Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTony Johnson10.95a SR (-1.2)Anderson (IN)
2.FrAustin Carter11.11a PR (-1.2)Bluffton
3.SoGeorard Mitchell11.17a (-1.2)Franklin
4.SoAkiel Belfon11.22a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
5.SoMichael Carter11.38a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
6.JrJon Miller11.42a (-1.2)Franklin
7.JrAaron Carrithers11.54a (-1.2)Transylvania
8.JrJeramiah Edwards16.41a (-1.2)Rose-Hulman
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoGeorard Mitchell10.99a PR (.9)Franklin
2.FrTony Johnson11.04a (.5)Anderson (IN)
5.JrJeramiah Edwards11.08a PR (.9)Rose-Hulman
3.SoAkiel Belfon11.13a PR (1.0)Mount St Joseph
6.FrAustin Carter11.20a (.5)Bluffton
7.JrAaron Carrithers11.22a PR (1.0)Transylvania
8.SoMichael Carter11.26a PR (.9)Mount St Joseph
9.SrRyan Perry11.28a SR (.9)Defiance
4.JrJon Miller11.34a (-.5)Franklin
10.SoMichael Johnson11.40a (-.5)Rose-Hulman
11.SoDan Hardin-Wallace11.44a (.5)Defiance
12.FrClay Becker11.49a SR (.9)Rose-Hulman
13.SrCalvin Bueltel11.57a (1.0)Rose-Hulman
14.SoAndy Orem11.58a PR (.5)Hanover
15.FrJohn McCall11.59a PR (.5)Manchester
16.JrLV Plummer11.60a SR (-.5)Earlham
17.FrDwayne Eubanks11.69a (-.5)Hanover
18.JrKevin Leonard11.75a (1.0)Franklin
19.FrDavid Jagel11.76a (.9)Mount St Joseph
20.FrTyler Arceneaux11.77a (-.5)Hanover
21.FrSam Louis11.79a (1.0)Hanover
22.SrBrian Downs11.80a PR (.9)Defiance
23.FrWalter Wheeler11.94a PR (.5)Anderson (IN)
24.SoKye Durbin12.13a (.5)Franklin
25.FrBrowning Smith12.29a SR (-.5)Transylvania
26.FrBrandon Cheatham12.40a (.9)Manchester
26.SoJohn Edouassaint12.40a PR (1.0)Earlham
28.FrJerron Kennerly13.48a (-.5)Defiance
--FrKameron KnightFS (-.5)Mount St Joseph
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22.32a (-1.7)Franklin
2.SrPaul Bouagnon22.40a (-1.7)Rose-Hulman
3.JrJon Miller22.68a (-1.7)Franklin
4.SoMichael Carter22.78a (-1.7)Mount St Joseph
5.FrMicquelle Burton22.91a (-1.7)Mount St Joseph
6.SoTyler Hannan23.07a (-1.7)Rose-Hulman
7.FrAustin Carter23.21a (-1.7)Bluffton
8.SoAaron Demecs23.96a (-1.7)Defiance
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22.17a (.7)Franklin
2.SrPaul Bouagnon22.27a PRRose-Hulman
3.FrAustin Carter22.42a PR (.3)Bluffton
6.FrMicquelle Burton22.45a PRMount St Joseph
4.JrJon Miller22.50aFranklin
5.SoAaron Demecs22.64a PR (-.4)Defiance
7.SoMichael Carter22.67a PRMount St Joseph
8.SoTyler Hannan22.68a PR (.3)Rose-Hulman
9.JrAaron Carrithers22.73a PR (.7)Transylvania
10.FrClay Becker22.84a PR (.3)Rose-Hulman
11.SrRyan Perry23.00a (.3)Defiance
12.FrTony Johnson23.11a (-.4)Anderson (IN)
13.SoDan Hardin-Wallace23.17a PR (.7)Defiance
14.SoMichael Johnson23.22a SRRose-Hulman
15.SrJosh Herron23.33a PR (-.4)Defiance
16.FrBen Hoseus23.35aTransylvania
17.JrKevin Leonard23.61a (-.4)Franklin
18.FrJohn McCall23.85a PRManchester
19.FrSam Louis23.97aHanover
20.FrTyler Arceneaux23.99a PRHanover
21.FrWayne Wineglass24.05a PR (.7)Anderson (IN)
22.FrDwayne Eubanks24.09aHanover
