.53a PRWaxahachie
10.12Jamell Lilly2:09.69aForney
11.12Adam Martinek2:10.29aEnnis
12.10Jamall Cheeks2:13.24a PRForney
13.12Andrew Camacho2:23.37a PRTerrell
---Chris EdlingDNSCorsicana
---Jeovany AguilarDNSForney
---Alex BrownDNSCorsicana
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Corbin Harris2:10.51a SRRed Oak
2.11Johnny Jimenez2:12.15a PRRed Oak
3.11Clay Gibson2:12.98a PRMesquite Poteet
4.-Robert Lozoya2:15.68a PRTerrell
5.10Zach Watkins2:16.67a PRForney
6.11Micheal Espinosa2:16.84a PRWest Mesquite
7.11Austin Dale2:16.94aWest Mesquite
8.10Juan Rodriguez2:18.54a PREnnis
9.10Tanner Underwood2:20.21a PRWaxahachie
10.11Anthony Taylor2:21.51a PRLancaster
11.-Enrique Rodriguez2:22.09a SRCorsicana
12.9Casey Armstrong2:25.24a PRForney
13.11Chris Rodriguez2:25.57a PRMesquite Poteet
13.11Clifton Daniels2:25.57a PRCorsicana
15.9Elijah Shepard2:25.58aLancaster
16.11Eric Guillen2:25.61a PRWest Mesquite
17.-Marty Shearer2:27.14a PRForney
18.-Alexis Aquilar2:30.49a PRCorsicana
19.-Willie Tunson2:32.73a PRWaxahachie
--9Coleman BeddingfieldDNSWaxahachie
--11Aaron AlonzoDNSRed Oak
---Jorge RenteriaSCREnnis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alec Saucedo4:31.70a PRRed Oak
2.12Ricardo Lara4:37.75a PRMesquite Poteet
3.12Damian Ayala4:41.13a PRMesquite Poteet
4.10Cody Dziak4:42.85a SRMesquite Poteet
5.10Omar Flores4:45.11a PREnnis
6.10Jordan Dulworth4:46.92a PRRed Oak
7.11Brad Beimler4:48.11a PRWaxahachie
8.12Antonio Moreno4:49.17a PRWest Mesquite
9.10Luke Shatwell4:50.75a PRWaxahachie
10.12Alex Mitchell5:00.62a PRRed Oak
11.12Jesus Romo5:00.77a PRWest Mesquite
12.12Adam Martinek5:16.80a PREnnis
13.11Jorge Hernandez5:32.13a PRForney
14.12Jake Gililand5:42.01a PRForney
--12Andrew CamachoDNSTerrell
--11Jamall WelchDNSLancaster
--8Daniel GutierrezDNSWest Mesquite
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Caleb Bishop4:59.57a SRRed Oak
2.11Ignacio Ramirez5:00.56a SRWest Mesquite
3.-Edwin De LaSierra5:02.99a SRRed Oak
4.9Gustavo Rios5:06.70a PRWest Mesquite
5.9Sulaiman Noor5:07.43a SRMesquite Poteet
6.10Juan Rodriguez5:11.30a PREnnis
7.11Austin Dale5:11.32a PRWest Mesquite
8.10Tanner Underwood5:14.13a PRWaxahachie
9.12Angel Beltran5:24.03a PRMesquite Poteet
10.10Justin Gibson5:24.84a PRCorsicana
11.10Corbin Harris5:26.70a PRRed Oak
12.12Jose Mejia5:27.08a PRMesquite Poteet
13.10Diego Gomez5:28.03a PREnnis
14.10Diego Lopez5:41.31a PRForney
15.-Ruben Esquivel5:48.93a PRCorsicana
16.10Jose Ayala6:02.45a PRCorsicana
--9Casey ArmstrongDNSForney
--12Gerald CampbellDNSForney
--10Andrew WaltonDNSWaxahachie
--9Coleman BeddingfieldDNSWaxahachie
--11Michael PenaDNSTerrell
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricardo Lara10:18.51aMesquite Poteet
2.10Alec Saucedo10:22.58a PRRed Oak
3.11Gerardo Viera10:28.71aMesquite Poteet
4.11Brad Beimler10:34.00a PRWaxahachie
5.10Carlos Nuno10:36.54a SRMesquite Poteet
6.10Luke Shatwell10:40.72a PRWaxahachie
7.12Alex Mitchell11:08.07a PRRed Oak
