Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Skyler Mann11.87aEphrata
2.10Chance Flanigan12.03aEphrata
3.12Bailey Stevens12.06aManson
4.11Dekker Lovitt12.12aEphrata
5.11Erick Oscarson12.17aChelan
6.10Macen McLean12.25aMansfield
7.10Alex Delgado12.27aEntiat
8.10Konnar Stevens12.33aChelan
9.10Dalton Balentine12.39aEphrata
10.10Cesar Dominguez12.44a SRLiberty Bell
11.12Casey Sorenson12.45aManson
12.11Israel Rivas12.52aEntiat
13.12Dakota Blair12.53aEphrata
14.10Tronson Donnor12.56aEastmont
15.9Jorge Tejada12.60aManson
16.10Jaymis Hanson12.63a SRLiberty Bell
17.11Sergio Magana12.70aEphrata
18.11Erik Berens12.73aEphrata
19.9Alex Perez12.75aA.C. Davis
20.11Paul Toolson12.80aManson
21.10Bryce Unruh12.81aEphrata
22.12Camden Johnson12.84a SREphrata
23.10Jonathan Melbye12.85aEphrata
24.9Jackson Lewis12.87aA.C. Davis
25.12Devin McCall12.89aEphrata
25.12Geo Campos12.89aBridgeport
25.10Joshua Stallworth12.89aWenatchee
28.11Dakota Aldrich12.92aEastmont
29.9Daylon Harn13.01aEntiat
30.9Nicholas Lobe13.03aEphrata
31.10Emiliano Villafuerte13.08aEntiat
32.11Garrett Devine13.12aEphrata
33.9Mark Fisher13.16aWenatchee
33.10David Swenson13.16aEphrata
35.9Truong Tran13.17aEntiat
36.9Dayn Madson13.19aWaterville
37.11Gerry Solorio13.26aBridgeport
38.10Vernon Hammond13.27aA.C. Davis
38.10Jaime Abarca13.27aEastmont
40.10Nick Smith13.33a SREastmont
41.10Tyrus Kemp13.34aEphrata
42.10Christian Squires13.36aEastmont
43.9Patrick Hildebrand13.39aEphrata
44.9Mitchell Garcia13.44aEastmont
45.9Derek McClune13.46aEastmont
46.9Nazar Turchik13.52aSoap Lake
47.10Sam Flynn13.54aEphrata
48.9Andrew Seims13.58aWenatchee
49.10Cole Jacobson13.61aEphrata
50.9Gage Cotner13.62aLiberty Bell
51.12Marcus Vanderholm13.64aManson
51.9Jesus Guillen13.64aWenatchee
53.10Victor Villela13.65aEastmont
54.9Eric Pina13.69aEntiat
55.10Ali Arias13.71aEntiat
56.10Bridger Machus13.73aManson
57.11Masahiro Noda13.74aEastmont
58.9Matt Taylor13.89aA.C. Davis
59.9Keith Larsen13.90aEntiat
60.10Victor Segovia13.91aWenatchee
60.9Kevin Perez13.91aA.C. Davis
62.9Pasquel Cisneros13.98aA.C. Davis
63.9Nic Kapalo13.99aSoap Lake
64.9Tony Lozano14.00aBridgeport
65.-Jonas Schrader14.04aMoses Lake
66.11Edson Damian14.07aBridgeport
67.11Andrey Perez14.11aEastmont
68.9Sam Garcia14.12aA.C. Davis
69.9Hector Mancilla14.14aEastmont
70.9Austin Sandberg14.15aEphrata
71.9Logan Cooper14.21a SRMansfield
72.10Hayden Leslie14.35aMoses Lake
73.12Kyle Jenkins14.37aMansfield
74.9Riley Smith14.46aEphrata
75.9Julio Pena14.47a SRManson
76.9Joe Gerardi14.87aA.C. Davis
77.12Din0 Memovic14.95aA.C. Davis
78.10Walter Reyes lopez15.85aWenatchee
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Watson24.01aLiberty Bell
2.10Konnar Stevens24.82aChelan
3.10Kipton Craig25.00aBridgeport