23.FrBrandon Cheatham24.58a (-.4)Manchester
24.FrDavid Jagel24.62aMount St Joseph
25.FrWalter Wheeler24.74a (-.4)Anderson (IN)
26.SoKye Durbin24.78a (.3)Franklin
27.FrBrowning Smith24.89a SR (.7)Transylvania
28.JrKevin Hickman25.91aBluffton
29.SoCameron Mitchell26.40a PREarlham
30.SoJosh Fisher37.21a (.7)Bluffton
--FrKameron KnightDNF (.7)Mount St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Bouagnon48.44a PRRose-Hulman
2.SoAaron Demecs48.95a PRDefiance
3.FrMicquelle Burton49.17aMount St Joseph
4.SoTyler Hannan49.25aRose-Hulman
5.SoRyan Marshall50.20a PRManchester
6.SoPatrick Bulington50.67a PRFranklin
7.SoBrent Austgen51.37a PRRose-Hulman
8.FrBen Hoseus51.71aTransylvania
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrMicquelle Burton49.34aMount St Joseph
2.SrPaul Bouagnon49.58aRose-Hulman
3.SoAaron Demecs49.96aDefiance
4.SoTyler Hannan50.17aRose-Hulman
5.FrBen Hoseus50.76a PRTransylvania
6.SoRyan Marshall50.79aManchester
7.SoPatrick Bulington51.41aFranklin
8.SoBrent Austgen51.67aRose-Hulman
9.FrMarlon Marshall52.02a PREarlham
10.SrJosh Herron52.22a SRDefiance
11.FrGeorge Rowlen52.28a PRManchester
12.FrKyle Davis52.67a PRManchester
13.FrWayne Wineglass52.75a PRAnderson (IN)
14.FrAdam Dubuque52.79a PRAnderson (IN)
15.SrLenden Bowsman53.82a SREarlham
16.FrXavier Jackson54.27aHanover
17.SoColton Chicketti54.60a SRMount St Joseph
18.JrPatrick Forester54.73aManchester
19.FrRobert Awkward54.91a SREarlham
20.JrKevin Hickman56.30a SRBluffton
21.SrScott DeMoss57.67a PRHanover
22.JrRyan Downing58.86a PRMount St Joseph
23.SoDaniel Ficker1:00.40a SRTransylvania
--SoJosh FisherFSBluffton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoZeth Baker1:58.74aManchester
2.SoBrandon Litz2:00.13aFranklin
3.FrCharles Phillips2:01.13aRose-Hulman
4.FrAndrew Thompson2:01.49aRose-Hulman
5.SrTony Millhouse2:03.07aRose-Hulman
6.FrLeighton Gough2:03.49aFranklin
7.FrNathan Catt2:04.08aRose-Hulman
8.SrDerek Bischak2:27.47aRose-Hulman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrDerek Bischak1:56.74a PRRose-Hulman
4.FrCharles Phillips1:57.84a PRRose-Hulman
2.SoZeth Baker1:58.23aManchester
3.FrAndrew Thompson1:58.71a PRRose-Hulman
5.SrTony Millhouse1:58.72a SRRose-Hulman
7.SoBrandon Litz1:58.77aFranklin
6.FrNathan Catt1:59.18a PRRose-Hulman
8.FrLeighton Gough1:59.57a PRFranklin
9.JrMatt St. Amour1:59.64aAnderson (IN)
10.SrTanner Johnson2:01.29aAnderson (IN)
11.FrBrendan Kelly2:01.54aHanover
12.JrMarc St. Amour2:01.58aAnderson (IN)
13.FrJeremiah Stichter2:01.62a PRAnderson (IN)
14.FrMadison Murphy2:02.47aDefiance
15.SrDaniel Nave2:02.98aManchester
16.FrJoe Davis2:03.46aDefiance
17.SrMichael Timpe2:03.65a PRBluffton
18.FrMathew Holcomb2:03.78aHanover
19.JrAaron Fraley2:03.80aDefiance
20.FrNick Marnatti2:07.28a PRTransylvania
21.FrJordan Collins2:12.00aManchester
22.SoChris Arnold2:16.82a PRBluffton
23.SoJeremy Kidder2:18.63aBluffton
24.SrTroy Secrest2:28.93a PRDefiance
25.FrSean Wiwi2:59.24a PRMount St Joseph
