Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityThrowers
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Israel Davis24.9h PRPasco
12Anthony McKittrick25.3h PRPasco
9Eric Orange25.7h SRPasco
9Spencer Calveard26.5h PRPasco
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Clifton Lozano41.3h PRPasco
9TJ Faamausilli41.6h PRPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony McKittrick56.7hPasco
9Spencer Calveard56.9hPasco
12Sergey Gorbatyuk57.9h PRPasco
12Anthony McKittrick58.9hPasco
11Zachary Kreider59.0hPasco
11Zachary Kreider62.1hPasco
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Evan DeTienne2:10.0h PRSouthridge
12Brandon Degarimore2:14.0hSouthridge
11Skylar Larson2:20.5h PRPasco
12Jose Garcia2:24.4h PRPasco
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Sergey Gorbatyuk3:33.1h PRPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthoney Armstrong4:19.90aKamiakin
2.9John Dressel4:37.32aMt Spokane
3.10Kees von Michalofski4:37.60a SRMt Spokane
4.10Justin Irvine4:42.71aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.12Taylor Kraal4:42.86aKamiakin
6.12Sergey Gorbatyuk4:45.72aPasco
7.11Joseph Schuldheisz4:46.74aKennewick
8.10Daniel Sanchez4:48.99aKamiakin
8.12Austin Wood4:48.99aMonroe
10.12Juan Reynoso4:50.52aSunnyside
11.12Stephen Antoniak4:51.27aHanford
12.11David Zhai4:55.60aHanford
13.11Teagan Brown4:57.95aMt Spokane
14.12Connor Schneider5:03.30aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.9Konner Sauve5:05.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
16.12Benito Rodriguez5:05.77aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.12Quinten Docken5:09.10aSouthridge
17.10Chandler Crayton5:09.10aMonroe
19.12Kenny Strange5:10.22aRogers (Spokane)
20.9James Holstad5:19.19aPullman
21.12Thor Zurhoff5:23.94a PRSouthridge
22.10Colin Rice5:26.84aKennewick
23.10Jamison Wolsborn5:30.71aPullman
24.12Anthony Garcia5:30.80aSunnyside
25.11Eric Stauffer5:37.13aChiawana
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Johnson9:33.40aMt Spokane
2.11Austin Oser9:38.98aKamiakin
3.10Jacob Vandenberg9:56.25aMt Spokane
4.10Keegan McCormick10:05.11aKamiakin
5.11Jeevan Philip10:15.92aHanford
6.10Garrett Kraal10:29.50aKamiakin
7.11Skylar Larson10:31.50aPasco
8.12Christian Fullmer10:31.87aMt Spokane
9.11Brody Sams10:36.87aSouthridge
10.9Rephayah Craft-Black10:55.57aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Chandler Crayton10:56.52aMonroe
12.12Brandon Degarimore11:00.98aSouthridge
13.9Richard Pryor11:03.93aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.12Jose Garcia11:16.58aPasco
15.11Manuel Dimas11:29.90aSunnyside
16.11Lucas See11:33.77aEast Valley (Yakima)
17.10Triston Drollinger11:36.70aSouthridge
18.10Jakob Michael11:45.76aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.10Steven Lutz12:11.44aHanford
20.10Alexander Armijo12:17.92a PRPullman
21.10Jamison Wolsborn12:22.01aPullman
22.12Brian Lewis12:56.28aMonroe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett39.50aHanford
2.10Brenden Kelly42.80aSouthridge
3.10Elijah Pena43.60aSunnyside
4.12Jeremy Oram43.90aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Brian Yale43.96aSouthridge
6.10Jim Fowler44.34aKamiakin
7.10Braden Sunwold44.60aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Bodie Simpson44.70aKennewick
9.10Erik Burton45.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.12Darius Person45.59aMt Spokane
11.11Zach Martin46.13aHanford
12.9Jacob Krantz46.32aMt Spokane