8.10Omar Flores11:18.27a PREnnis
9.12Jesus Romo11:39.80a PRWest Mesquite
10.8Daniel Gutierrez12:12.28a PRWest Mesquite
11.-Isai Velasquez12:24.40a PRWest Mesquite
12.11Jorge Hernandez12:31.88a PRForney
13.12Jake Gililand13:37.98aForney
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Gerald Campbell10:47.21a SRForney
2.11Ignacio Ramirez10:49.09a SRWest Mesquite
3.9Caleb Bishop10:55.55a SRRed Oak
4.-Edwin De LaSierra11:05.74a SRRed Oak
5.11Johnny Jimenez11:28.56a PRRed Oak
6.9Sulaiman Noor11:46.12a SRMesquite Poteet
7.9Gustavo Rios11:58.42a PRWest Mesquite
8.12Angel Beltran12:04.98a PRMesquite Poteet
9.12Jose Mejia12:29.62a PRMesquite Poteet
10.10Diego Gomez12:37.09a PREnnis
11.-Johnathan Brown12:57.26a PRCorsicana
12.9Chase Barksdale13:18.70a SRWaxahachie
13.10Diego Lopez13:23.30a PRForney
14.-Corey Lee13:48.47a PRWaxahachie
15.10Jose Ayala13:50.50a SRCorsicana
--10Andrew WaltonDNFWaxahachie
--11Michael PenaDNSTerrell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Hodge14.26aForney
2.10Devin Fields14.49a PRLancaster
3.11Devodney Thomas14.56aLancaster
4.12Lavon Mitchell15.35aLancaster
5.-Howard Govan15.42a PRCorsicana
6.10Lorenzo Lacy15.99a SRWaxahachie
7.-Brodrick Sargent Jr.16.18a SRWaxahachie
8.9Terrell Russell16.89aEnnis
9.11C.J. Rather17.23aForney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lafiel Smith15.89a SRLancaster
2.10Kevin Cleveria16.14a SRForney
3.9Anthony Robinson16.69aLancaster
4.9Branden Perry17.24a PRLancaster
5.10Trevor Goehring17.52aEnnis
6.-James Jones17.57aCorsicana
7.-Tanner Land18.26aWaxahachie
8.-Chris Trap18.44a PRWaxahachie
9.12Dakota Dennis18.55a SRForney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kris Hodge14.62aForney
2.11Devodney Thomas14.70aLancaster
3.12Lavon Mitchell15.09aLancaster
4.10Devin Fields15.30aLancaster
5.-Howard Govan15.45aCorsicana
6.10Lorenzo Lacy16.49aWaxahachie
7.-Brodrick Sargent Jr.16.84aWaxahachie
8.11C.J. Rather17.08a PRForney
9.9Terrell Russell17.16aEnnis
10.10Jacob Norris17.23a SRForney
11.11Hunter DeGroot17.71a PRWaxahachie
12.-Greg Meek17.85a PRMesquite Poteet
---Tevin McDonaldDNSCorsicana
---LaDarian WattersDNSWest Mesquite
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Anthony Robinson16.32aLancaster
1.9Lafiel Smith16.32aLancaster
3.10Kevin Cleveria16.70aForney
4.10Trevor Goehring16.76a PREnnis
5.-James Jones17.25a PRCorsicana
6.9Branden Perry17.43aLancaster
7.-Tanner Land17.77a SRWaxahachie
8.12Dakota Dennis18.72aForney
9.-Chris Trap18.73aWaxahachie
10.-Clayton Quinn19.18a SREnnis
11.9Mathew Smith19.35a SRWest Mesquite
12.-Jared Mecheley19.87a PRWaxahachie
13.9Kody Edwards20.02a PRMesquite Poteet
14.10Kyle Buckley20.04aEnnis
15.-Christian Ferguson20.93a PRRed Oak
16.-Ricky Hines21.13a PRForney
17.-Mason Murry21.96a PRMesquite Poteet
18.-Shawn Cannon22.36aMesquite Poteet
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Demarquis Mims38.74aLancaster
2.12Chris Johnson39.46a PRCorsicana
3.11Travian White39.48aLancaster