4.12Skyler Mann25.12aEphrata
5.12Bailey Stevens25.30aManson
6.11Israel Rivas25.38aEntiat
7.11Paul Toolson25.66aManson
8.9Edgar Vela25.69a SRMoses Lake
9.9Calvin Smith25.73aEisenhower
10.10Bryce Unruh25.96aEphrata
11.12Cameron Peters26.14aMansfield
12.9Truong Tran26.15aEntiat
13.9Jorge Tejada26.23a SRManson
14.9Alex Perez26.33a PRA.C. Davis
15.10David Swenson26.45aEphrata
16.9Jackson Lewis26.46aA.C. Davis
17.12Devin McCall26.50aEphrata
18.11Sergio Magana26.73aEphrata
18.12Junior Medina26.73aEisenhower
20.12Kyle Putnam26.80a PRLiberty Bell
21.11Justin McMillan26.84aLiberty Bell
22.9Daylon Harn26.86aEntiat
23.9Mitchell Garcia27.09aEastmont
24.10Jaime Abarca27.16a PREastmont
25.10Frank Serrano27.36aEisenhower
26.9Nazar Turchik27.46aSoap Lake
27.9Pasquel Cisneros27.64aA.C. Davis
28.9Derek McClune27.66a PREastmont
29.10Victor Villela27.96aEastmont
30.10Christian Squires28.03a SREastmont
31.9Eric Pina28.23aEntiat
32.9Kevin Perez28.41aA.C. Davis
33.11Masahiro Noda28.58a PREastmont
34.9Sam Garcia28.69aA.C. Davis
35.11Edson Damian28.77aBridgeport
36.9Hector Mancilla29.09a SREastmont
37.11Andrey Perez29.99aEastmont
38.9Joe Gerardi30.98aA.C. Davis
39.12Din0 Memovic31.73aA.C. Davis
40.9Joseph Toolson32.89aManson
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Delgado55.98a PREntiat
2.9Calvin Smith56.75aEisenhower
3.9Edgar Vela57.33aMoses Lake
4.10Kai Clausen57.52a PRChelan
5.10Robert Parcells57.66aWaterville
6.10Liam Daily57.90aLiberty Bell
7.12Kyle Putnam58.69aLiberty Bell
8.10David Swenson58.83aEphrata
9.12Junior Medina59.18aEisenhower
10.11Francisco Cortes59.23aEisenhower
11.11Michael Mangas59.42aEisenhower
12.11Justin McMillan59.54aLiberty Bell
13.12Cameron Peters59.82aMansfield
14.9Jorge Tejada1:01.43a SRManson
15.12Camden Johnson1:01.48aEphrata
16.9Harkurin Pandber1:03.56aMoses Lake
17.9Kevin Perez1:03.88aA.C. Davis
18.9Luis Garcia1:04.45aBridgeport
19.11Edson Damian1:05.36aBridgeport
20.11Taylor Woodruff1:06.80a PRLiberty Bell
21.9Quinn Shelby1:09.26aLiberty Bell
22.12Din0 Memovic1:12.27aA.C. Davis
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Svendsen2:10.88a SREisenhower
2.10Simon Verduzco2:12.18aEisenhower
3.11Tanner Varrelman2:12.38aBridgeport
4.11Jesse Salazar2:12.97aEisenhower
5.12Xavier Ramirez2:18.78a PREisenhower
12Jonathan McMillan2:19.0h SRLiberty Bell
6.10Ivan Cordero2:20.19aEisenhower
7.11Mathew Chocola2:20.52a PREastmont
8.9Jose Maciel2:20.78aEisenhower
9.10Omero Guerrero2:20.80aEntiat
10.10Cesar Dominguez2:21.28a SRLiberty Bell
11.9Zach Justo2:21.51aEisenhower
12.12Tanner Chaussee2:21.74aEastmont
13.10Liam Daily2:22.82aLiberty Bell
14.11Mitchell Clements2:22.91a SRWaterville
15.11Ronnie Epting2:23.77aA.C. Davis
16.11Brendan Morrison2:26.89aWenatchee