13.12Sekoya Kinsey47.95aPasco
14.11Alvin Lopez48.10aSunnyside
15.10Cody Kennedy49.85aMonroe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chase Naccarato
Shane Concepcion
Stu Stiles
Roy Hyatt
43.81aMt Spokane
3.-Austin Gutierrez
Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
Jim Fowler
44.44aKamiakin
4.-Kevin Artiga
Terro Bell
Tyler Morris
Matthew Gilbert
45.24aChiawana
5.-Oliver Devlin
Max King
Braydon Shields
Luis Leon
45.25aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Miguel Floresca-Cravens
Jordan Moore
Max Blais
Caleb Vasquez
45.77aMonroe
7.-Tysin Reyes
Josh Faith
Dan Miller
Ben Kelly
45.86aHanford
8.-Derek Deleon
Steven Feeney
Sergio Reyna
Roberto Martinez
45.97aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.-Jesse Salazar
Anthony Powell
Bodie Simpson
Trever Hammermeister
46.13aKennewick
10.-Austin Brown
Ben Pavish
Kosey Smith
Dylan Moore
47.75aPullman
13.-Josh Whitaker
Jason Ayers
Carson Murray
Anthony Hampton
48.02aRogers (Spokane)
11.-TJ Faamausilli
Clifton Lozano
Eric Orange
Israel Davis
48.10aPasco
 

4x100 Relay  Throwers - Finals

1.-Morgan Cordier
Levi Brosmore
Jamie Miesler
Alex Gray
47.54aMt Spokane
2.-Brandon Larson
Austin Richards
Forrest Reading
Luke Bare
49.60aKamiakin
3.-David Garza
Salvador Rodriguez
Ezequiel Viramontes
Kenny Hood
50.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.-John Landers
Ezra Sanders
Adam Mahama
Ryan Pitzer
52.60aPullman
5.-Henry Wybourne
Dillon Titus
Austin Beyer
Christian Stewart
53.13aSouthridge
6.-Ben Tynan
Xavier Johnson
Aarron Cunningham
Cody Quinton
53.34aHanford
7.-Isaias Garza
Wesley Henderson
Kayden Maughn
Caleb Huisingh
53.92aChiawana
8.-Jeremiah Sprague
Ethan Raebel
Jacob Sullins
Robby Calvert
56.51aKennewick
9.-Relay Team 1:01.12aMonroe
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.80aSouthridge
2.-Relay Team 1:35.70aMt Spokane
3.-Relay Team 1:35.90aKamiakin
4.-Relay Team 1:37.20aSunnyside
5.-Relay Team 1:37.30aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.-Relay Team 1:38.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Relay Team 1:40.52aMonroe
8.-Relay Team 1:40.70aChiawana
9.-Relay Team 1:42.12aPasco
10.-Relay Team 1:47.62aRogers (Spokane)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Krantz
Roy Hyatt
Hunter Johnson
David Gilbert
3:37.58aMt Spokane
2.-Tyler Morris
Cortez Ruiz
Austin Sparks
Matthew Gilbert
3:38.43aChiawana
3.-Seth Cook
Tarron Clark
Joseph Collett
Tysin Reyes
3:39.08aHanford
4.-Anthony Armstrong
Taylor Kraal
Spencer Ballo
Tyce Lee
3:39.33aKamiakin
5.-Eduardo Cuevas
Emmanuel Torres
Audiel Sanchez
Reyes Cuevas
3:41.03aSunnyside
6.-Mark Bradley
Tyler Hager
Jeremy Oram
Marco Moreno
3:42.93aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Kosey Smith
Justin Haugen
Sheridan Shaffer
Dylan Moore
3:48.65aPullman
8.-Derek Deleon
Steven Feeney
Sergio Reyna
Clinton Olivas
3:50.23aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.-Brian Yale
Isaac Lugenbeal
Evan DeTienne
Graham Bourque
3:50.48aSouthridge
10.-Spencer Calveard
Anthony McKittrick
Sergey Gorbatyuk
Zachary Kreider
3:50.60aPasco
11.-Patrick Pham
Tony Peloquin
Austin Wood
Cody Kennedy
3:52.48aMonroe
12.-Kees von Michalofski
John Dressel
Christian Fullmer
Jacob Vandenburg
3:54.81aMt Spokane
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
Matt Mahan
Clay Gonzales
1:39.60aSouthridge
2.-Stu Stiles
Zach Stensland
Chase Naccarato
Roy Hyatt
1:41.01aMt Spokane
3.-Reyes Cuevas
Bernaldo Madrigal
Jesus Magallan
Emmanuel Torres
1:41.81aSunnyside
4.-Austin Gutierrez
Tyce Lee
Spencer Ballo
Corey McLean
1:42.33aKamiakin
5.-Tysin Reyes
Josh Faith
Dan Miller
Seth Cook
1:42.63aHanford
6.-Steven Feeney
Sergio Reyna
Clinton Olivas
Roberto Martinez
1:42.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.-Anthony Powell
Bodie Simpson
Joseph Schuldheisz
Jesse Salazar
1:43.63aKennewick
8.-Miguel Floresca-Cravens
Max Blais
Caleb Vasquez
Patrick Pham
1:43.73aMonroe
9.-Max King
Luis Leon
James Swanson
Tyler Hager
1:44.95aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.-Anthony Hampton
Dakota Picard
Josh Whitaker
Carson Murray
1:45.30aRogers (Spokane)
11.-Israel Davis
Anthony McKittrick
Clifton Lozano
TJ Faamausilli
1:49.02aPasco
12.-Austin Brown
Soon-ho Hwang
Sheridan Shaffer
Justin Haugen
1:49.82aPullman
13.-Terro Bell
Iskander Soma
Nick Cooper
Nick Keister-Munoz
1:52.42aChiawana
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Moore
Gabriel Moore
Shanden Mixayphon
Caleb Vasquez
1:08.60aMonroe
2.-Elijah Pena
Alvin Lopez
Eric Lee Amaro
Lorenzo Carbajal
1:10.45aSunnyside
3.-Parker Floyd
Andrew Pope
Brenden Kelley
Brian Yale
1:11.01aSouthridge
4.-Zach Martin
David Skouson
Nate Erdman
Joseph Collett
1:11.70aHanford
5.-Darius Person
Shane Concepcion
Kalani Fejeran
Carlos Riojas
1:12.09aMt Spokane
6.-Noah Rhea
Casey Brandon
Jim Fowler
Tyler Perrins
1:13.45aKamiakin
7.-Jacob Stucki
Braden Sunwold
Dallin Olander
Jeremy Oram
1:15.01aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Forrest Reading47'05.50Kamiakin
2.12Adam Mahama45'10.00Pullman
3.12Oliver Devlin44'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Aaron Cunningham44'02.00Hanford
5.11Ryan Pitzer43'07.00Pullman
6.12Ezequiel Viramontes42'09.50East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Jamie Miesler42'06.00Mt Spokane
8.12Chase Naccarato41'08.00Mt Spokane
9.12T.J. Tolliver41'03.00Kamiakin
10.11Travis Knight41'01.50Rogers (Spokane)
10.11David Garza41'01.50East Valley (Yakima)
12.12Cody Quinton40'09.00Hanford
13.12Luke Bare40'06.00Kamiakin
14.11Christian Stewart40'01.00Southridge
15.10Wesley Henderson39'08.50Chiawana
16.9John Landers39'01.00Pullman
17.12Tommy Clark38'09.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.11Tanner Lippincott38'07.00Monroe
19.11Jeremiah Sprague37'02.00Kennewick
20.11Zachary Kreider36'11.00Pasco
21.11Henry Wybourne36'10.50Southridge
22.10Robby Calvert36'10.00Kennewick
23.12Salvador Rodriguez36'08.50 SREast Valley (Yakima)
24.12Dillon Titus36'07.50Southridge
25.11Isais Garza36'01.00Chiawana
26.10DJ Jimenez36'00.00Monroe
27.11Levi Brosmore35'11.00Mt Spokane
28.12Jacob Sullins35'09.00Kennewick
29.10Kayden Maughn35'06.50Chiawana
30.12Valentin Trujillo35'01.00Sunnyside
31.11Juan Peralta34'10.50Sunnyside
32.12Martell Davis34'09.50 SRRogers (Spokane)
33.12Desmond Cochran34'06.00 PRMonroe
34.11Dylan Whitaker33'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
35.10Jeff Weyand33'04.00Hanford
36.10Xavier Cortez32'11.00Sunnyside
37.10Sean Politano31'07.50Rogers (Spokane)
38.12Benjamin Longstreet29'10.50Pasco
39.10Justin Christensen29'07.00 PRPasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Mahama158'05.00Pullman
2.12Cody Quinton137'09.00Hanford
3.12Oliver Devlin133'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Luke Bare131'00.00Kamiakin
5.12Forrest Reading128'08.00Kamiakin
6.11Andres Mora124'00.00Rogers (Spokane)
7.11Levi Brosmore123'11.00Mt Spokane
8.11Zachary Kreider121'07.00Pasco
9.12T.J. Tolliver119'01.00Kamiakin
10.11Mitchell Price117'05.00Monroe
11.12Ezequiel Viramontes117'01.00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
12.12Ezra Sanders113'06.00Pullman
13.11EricLee Amaro110'08.00Sunnyside
14.11Ryan Pitzer107'08.00Pullman
15.9Trevor Payne106'02.00Mt Spokane
16.10DJ Jimenez104'10.00 SRMonroe
17.11Alex Gray104'03.00Mt Spokane
18.12Dillon Titus102'03.00Southridge
19.11Xavier Johnson102'00.00Hanford
20.11Kenny Hood100'06.00East Valley (Yakima)
11Juan Peralta100'01.00Sunnyside
22.11Isais Garza98'07.00Chiawana
23.12Tommy Clark96'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.11Travis Knight94'08.00Rogers (Spokane)
25.12Benjamin Longstreet88'00.00 SRPasco
26.12Salvador Rodriguez87'03.00East Valley (Yakima)
27.10Ethan Raebel87'00.00Kennewick
28.11Henry Wybourne86'03.00Southridge
29.10Xavier Cortez85'11.00Sunnyside
30.11Tanner Lippincott85'02.00Monroe
31.11Christian Stewart84'11.00Southridge
32.12Ben Tynan83'05.00Hanford
33.9Tanner Borchardt82'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
34.10Sean Politano82'00.00Rogers (Spokane)
35.10Robby Calvert78'06.00Kennewick
36.10Justin Christensen74'10.00Pasco
37.11Dennis Farrel73'11.00Chiawana
38.10Kayden Maughn73'09.00Chiawana
39.11Kevin Lauvrak67'08.00Kennewick
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Trujillo160'08.00Monroe
2.12Caleb Huisingh150'10.00Chiawana
3.11James Swanson148'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.11EricLee Amaro147'09.00Sunnyside
5.12Martell Davis142'10.00Rogers (Spokane)
6.11Mitchell Price139'02.00 PRMonroe
7.12Luke Bare138'00.00Kamiakin
8.11Christian Candanoza137'02.00Southridge
9.11Morgan Cordier137'01.00Mt Spokane
10.12Benjamin Longstreet136'04.00 PRPasco
34.11Jeremiah Sprague136'4Kennewick
11.12Austin Richards131'05.00Kamiakin
12.9Jacob Krantz128'04.00Mt Spokane
13.11Dan Molina128'02.00Hanford
14.11Dylan Whitaker127'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.11Carson Murray127'09.00Rogers (Spokane)
16.11Aaron Cunningham127'07.00Hanford
17.12Dalton Parker122'01.00Southridge
18.12Mike Dinsmoor120'07.00Pullman
19.10Carlos Riojas119'01.00Mt Spokane
20.12Brandon Larson118'09.00Kamiakin
20.12Ezequiel Viramontes118'09.00East Valley (Yakima)
22.11Sergio Lugo118'08.00Sunnyside
23.9Austin Beyer116'05.00Southridge
24.9Tanner Borchardt116'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Isais Garza116'01.00Chiawana
26.12Alex Meyer114'08.00Hanford
27.11Diego Rodriguez113'10.00Rogers (Spokane)
28.12John Gonzalez113'09.00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
29.10Brennan Brown113'05.00Monroe
30.12Anthony McKittrick106'10.00Pasco
31.10Xavier Cortez105'05.00Sunnyside
32.10Ethan Raebel104'01.00Kennewick
33.11Dennis Farrel100'11.00Chiawana
34.11Kevin Lauvrak99'01.00Kennewick
36.9Caleb Reza89'06.00East Valley (Yakima)
37.10Justin Christensen86'08.00Pasco
38.9Juan Hart70'05.00Pullman
39.10Dimitry Richards69'00.00Pullman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Sparks6'00.00Chiawana
2.11Tyler Perrins5'10.00Kamiakin
2.11Parker Floyd5'10.00Southridge
2.12Bernard Deatherage5'10.00Hanford
5.11Dane Larson5'08.00Mt Spokane
5.11Eduardo Salmeron5'08.00Sunnyside
5.12Chris Haueter5'08.00Southridge
8.11Mitchell Price5'06.00Monroe
8.11Isiah Sprinkle5'06.00Pasco
8.11Ryan Young5'06.00Hanford
11.10Erik Burton5'04.00East Valley (Yakima)
11.10Josiah Steele5'04.00Monroe
11.11Brendan Rexus5'04.00Kamiakin
14.11Garrett Stoker5'02.00Hanford
14.12Johnathon Swayne5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.12Miguel Floresca-Cravens5'02.00Monroe
14.11Nathan McBride5'02.00 SRChiawana
14.12Shauvon Guerrero5'02.00East Valley (Yakima)
14.9TJ Faamausilli5'02.00Pasco
20.12Pedro Zagrera5'00.00Sunnyside
20.10Tanner Holle5'00.00Kamiakin
20.11Graham Bourque5'00.00Southridge
20.12Dallin Olander5'00.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Irvine13'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.12Dan Miller12'06.00Hanford
3.12Arturo Gonzalez12'00.00Kamiakin
3.11Erik Rotness12'00.00Southridge
5.12Johnathon Swayne11'06.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.12Joshua Gibson11'06.00Pasco
7.12Nathaniel Erdman11'00.00Hanford
7.12Sam Wilkes11'00.00Mt Spokane
9.11Ryan Bergman10'06.00Kamiakin
9.11Nathan McBride10'06.00Chiawana
11.10Gabriel Moore10'00.00Monroe
12.11Tyler Locke9'06.00Mt Spokane
12.12Pedro Zagrera9'06.00Sunnyside
12.9Derek Deleon9'06.00East Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Salmeron21'00.00 SRSunnyside
2.12Shane Concepcion20'06.00Mt Spokane
3.9Luis Leon19'08.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Tyler Perrins19'08.00Kamiakin
5.11Ryan Young19'07.00Hanford
6.11Austin Sparks19'02.50Chiawana
7.11Parker Floyd18'09.50Southridge
8.10Braydon Shields18'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Anthony Hampton18'08.00Rogers (Spokane)
10.12Ben Pavish18'07.50Pullman
11.12Josh Whitaker18'05.00Rogers (Spokane)
12.10Lucas Waller18'03.00Monroe
12.11Brandon Daley18'03.00Sunnyside
14.10Josiah Steele18'02.00Monroe
15.10Erik Burton18'01.00East Valley (Yakima)
15.11Emmitt Kison18'01.00Hanford
15.11Carson Murray18'01.00Rogers (Spokane)
15.11Dane Larson18'01.00Mt Spokane
15.12Max King18'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
20.11Erik Rotness18'00.00Southridge
21.11Tyler Morris17'10.00Chiawana
21.10Zade Hakki17'10.00Southridge
23.12Austin Brown17'09.00 PRPullman
23.12Tysin Reyes17'09.00Hanford
25.9Austin Gutierrez17'07.00Kamiakin
25.10Gabriel Moore17'07.00Monroe
25.10Reed Siclair17'07.00Mt Spokane
28.12Ryan White17'06.00Sunnyside
28.12Matthew Gilbert17'06.00Chiawana
30.12Tyce Lee16'06.00Kamiakin
31.12Shauvon Guerrero16'05.00East Valley (Yakima)
32.10Oscar Martinez16'04.00East Valley (Yakima)
32.9Trevin Sprinkle16'04.00Pasco
34.11Isiah Sprinkle16'01.00Pasco
35.9Ryan Best15'05.00Pasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Pavish42'10.50Pullman
2.11Eduardo Salmeron42'03.00Sunnyside
3.12Anthony Powell41'01.00 PRKennewick
4.12Shane Concepcion40'11.00Mt Spokane
5.11Dane Larson40'02.00Mt Spokane
6.12Jordan Moore39'01.00Monroe
7.11Sergio Lugo39'00.50Sunnyside
8.11Spencer Ballo38'11.00Kamiakin
9.12Josh Whitaker38'07.00Rogers (Spokane)
10.11Ryan Young38'00.00Hanford
11.10Josiah Steele37'11.50Monroe
12.9Shane Lemieux37'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Jordan Reyes37'08.00Hanford
14.11Parker Floyd37'03.00 SRSouthridge
15.11Graham Bourque36'09.00Southridge
16.11Emmitt Kison36'08.50Hanford
17.12Brandon Larson36'08.00Kamiakin
18.12Dakota Picard36'05.50Rogers (Spokane)
19.9Shanden Mixayphone36'00.00Monroe
20.9Tyler Hager35'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
21.9Ryan Best34'11.00Pasco
22.11Brendan Rexus34'05.50Kamiakin
23.12Martell Davis33'09.00Rogers (Spokane)
24.9Tanner Cornwell33'07.00Mt Spokane
25.11Justin Haugen33'06.00Pullman
26.12Pedro Zagrera33'05.00 PRSunnyside
27.9Trevin Sprinkle33'04.00Pasco
28.11Brandon Quam33'02.00Southridge
29.11Isiah Sprinkle29'07.00Pasco
 

Meet Schedule