4.12Lavon Mitchell39.87a PRLancaster
5.12Kris Hodge42.73aForney
6.9Terrell Russell42.86aEnnis
7.-Tevin McDonald43.13a PRCorsicana
8.10Jacob Norris43.63a SRForney
9.12Anthony McZeal43.94aWaxahachie
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Anthony Robinson41.51a SRLancaster
2.9Lafiel Smith42.54a SRLancaster
3.9Kody Edwards42.94a SRMesquite Poteet
4.10Kevin Cleveria43.76aForney
5.-Theodore Gray44.67a SRWaxahachie
6.-James Jones45.43aCorsicana
7.10Trevor Goehring45.45a PREnnis
8.9Mathew Smith45.87a SRWest Mesquite
9.-Jared Mecheley46.13aWaxahachie
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Demarquis Mims38.28aLancaster
2.12Lavon Mitchell40.28aLancaster
3.11Travian White40.56aLancaster
4.12Kris Hodge40.97a PRForney
5.12Chris Johnson41.95aCorsicana
6.9Terrell Russell42.42a SREnnis
7.12Anthony McZeal42.63a SRWaxahachie
8.10Jacob Norris43.71aForney
9.-Tevin McDonald44.04aCorsicana
10.-Greg Meek44.29a SRMesquite Poteet
11.11C.J. Rather44.31a PRForney
12.10Lorenzo Lacy45.49a PRWaxahachie
13.-Brodrick Sargent Jr.45.72aWaxahachie
14.-LaDarian Watters54.36a PRWest Mesquite
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Anthony Robinson41.70aLancaster
2.9Lafiel Smith43.75aLancaster
3.10Kevin Cleveria44.11aForney
4.-James Jones45.30a SRCorsicana
5.9Kody Edwards45.38aMesquite Poteet
6.-Jared Mecheley45.39a PRWaxahachie
7.-Theodore Gray45.73aWaxahachie
8.9Mathew Smith46.46aWest Mesquite
9.10Trevor Goehring47.11aEnnis
10.9Marcus Daggs47.43a SREnnis
11.-Tanner Land47.88a PRWaxahachie
12.9Branden Perry48.01aLancaster
13.10Jordan Hickman48.54a SRForney
14.10Kyle Buckley49.01aEnnis
15.-Christian Ferguson49.43a PRRed Oak
16.-Blake Canion49.44a PRForney
17.-Louis Agrabawi52.01aMesquite Poteet
18.-Mason Murry54.35a PRMesquite Poteet
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.77aCorsicana
2.-Relay Team 41.91aLancaster
3.-Relay Team 42.12aWaxahachie
4.-Relay Team 42.40aMesquite Poteet
5.-Relay Team 42.50aEnnis
6.-Relay Team 44.15aRed Oak
7.-Relay Team 44.86aForney
---Relay Team DNSTerrell
---Relay Team DNFWest Mesquite
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.48aWest Mesquite
2.-Relay Team 43.88aLancaster
3.-Relay Team 44.03aCorsicana
4.-Relay Team 44.18aEnnis
5.-Relay Team 44.26aRed Oak
6.-Relay Team 44.46aWaxahachie
7.-Relay Team 45.71aTerrell
8.-Relay Team 47.40aForney
---Relay Team DNFMesquite Poteet
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:27.08aWest Mesquite
2.-Relay Team 1:27.64aCorsicana
3.-Relay Team 1:27.80aWaxahachie
4.-Relay Team 1:30.27aRed Oak
5.-Relay Team 1:30.78aForney
6.-Relay Team 1:31.34aEnnis
7.-Relay Team 1:31.40aMesquite Poteet
8.-Relay Team 1:31.85aTerrell
---Relay Team DQLancaster
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.09aWaxahachie
1.-Relay Team 1:33.09aWest Mesquite
3.-Relay Team 1:33.38aRed Oak
4.-Relay Team 1:34.40aMesquite Poteet
5.-Relay Team 1:35.82aCorsicana
6.-Relay Team 1:36.42aEnnis
7.-Relay Team 1:37.29aForney