17.11Jesse Russell2:26.92aManson
18.11Leonel Flores2:27.20aEisenhower
19.10Austin Schneider2:28.01a PRSoap Lake
20.9Kevin Woodlridge2:28.58aEntiat
21.12Josh Weivoda2:29.76a SRMoses Lake
22.9Carson Duncan2:31.42a SREntiat
23.10Walter Edgar2:31.46a PRWaterville
24.9Kim Cid2:33.07aWenatchee
25.11Tony Unger2:33.69a PRWenatchee
26.11Taylor Woodruff2:34.17a PRLiberty Bell
27.11Adam Smith2:34.18a PREisenhower
28.9Drake Lewis2:37.02a SRWenatchee
29.9Caleb Clapton2:39.73aEisenhower
30.9Luis Garcia2:41.63aBridgeport
31.9Cristian Morales2:41.66aWaterville
32.9Eli Kahn2:42.79aWenatchee
33.11Ryan Trepanier2:42.94a SREphrata
34.9Joseph Toolson2:50.65aManson
35.12Connor Wytko2:52.10aMoses Lake
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Svendsen4:47.17aEisenhower
2.10Simon Verduzco4:48.10aEisenhower
3.10Liam Daily4:53.07aLiberty Bell
4.11Jesse Salazar4:53.89aEisenhower
5.12Xavier Ramirez4:55.06aEisenhower
6.9Jose Maciel4:55.41aEisenhower
7.9Zach Justo5:00.01aEisenhower
8.10Ivan Cordero5:05.79aEisenhower
9.11Ronnie Epting5:07.73aA.C. Davis
10.12Zachary Whetstone5:09.57aEphrata
11.11Ivan De La Cruz5:11.87aEastmont
12.12Jeff Kunkel5:12.91a PREastmont
13.9Roberto Castillo5:14.96a PREastmont
14.12Josh Weivoda5:15.74a PRMoses Lake
15.11Jesse Russell5:21.00a PRManson
16.11Leonel Flores5:24.94aEisenhower
17.9Lucas Hakensen5:26.61aWenatchee
18.9Sam Thomas5:28.48aManson
19.9Drake Lewis5:30.38aWenatchee
20.9Carson Duncan5:30.92aEntiat
21.9Kim Cid5:37.17aWenatchee
22.10Morgan Ott5:38.33aLiberty Bell
23.11Adam Smith5:39.38aEisenhower
24.9Angel Guzman5:41.67a PRWenatchee
25.9Caleb Clapton5:41.92aEisenhower
26.12Tanner Chaussee5:42.07a PREastmont
27.11Jonathan Bravo5:44.15a PRBridgeport
28.11Ryan Trepanier5:50.52a SREphrata
29.11Tim Lewis5:50.53aLiberty Bell
30.9Tyler Whitmus5:51.69aEphrata
31.10Victor Briseno5:55.80a SREastmont
32.9Eli Kahn5:57.84aWenatchee
33.12Connor Wytko6:29.04aMoses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Andres Gonzalez11:00.29aEastmont
2.10Liam Daily11:15.41a SRLiberty Bell
3.9Gavin Barnes11:21.44aEphrata
4.11Ronnie Epting11:21.49aA.C. Davis
5.9Sam Thomas12:02.28aManson
6.10Morgan Ott12:25.28a PRLiberty Bell
7.11Tim Lewis13:28.11aLiberty Bell
8.11Fernando Gameros13:37.30aBridgeport
9.9Quinn Shelby14:18.65aLiberty Bell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Frisk16.76aEntiat
2.10Kipton Craig17.40aBridgeport
3.9Wyatt Long18.65aWenatchee
4.11Maxwell Rochford20.02aEphrata
5.9Tyrel Jacobus20.39aEastmont
6.9Robert Strophy20.52aMoses Lake
7.11Michael Mangas20.85aEisenhower
8.9Tony Lozano21.43aBridgeport
9.9Nathanael VanWinkle22.26aMoses Lake
10.9Garrett Dornfield22.83aLiberty Bell
11.10Frank Serrano22.93aEisenhower