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Bischak3:56.78aRose-Hulman
2.JrMicah Aldrich4:01.03a PRRose-Hulman
3.SrTyler Kreipke4:01.04aRose-Hulman
4.FrAndrew Thompson4:03.35aRose-Hulman
5.SoHayden Krick4:08.77a SRDefiance
6.JrSean McGuire4:09.67a SREarlham
7.FrLeighton Gough4:11.64aFranklin
8.SoEric Linn4:13.91a SRAnderson (IN)
9.JrWarren Condra4:15.10aRose-Hulman
10.JrMatt St. Amour4:15.77aAnderson (IN)
11.JrMarc St. Amour4:16.84aAnderson (IN)
12.JrGarrett Singer4:17.86a PRManchester
13.JrAaron Fraley4:21.22aDefiance
14.SrDrew Beaty4:21.65a SRAnderson (IN)
15.SrJake Hojnacki4:23.93aFranklin
16.FrBrendan Kelly4:25.93aHanover
17.SoMatt Mest4:27.88a PRManchester
18.SrA.J. Herbel4:28.42a SRManchester
19.SoBrock Harkness4:29.52aHanover
20.JrAlex Kain4:31.87aHanover
21.FrMathew Holcomb4:38.08a PRHanover
22.SoChris Arnold4:50.12aBluffton
23.FrJames Whitt5:01.98aBluffton
24.FrNick Marnatti5:03.47a PRTransylvania
25.SrTroy Secrest5:06.31a SRDefiance
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKirk Saunders15:25.14a PRAnderson (IN)
2.SrTyler Kreipke15:36.46aRose-Hulman
3.SrKevin Martin15:46.57a SRFranklin
4.JrJustin Perkins15:49.60aDefiance
5.FrChris Lafree15:52.17aManchester
6.JrJacob Naegeli15:53.39a PREarlham
7.FrMichael Stocker16:11.63a SRManchester
8.SrCole Jackson16:13.63aManchester
9.FrClayton Harlan16:15.14aManchester
10.FrKris Sandlin16:15.46aFranklin
11.JrEmby Duncan16:34.18aAnderson (IN)
12.JrJake Wyatt16:38.66aAnderson (IN)
13.SoRyan Daugherty17:02.67aAnderson (IN)
14.JrMatt Rohlf17:40.64aDefiance
15.FrDillon Stearsman17:41.22aTransylvania
16.FrZach Powell19:10.48aFranklin
17.FrRobbie Lane20:09.19aEarlham
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKirk Saunders31:59.99aAnderson (IN)
2.SrAndy Williams32:49.86aManchester
3.SrKevin Martin32:58.91aFranklin
4.JrAlec Womboldt33:05.93a SRManchester
5.JrJake Wyatt33:17.08a SRAnderson (IN)
6.FrJonathon Caffarelli33:33.01a PRManchester
7.JrJosh Elkins34:05.39a PRRose-Hulman
8.FrSimon Conrad34:44.56a PREarlham
9.SrJacob Crow34:50.31a PRFranklin
10.JrMatt Rohlf35:06.35a PRDefiance
11.JrBenjamin Houston35:17.12a PRManchester
12.SoDaniel Morris36:24.19a SRFranklin
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman15.12a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury15.61a (-2.5)Franklin
3.FrPhilip Koranteng15.98a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
4.SrAustin Trivett16.03a (-2.5)Defiance
5.SrMarcus Peck16.36a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
6.JrJordan Weber16.54a (-2.5)Defiance
7.SoMatthew Layman17.29a (-2.5)Manchester
8.SoMichael Dickerson19.61a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSutton Coleman14.80a (-1.0)Rose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury15.72a (.1)Franklin
3.SrAustin Trivett15.72a SR (-1.0)Defiance
4.FrPhilip Koranteng15.90a SR (-1.0)Rose-Hulman
5.JrJordan Weber16.16a SR (.1)Defiance
6.SrMarcus Peck16.16a (.1)Rose-Hulman
7.SoMichael Dickerson16.24a PR (.1)Rose-Hulman
8.SoMatthew Layman16.71a PR (-1.0)Manchester