8.-Relay Team 1:38.85aTerrell
---Relay Team DNFLancaster
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.10aLancaster
2.-Relay Team 3:26.03aCorsicana
3.-Relay Team 3:26.94aEnnis
4.-Relay Team 3:27.07aRed Oak
5.-Relay Team 3:31.88aForney
6.-Relay Team 3:35.08aMesquite Poteet
7.-Relay Team 3:36.94aWaxahachie
8.-Relay Team 3:38.69aTerrell
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.52aLancaster
2.-Relay Team 3:35.56aRed Oak
3.-Relay Team 3:38.72aTerrell
4.-Relay Team 3:41.50aWest Mesquite
5.-Relay Team 3:43.68aEnnis
6.-Relay Team 3:43.71aForney
7.-Relay Team 3:46.17aWaxahachie
8.-Relay Team 3:47.07aMesquite Poteet
9.-Relay Team 3:48.04aCorsicana
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominic Kelly47-03.00 SRCorsicana
2.-Casey Hawkins46-04.50 PRRed Oak
2.12Lance Skyler46-04.50 PRLancaster
4.11Darnell Farley45-09.00 SRLancaster
5.12Derrionte Freeney44-03.50 PRWest Mesquite
6.11Jacoby Beasley44-00.50Lancaster
7.10Chris Sepulveda42-04.00 SRForney
8.-Deylon Jones41-08.50 PRMesquite Poteet
9.-Preston Bass40-03.00 SRMesquite Poteet
10.-Zeke Clerk39-04.50 PRRed Oak
11.11Matt Atnip39-02.00Forney
12.10Jake Whitaker39-01.50 SRForney
13.-Josh Fisher38-10.00 PRRed Oak
14.-Joseph Baird38-02.50 PREnnis
15.12Eddie Alcantor37-07.00 PRWest Mesquite
16.10Genard Johnson37-04.50 PRWaxahachie
17.11Justin Fox36-10.50 SRWaxahachie
18.-Tyler Lake36-01.50 PRCorsicana
19.-Chris Blacknell35-06.00 PREnnis
20.-Rodney Haynes35-04.50Mesquite Poteet
21.10Jacob Aguilar35-02.00 PRWaxahachie
22.12Robert Perez33-09.00 PRWest Mesquite
23.-Rolando Urabbazo33-01.00 PREnnis
---Preston PaulsonNDTerrell
---Jaderian VinsonNDTerrell
---Milton DanielsNDTerrell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Malik Jenkins41-06.25 SREnnis
2.-Jeremiah Gaines41-06.00 PRRed Oak
3.11Jeff Bundage41-05.00 SRForney
4.-Christian Stewart41-02.25 PRForney
5.-Charleston Beard40-00.75 SRCorsicana
6.-Brandon Saens38-03.00 PRRed Oak
7.-Tyron Davis38-00.00 PRWaxahachie
8.10Austin Davidson37-11.00 PRWaxahachie
9.-Colt Busby37-03.50 PREnnis
10.-Ben Blakley36-10.50 SRRed Oak
11.-Timothy Woodard36-09.00 PREnnis
12.9Elijah Goodwin36-03.75West Mesquite
13.-Dequan Raindle36-00.00 PRCorsicana
14.12Padraig Kelley33-07.50West Mesquite
15.9Clayton Amendson32-05.75 PRForney
16.9Jedadiah Starr32-05.25 SRMesquite Poteet
17.9Ricky Nelson32-01.75Lancaster
18.-Tanner Osmer30-10.50 PRWaxahachie
19.11Shawn Roby29-06.50 PRWest Mesquite
20.-Jason Ruvalcaba28-04.75 SRMesquite Poteet
21.-Omar Juarez23-10.00 PRMesquite Poteet
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Casey Hawkins158-00 PRRed Oak
2.-Roclan Drain146-09.50 PRCorsicana
3.11Darnell Farley133-10Lancaster
4.-Deylon Jones133-00 PRMesquite Poteet
5.11Chris Thomas128-09Lancaster
6.11Matt Atnip127-08Forney
7.-Ramonpreet Randhawa123-05.50 PRCorsicana
8.10Jake Whitaker118-02 PRForney
9.12Allen Hogan116-06Waxahachie
10.10Jacob Aguilar115-01.50 SRWaxahachie
11.-Milton Daniels112-09 PRTerrell