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kipton Craig42.87aBridgeport
2.12Enrique Diaz45.48aChelan
3.12Derik Burck46.59aEphrata
4.11Payton Lane48.87aWenatchee
5.9Tyrel Jacobus49.48a PREastmont
6.10Frank Serrano51.50aEisenhower
7.9Robert Strophy52.73aMoses Lake
8.9Tony Lozano53.59aBridgeport
9.9Nathanael VanWinkle55.26aMoses Lake
10.9Garrett Dornfield56.07aLiberty Bell
11.9Alex Meddina57.51aA.C. Davis
12.9Nic Kapalo58.60aSoap Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chance Flanigan
Dekker Lovitt
Dalton Balentine
Erik Berens
46.28aEphrata
2.-Tyler Harding
Jorge Tejada
Bailey Stevens
Paul Toolson
47.75aManson
3.-Justin McMillan
Jonathan McMillan
Cesar Dominguez
Austin Watson
48.00aLiberty Bell
4.-Gerry Solorio
Paul Ebreo
Kip Craig
Geo Campos
48.09aBridgeport
5.-Cole Schwartz
Konnar Stevens
Erick Oscarson
Asa Schwartz
48.17aChelan
6.-Michael Mangas
Junior Medina
Francisco Cortes
Frank Serrano
49.29aEisenhower
7.-Nicholas Lobe
Austin Sandberg
Bryce Unruh
Adrian Vela
49.33aEphrata
8.-Ali Arias
Daylon Harn
Michael Frisk
Truong Tran
49.68aEntiat
9.-Relay Team 49.84aEastmont
10.9Jackson Lewis
Alex Perez
Matt Taylor
Kevin Perez
52.76aA.C. Davis
11.-Gage Cotner
Jaymis Hanson
Garrett Dornfield
Kyle Putnam
52.94aLiberty Bell
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Delgado
Omero Guerrero
Kevin Woodlridge
Truong Tran
3:47.07aEntiat
1.-Cole Schwartz
Erick Oscarson
Enrique Diaz
Kai Clausen
3:47.07aChelan
3.-Derik Burck
Camden Johnson
Sharad Thiry
David Swenson
3:49.18aEphrata
4.-Caleb Clapton
Zach Justo
Jose Maciel
Carter Svendsen
3:50.28aEisenhower
5.-Jonathan Bravo
Tanner Varrelman
Tony Lozano
Fernando Gameros
4:13.72aBridgeport
6.-Ivan Cordero
Jesse Salazar
Simon Verduzco
Xavier Ramirez
4:14.69aEisenhower
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Sorenson43-02.50Manson
2.11Bolin Watkins42-01.50Eastmont
3.12Geo Campos41-07.00Bridgeport
4.10Asa Schwartz38-04.50Chelan
5.11Jake Hughes37-05.00Entiat
6.10Alex Vanderholm37-04.00Manson
7.12Cole Schwartz36-06.50Chelan
8.10Tyrus Kemp36-05.00Ephrata
9.10Dalton Balentine35-07.00Ephrata
10.11Preston Sandberg35-04.00Ephrata
11.10AJ Haynes34-06.00Entiat
12.10Nick Smith34-03.00Eastmont
13.11Jake Bunde34-00.00Eastmont
14.12Chad Desjardins33-04.50Bridgeport
15.9Jose Hernandez33-02.00 SREastmont
16.9Willy Picton33-00.00Manson
16.11Kelly McClellan33-00.00Manson
18.12Carlos Cerda Diaz32-10.00Eisenhower
19.12Dennis Garcia31-10.00Bridgeport
20.10Dalton Lovitt31-09.00Ephrata
21.10Christian Rodriguez31-05.50Eastmont
22.9Nicholas Chaney31-04.00Eisenhower
22.11Logan Bennett31-04.00Eisenhower
24.11Sergio Magana31-03.50Ephrata
25.9Brandon Murray31-01.00 SREphrata
26.10Isaac Garcia30-10.50Ephrata
27.10Samuel McDowell30-10.00Bridgeport