9.SoMatt Gaff16.74a PR (-1.0)Anderson (IN)
10.SoTristan Wright17.29a PR (.1)Earlham
11.SoCasey Gilmour17.48a SR (.1)Mount St Joseph
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman53.57aRose-Hulman
2.SoAndy Orem56.29aHanover
3.JrJohn Woodbury56.67a PRFranklin
4.FrZander Ansara57.37a PREarlham
5.SoAndrew Siegle58.56aRose-Hulman
6.FrSeth Reinoehl1:00.32a PRManchester
7.SoMitch Deffner1:02.18aFranklin
8.SoTravis Stallings1:02.80aRose-Hulman
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSutton Coleman54.83aRose-Hulman
2.SoAndy Orem57.48aHanover
3.SoAndrew Siegle58.52a PRRose-Hulman
4.FrZander Ansara58.71aEarlham
5.JrJohn Woodbury59.84aFranklin
6.SoTravis Stallings1:00.37aRose-Hulman
7.SoMitch Deffner1:00.56a SRFranklin
8.FrSeth Reinoehl1:01.14aManchester
9.JrJordan Weber1:01.73aDefiance
10.SoCasey Gilmour1:02.21a SRMount St Joseph
11.SoTristan Wright1:03.55a PREarlham
12.FrChaven Davidson1:03.56aAnderson (IN)
13.SrJames Pursley1:07.71aMount St Joseph
14.SrTroy Secrest1:13.71a PRDefiance
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMicah Aldrich9:21.23a PRRose-Hulman
2.JrJustin Perkins9:31.50aDefiance
3.JrJacob Naegeli9:40.07a PREarlham
4.JrSean McGuire9:51.37a PREarlham
5.SrJake Hojnacki10:02.04aFranklin
6.SrCole Jackson10:06.14a PRManchester
7.FrCurtis Nordman10:08.54a PRManchester
8.SrJacob Crow10:08.61aFranklin
9.SoKevin Dickson10:19.53a PRRose-Hulman
10.SrA.J. Herbel10:27.07a SRManchester
11.JrRobert Lugg10:29.27a SREarlham
12.FrCharlie Boyd10:47.91a PREarlham
13.JrAndrew Chaffee10:58.80aBluffton
14.FrTyler Conway11:02.60a PRFranklin
15.FrJason Holcomb11:10.40a PRHanover
16.FrColton Mickalini11:40.29a PRManchester
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeramiah Edwards
Paul Bouagnon
Michael Johnson
Calvin Bueltel
42.93aRose-Hulman
2.-Jon Miller
Mitch Deffner
Patrick Bulington
Georard Mitchell
43.40aFranklin
3.-Ryan Perry
Josh Herron
Brian Downs
Dan Hardin-Wallace
43.44aDefiance
4.-Sam Louis
Dwayne Eubanks
Tyler Arceneaux
Andy Orem
43.61aHanover
5.-Adam Dubuque
Walter Wheeler
Wayne Wineglass
Tony Johnson
44.58aAnderson (IN)
6.-Michael Timpe
Austin Carter
Kevin Hickman
James Whitt
45.16aBluffton
7.-George Rowlen
John McCall
Matthew Layman
Ryan Marshall
45.25aManchester
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Ben Hoseus
Browning Smith
CD Mayhew
45.97aTransylvania
---David Jagel
Micquelle Burton
Michael Carter
Akiel Belfon
DQMount St Joseph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sutton Coleman
Tyler Hannan
Brent Austgen
Paul Bouagnon
3:21.51aRose-Hulman
2.-Josh Herron
Madison Murphy
Dan Hardin-Wallace
Aaron Demecs
3:24.03aDefiance
3.-Patrick Bulington
Brandon Litz
John Woodbury
Georard Mitchell
3:25.50aFranklin
4.-George Rowlen
Kyle Davis
Zeth Baker
Ryan Marshall
3:26.54aManchester
5.-Adam Dubuque
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:28.78aAnderson (IN)
6.-Xavier Jackson
Brendan Kelly
Mathew Holcomb
Andy Orem
3:29.61aHanover
7.-Lenden Bowsman