12.10Chris Sepulveda111-08.50Forney
13.-Preston Bass107-10 PRMesquite Poteet
14.11Jacoby Beasley102-09.50Lancaster
15.11Justin Fox98-06.50 SRWaxahachie
16.-Zeke Clerk98-03 SRRed Oak
17.-Josh Fisher88-00 PRRed Oak
18.-Preston Paulson84-08 PRTerrell
19.-Jaderian Vinson84-04.50 PRTerrell
20.-Rodney Haynes81-03 PRMesquite Poteet
--12Robert PerezNDWest Mesquite
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Blakley118-10 PRRed Oak
2.-Brandon Saens112-08.50 SRRed Oak
3.-Dequan Raindle111-06 PRCorsicana
4.10Hunter Hicks110-01 PRForney
5.-Jordan Lewis109-10 PRCorsicana
6.11Kyle Ray102-03 SRWest Mesquite
7.12Austin Fritz101-06.50 SRForney
7.-Henri Dally101-06.50 SRWaxahachie
9.-Colt Busby97-07.50 PREnnis
10.9Ricky Nelson95-08 SRLancaster
11.9Jedadiah Starr94-03 PRMesquite Poteet
12.-Matt Green88-05.50 PRRed Oak
13.-D'Eriq Jordan87-06 PRCorsicana
14.-Ricky Blagburn87-05 PRWest Mesquite
15.-Tavion Taylor84-09 PRTerrell
16.-Jacob Prachyl84-02.50 PREnnis
17.-Refugio Mejarado81-08 PRWaxahachie
18.-Fabian Lobato77-08 SRWaxahachie
19.-Omar Juarez73-03 PRMesquite Poteet
--10Sergio MarquezNDWest Mesquite
---Eli HarperNDEnnis
---Seth AdamsNDForney
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Si Henderson6-03.00 PRMesquite Poteet
2.12Ladarius Brown6-02.00 PRWaxahachie
3.10Dakota Austin6-01.00Lancaster
4.10Jarrett Ingram6-00.00 SRMesquite Poteet
5.12Brodrick Mathis5-10.00 PRWaxahachie
5.11Jerome Lyles5-10.00 PRWest Mesquite
5.11Jordan Larkins5-10.00 SRRed Oak
8.-Tavian Henderson5-08.00 PRTerrell
8.11Ray Tunson5-08.00Waxahachie
10.-Howard Govan5-06.00 PRCorsicana
---Cyrus CortezNHCorsicana
--12Kris HodgeSCRForney
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Fred Glendenning5-10.00 SRForney
1.-TJ Barnes5-10.00 PREnnis
3.11James Holmes5-08.00 PRRed Oak
3.10Jared King5-08.00 PRRed Oak
3.10Bobby Wallace5-08.00 PRCorsicana
3.12Fred Kirunda5-08.00 SRForney
3.9Branden Perry5-08.00Lancaster
8.-Quenton Swanigan5-06.00 PRWaxahachie
8.10William Earley5-06.00 PRWest Mesquite
8.10Kevin Cleveria5-06.00 SRForney
11.9Lafiel Smith5-04.00Lancaster
11.-Travier Jackson5-04.00 PRRed Oak
11.-Tyler Stephens5-04.00 PRWaxahachie
11.9Tyler Perkins5-04.00 SRMesquite Poteet
11.9Mathew Smith5-04.00 SRWest Mesquite
11.-Zach Terry5-04.00 PRCorsicana
--10Kaland SpencerSCREnnis
---Nathan RobersonNHWaxahachie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Irons13-00.00Forney
2.-J B Cochran11-06.00Mesquite Poteet
3.11Ray Tunson11-00.00Waxahachie
3.-Wyatt Moore11-00.00 SRRed Oak
5.12Eastin Hargis10-00.00 SRForney
6.-Austin Loomis9-06.00 PRTerrell
---Cole BartonNHCorsicana
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cleon Davison10-06.00 PRForney
1.-Christian Ferguson10-06.00 SRRed Oak
3.9Malachi Brown10-00.00 PRRed Oak
4.-Jeremy Morrison9-00.00 PRRed Oak
4.-Phillip Ludvingson9-00.00 PRWaxahachie
6.10Justin Gibson8-06.00 SRCorsicana
--12Eastin HargisSCRForney
---Colton BowlingSCRForney
