Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kennadi Bouyer12.06aCurtis
2.10Alanna Vann12.17aTodd Beamer
3.12Emmaline Suchland12.25aBallard
4.12Alanna Coker12.30aJuanita
5.11Brandi Williams12.42aAuburn Riverside
6.12Necy Wade12.51aRiver Ridge
7.11Kate Adler12.61aSeattle Prep
8.9Tierney Silliman12.68aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandi Williams12.33aAuburn Riverside
2.10Alanna Vann12.37aTodd Beamer
3.12Emmaline Suchland12.46aBallard
6.12Necy Wade12.57aRiver Ridge
4.11Kennadi Bouyer12.59aCurtis
5.12Alanna Coker12.63aJuanita
7.11Kate Adler12.74aSeattle Prep
8.9Tierney Silliman12.75aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Madison Lichter12.76aSnohomish
10.12Allanah Whitehall12.79aLakeside (Seattle)
11.11Majerae Gates12.82a SRFederal Way
12.12Rachel Ivancic12.83aNathan Hale
13.9Karis Cameron12.88a SRFederal Way
14.10Floriane Kameni12.91aBellevue
15.11Shelby Bergren12.94aLake Washington
16.11Charity Ijiomah12.99aShorewood
17.11Monica Mueller13.00aJoel Ferris
18.12Kenya Whitehorn13.17aLakes
19.11Tracey Bautista13.21aA.C. Davis
20.10Emily Eberlein13.26aLakes
21.11Mikayla Jones13.30aJuanita
22.12Katherine Bond13.31aBainbridge
23.12Renee Hudson13.35aEverett
23.11Madison Garcia13.35aSedro-Woolley
25.12Elise Herrmannsfeldt13.39aGarfield
25.11Madeline Huletz13.39aRoosevelt
27.10Mikayla Allen13.41aThomas Jefferson
28.10Djenne Dickens13.44aEdmonds-Woodway
29.11Paige Monson13.46aInglemoor
30.12Alexandria Hashimoto13.57aLake Washington
31.12Danielle Richards13.64aLiberty (Issaquah)
32.10Hannah Corsa13.67aRoosevelt
33.9Timary Mathena13.71aKentlake
34.10Brianna Rekevics13.72aWoodinville
34.9Ashtyn Turnbow13.72aCentral Valley
36.10Chelsea Delgado13.75aHazen
37.11Anna Hood13.76aSouth Whidbey
38.10Victoria George13.93aInterlake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kennadi Bouyer24.78a SRCurtis
2.12Necy Wade24.87a PRRiver Ridge
3.10Ellie Heiden24.99aKamiakin
4.11Kira Perkins25.16aCurtis
5.10Alanna Vann25.26a PRTodd Beamer
6.11Kyra Brannan25.52aKamiakin
7.12Kris Tollefson25.96aWest Seattle
8.12Veronica Ivancic26.09aNathan Hale
9.12Allanah Whitehall26.10aLakeside (Seattle)
10.12Leiran Cornish26.13aSnohomish
11.12Lauren Files26.19aEastlake
12.10Carolyn Birkenfeld26.20aBallard
13.9Tierney Silliman26.31aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Imani Apostol26.34aHoly Names Academy
14.10Madison Lichter26.34aSnohomish
16.12Amalia Acorda-Fey26.41aHoly Names Academy
17.10Peyton Johnson26.45aLakeside (Seattle)
18.10Djenne Dickens26.68aEdmonds-Woodway
19.11Monica Mueller26.72aJoel Ferris
20.11Marisa Lytle26.76a PRKentlake
21.10Dorie Dalzell26.80a SRSkyline
22.11Madison Garcia26.87aSedro-Woolley
23.12Elise Herrmannsfeldt26.93a PRGarfield
24.11Mikayla Jones26.95aJuanita
25.12Elizabeth Ryker26.98aLiberty (Issaquah)
26.10Mikayla Allen27.05a SRThomas Jefferson
27.12Maddi Hutson27.12aSkyline
28.11Breana Brookbank27.13aHighline
28.11Cheryl Hong27.13aThomas Jefferson
30.12Bethany Smith27.34aShorewood
31.10Melissa Rivera27.51aArchbishop Murphy
32.11Colleen Pacholski27.57a SRHighline
33.12Katherine Bond27.70a PRBainbridge
34.11Tracey Bautista27.84aA.C. Davis
35.10Chelsea Delgado27.93aHazen
36.12Kayla Tucker27.96aCentral Valley
37.9Elizabeth Novy27.97aAnacortes
38.10Brianna Rekevics28.04aWoodinville
39.12Lizzie Blanchard28.11a SREisenhower
40.10Emmy Billmaier28.12a SRWoodinville
41.12Michelle Klaue28.16aJoel Ferris
42.9Maegan O'Neill28.36a PRJoel Ferris
43.11Emily Chinn29.10aBellevue
44.12Sondra Mainord29.23aMariner
45.11Abby Liss29.55a PRJoel Ferris
10Ashley BrownDQAuburn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ellie Heiden56.91aKamiakin
2.12Kris Tollefson57.36aWest Seattle
3.11Whitney Diggs58.68aHighline
4.11Kaylie Greninger59.12aSkyline
5.12Pearl Terry59.22aBainbridge
6.11Cheryl Hong59.25a SRThomas Jefferson
7.9Chante Spotser59.67aTodd Beamer
8.12Leiran Cornish59.86aSnohomish
9.10Peyton Johnson59.91aLakeside (Seattle)
10.12Alexis Ford59.97aRainier Beach
11.11Marisa Lytle1:00.28a PRKentlake
12.10Brittany McPhee1:00.64aMt Rainier
13.12Sarah Nash1:00.75aInglemoor
14.11Maria Volodkevich1:00.77a PRSkyline
15.12Rachel Massey1:01.07aEisenhower
16.12Amalia Acorda-Fey1:01.16aHoly Names Academy
17.12Anne Seckinger1:01.23aInglemoor
18.12Aimee Christensen1:01.71aLiberty (Issaquah)
19.9Kate Maher1:02.03aLakeside (Seattle)
20.12Anneke Kniestedt1:02.13aLake Washington
21.11Sade Daniel1:02.59aLakes
22.9Keana Fine1:02.82aEisenhower
23.9Madison Hovren1:03.18a PRCentral Valley
24.11Regi Lammers1:03.34aJuanita
25.10Hayley Otholt1:03.48aJoel Ferris
26.10Rachel Covey1:03.71aAuburn Riverside
27.9Claire Wendle1:04.15aBellevue
28.9Karissa Shapard1:04.18aInterlake
29.9Christina Garrison1:04.33a SRShorewood
30.10Emmy Billmaier1:04.38aWoodinville
31.9Katie Dunne1:04.64a PRHazen
32.10Mary Alverson1:04.73aRoosevelt
33.12Tasha Hartwig1:05.37aCedarcrest
34.10Megan Murphy1:05.98aNorth Central
35.12Sondra Mainord1:06.26aMariner
36.9Elizabeth Novy1:07.16aAnacortes
37.9Marie Culp1:08.93aBallard
38.12Alicia Kiehl1:12.11aJuanita
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Beauchene2:13.55aKamiakin
2.11Lily Engelbrekt2:14.66aBishop Blanchet
3.12Summer Hanson2:16.55aInterlake
4.10Alexis Daugherty2:17.55a SRSkyline
5.10Hannah Swanson2:17.67a SRRoosevelt
6.10Megan Larson2:19.12a PRLiberty (Issaquah)
7.11Mia Wrey2:19.24aBallard
8.12Alisa Poplawski2:19.48aNewport (Bellevue)
9.11Olivia Mancl2:20.72aRoosevelt
10.10Nikita Waghani2:21.28a SRInterlake
11.12Tracey Stolz2:21.36aHighline
12.10Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson2:21.61aLakeside (Seattle)
13.11Michelle Fletcher2:21.87aKamiakin
14.9Mikelle Ackerley2:22.39aBainbridge
15.12Stasia Demick2:22.41aHoly Names Academy
16.11Grace Hodge2:22.75a SRRoosevelt
17.12Alicia Hoverson2:22.97aShorewood
18.11Julia Ellings2:23.02aBellevue
19.11Myesa Legendre-Fixx2:23.09aKamiak
20.11Shandon Lystad2:23.78aInglemoor
21.11Lauren Saunders2:24.67aAuburn Riverside
22.10Heather Pearson2:25.56aKamiak
23.12Leah Kiyohara2:25.68a PRThomas Jefferson
24.12Jaden Gjestrum2:25.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.12Lauryn Wate2:26.27aWhite River
26.12Vanessa Church2:26.39a PRThomas Jefferson
27.9Emma Lower2:26.52aGarfield
28.9Lauren Kangas2:26.84a PRBallard
29.12Renee Wahlman2:27.19aHoly Names Academy
30.11Hannah Calvert2:27.27aEnumclaw
31.9Cora Davies2:27.30aBallard
32.12Chandler Weiman2:27.39aEnumclaw
33.12Molly Grager2:27.43a PRJuanita
34.11Alexandra Dreher2:27.45aSnohomish
35.10Whitney Teagle2:27.73a SRRoosevelt
36.12Morgan O'Connor2:27.82aEastlake
37.10Sarah Bjarnason2:28.65aMercer Island
38.12Edith Zaragoza2:28.81aEisenhower
39.10Kathryn Haldeman2:29.45aEdmonds-Woodway
40.10Shannon Wichmann2:30.12aHoly Names Academy
41.10Lillia Mora2:30.36aBellevue
42.12Megan Ponce2:30.93a PRHenry Jackson
43.11Lindsey Jackson2:33.68aThomas Jefferson
44.11Lindsay Ross2:34.55a SREnumclaw
45.11Makalee Latta2:34.94aFerndale
46.9Ahnika Hendrickson2:35.37aThomas Jefferson
47.10Reilly Desmul2:39.57a SREnumclaw
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maddie Meyers4:30.92a PRNorthwest
2.11Chandler Olson4:42.40a SRWoodinville
3.9Brooke Kingma4:48.11a SRHenry Jackson
4.12Lauryn Wate4:50.68a PRWhite River
5.11Moira O'Connor Lenth4:51.44a PRHoly Names Academy
6.12Sarah Reiter4:52.00a SRLindbergh
7.11Haley Suarez4:52.80a PRMeadowdale
8.10Alida Scalzo4:56.78a PRMercer Island
9.11Nadia Lucas4:57.87a PRInterlake
10.10Bryn Mayo4:58.57aCharles Wright Academy
11.10Hailey Kettel4:59.92a SREdmonds-Woodway
12.10Samantha Gil5:02.59a PREisenhower
13.9Anisa Allaet5:03.24aJoel Ferris
14.10Amy Broska5:03.64a PRLiberty (Issaquah)
15.12Kiah Condos5:04.01a SRCentral Valley
16.9Tiana Roe5:04.17a PRKamiak
17.12Tori Zellerhoff5:04.22a SRDecatur
18.12Sydney Blaser5:04.24a PRKamiakin
19.12Emily Dwyer5:04.28a PREastlake
20.12Michaela Bartz5:05.57a PRArchbishop Murphy
21.9Lizzy Burton5:07.40a PRMt Rainier
22.10Rachel Casey5:09.04a PRCentral Valley
23.10Alexis Johnson5:09.22a PRBellevue
24.12Renee Wahlman5:09.28a SRHoly Names Academy
25.10Signe Lindquist5:10.32a SRBainbridge
26.12Shelby Mills5:10.59a SRSnohomish
27.11Lillianna Stelling5:10.91a SRSouth Whidbey
28.11Joey Bosserman5:11.57a SRSeattle Prep
29.9Lindsey Dorney5:12.36a SRArchbishop Murphy
30.10Brittany Brooks5:13.23a SRKamiakin
31.12Laura Brindley5:13.29a PRMercer Island
32.10Ellie Pickering5:15.05a PRInglemoor
33.11Anna Mirenzi5:15.49a PRBallard
34.10Caitlin McIlwain5:16.12a PRSkyline
35.11Elise Pletcher5:20.34a SRSkyline
36.10Amelia Anderson5:21.21a PRCedarcrest
37.12Margret Parobek5:22.67a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
38.10Diana Carr5:26.58a SRCedarcrest
39.11Rachel Livengood5:26.64a PRBallard
40.11Anna Hill5:29.13a SRWoodinville
41.10Marissa Roe5:36.66a PRBallard
42.11Terra McGinnis5:45.19a SRKentlake
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maddie Meyers9:37.18a PRNorthwest
2.11Katie Knight9:40.96a SRNorth Central
3.10Jordan McPhee10:04.45a PRMt Rainier
4.11Chandler Olson10:15.11a PRWoodinville
5.12Stephanie Rexus10:27.18a PRKamiakin
6.12Rachel Atwood10:28.92a SRAuburn Riverside
7.9Andrea Masterson10:29.61a SRLakeside (Seattle)
8.12Mayra Chavez10:31.99a PREisenhower
9.11Moira O'Connor Lenth10:38.95a PRHoly Names Academy
10.11Kyra Burke10:41.44a PRInglemoor
11.11Haley Suarez10:42.19a SRMeadowdale
12.10Samantha Krahling10:47.39a SRSkyline
13.12Emily Dwyer10:49.32a PREastlake
14.11Jessica Spray10:51.40a SRNewport (Bellevue)
15.10Elise Tello10:53.06a SREisenhower
16.12Charlee Linton11:00.70a SRShorewood
17.11Alexandria Moore11:04.53a PRCentral Valley
18.10Abi Hensler11:08.98a SRSumner
19.11Khiana Duncan11:11.50a PRFederal Way
20.9Ashley Mason11:11.79aTodd Beamer
21.11Kathryn Steele11:13.87a SRSkyline
22.12Megan Rogers11:15.32a PRKentlake
23.9Sarah Bliesner11:22.17a SRLiberty (Issaquah)
24.10Anne Davis11:26.25a SRInterlake
25.9Taylor Safford11:29.17a PRBallard
26.12Tori Zellerhoff11:29.35a SRDecatur
27.11Michelle Altizer11:32.28a PRNewport (Bellevue)
28.10Nicole Stinnett11:33.07a SREastlake
29.12Taryn Schreiner11:34.79a PREnumclaw
30.11Anna Hill11:56.40a SRWoodinville
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cecelia Jackson14.38aHoly Names Academy
2.12Khadidja Toure15.08aKamiakin
3.11Rachael O' Neil15.10aAuburn Riverside
4.12Michelle Stolz15.23aHighline
5.11Nhautrey Brown15.36aGarfield
6.12Lauren Files15.75aEastlake
7.12Jozie Kimes16.25a Cashmere
8.12Carly Stewart16.55aSedro-Woolley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cecelia Jackson14.68aHoly Names Academy
2.12Michelle Stolz15.18aHighline
3.11Rachael O' Neil15.65aAuburn Riverside
4.11Nhautrey Brown15.72aGarfield
6.12Lauren Files15.92aEastlake
5.12Khadidja Toure16.07aKamiakin
7.12Jozie Kimes16.29a Cashmere
8.12Carly Stewart16.67aSedro-Woolley
9.12Megan Davis16.70aJoel Ferris
10.11Kristina Teodoro16.71aSeattle Prep
11.11Tori Lanza16.72aKentlake
12.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt16.75aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.11Sara Wilson16.86aLake Washington
14.12Katie Sturtevant16.87aInglemoor
15.11Katelyn Shephard16.92aBainbridge
16.12Sarah Schoville16.93aHazen
17.10Claire Moses16.95aInglemoor
18.10Gabriella Orta17.04aLake Washington
19.12Renee Hudson17.10aEverett
20.10Rachel Stone17.12aEdmonds-Woodway
21.10Tierra Townsend17.36aRiver Ridge
22.11Abby Liss17.37aJoel Ferris
23.12Tessa Vollrath17.45aRoosevelt
24.10Teresa Wang17.49aNathan Hale
25.10Japhia Aragon17.54aMariner
26.9Geneva Ecola17.66aSkyline
27.10Chardalise Madrigal17.77aKamiak
28.9Natalie Robinson17.88aSedro-Woolley
29.12Emily Korotish18.07aCentral Valley
30.10Amara Cairns18.36aLake Washington
31.11Emily Aleinikoff18.68aSeattle Prep
32.11Katie Weir18.71aCascade (Everett)
33.9Mia King22.45aLakeside (Seattle)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michelle Stolz44.97aHighline
2.11Cecelia Jackson45.81aHoly Names Academy
3.12Lauren Files45.89aEastlake
4.12Lindsey Dahl45.96aThomas Jefferson
5.10Kathleen Ballweber46.73aLakes
6.10Deja Svastisalee47.39aNorth Central
7.11Tori Lanza47.42aKentlake
8.11Sara Wilson47.63aLake Washington
9.12Carly Stewart47.66aSedro-Woolley
10.10Claire Moses47.87aInglemoor
11.9Lindsey Schauble48.06aKamiakin
12.12Jozie Kimes48.10a Cashmere
13.10Livy Steinke48.13aBishop Blanchet
14.9Kelley Johnson48.47a SRLiberty (Issaquah)
15.9Emma Sexton48.52aSeattle Prep
16.12Sarah Schoville48.60aHazen
17.10Sierra Parsons48.95aFoster
18.10Tierra Townsend49.04aRiver Ridge
19.12Taylor Boyd49.05a PREastlake
20.12Adama Marenah49.41aMariner
21.12Autumn Jackson49.47aFederal Way
22.10Adreonia Bradley49.61a SRCurtis
23.12Tessa Vollrath49.84aRoosevelt
24.11Molly Hammontree50.14a PRCedarcrest
25.11Emily Aleinikoff50.16aSeattle Prep
26.12Megan Davis50.20aJoel Ferris
27.10Naomi Eastland50.71aMariner
28.11Abby Liss50.80aJoel Ferris
29.10Salyna McDonald51.20aShorewood
30.10Rachel Stone51.22aEdmonds-Woodway
31.9Kazlyn Roullier51.61aCentral Valley
32.10Mackenzie Wight51.66aAnacortes
33.11Amanda Sie52.01aNewport (Bellevue)
34.10Gabriella Orta52.70aLake Washington
35.10Amara Cairns52.90aLake Washington
36.10Ellie Harris53.59aSeattle Prep
37.9Geneva Ecola53.62a SRSkyline
38.10Holly Warendorf54.07aBellevue
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lindsey Schauble
Khadidja Toure
Kyra Brannan
Ellie Heiden
48.36aKamiakin
2.-Relay Team 48.75aHoly Names Academy
3.-Relay Team 49.77aAuburn Riverside
4.-Relay Team 50.03aTodd Beamer
5.-Relay Team 51.14aLakes
6.-Relay Team 51.15aLake Washington
7.-Relay Team 51.57aCentral Valley
-Relay Team DQNathan Hale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Lindsey Schauble
Khadidja Toure
Kyra Brannan
Ellie Heiden
48.76aKamiakin
5.-Amalia Acorda-Fey
Cecelia Jackson
Imani Apostol
Nia Johnson
49.03aHoly Names Academy
2.-Rachel O' Neil
Ali Rodseth
Brittni Williams
Brandi Williams
49.53aAuburn Riverside
3.-Claire Godbout
Rachel Ivancic
Veronica Ivancic
Teresa Wang
50.20aNathan Hale
4.-Alanna Vann
Nicole Seabolt
Keturah Saddler
Tre Anna Culp
50.21aTodd Beamer
6.-Shelby Bergren
Anneke Kniestedt
Alexandria Hashimoto
Sara Wilson
50.89aLake Washington
7.-Relay Team 51.03aLakes
8.-Rachel Backsen
Kayla Tucker
Ashtyn Turnbow
Gabrielle Ilenstine
51.33aCentral Valley
9.-Megan Davis
Michelle Klaue
Monica Mueller
Kassy Moats
51.33aJoel Ferris
10.-Calea Carr
Tenika Wentworth
Jazzmin Carroll
Renee Hudson
51.40aEverett
11.-Katie Bellusci
Ally Quintos
Katey Kirkham
Jessica Howe
51.52aBothell
12.-Kate Adler
Theresa Gibbons
Erin Howard
Emma Sexton
51.55aSeattle Prep
13.-Kaila Bass
Regi Lammers
Kathryn Wuchter
Mikayla Jones
51.80aJuanita
14.-Katherine Vogeli
Hannah Corsa
Madeline Huletz
Taylor Alflen
51.95aRoosevelt
15.-Karla Martinez
Tracey Bautista
Julisa Osegueda
Sheila Silvas
52.29aA.C. Davis
16.-Keana Fine
Rachel Massey
Rachel Bush
Lizzie Blanchard
52.30aEisenhower
17.-Djenne Dickens
Hannah Thuesen
Reimi Pieters
Claire Popke
52.38aEdmonds-Woodway
18.-Maddi Hutson
Dorie Dalzell
Aleeya Neal
Geneva Ecola
52.47aSkyline
18.-Cherelle Demps
Danielle Richards
Isabelle Sturm
Brittain Monroe
52.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
20.-Tori Lanza
Marisa Lytle
Brittany Lydon
Timary Mathena
52.62aKentlake
21.-Awa Marenah
Naomi Eastland
Elijah Turner
Adama Marenah
52.97aMariner
-Monea Bridges
Kaiti Freeberg
Manreet Singh
Natasha Flores
DQMt Rainier
-Autumn Jackson
Majerae Gates
Ta'Mara Richey
Karis Cameron
DQFederal Way
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lindsey Schauble
Khadidja Toure
Kyra Brannan
Ellie Heiden
1:43.25aKamiakin
2.-Claire Godbout
Teresa Wang
Veronica Ivancic
Rachel Ivancic
1:46.53aNathan Hale
3.-Kaylie Greninger
Alexis Daugherty
Dorie Dalzell
Maddi Hutson
1:47.25aSkyline
4.-Kaitlyn Hollis
Anne Seckinger
Brooke Monson
Paige Monson
1:47.89aInglemoor
5.-Kathleen Ballweber
Xiana McCorkle
Alisa Saunders
Sade Daniel
1:48.23aLakes
6.-Mikayla Allen
Kassandra Carrel
Katie Coronado
Lindsey Dahl
1:49.93aThomas Jefferson
7.-Kaila Bass
Regi Lammers
Kathryn Wuchter
Mikayla Jones
1:50.13aJuanita
8.-Katherine Vogeli
Hannah Corsa
Madeline Huletz
Taylor Alflen
1:50.43aRoosevelt
9.-Salyna McDonald
Bethany Smith
Christina Garrison
Charity Ijiomah
1:50.67aShorewood
10.-Kayla Tucker
Ashtyn Turnbow
Mariah Cunningham
Madison Hovren
1:50.69aCentral Valley
11.-Isabelle Sturm
Elizabeth Ryker
Kelley Johnson
Brittain Monroe
1:50.83aLiberty (Issaquah)
12.-Kate Adler
Erin Howard
Maggie Downer
Emma Sexton
1:51.07aSeattle Prep
13.-Tracey Bautista
Sheila Silvas
Karla Martinez
Ryane Holmes
1:51.26aA.C. Davis
14.-Awa Marenah
Naomi Eastland
Sondra Mainord
Adama Marenah
1:53.38aMariner
15.-Lizzy Burton
Ellen Leeds
Kaiti Freeberg
Monea Bridges
1:53.69aMt Rainier
16.-Sarah Schoville
Gabby Brower
Chelsea Delgado
Katie Dunne
1:54.99aHazen
17.-Alanna Vann
Nicole Seabolt
Tre Anna Culp
Keturah Saddler
1:55.06aTodd Beamer
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Breana Brookbank
Tracey Stolz
Michelle Stolz
Whitney Diggs
4:01.64aHighline
2.-Maddi Hutson
Kaylie Greninger
Alexis Daugherty
Maria Volodkevich
4:05.16aSkyline
3.-Danielle Bogardus
Isabel Ferguson
Lindsay Wienkers
Pearl Terry
4:06.59aBainbridge
4.-Megan Larson
Kelley Johnson
Elizabeth Ryker
Aimee Christensen
4:10.15aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.-Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson
Mia King
Kate Maher
Allanah Whitehall
4:10.68aLakeside (Seattle)
6.-Emmaline Suchland
Mia Wrey
Cora Davis
Carolyn Birkenfeld
4:10.8aBallard
7.-Lizzy Burton
Brittany McPhee
Kendall Sanford
Manreet Singh
4:11.46aMt Rainier
8.-Rachel Massey
Mayra Chavez
Edith Zaragoza
Keana Fine
4:12.17aEisenhower
9.-Nicole Ecklund
Emily Stewart
Deja Svastisalee
Megan Murphy
4:12.57aNorth Central
10.-Rachel Backsen
Justine DelMedico
Michelle Nemeth
Hailey Hawkins
4:13.53aCentral Valley
11.-Hannah Swanson
Mary Alverson
Grace Hodge
Olivia Mancl
4:18.92aRoosevelt
12.-Kaila Bass
Molly Grager
Rachel Blanch
Regi Lammers
4:29.90aJuanita
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Summer Hanson
Nadia Lucas
Nikita Waghani
Antoinette Tansley
9:35.34aInterlake
2.-Mary Charleson
Jessica Rawlins
Brooke Kingma
Kelsey Fruland
9:43.06aHenry Jackson
3.-Megan Beauchene
Brittany Brooks
Michelle Fletcher
Sydney Blaser
9:51.20aKamiakin
4.-Joey Bosserman
Cozette Padon
Sandra Matthews
Katie Sexton
10:06.73aSeattle Prep
5.-Myesa Legendre-Fixx
Heather Pearson
Margaret Slack
Tiana Roe
10:07.28aKamiak
6.-Mckenzie Deutsch
Tori Fuller
Natalie Neumiller
Samantha Krahling
10:15.47aSkyline
7.-Courtney Owens
Justine DelMedico
Emaline Pozzanghera
Molly Tabish
10:20.74aCentral Valley
8.-Laura Brindley
Sarah Bjarnason
Alida Scalzo
Linden Elggren
10:26.02aMercer Island
9.-Anna Mirenzi
Rachel Livengood
Taylor Safford
Lauren Kangas
10:35.37aBallard
10.-Mercedes Chavez
Alyssa Pena
Tori Klein
Samantha Gil
10:39.65aEisenhower
11.-Anneke Kniestedt
Olivia Whidby
Chloe Burns
Lauren Gwinn
10:40.11aLake Washington
12.-Sarah Strozyk
Melody Blake
Kyrie Rivas
Taryn Umeda
10:44.41aNewport (Bellevue)
13.-Hannah Benson
Mia Vanderwilt
Elise Stacy
Kendall Sahl
10:45.10aRoosevelt
14.-Rosie McDonagh
Shannon Wichmann
Samantha Vowles
Renee Wahlman
10:46.46aHoly Names Academy
15.-Chandler Weiman
Lindsay Ross
Reilly Desmul
Mackenzie Bull
10:47.48aEnumclaw
16.-Rachel Arnold
Aminata Dolo
Khiana Duncan
Kayla Jacobus
10:47.77aFederal Way
17.-Pascale De Sa E Silva
Rachel Roberts
Anna Main
Laynee Viniotis
10:48.53aSammamish
18.-Andrea Masterson
Elana Mabrito
Morgan Richmond
Kathryn McHenry
10:54.99aLakeside (Seattle)
19.-Rayna Tarrach
Katherine Brown
Joshephine Rundle
Jenny Ginn
11:01.46aInglemoor
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kate Cryderman38-03.50Juanita
2.12Jamila Culcleasure37-02.50Highline
3.10Paris Flenoy37-00.50 SRCascade (Everett)
4.11Angelina Berger36-11.00South Whidbey
5.12Marisa Gonzalez36-10.00Kamiak
6.12Ewieona Williams36-03.50Eisenhower
7.10Kaya Warrior35-11.50Thomas Jefferson
8.10Sira Toure34-02.00Kamiakin
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kate Cryderman38-03.50Juanita
2.12Jamila Culcleasure37-02.50Highline
3.10Paris Flenoy37-00.50Cascade (Everett)
4.11Angelina Berger36-11.00South Whidbey
5.12Marisa Gonzalez36-10.00Kamiak
6.12Ewieona Williams36-03.50Eisenhower
7.10Kaya Warrior35-11.50Thomas Jefferson
8.10Sira Toure34-02.00Kamiakin
9.12Laurel Erdman34-00.50Ferndale
10.10Calea Carr33-09.50Everett
11.10Sabrina Keys33-01.50North Central
12.12Carolyn Gravelle33-00.50Snohomish
13.10Alexia Mefi32-10.50Cleveland (WA)
14.12Diandre Musikachart32-09.00Shorewood
15.11Charcel Wafer32-05.50Newport (Bellevue)
16.12Alexis McGinnis32-03.50Liberty (Issaquah)
17.9KC Moulden31-03.00Enumclaw
18.10Taylor Dawson31-02.00Sedro-Woolley
19.11Ericka Armstead30-11.00Lakeside (Seattle)
20.11Danielle Openiano30-05.00Mariner
21.11Carly Wolf30-03.50Central Valley
22.10Kara Alden30-02.50Skyline
23.10Dianna Church30-01.50Inglemoor
24.10Asia Rogers30-00.00Todd Beamer
25.12Briana Lambert-Butler29-11.50Lakes
26.9Kiera Towell28-06.00Edmonds-Woodway
26.12Tre Anna Culp28-06.00Todd Beamer
28.11Carrie Radowick27-02.50Kentlake
29.11Rianne Peterson26-05.50Lake Washington
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Calea Carr127-11Everett
2.12Sydney Spoja117-07Lakes
3.12Ewieona Williams117-00 SREisenhower
4.12Kate Cryderman115-03Juanita
5.11Katie Wardsworth111-02 SRCentral Valley
6.10Sira Toure110-09Kamiakin
7.12Jamila Culcleasure110-08Highline
8.11Brooke Brown108-01 SREisenhower
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Calea Carr127-11Everett
2.12Sydney Spoja117-07Lakes
3.12Ewieona Williams117-00Eisenhower
4.12Kate Cryderman115-03Juanita
5.11Katie Wardsworth111-02Central Valley
6.10Sira Toure110-09Kamiakin
7.12Jamila Culcleasure110-08Highline
8.11Brooke Brown108-01Eisenhower
9.11Tani Palafox107-03Lakes
10.9KC Moulden105-06Enumclaw
11.11Danielle Openiano104-07Mariner
12.12Alexa Mann101-04 PRBellingham
13.12Diandre Musikachart101-00Shorewood
14.12Carolyn Gravelle99-11Snohomish
15.12Kiana Gandy98-06Mt Rainier
16.12Carly Andersen98-01Mercer Island
17.10Taylor Dawson97-04Sedro-Woolley
18.12Mikayla Ness97-01Central Valley
19.11Carrie Radowick96-03Kentlake
20.11Ashley Allemeier95-02 PRInglemoor
21.11Claire Goins93-05Eisenhower
22.11Rachel Mulvanny92-06Kamiak
23.12Sarah Otness92-05 PRBallard
24.12Justina Grubb91-09Newport (Bellevue)
25.10Kaya Warrior91-07 SRThomas Jefferson
26.10Alexia Mefi89-08Cleveland (WA)
27.12Alexis McGinnis87-02Liberty (Issaquah)
28.10Shannon Brink80-11Juanita
29.10Kara Alden78-05Skyline
30.11Luaipou Lologo78-03Federal Way
31.10Asia Rogers68-01Todd Beamer
10Paris FlenoySCRCascade (Everett)
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carly Andersen128-03 SRMercer Island
2.11Brooke Brown121-01Eisenhower
3.12AnnaMarie Forza119-10Enumclaw
4.12Roni Dringle118-03Central Valley
5.12Laurel Erdman115-08Ferndale
6.12Kate Cryderman110-05Juanita
7.9Julia Sliwoski109-06Newport (Bellevue)
8.9Tallie Carlson103-07Enumclaw
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carly Andersen128-03Mercer Island
2.11Brooke Brown121-01Eisenhower
3.12AnnaMarie Forza119-10Enumclaw
4.12Roni Dringle118-03Central Valley
5.12Laurel Erdman115-08Ferndale
6.12Kate Cryderman110-05Juanita
7.9Julia Sliwoski109-06Newport (Bellevue)
8.9Tallie Carlson103-07Enumclaw
9.10Megan Mooney103-00Nathan Hale
10.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt96-08Liberty (Issaquah)
11.11Angelina Berger95-04South Whidbey
12.11Kelly Conroy92-08 SRInglemoor
13.12Marisa Gonzalez92-01Kamiak
14.12Erin Langdon91-04Kamiak
15.11Rianne Peterson89-10Lake Washington
16.12Carli Alvarado87-05Bellingham
17.12Kelii Kaui86-10Bellingham
18.12Anne Patnode84-09 PRWest Seattle
19.12Hanna Gibson83-06Cedarcrest
20.12Danielle Charchenko81-10Auburn
21.10Taylor Guy80-08Archbishop Murphy
22.12Desiree Duenas80-00Mariner
23.12Diandre Musikachart79-07Shorewood
24.12Madison Young76-11Ballard
24.10Sydney Gildersleeve76-11Juanita
26.11Chevay Warnes75-04Thomas Jefferson
27.9Giovanna Park75-02Bellevue
28.11Carleigh Williams72-07 PRJuanita
29.10Kelly Garrett72-01Skyline
30.12Sara Zurfluh70-07Curtis
31.10Jessica Gaevert70-05Shorewood
32.12Melissa Collinwood67-08Cedarcrest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Madelyn Magee5-06.00Bear Creek
2.12Molly Grager5-04.00Juanita
3.9Andrea Stapleton5-04.00Kamiakin
4.11Ashley Richardson5-02.00 SRSkyline
5.11Cecelia Jackson5-02.00Holy Names Academy
6.11Kaitlyn Hollis5-00.00 PRInglemoor
7.12Justina Grubb5-00.00Newport (Bellevue)
7.11Alaina Olson5-00.00 SRShorewood
7.12Jozie Kimes5-00.00 Cashmere
10.12Maya Bowton4-10.00Joel Ferris
10.12Lilja Jonsson4-10.00Juanita
10.11Miranda Vaara4-10.00Todd Beamer
10.11Nicole Rader4-10.00Eastlake
10.10Teresa Wang4-10.00Nathan Hale
10.10Mariah Cunningham4-10.00Central Valley
10.10Ali Gonzalez4-10.00Ferndale
10.9Kazlyn Roullier4-10.00Central Valley
10.9Chase Hagar4-10.00 SRBallard
19.9Kayla Salatino4-08.00Kamiak
19.9Jillian Salkind4-08.00Enumclaw
19.9Ryane Holmes4-08.00A.C. Davis
19.9Emma Craft4-08.00Anacortes
19.11Dana Hasert4-08.00Lake Washington
19.10Shelby Kantner4-08.00Joel Ferris
19.11Allison Bawden4-08.00Cedarcrest
19.11Lindsay Coutts4-08.00Skyline
19.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt4-08.00Liberty (Issaquah)
28.10Mackenzie Wight4-06.00Anacortes
28.10Arden Carmody4-06.00Ballard
28.10Grace Arbanas4-06.00Joel Ferris
28.11Arianna Alpi4-06.00Mercer Island
28.9Nicole Seabolt4-06.00Todd Beamer
12Petra BetheaNHSedro-Woolley
11Emma OstlundNHInterlake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Montana Pellegrini10-06.00Thomas Jefferson
2.12Maya Bowton10-00.00Joel Ferris
3.10Danielle Brandon9-06.00Kamiakin
3.9Lizzie Armstrong9-06.00 SRBishop Blanchet
5.12Forrest Ristow9-06.00 SRSedro-Woolley
6.12Lilja Jonsson9-06.00 PRJuanita
7.11Sydney Matsuda-Fong9-00.00Nathan Hale
8.12Sherry Baer9-00.00Enumclaw
9.12Kelly Coyle9-00.00White River
10.12Michaela Trulson9-00.00Sumner
10.10Michelle Louie9-00.00 SRBellevue
12.10Hayley Otholt9-00.00Joel Ferris
13.10Ayane Rossano9-00.00Bellevue
14.12Danielle Richards8-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
14.12Karina Toy8-06.00Ingraham
14.11Vaiva Palunas8-06.00Lakeside (Seattle)
14.10Savanna Sherstad8-06.00Woodinville
14.9Timary Mathena8-06.00 SRKentlake
14.10Mackenzie Wight8-06.00Anacortes
14.10Grace Arbanas8-06.00Joel Ferris
10Courtney WalkerNHThomas Jefferson
10Chardalise MadrigalNHKamiak
9Lizzy ReichlingerNHKentlake
11Stephanie BrownNHCentral Valley
11Kelsey HarmattaNHBallard
12Mackenzie ToherNHLake Washington
12Kathryn WuchterNHJuanita
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandi Williams18-06.75Auburn Riverside
2.10Floriane Kameni18-03.25Bellevue
3.12Ali Rodseth17-07.50Auburn Riverside
4.11Kyra Brannan17-04.50Kamiakin
5.12Lindsey Dahl17-04.00 PRThomas Jefferson
6.11Kate Adler17-01.25Seattle Prep
7.9Brittni Williams16-08.50Auburn Riverside
8.9Kassy Moats16-05.25Joel Ferris
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandi Williams18-06.75Auburn Riverside
2.10Floriane Kameni18-03.25Bellevue
3.12Ali Rodseth17-07.50Auburn Riverside
4.11Kyra Brannan17-04.50Kamiakin
5.12Lindsey Dahl17-04.00Thomas Jefferson
6.11Kate Adler17-01.25Seattle Prep
7.9Brittni Williams16-08.50Auburn Riverside
8.9Kassy Moats16-05.25Joel Ferris
9.9Lindsey Schauble16-04.00Kamiakin
10.10Mariah Cunningham16-03.50Central Valley
11.10Candace Ho15-11.50 SRNewport (Bellevue)
12.11Charity Ijiomah15-10.50Shorewood
13.11Lindsay Coutts15-09.50Skyline
14.12Nicole Schultz15-07.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.11Grace Bills15-06.25Ferndale
16.12Sydney Rogalla15-05.50Todd Beamer
17.11Brynn Collins15-04.75Inglemoor
18.10Katie Mohn15-04.00Inglemoor
19.9Maegan O'Neill15-03.50Joel Ferris
20.12Latasha Lofton15-02.75Central Valley
21.10Sierra Parsons15-02.25Foster
22.12Anne Patnode15-01.25West Seattle
23.11Karla Martinez14-10.75A.C. Davis
24.12Haily Hage14-09.25West Seattle
25.12Taylor Alflen14-08.25Roosevelt
26.12Ruby Herbert14-07.50Edmonds-Woodway
26.12Awa Marenah14-07.50Mariner
28.11Breana Brookbank14-05.00Highline
29.9Maggie Downer14-02.25Seattle Prep
30.10Michelle May14-01.00Lake Washington
31.12Michelle Klaue13-08.25Joel Ferris
32.9Danielle Demps12-06.75Liberty (Issaquah)
33.9Chase Hagar12-05.00Ballard
34.12Petra Bethea11-05.50Sedro-Woolley
11Eunyque PatuSCRCleveland (WA)
12Kyahri AdamsSCRRiver Ridge
12Lilja JonssonSCRJuanita
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alanna Coker39-03.00Juanita
2.12Kelly Cronic37-05.50Curtis
3.11Nhautrey Brown37-02.00Garfield
4.12Ali Rodseth36-08.25Auburn Riverside
5.11Kira Perkins36-08.00Curtis
6.12Valerie Coats36-08.00 PRRiver Ridge
7.12Kiana Gandy35-10.75 PRMt Rainier
8.12Lindsey Dahl35-05.75Thomas Jefferson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alanna Coker39-03.00Juanita
2.12Kelly Cronic37-05.50Curtis
3.11Nhautrey Brown37-02.00Garfield
4.12Ali Rodseth36-08.25Auburn Riverside
5.12Valerie Coats36-08.00River Ridge
5.11Kira Perkins36-08.00Curtis
7.12Kiana Gandy35-10.75Mt Rainier
8.12Lindsey Dahl35-05.75Thomas Jefferson
9.12Kyahri Adams35-01.75River Ridge
10.12Molly Grager34-07.00Juanita
11.12Latasha Lofton34-05.50Central Valley
12.10Megan Murphy34-03.50North Central
13.11Nia Johnson33-11.25Holy Names Academy
14.10Shelby Kantner33-10.00Joel Ferris
15.11Karla Martinez33-08.50A.C. Davis
16.11Jessica Howe33-07.00Bothell
17.11Rachael O' Neil33-06.50Auburn Riverside
18.10Brittany McPhee33-03.50Mt Rainier
19.10Sira Toure33-03.00Kamiakin
20.12Michelle Klaue33-00.25Joel Ferris
21.11Keturah Saddler32-09.00Todd Beamer
22.11Brynn Collins32-08.00Inglemoor
23.12Haily Hage32-01.75West Seattle
24.12Megan Davis31-09.25Joel Ferris
25.11Maddie Henn31-07.25Seattle Prep
26.12Lilja Jonsson31-04.00Juanita
27.11Ericka Armstead31-01.00 PRLakeside (Seattle)
28.12Jozie Kimes31-00.50 Cashmere
29.11Kristina Teodoro30-10.25 SRSeattle Prep
30.10Tenicia Young30-06.00Eastlake
31.12Erica Cho29-04.50Bellevue
 

Teams

Meet Schedule