Zander Ansara
Robert Awkward
Marlon Marshall
3:30.43aEarlham
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Marnatti
Ryan Stockdill
Ben Hoseus
3:35.59aTransylvania
9.-Austin Carter
Kevin Hickman
Andrew Chaffee
Michael Timpe
3:51.07aBluffton
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChad Wertman15.17m SREarlham
2.JrLeonard Wells14.71m SRAnderson (IN)
3.JrJoe Noble13.58mMount St Joseph
4.FrAndy Hunkeler13.20m PRRose-Hulman
5.SrSeth Miller13.11m SRHanover
6.FrThomas Riggs12.83m PRManchester
7.JrPJ Schulthies12.78mRose-Hulman
8.SoPhillip Dodson12.74mFranklin
9.FrSam Kimmel12.63mRose-Hulman
10.JrBryan Heckathorn12.53mBluffton
11.JrJosh Beaverson12.47m SRDefiance
12.SoMichael Kidder12.35m SRMount St Joseph
13.SoJosh Lofton12.22mManchester
14.FrLuke Winningham11.69mRose-Hulman
15.FrDonald Campbell11.53m PRManchester
16.FrLuiyi Nunez11.36mDefiance
17.FrSanchez Tate11.34mFranklin
18.FrMatt Hans11.29m PRMount St Joseph
19.JrZach Sievert10.93mMount St Joseph
20.JrJoe Molina10.90mEarlham
21.FrJordan Huth10.81m PRAnderson (IN)
22.SoEric Parton10.67mEarlham
23.SoT.J. Sanders10.65mEarlham
24.FrDaTarance Harvey10.01m PRAnderson (IN)
25.FrKyle O'Brien9.63mFranklin
26.FrJerron Kennerly9.60mDefiance
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrLeonard Wells46.75mAnderson (IN)
2.FrSanchez Tate44.28m PRFranklin
3.SoEric Parton41.65m PREarlham
4.SoGreg Larmore41.32mRose-Hulman
5.FrLuke Winningham39.95mRose-Hulman
6.SrSeth Miller39.17m PRHanover
7.FrSam Kimmel38.95mRose-Hulman
8.FrJordan Huth38.64m PRAnderson (IN)
9.FrThomas Riggs37.54m PRManchester
10.JrPJ Schulthies36.81mRose-Hulman
11.JrBryan Paugh36.37mMount St Joseph
12.SrChad Wertman36.24mEarlham
13.JrJosh Beaverson35.85mDefiance
14.FrMatt Evans34.15mMount St Joseph
15.SoMichael Kidder32.82m SRMount St Joseph
16.FrGreg Thompson32.66m PRHanover
17.FrKyle O'Brien32.61mFranklin
18.SoJosh Lofton32.28m SRManchester
19.SoPhillip Dodson29.84m SRFranklin
20.SoLogan Goodwin27.65m SREarlham
21.FrDavid Krouse20.52m PRDefiance
--SoSean BrooksFOULMount St Joseph
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SrScott DeMoss53.83m PRHanover
2.JrLeonard Wells51.74m PRAnderson (IN)
3.FrAdam Creighbaum51.13m PRManchester
4.JrAaron Carrithers48.68mTransylvania
5.JrEric Moreland48.67m PRManchester
6.SrAustin Trivett47.87mDefiance
7.SoGreg Larmore46.73m PRRose-Hulman
8.SoZack Boger45.22m PRManchester
9.JrPJ Schulthies42.50mRose-Hulman
10.JrBryan Paugh41.47mMount St Joseph
11.SoAndrew Daw41.28mRose-Hulman
12.SoAustin Mills40.87m PRFranklin
13.SoEric Parton39.36m SREarlham
14.SoTyler Anderson39.12mDefiance
15.FrLuke Winningham39.06mRose-Hulman
16.SoSean Brooks37.72mMount St Joseph
17.FrEric Mitchel37.64m PRAnderson (IN)
18.FrAlex Moreland37.54m PRHanover
19.SoLevi Simpson36.63mEarlham
20.JrKraig Shutters32.64mFranklin
21.SrAlex Barton31.76m SRTransylvania
22.FrKyle O'Brien30.54mFranklin
23.SoLogan Goodwin29.05m SREarlham
24.FrJordan Perkins28.62m PRTransylvania
25.JrMatt Reef28.45mHanover
26.SoDaniel Ficker27.47m SRTransylvania
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrEric Moreland1.93m SRManchester
2.FrRay Claytor1.88mMount St Joseph
3.FrMicquelle Burton1.83m PRMount St Joseph
4.SoChris Good1.78mRose-Hulman
4.SoMatthew Layman1.78mManchester
6.SrAustin Trivett1.78mDefiance
7.SoGeorard Mitchell1.78m PRFranklin
8.SoRyan Stockdill1.73m PRTransylvania
9.SoMatt Gaff1.73mAnderson (IN)
--SoThavez JeterNHDefiance
--SoTyler AndersonNHDefiance
--SrMichael TimpeNHBluffton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett4.60m SRDefiance
2.SoCollin Crowson4.60m PRRose-Hulman
3.SoDan Hardin-Wallace4.45m PRDefiance
4.SoTyler Anderson4.30mDefiance
5.SrIsaac Stockrahm4.15mRose-Hulman
6.JrZak Howe4.00m PRRose-Hulman
7.SoAndrew Siegle3.85m SRRose-Hulman
8.FrAnthony Pelka3.85m PRManchester
9.SoTony Smith3.70mManchester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell6.88m (1.4)Franklin
2.FrDwayne Eubanks6.37m PR (1.1)Hanover
3.SrAustin Manahan6.32m PREarlham
4.SoKennith Green6.19m SR (1.5)Manchester
5.SoMitch Deffner6.11m (1.6)Franklin
6.SrAustin Trivett6.06m (1.2)Defiance
7.SoTyler Anderson5.66m PR (1.0)Defiance
8.FrXavier Jackson5.60m (1.9)Hanover
9.FrWalter Wheeler5.46m (2.5)Anderson (IN)
10.SoCameron Mitchell5.43m PR (.6)Earlham
11.SoKye Durbin5.40m (1.8)Franklin
12.FrMark Dixon5.27m (1.4)Earlham
13.JrCD Mayhew5.20m (3.9)Transylvania
14.SoCasey Gilmour5.10m PR (1.9)Mount St Joseph
15.SoTravis Stallings5.01m (1.2)Rose-Hulman
16.JrRyan Downing4.70m PRMount St Joseph
--SrZach PliggeFOULRose-Hulman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell13.71m PRFranklin
2.JrSutton Coleman13.52m SRRose-Hulman
3.SrAustin Manahan13.29m SREarlham
4.SoTravis Stallings12.95m PR (.6)Rose-Hulman
5.FrZander Ansara12.90m PR (.5)Earlham
6.SoChris Good12.22m PR (1.1)Rose-Hulman
7.SrZach Pligge12.21mRose-Hulman
8.FrXavier Jackson12.15m PR (1.1)Hanover
9.SoKennith Green12.09m (.7)Manchester
10.SoMitch Deffner11.93m PRFranklin
11.FrMark Dixon11.26m (.6)Earlham
12.JrCD Mayhew11.21m SRTransylvania
--SrMichael TimpeFOULBluffton
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGreg Larmore51.06m PRRose-Hulman
2.SoMichael Kidder49.60m PRMount St Joseph
3.SrSeth Miller47.53m PRHanover
4.SoTrey Cahill44.13m SRRose-Hulman
5.JrLeonard Wells43.44mAnderson (IN)
6.JrMatt Reef40.52m PRHanover
7.SrChad Wertman39.97m SREarlham
8.JrBryan Paugh38.81mMount St Joseph
9.SoJosh Lofton37.38mManchester
10.SoSean Brooks37.27m PRMount St Joseph
11.FrGreg Thompson37.05m PRHanover
12.JrJoe Noble36.84mMount St Joseph
13.JrBryan Heckathorn35.90m PRBluffton
14.FrSanchez Tate35.75m PRFranklin
15.FrJordan Huth35.64mAnderson (IN)
16.SoEric Parton34.55m PREarlham
17.FrLuke Winningham33.79mRose-Hulman
18.FrAndy Hunkeler32.60mRose-Hulman
19.FrDaTarance Harvey32.43m PRAnderson (IN)
20.SoZack Boger32.11mManchester
21.FrLuiyi Nunez31.46m SRDefiance
22.FrAlex Moreland26.84mHanover
23.SoLogan Goodwin23.88m SREarlham
--JrJosh BeaversonFOULDefiance