28.10Bryce Unruh30-09.50Ephrata
29.12Logan Crane30-08.50Wilson Creek
30.11Daniel Razo30-08.00Bridgeport
30.10Justin Connor30-08.00Eastmont
32.10Jonathan Melbye30-02.00Ephrata
33.10Cole Roberts-Knighten30-00.50Eastmont
34.10Ivan Santos29-07.50Entiat
35.10James Jarolimek29-07.00Eastmont
36.10Caleb Coleman29-02.00 SREphrata
36.12Leo Pastor29-02.00Chelan
38.11Henry Heschle IV29-01.00 SREphrata
39.9Tanner Julian29-00.00Ephrata
39.11Austin Ault29-00.00A.C. Davis
41.11Mathew Chocola28-10.50Eastmont
42.10McKinley Weldin28-06.50 SREastmont
43.11AJ Farmer28-03.00 SREphrata
44.11Christian Bejar27-11.00Bridgeport
45.10Troy Christensen27-08.50Ephrata
46.9Jesus Guillen27-06.50 PRWenatchee
47.12Cameron Nicholson27-04.50Ephrata
47.11Nicholas Farmer27-04.50Ephrata
49.12Andres Arias27-04.00 PREphrata
50.9Sergio Rodriguez27-01.50Ephrata
51.11Maxwell Rochford26-08.00Ephrata
52.10Nickolas Gonzales26-07.50Moses Lake
53.10Soloman Hernandez26-07.00A.C. Davis
54.12Garrett Thomsen26-06.00Waterville
55.9Marc Martinez26-05.50Bridgeport
56.10Kevin Reiber24-05.50Eastmont
57.9Oscar Arreola24-05.00 PRA.C. Davis
57.10Michael Herrera24-05.00A.C. Davis
59.10Cory Beck24-03.00Moses Lake
60.9Dayn Madson23-08.00Waterville
61.10Alejandro Reyes23-07.00A.C. Davis
61.10Gerardo Garnica23-07.00Waterville
63.9Chase Mulalley23-04.50Ephrata
64.10Walter Edgar23-03.00Waterville
65.9Cristian Morales23-01.50Waterville
66.10Erik Torres23-01.00Eastmont
67.9Matt Derting22-11.00Ephrata
68.9Miguel Juareez22-05.00A.C. Davis
69.9Juan Delgado20-09.00Soap Lake
70.10Walter Reyes lopez20-00.00Wenatchee
71.10Dillon Hale19-11.00Ephrata
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Vanderholm128-00Manson
2.12Casey Sorenson123-00Manson
3.11Bolin Watkins121-02Eastmont
4.10Asa Schwartz109-05Chelan
5.11Jake Hughes104-03Entiat
6.12Chad Desjardins104-00Bridgeport
7.10Tyrus Kemp101-00Ephrata
8.9Willy Picton100-01 SRManson
9.10Christian Rodriguez97-05 PREastmont
10.11Kelly McClellan96-06Manson
11.10AJ Haynes95-04Entiat
12.10Nick Smith94-01 PREastmont
13.11Daniel Razo91-01 SRBridgeport
14.12Kyle Jenkins89-09Mansfield
15.12Dennis Garcia89-08 SRBridgeport
16.12Carlos Cerda Diaz88-05Eisenhower
16.10Justin Connor88-05Eastmont
18.9Jose Hernandez87-06Eastmont
19.11Mathew Chocola84-10 PREastmont
19.9Nick Buckingham84-10Entiat
21.11Logan Bennett83-07Eisenhower
22.11Jake Bunde83-05Eastmont
23.9Marc Martinez83-01 SRBridgeport
24.11Austin Ault81-09A.C. Davis
25.9Nicholas Chaney80-10Eisenhower
26.10Omero Guerrero80-03Entiat
27.10Erik Torres76-11 PREastmont
28.11Christian Bejar76-09Bridgeport
29.11Raymond Sanford76-06Entiat
30.10Ivan Santos71-04Entiat
31.10Samuel McDowell69-07Bridgeport
32.10Isaac Garcia69-02Ephrata
33.10Alejandro Reyes68-02A.C. Davis