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Fields24-09.75Lancaster
2.11La'Darius Newbold23-01.25 PRLancaster
3.11Demarquis Mims22-00.25Lancaster
3.12Seth Smith22-00.25 PREnnis
5.12Carderius Brewer21-06.00Forney
6.-Si Henderson20-11.00Mesquite Poteet
6.10Darby Smith20-11.00 SREnnis
8.12Trevone Boykin20-08.25 PRWest Mesquite
9.-Ian Caldwell20-05.00 PRCorsicana
10.10Sam Walker20-02.00 PREnnis
11.-Freddie Cohen20-00.25 PRRed Oak
12.10Deandre Hollingsworth19-11.00 SRForney
13.-Brandon Oden19-10.25 PRCorsicana
14.-Malcom Fields19-09.50 PRForney
15.-Greg Meek19-06.00Mesquite Poteet
16.10Lorenzo Lacy19-02.50 PRWaxahachie
17.10Craig Renfro19-01.00Waxahachie
18.-Preston Paulson18-08.50 PRTerrell
19.11Terrance Reed16-09.00West Mesquite
---Keiondrick ScottNDTerrell
--12Ladarius BrownNDWaxahachie
---Daniel EdwardsSCRMesquite Poteet
--10Montana WrennNDTerrell
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10William Earley21-03.00 PRWest Mesquite
2.10Daniel Hamilton21-02.50Lancaster
3.9Lafiel Smith20-08.25Lancaster
4.9Jahshawn Johnson20-07.50 SREnnis
5.9Nick Harvey20-07.25 SRLancaster
6.9Devontay Bell20-00.50 PRCorsicana
7.-James Jones19-11.25 SRCorsicana
8.12Xavier Tilley19-07.00 SRForney
9.9Dalton Kozlovsky19-06.00 PREnnis
10.9Ladarron Crawford19-04.00 PRWaxahachie
11.11James Onadele19-01.50 PRWaxahachie
12.-Ray Gaines18-11.50 PRMesquite Poteet
13.10Hunter Isom18-07.50Ennis
14.-Tanner Hunt18-02.50 PRRed Oak
15.-Gaige Thomas18-02.00 PRWaxahachie
16.-Bishop Bradford18-01.00 PRForney
17.9Kaley Washington17-02.50 SRCorsicana
18.-Quinton McDade16-04.50 PRRed Oak
---Marquis McNeilNDRed Oak
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Fields47-00.00Lancaster
2.12Ravi Dubose45-02.50Ennis
3.12Carderius Brewer44-08.00 PRForney
4.12Kendall Morris43-02.00 PRLancaster
5.-Keiondrick Scott42-11.00 PRTerrell
6.10Quinn Sargent42-06.50 SRWaxahachie
7.10Montana Wrenn42-03.00Terrell
8.12Cuniey Jones42-02.50 PRLancaster
9.-Freddie Cohen42-00.00 PRRed Oak
10.-Brandon Oden41-10.00 PRCorsicana
11.-Malcom Fields40-09.00 PRForney
12.-Ian Caldwell40-06.00 PRCorsicana
13.-Tevin McDonald40-04.50 SRCorsicana
14.10Lorenzo Lacy38-09.50 PRWaxahachie
15.10Sam Walker37-05.00Ennis
---Christian HinesSCRCorsicana
---Si HendersonNDMesquite Poteet
---Greg MeekNDMesquite Poteet
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Tilley41-00.50 PRForney
2.12Fred Kirunda40-10.00 SRForney
3.10Breyon Hill39-06.50 PRCorsicana
3.10Kevin Cleveria39-06.50 SRForney
5.10Joseph Parker39-04.00Waxahachie
6.-Ray Gaines38-09.00 PRMesquite Poteet
7.-James Jones38-07.00 SRCorsicana
7.10Bobby Wallace38-07.00 PRCorsicana
9.11Cranston Jones38-06.00 SRWest Mesquite
10.10Kaland Spencer38-05.50Ennis
11.11James Onadele37-08.00Waxahachie
12.9Mathew Smith37-02.00 SRWest Mesquite
13.-Travier Jackson37-01.00 PRRed Oak
14.10Trevor Goehring37-00.00Ennis
15.-Robert Lowe36-04.00 PRWaxahachie
16.10Kyle Buckley35-07.50 PREnnis
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas