Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davion Stovall11.62aImperial
2.10Chris Carter11.99aImperial
3.12Brandyn McCullom12.07a PRPalo Verde
4.10Erick Martinez12.17a PRXavier College Prep
5.10Elias Lynn12.27a PRGila Ridge
6.12Austin Johnson12.43aCentral Union
7.12Oscar Castro12.53aCentral Union
8.12Chris Johnson12.70aPalo Verde
11Nick GulaDQOtay Ranch
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Johnson11.68aPalo Verde
2.11Davion Stovall11.73aImperial
4.12Brandyn McCullom12.16aPalo Verde
3.10Chris Carter12.24aImperial
5.12Austin Johnson12.37aCentral Union
6.11Nick Gula12.38aOtay Ranch
7.10Erick Martinez12.45aXavier College Prep
8.10Elias Lynn12.52aGila Ridge
9.12Oscar Castro12.57aCentral Union
11.11Joshua Pulen12.61aOtay Ranch
12.11James Chot12.64aXavier College Prep
14.11Christian Webster12.84aImperial
15.12Cameron Hefner12.94a PRGila Ridge
15.10Chris Navarro12.94aPalo Verde
18.10Myles Morrison13.57a PRXavier College Prep
10Brandon MedinaDQHoltville
12Steven JohnsonDQCentral Union
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julien Alcaraz57.4h PROtay Ranch
4.9Tomas Phillips59.2h PROtay Ranch
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.12Steven Martinez2:05h PROtay Ranch
1.11Rodrigo Baza2:06h SROtay Ranch
4.12Zach Velasquez2:07h PROtay Ranch
4.12James Andrews2:07h PROtay Ranch
4.12Anthony McGough2:13h PROtay Ranch
4.11Mauricio Hernandez2:13h SROtay Ranch
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Martinez3:17.2h PROtay Ranch
4.10Steven Liu3:33.3h PROtay Ranch
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Velasquez4:38.2h PROtay Ranch
4.10Alexis Hernandez4:59.1hOtay Ranch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gregorio Ponce10:14.85aSouthwest (EC)
3.12Jesus Contreras10:27.63aGila Ridge
4.10Jesse Ceja10:34.17a PRXavier College Prep
5.10Jon Jandeberg10:41.96a PRGila Ridge
7.12Aldo Moreno10:49.92aOtay Ranch
8.12Eric Fernandez10:49.94a PRImperial
10.11Edgar Martinez11:08.26a PRImperial
11.9Brandon Alquijay11:25.58aCentral Union
12.10Eric Hernandez11:30.80aPalo Verde
13.11Edgar Molina11:39.11a PRSan Luis
14.10Ener Arvizu11:40.05a PRCentral Union
15.10Diego Beltran11:49.62a PRCentral Union
16.9Aaron Perez12:07.31a SRXavier College Prep
17.12Augustine Arredondo12:08.42a SRSouthwest (EC)
18.11Isaac Ferrel12:52.80a SRSouthwest (EC)
19.9Leon Stephan12:59.47a PRHoltville
20.12Jesus Chabolla13:02.49a PRSan Luis
21.9Mario Ruiz13:44.27a PRImperial
22.10Eric Wright14:00.54a PRHoltville
23.9Warren Parada14:16.79a PRXavier College Prep
24.10Christopher Meza14:55.09aSan Luis
9Eddie MarquezDQPalo Verde
11Rodrigo BazaDQOtay Ranch
10Steven LiuDQOtay Ranch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcelluz Smith16.59aImperial
2.12Mark Giroux17.25aOtay Ranch
3.12Mario Flores17.50a PRCentral Union
4.11Gabriel Obeso17.97aCalexico
5.12Taylor Benedict18.01a PRGila Ridge
6.11Ian Viray18.66aCentral Union
7.12Andrew Dunn19.01a PRCentral Union
11Juan AngelesDQImperial
12Will FortuneDQBrawley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Fortune16.73aBrawley
2.12Marcelluz Smith16.91aImperial
3.12Mario Flores17.80aCentral Union
4.12Mark Giroux18.09aOtay Ranch
5.12Taylor Benedict18.35aGila Ridge
6.11Ian Viray18.38a PRCentral Union
7.11Gabriel Obeso18.43aCalexico
8.11Juan Angeles18.92aImperial
9.12Andrew Dunn19.94aCentral Union
10.10Victor Torres20.69aImperial
11.9Josef Heller20.88aOtay Ranch
12.10Derrick Hudson21.23aOtay Ranch
13.10Jake Ashton21.34aXavier College Prep
14.12Robert Phavong21.37aCalexico
15.10Diego Moreno21.95aCalexico
16.10Gabriel Dreisbach22.22aXavier College Prep
9Josh CannonDQXavier College Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.87aGila Ridge
3.-Relay Team 46.26aImperial
4.-Relay Team 46.47aOtay Ranch
5.-Relay Team 47.54aCentral Union
6.-Relay Team 47.62aSouthwest (EC)
7.-Relay Team 47.98aBrawley
8.-Relay Team 53.04aSan Luis
-Relay Team DQSan Luis
-Relay Team DQGila Ridge
-Relay Team DQBrawley
-Relay Team DQHoltville
-Relay Team DQCentral Union
-Relay Team DQOtay Ranch
-Relay Team DQSouthwest (EC)
-Relay Team DQImperial
-Relay Team DQXavier College Prep
-Relay Team DQXavier College Prep
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.88aCalexico
2.-Relay Team 1:39.90aBrawley
3.-Relay Team 1:40.71aCentral Union
4.-Relay Team 1:41.91aImperial
5.-Relay Team 1:42.59aPalo Verde
6.-Relay Team 1:43.36aSouthwest (EC)
7.-Relay Team 1:49.90aXavier College Prep
8.-Relay Team 1:59.16aSan Luis
-Relay Team DQGila Ridge
-Relay Team DQOtay Ranch
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.64aGila Ridge
3.-Relay Team 3:44.96aOtay Ranch
4.-Relay Team 3:49.44aBrawley
5.-Relay Team 3:53.67aCentral Union
6.-Relay Team 3:58.28aXavier College Prep
7.-Relay Team 4:02.74aSouthwest (EC)
8.-Relay Team 4:04.50aSan Luis
9.-Relay Team 4:10.19aImperial
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:26.04aGila Ridge
2.-Relay Team 8:29.06aCentral Union
3.-Relay Team 8:32.06aCalexico
4.-Relay Team 8:37.01aOtay Ranch
5.-Relay Team 9:15.04aHoltville
6.-Relay Team 9:16.06aXavier College Prep
7.-Relay Team 9:44.01aSouthwest (EC)
8.-Relay Team 9:55.02aImperial
9.-Relay Team 10:30.03aSan Luis
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:46.94aGila Ridge
2.-Relay Team 3:48.75aHoltville
3.-Relay Team 3:57.35aCalexico
4.-Relay Team 4:00.47aCentral Union
5.-Relay Team 4:09.78aSan Luis
6.-Relay Team 4:15.22aOtay Ranch
7.-Relay Team 4:15.61aImperial
8.-Relay Team 4:25.26aXavier College Prep
9.-Relay Team 5:12.29aBrawley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:00.47aOtay Ranch
2.-Relay Team 11:05.92aCalexico
3.-Relay Team 11:21.83aGila Ridge
4.-Relay Team 11:49.63aHoltville
5.-Relay Team 11:57.82aCentral Union
6.-Relay Team 12:07.35aXavier College Prep
7.-Relay Team 12:34.16aBrawley
8.-Relay Team 12:45.70aSan Luis
-Relay Team DQPalo Verde
-Relay Team DQImperial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Ceja-Luis48-02.00 PRXavier College Prep
2.11Sebastian Santos47-05.00Imperial
3.12Francisco Partida44-05.00Central Union
4.12Matthew Martin38-09.50Imperial
5.11Gary Birtwell37-11.00Otay Ranch
6.12Oscar Villanueva37-05.00Central Union
7.12Gustavo Vargas37-02.00San Luis
8.11Leonardo De Leon37-01.00Palo Verde
9.11Tyler Swarthout36-09.00Imperial
10.11Jordan Espinoza36-07.00Brawley
11.12Kelvin Harold36-06.50Gila Ridge
12.9Kainoa Renald36-04.00 PRGila Ridge
13.10Austin Petter36-02.00 SRCentral Union
14.11Tre Jones36-01.00Xavier College Prep
15.12Carl Lehman35-11.00Holtville
16.12Jeremy Zuniga35-10.00Otay Ranch
17.12Dylan Cooray35-01.00 PRXavier College Prep
18.12Aaron Conde34-10.00Otay Ranch
20.12Mike Castro34-07.50 PRGila Ridge
21.12Dakota Whalen33-06.00Holtville
22.12Francisco Estrada33-05.00Southwest (EC)
24.12Elijio Silva32-00.00San Luis
25.12Jacob Torquato30-10.00Holtville
26.10Steven Villanneva30-04.50Southwest (EC)
27.12Eric Barrajas30-01.00Brawley
28.11Chandler Hale29-10.00 PRBrawley
29.11Daniel Garcia29-07.00 SRSan Luis
29.10Salvador Vallejo29-07.00Calexico
31.11Jacob Kuamoo28-08.00 SRPalo Verde
32.10Ivan Munoz24-05.00 PRSouthwest (EC)
33.11Marcos Esquibel23-09.00Palo Verde
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Ceja-Luis140-02Xavier College Prep
2.11Jordan Espinoza130-02 PRBrawley
3.11Gary Birtwell124-08Otay Ranch
4.11Sebastian Santos118-09Imperial
5.12Aaron Conde114-09Otay Ranch
6.12Kelvin Harold114-05 PRGila Ridge
7.12Matthew Martin110-03Imperial
8.12Oscar Villanueva106-09Central Union
9.12Carl Lehman106-01Holtville
10.11Leonardo De Leon104-08Palo Verde
11.11Alex Valenzuela102-05Otay Ranch
12.12Mike Castro101-09Gila Ridge
13.12Jacob Torquato101-07 PRHoltville
14.10Austin Petter99-01Central Union
15.11Tyler Swarthout95-03Imperial
17.12Elijio Silva93-01 SRSan Luis
18.11Jesse Land92-03Gila Ridge
19.11Jacob Kuamoo91-02 PRPalo Verde
20.11Michael Salcedo90-02 SRCentral Union
21.12Dakota Whalen88-09Holtville
22.11Tre Jones87-01Xavier College Prep
23.12Dylan Cooray86-03 PRXavier College Prep
24.11Daniel Garcia81-09San Luis
25.11Chandler Hale79-09 PRBrawley
26.10Steven Villanneva77-02Southwest (EC)
28.11Jonathan Ayala74-05Palo Verde
29.11Juan Cazares74-01Calexico
30.12Eric Barrajas72-03Brawley
31.10Fernando Jimenez67-00Southwest (EC)
32.11Nick Valencia59-00Southwest (EC)
12Gustavo VargasDQSan Luis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carlos Cervantes5-11.00 SRBrawley
2.11Alec Wilson5-08.00Gila Ridge
3.10Jacob Salgado5-07.00Central Union
4.11Chris Martin5-04.00 SROtay Ranch
5.11Jacob Kuamoo5-02.00Palo Verde
5.12Matthew Haywood5-02.00 SRSouthwest (EC)
5.10Misael Soto5-02.00Brawley
5.12Brandyn McCullom5-02.00 PRPalo Verde
5.11Atiyota Vediri5-02.00Palo Verde
5.11Sean Esteban5-02.00Otay Ranch
5.12Austin Gregory5-02.00 PRGila Ridge
13.9Josh Cannon5-00.00 PRXavier College Prep
13.9Luis Heredia5-00.00 SRImperial
13.11Joshua Landin5-00.00Calexico
10Gabriel DreisbachDQXavier College Prep
10Calvin WattsDQXavier College Prep
10Derrick HudsonDQOtay Ranch
12Loyd JohnsonDQBrawley
12Alberto CidDQCentral Union
11Kyler TagupaDQImperial
11Ismael RamirezDQCentral Union
11Ryan SpenceDQImperial
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Johnson20-10.50Palo Verde
2.9Isaiah Thomas20-04.00 PROtay Ranch
3.11Sean Esteban18-10.00Otay Ranch
5.12Brandyn McCullom18-00.50Palo Verde
6.10Misael Soto17-10.00 SRBrawley
7.10Adam Williams17-09.00Gila Ridge
8.10Ernesto Gonzalez17-08.50Calexico
8.10Bryce Alexander17-08.50Brawley
10.11Davion Stovall17-08.00Imperial
11.12Austin Moore17-07.50Gila Ridge
12.12Loyd Johnson17-07.00Brawley
12.11Alec Wilson17-07.00Gila Ridge
14.10Ismael Jimenez17-00.75Calexico
15.10Joel Lara17-00.00Holtville
16.9Daniel Stabile16-09.50 PRXavier College Prep
17.10Derrick Hudson16-08.00Otay Ranch
18.11Jesus Ramirez16-07.00Southwest (EC)
19.12Matthew Haywood16-02.00 SRSouthwest (EC)
20.12Donald Taylor16-01.00Palo Verde
21.11Gilberto Pisqueria15-11.00 PRImperial
22.12Bryan Walk15-10.50Southwest (EC)
23.12Josue Lara15-09.50 SRHoltville
24.9Justyn Cuen15-03.50Central Union
25.10Calvin Watts14-10.00 PRXavier College Prep
26.12Ralph Ochoa14-09.25Central Union
27.9Chance Vesper10-10.00Xavier College Prep
28.10K'lan Stovall9-06.00Imperial
10Carlos BautistaDQHoltville
10Jacob SalgadoDQCentral Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Esteban42-10.00Otay Ranch
2.12Austin Gregory39-03.00 PRGila Ridge
3.11Alec Wilson39-02.50Gila Ridge
4.11Carlos Cervantes38-11.25 SRBrawley
5.12Bryce Petter38-03.50Central Union
6.10Misael Soto36-09.50Brawley
7.12Matthew Haywood36-03.00 SRSouthwest (EC)
8.11Jacob Kuamoo35-07.00 SRPalo Verde
8.12Chris Johnson35-07.00Palo Verde
10.10Adam Williams35-05.50Gila Ridge
11.10Bryce Alexander34-10.00Brawley
12.11Fernando Carrera34-09.00Calexico
13.12Alberto Cid34-07.50Central Union
14.10Jonathan Elias34-07.00Calexico
15.10Derrick Hudson34-02.00Otay Ranch
16.12Adrian Baez33-10.50Imperial
17.11Gilberto Pesqueira33-07.50Imperial
18.11Ismael Ramirez33-03.50 SRCentral Union
19.12Bryan Walk32-07.50Southwest (EC)
20.12Carlos Moreno31-08.25Calexico
21.11Chris Martin31-05.00 SROtay Ranch
22.10Eddie Solorzano31-04.00Imperial
11Atiyota VediriDQPalo Verde
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona
Imperial Valley CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
Desert Valley CA: Southern