34.10Troy Christensen66-01Ephrata
35.10James Jarolimek65-09Eastmont
36.10Walter Reyes lopez65-03 PRWenatchee
37.9Deryck Jay64-10Ephrata
38.9Tanner Julian62-10 SREphrata
39.9Miguel Juareez62-08A.C. Davis
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Enrique Diaz142-05Chelan
2.12Jonathan McMillan137-00Liberty Bell
3.12Dennis Garcia127-09Bridgeport
4.11Preston Sandberg126-00Ephrata
5.10Dalton Balentine123-09 PREphrata
6.12Chad Desjardins119-05Bridgeport
7.12Taran Melton116-00Eastmont
8.10Alex Vanderholm115-07 PRManson
9.10Robert Parcells114-08Waterville
10.12Carlos Cerda Diaz114-07 PREisenhower
11.9Tyrel Jacobus113-00Eastmont
12.9Jesus Guillen112-08 PRWenatchee
13.10Troy Christensen111-03Ephrata
14.10Nicholas Quist105-06Ephrata
15.12Andres Arias104-06 PREphrata
16.10Jared Vanlaethem104-01Moses Lake
17.12Leo Pastor103-08Chelan
18.10Shamus Pippel103-01 PREastmont
19.10AJ Haynes99-08Entiat
20.10Omero Guerrero98-07Entiat
20.10Ivan Santos98-07Entiat
22.10Ali Arias98-00Entiat
23.9Marc Martinez97-03Bridgeport
24.10Emiliano Villafuerte95-04Entiat
25.11Christian Bejar92-03Bridgeport
26.10Samuel McDowell91-08Bridgeport
27.10Dalton Lovitt90-00Ephrata
28.11Andrey Perez89-01Eastmont
29.10Anthony Middendorf86-01 PRWaterville
30.11AJ Farmer85-08Ephrata
31.11Henry Heschle IV85-02Ephrata
32.10Alejandro Reyes84-07A.C. Davis
33.11Nicholas Farmer82-01Ephrata
34.10Jonathan Melbye82-00Ephrata
35.9Willy Picton79-02Manson
36.10Isaac Garcia77-09Ephrata
37.10Dillon Hale77-01Ephrata
38.10Michael Herrera76-07A.C. Davis
39.9Dean Flanigan67-09Ephrata
40.12Cameron Nicholson63-10Ephrata
41.9Patrick Hildebrand63-06 PREphrata
42.9Deryck Jay63-02Ephrata
43.9Tanner Julian60-11Ephrata
44.10Caleb Coleman60-02Ephrata
45.9Miguel Juareez58-11A.C. Davis
46.9Sergio Rodriguez57-02Ephrata
47.9Oscar Arreola56-03A.C. Davis
48.9Joseph Toolson54-09Manson
49.9Chase Mulalley52-04Ephrata
50.9Matt Derting46-10Ephrata
51.9Brandon Murray39-03Ephrata
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Macen McLean5-10.00Mansfield
2.12Paul Ebreo5-08.00Bridgeport
2.10Robert Parcells5-08.00Waterville
2.12Jacob Crowder5-08.00Ephrata
5.11Mitchell Clements5-06.00Waterville
5.11Erik Berens5-06.00Ephrata
7.10Austin Watson5-04.00 PRLiberty Bell
8.10Jaymis Hanson5-02.00Liberty Bell
8.9Daylon Harn5-02.00 SREntiat
8.12Dakota Blair5-02.00Ephrata
8.11Justin Dourte5-02.00Ephrata
12.11Michael Mangas5-00.00 PREisenhower
9Gage CotnerDQLiberty Bell
11Fernando GamerosDQBridgeport
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Flanigan10-06.00Ephrata
2.9Bryan Cadena9-06.00Chelan
2.9Sam Woodward9-06.00Eastmont
4.10Shamus Pippel9-00.00Eastmont
4.10Schyler Williams9-00.00 PRWenatchee
6.10Andrew Lape8-06.00Wenatchee
6.11Dominique Grubb8-06.00Wenatchee
6.10Cody Wood8-06.00Moses Lake
6.10Cole Jacobson8-06.00Ephrata
10.10Nicholas Quist8-00.00Ephrata
10.10Tronson Donnor8-00.00Eastmont
12.9Matt Antonio7-06.00Chelan
13.9Dean Flanigan7-00.00Ephrata
14.9Tyler Whitmus6-00.00Ephrata
10Sam FlynnDQEphrata
9Connor MartinDQEphrata
9Riley SmithDQEphrata
9Derek McCluneDQEastmont
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Macen McLean20-09.50Mansfield
2.10Austin Watson19-09.00Liberty Bell
3.11Erik Berens19-00.00Ephrata
4.10Robert Parcells18-11.75 SRWaterville
5.11Dekker Lovitt18-08.00Ephrata
6.10Alex Delgado18-05.00Entiat
7.9Nicholas Lobe17-11.00Ephrata
8.11Josh Richardson17-10.00Ephrata
9.10Jaymis Hanson17-05.50Liberty Bell
10.12Paul Ebreo17-05.00Bridgeport
10.12Dakota Blair17-05.00Ephrata
12.12Cameron Peters17-03.50Mansfield
13.10Konnar Stevens17-01.50Chelan
14.11Payton Lane16-11.00Wenatchee
15.9Kevin Woodlridge16-10.50 SREntiat
16.12Skyler Mann16-09.50Ephrata
17.10Kai Clausen16-09.00 PRChelan
18.11Garrett Devine16-06.50Ephrata
19.12Jacob Crowder16-03.75Ephrata
20.12Devin McCall16-02.25Ephrata
21.11Preston Sandberg16-01.50Ephrata
22.9Andrew Seims16-01.00Wenatchee
23.10Andrew Lape15-11.50Wenatchee
24.11Justin Dourte15-10.50Ephrata
25.9Austin Sandberg15-10.00 SREphrata
26.11Raymond Sanford15-08.00Entiat
27.10Nicholas Quist15-07.00Ephrata
28.10Walter Edgar15-06.00 SRWaterville
29.10Bridger Machus15-05.00Manson
30.-Jonas Schrader15-04.00Moses Lake
31.9Bryan Cadena15-02.50 SRChelan
32.12Carlos Cerda Diaz15-01.50 PREisenhower
33.9Keith Larsen14-11.00Entiat
34.11Masahiro Noda14-10.50Eastmont
35.9Nathanael VanWinkle14-08.00 PRMoses Lake
36.9Robert Strophy14-06.00Moses Lake
37.9Patrick Hildebrand14-05.00 PREphrata
38.10Hayden Leslie14-03.50Moses Lake
39.11Michael Mangas14-03.00 PREisenhower
40.10Jaime Abarca14-01.50Eastmont
40.9Logan Cooper14-01.50Mansfield
42.9Julio Pena13-07.00Manson
42.9Dean Flanigan13-07.00Ephrata
44.9Connor Martin13-03.00Ephrata
9Dylan LandonDQWaterville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Macen McLean41-01.00Mansfield
2.12Jacob Crowder39-05.00Ephrata
3.11Dekker Lovitt38-09.50 SREphrata
4.11Josh Richardson38-01.50Ephrata
5.12Derik Burck37-06.00Ephrata
6.11Gerry Solorio37-00.00Bridgeport
7.11Paul Toolson36-09.00Manson
8.9Austin Sandberg36-01.00Ephrata
9.9Kevin Woodlridge35-11.00Entiat
10.12Dakota Blair35-08.00Ephrata
11.12Junior Medina35-07.50Eisenhower
12.9Nicholas Lobe33-10.00Ephrata
13.11Justin Dourte32-11.00Ephrata
14.9Keith Larsen31-00.00Entiat
15.9Dean Flanigan30-07.00Ephrata
16.9Eric Pina29-10.00Entiat
17.9Hector Mancilla29-07.00Eastmont
18.9Connor Martin29-03.00Ephrata
19.9Logan Cooper29-02.00Mansfield
20.12Cameron Peters28-03.00Mansfield
21.9Dylan Landon27-10.00Waterville
 

Meet Schedule